This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
-

 2017   »   58th Tour du Loir et Cher (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Blois  ›  Mont-Près-Chambord   (154.5k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction753:32:23 3:32:23
2 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre320:04 0:04
3 van Rhee JoeyDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team110:07 0:07
4 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:07
5 Hooghiemster ReneBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:07
6 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:07
7 Nolten BramMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:07
8 Frame AlexJLT Condor0:47 0:47
9 De Decker Alfdan,, 0:47
10 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:47
11 Jensen AugustTeam Coop ,, 0:47
12 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:47
13 Brusselman TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 0:47
14 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:47
15 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:47
16 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:47
17 Gustavsson NiklasTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:47
18 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:47
19 Thominet Camille,, 0:47
20 De Kleijn ArvidBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:47
21 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:47
22 Kerkhof TimDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 0:47
23 Herforth Jensen DennisColoQuick CULT,, 0:47
24 Satlikov MaximAstana City,, 0:47
25 De Greef RobbertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:47
26 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:47
27 Downing RussellJLT Condor,, 0:47
28 Vorre Louring AskeTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:47
29 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:47
30 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:47
31 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:47
32 Menten Milan,, 0:47
33 Suzuki RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:47
34 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:47
35 van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:47
36 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team,, 0:47
37 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:47
38 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:47
39 Omote ToshikiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:47
40 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:47
41 Akhmetov GalymAstana City,, 0:47
42 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:47
43 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:47
44 Sagnier Théo,, 0:47
45 Detant YannickMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:47
46 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no,, 0:47
47 De Jonckheere Johan,, 0:47
48 Salmon Maxime,, 0:47
49 Ockeloen JasperMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:47
50 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:47
51 Jones BrentonJLT Condor,, 0:47
52 Timmermans JustinBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:47
53 Dubois Corentin,, 0:47
54 Leysen Senne,, 0:47
55 Van Moer Brent,, 0:47
56 Thomas Adrien,, 0:47
57 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:47
58 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:47
59 Vermeulen JeffDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 0:47
60 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:47
61 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:47
62 Braybrooke Alex,, 0:47
63 Amagoi TatsukiKinan Cycling Team,, 0:47
64 Vinther TroelsRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:47
65 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop ,, 0:47
66 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop ,, 0:47
67 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:47
68 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City,, 0:47
69 te Stroet RensDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 0:47
70 Klaris Magnus BakColoQuick CULT,, 0:47
71 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:47
72 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no,, 0:47
73 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no,, 0:47
74 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:47
75 Korevaar MerijnBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:47
76 Nikitin MatveyAstana City,, 0:47
77 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City,, 0:47
78 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:47
79 Hardahl AndersColoQuick CULT,, 0:47
80 Mary Clément,, 0:47
81 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:47
82 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:47
83 Bacon Romain,, 0:47
84 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:47
85 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:47
86 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:47
87 Krigbaum MathiasColoQuick CULT,, 0:47
88 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop ,, 0:47
89 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:47
90 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop ,, 0:47
91 Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:47
92 Teasdale JoshTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:47
93 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no,, 0:47
94 Schultz JesperColoQuick CULT,, 0:47
95 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:47
96 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:47
97 Boisset Enzo,, 0:47
98 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:47
99 Sinner Benoit,, 0:47
100 Vingegaard Rasmussen Jonas,, 0:47
101 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:47
102 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:47
103 Bosman Gert-JanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 0:47
104 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:47
105 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:47
106 Lundgren IsacTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:47
107 Van Gompel Mathias,, 0:47
108 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:47
109 De Pestel Sander,, 0:47
110 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:47
111 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:47
112 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:47
113 Prodhomme Nicolas,, 0:47
114 Lebreton Pierre,, 0:47
115 Wastiaux Joey,, 0:47
116 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:47
117 Bøje NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:47
118 Madsen KristofferTeam FixIT.no,, 0:47
