This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   58th Tour du Loir et Cher (2.2)

Stage 2  »  La Ferté-Imbault  ›  Vernoe-en-Sologne   (184k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Frame AlexJLT Condor754:18:37 4:18:37
2 Vermeulen JeffDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team32,, ,,
3 van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11,, ,,
4 De Decker Alfdan,, ,,
5 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch,, ,,
6 Jones BrentonJLT Condor,, ,,
7 Jensen AugustTeam Coop ,, ,,
8 De Kleijn ArvidBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, ,,
9 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,
10 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør,, ,,
11 Brusselman TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, ,,
12 Sagnier Théo,, ,,
13 Boisset Enzo,, ,,
14 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli,, ,,
15 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
16 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,
17 Menten Milan,, ,,
18 Hooghiemster ReneBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, ,,
19 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
20 Krigbaum MathiasColoQuick CULT,, ,,
21 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no,, ,,
22 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch,, ,,
23 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, ,,
24 Suzuki RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, ,,
25 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg,, ,,
26 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch,, ,,
27 Lundgren IsacTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, ,,
28 Thominet Camille,, ,,
29 Amagoi TatsukiKinan Cycling Team,, ,,
30 Vorre Louring AskeTeam Giant - Castelli,, ,,
31 Schultz JesperColoQuick CULT,, ,,
32 Satlikov MaximAstana City,, ,,
33 Detant YannickMonkey Town Continental Team,, ,,
34 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction,, ,,
35 Van Moer Brent,, ,,
36 Dubois Corentin,, ,,
37 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction,, ,,
38 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg,, ,,
39 Kerkhof TimDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, ,,
40 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City,, ,,
41 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch,, ,,
42 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli,, ,,
43 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
44 van Rhee JoeyDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, ,,
45 De Jonckheere Johan,, ,,
46 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team,, ,,
47 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop ,, ,,
48 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team,, ,,
49 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
50 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop ,, ,,
51 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,
52 Ockeloen JasperMonkey Town Continental Team,, ,,
53 Norsgaard MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli,, ,,
54 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction,, ,,
55 De Greef RobbertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, ,,
56 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
57 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg,, ,,
58 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop ,, ,,
59 De Pestel Sander,, ,,
60 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
61 Bosman Gert-JanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, ,,
62 Herforth Jensen DennisColoQuick CULT,, ,,
63 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, ,,
64 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, ,,
65 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, ,,
66 Salmon Maxime,, ,,
67 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
68 Bøje NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli,, ,,
69 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
70 Timmermans JustinBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, ,,
71 Vinther TroelsRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,
72 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg,, ,,
73 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City,, ,,
74 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg,, ,,
75 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
76 Omote ToshikiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, ,,
77 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City,, ,,
78 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
79 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team,, ,,
80 Teasdale JoshTeam Differdange - Losch,, ,,
81 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no,, ,,
82 Nikitin MatveyAstana City,, ,,
83 Clere Emilien,, ,,
84 Madsen KristofferTeam FixIT.no,, ,,
85 Mary Clément,, ,,
86 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg,, ,,
87 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop ,, ,,
88 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no,, ,,
89 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
90 Racault Ronan,, ,,
91 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat ,, ,,
92 Vingegaard Rasmussen JonasColoQuick CULT,, ,,
93 Downing RussellJLT Condor,, ,,
94 Dulin Alexis,, ,,
95 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no,, ,,
96 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
97 Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, ,,
98 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør,, ,,
99 Hardahl AndersColoQuick CULT,, ,,
100 Slater AlistairJLT Condor,, ,,
101 Klaris Magnus BakColoQuick CULT,, ,,
102 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
103 Leysen Senne,, ,,
104 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch,, ,,
105 Gustavsson NiklasTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, ,,
106 Hutin Guillaume,, ,,
107 Sinner Benoit,, ,,
108 Delahaye Alexandre,, ,,
109 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction,, ,,
110 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli,, ,,
111 Korevaar MerijnBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, ,,
112 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør,, ,,
113 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,
114 Holstad Ludvik Team Sparebanken Sør,, ,,
115 Nolten BramMonkey Town Continental Team,, ,,
116 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, ,,
117 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør,, ,,
118 Wastiaux Joey,, ,,
119 Gousset Victor,, ,,
120 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
121 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
122 Mainard JeromeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
123 te Stroet RensDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, ,,
124 Bacon Romain,, ,,
125 Thomas Adrien,, ,,
126 Tarride Grégoire,, ,,
127 Ronxin Pierre,, ,,
128 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
129 Barbas Yoann,, ,,
130 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, ,,
131 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team,, ,,
132 Lebreton Pierre,, ,,
133 Mørkøv JesperRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,
134 Bouguet Hugo,, ,,
135 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat ,, ,,
136 Rege EvenTeam Coop ,, ,,
137 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
138 Tsubaki HiroshiKinan Cycling Team,, ,,
139 Yamamoto GenkiKinan Cycling Team,, ,,
140 Van Gompel Mathias,, ,,
141 Hennebry ConorAn Post Chain Reaction,, ,,
142 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team,, ,,
143 Ishibashi ManabuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, ,,
144 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction,, ,,
145 Flicke Bastian Rad-Net Rose Team,, ,,
146 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
147 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
148 Braybrooke Alex0:48 0:48
149 Okubo JinBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team1:04 1:04
150 Akhmetov GalymAstana City1:19 1:19
151 Vaubourzeix Thomas1:55 1:55
152 Clancy EdwardJLT Condor3:04 3:04
153 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus0:00 0:00
154 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:00
155 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no5:34 5:34
156 Aso KeisukeKinan Cycling Team,, 5:34
157 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team,, 5:34
158 Nonaka RyomaKinan Cycling Team,, 5:34
DNF Drouard Léo -4:18:37 -4:18:37
DNF Maffeïs Dany,, -4:18:37
DNF Ginelli Vincent,, -4:18:37
DNF Prodhomme Nicolas,, -4:18:37
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCITime
11 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction17:50:50 7:50:50
22 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:06 0:06
33 van Rhee JoeyDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team0:10 0:10
44 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus0:11 0:11
56▲1 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli0:16 0:16
65▼1 Hooghiemster ReneBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:16
77 Nolten BramMonkey Town Continental Team0:17 0:17
88 Frame AlexJLT Condor0:47 0:47
959▲50 Vermeulen JeffDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team0:51 0:51
1035▲25 van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:53 0:53
1111 Jensen AugustTeam Coop 0:54 0:54
1285▲73 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:54
1313 Brusselman TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team0:55 0:55
1475▲61 Korevaar MerijnBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:55
159▼6 De Decker Alfdan0:57 0:57
1612▼4 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:57
1716▼1 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:57
1810▼8 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:57
1920▲1 De Kleijn ArvidBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:57
2026▲6 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:57
2134▲13 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:57
2219▼3 Thominet Camille,, 0:57
2314▼9 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:57
2432▲8 Menten Milan,, 0:57
2531▲6 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:57
2629▲3 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:57
2744▲17 Sagnier Théo,, 0:57