119 Drouard Léo,, 0:47
120 Norsgaard MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:47
121 Tarride Grégoire,, 0:47
122 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat ,, 0:47
123 Hutin Guillaume,, 0:47
124 Holstad Ludvik Team Sparebanken Sør,, 0:47
125 Clancy EdwardJLT Condor,, 0:47
126 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:47
127 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:47
128 Ronxin Pierre,, 0:47
129 Aso KeisukeKinan Cycling Team,, 0:47
130 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no,, 0:47
131 Mainard JeromeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:47
132 Racault Ronan,, 0:47
133 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City,, 0:47
134 Rege EvenTeam Coop ,, 0:47
135 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat ,, 0:47
136 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team,, 0:47
137 Barbas Yoann,, 0:47
138 Gousset Victor,, 0:47
139 Slater AlistairJLT Condor,, 0:47
140 Bouguet Hugo,, 0:47
141 Ginelli Vincent,, 0:47
142 Ishibashi ManabuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:47
143 Dulin Alexis,, 0:47
144 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:47
145 Yamamoto GenkiKinan Cycling Team,, 0:47
146 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:47
147 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:47
148 Mørkøv JesperRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:47
149 Okubo JinBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:47
150 Nonaka RyomaKinan Cycling Team,, 0:47
151 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:47
152 Tsubaki HiroshiKinan Cycling Team,, 0:47
153 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:47
154 Hennebry ConorAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:47
155 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team,, 0:47
156 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:47
157 Flicke Bastian Rad-Net Rose Team1:32 1:32
158 Clere Emilien0:47 0:47
159 Maffeïs Dany4:27 4:27
160 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team6:13 6:13
161 Delahaye Alexandre,, 6:13
162 Vaubourzeix Thomas8:55 8:55
DNF Thevenot Guillaume -3:32:23 -3:32:23
DNF Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team,, -3:32:23
DNF Mccarthy Robert-jonJLT Condor,, -3:32:23
DNF Hori TakaakiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, -3:32:23
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction13:32:13 3:32:13
2 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:06 0:06
3 van Rhee JoeyDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team0:10 0:10
4 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus0:11 0:11
5 Hooghiemster ReneBaby-Dump Cyclingteam0:16 0:16
6 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli0:17 0:17
7 Nolten BramMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:17
8 Frame AlexJLT Condor0:57 0:57
9 De Decker Alfdan,, 0:57
10 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:57
11 Jensen AugustTeam Coop ,, 0:57
12 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:57
13 Brusselman TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 0:57
14 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:57
15 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:57
16 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:57
17 Gustavsson NiklasTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:57
18 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:57
19 Thominet Camille,, 0:57
20 De Kleijn ArvidBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:57
21 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:57
22 Kerkhof TimDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 0:57
23 Herforth Jensen DennisColoQuick CULT,, 0:57
24 Satlikov MaximAstana City,, 0:57
25 De Greef RobbertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:57
26 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:57
27 Downing RussellJLT Condor,, 0:57
28 Vorre Louring AskeTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:57
29 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:57
30 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:57
31 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:57
32 Menten Milan,, 0:57
33 Suzuki RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:57
34 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:57
35 van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:57
36 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team,, 0:57
37 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:57
38 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:57
39 Omote ToshikiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:57
40 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:57
41 Akhmetov GalymAstana City,, 0:57
42 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:57
43 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:57
44 Sagnier Théo,, 0:57
45 Detant YannickMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:57
46 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no,, 0:57
47 De Jonckheere Johan,, 0:57
48 Salmon Maxime,, 0:57
49 Ockeloen JasperMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:57
50 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:57
51 Jones BrentonJLT Condor,, 0:57
52 Timmermans JustinBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:57
53 Dubois Corentin,, 0:57
54 Leysen Senne,, 0:57
55 Van Moer Brent,, 0:57
56 Thomas Adrien,, 0:57
57 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:57
58 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:57
59 Vermeulen JeffDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 0:57
60 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:57
61 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:57
62 Braybrooke Alex,, 0:57
63 Amagoi TatsukiKinan Cycling Team,, 0:57
64 Vinther TroelsRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:57
65 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop ,, 0:57
66 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop ,, 0:57
67 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:57
68 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City,, 0:57
69 te Stroet RensDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 0:57
70 Klaris Magnus BakColoQuick CULT,, 0:57
71 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:57
72 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no,, 0:57
73 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no,, 0:57
74 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:57
75 Korevaar MerijnBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:57
76 Nikitin MatveyAstana City,, 0:57
77 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City,, 0:57
78 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:57
79 Hardahl AndersColoQuick CULT,, 0:57
80 Mary Clément,, 0:57
81 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:57
82 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:57
83 Bacon Romain,, 0:57
84 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:57
85 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:57
86 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:57
87 Krigbaum MathiasColoQuick CULT,, 0:57
88 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop ,, 0:57
89 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:57
90 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop ,, 0:57
91 Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:57
92 Teasdale JoshTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:57
93 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no,, 0:57
94 Schultz JesperColoQuick CULT,, 0:57
95 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:57
96 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:57
97 Boisset Enzo,, 0:57
98 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:57
99 Sinner Benoit,, 0:57
100 Vingegaard Rasmussen Jonas,, 0:57
101 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:57
102 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:57
103 Bosman Gert-JanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 0:57
104 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:57
105 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:57
106 Lundgren IsacTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:57
107 Van Gompel Mathias,, 0:57
108 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:57
109 De Pestel Sander,, 0:57
110 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:57
111 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:57
112 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:57
113 Prodhomme Nicolas,, 0:57
114 Lebreton Pierre,, 0:57
115 Wastiaux Joey,, 0:57
116 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:57
117 Bøje NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:57
118 Madsen KristofferTeam FixIT.no,, 0:57
119 Drouard Léo,, 0:57
120 Norsgaard MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:57
121 Tarride Grégoire,, 0:57
122 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat ,, 0:57
123 Hutin Guillaume,, 0:57
124 Holstad Ludvik Team Sparebanken Sør,, 0:57
125 Clancy EdwardJLT Condor,, 0:57
126 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:57
127 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:57
128 Ronxin Pierre,, 0:57
129 Aso KeisukeKinan Cycling Team,, 0:57
130 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no,, 0:57
131 Mainard JeromeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:57
132 Racault Ronan,, 0:57
133 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City,, 0:57
134 Rege EvenTeam Coop ,, 0:57
135 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat ,, 0:57
136 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team,, 0:57
137 Barbas Yoann,, 0:57
138 Gousset Victor,, 0:57
139 Slater AlistairJLT Condor,, 0:57
140 Bouguet Hugo,, 0:57
141 Ginelli Vincent,, 0:57
142 Ishibashi ManabuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:57
143 Dulin Alexis,, 0:57
144 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:57
145 Yamamoto GenkiKinan Cycling Team,, 0:57
146 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:57
147 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:57
148 Mørkøv JesperRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:57
149 Okubo JinBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:57
150 Nonaka RyomaKinan Cycling Team,, 0:57
151 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:57
152 Tsubaki HiroshiKinan Cycling Team,, 0:57
153 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:57
154 Hennebry ConorAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:57
155 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team,, 0:57
156 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:57
157 Clere Emilien,, 0:57
158 Flicke Bastian Rad-Net Rose Team1:42 1:42
159 Maffeïs Dany4:37 4:37
160 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team6:23 6:23
161 Delahaye Alexandre,, 6:23
162 Vaubourzeix Thomas9:05 9:05
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 De Decker Alfdan3:33:10 3:33:10
2 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
3 Satlikov MaximAstana City,, ,,
4 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
5 Menten Milan,, ,,
6 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team,, ,,
7 Akhmetov GalymAstana City,, ,,
8 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
9 Sagnier Théo,, ,,
10 Detant YannickMonkey Town Continental Team,, ,,
11 Timmermans JustinBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, ,,
12 Dubois Corentin,, ,,
13 Leysen Senne,, ,,
14 Van Moer Brent,, ,,
15 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
16 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction,, ,,
17 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction,, ,,
18 Braybrooke Alex,, ,,
19 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør,, ,,
20 Klaris Magnus BakColoQuick CULT,, ,,
21 Hardahl AndersColoQuick CULT,, ,,
22 Krigbaum MathiasColoQuick CULT,, ,,
23 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop ,, ,,
24 Schultz JesperColoQuick CULT,, ,,
25 Boisset Enzo,, ,,
26 Vingegaard Rasmussen Jonas,, ,,
27 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
28 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
29 Van Gompel Mathias,, ,,
30 De Pestel Sander,, ,,
31 Prodhomme Nicolas,, ,,
32 Madsen KristofferTeam FixIT.no,, ,,
33 Drouard Léo,, ,,
34 Norsgaard MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli,, ,,
35 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat ,, ,,
36 Holstad Ludvik Team Sparebanken Sør,, ,,
37 Ronxin Pierre,, ,,
38 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no,, ,,
39 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City,, ,,
40 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat ,, ,,
41 Bouguet Hugo,, ,,
42 Ginelli Vincent,, ,,
43 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
44 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team,, ,,
45 Flicke Bastian Rad-Net Rose Team0:45 0:45
46 Delahaye Alexandre5:26 5:26

Race information

Tour du Loir et Cher  logoDate: 12th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.65 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Blois › Mont-Près-Chambord

Websites:
www.tourduloiretcher.fr/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.31201 sec.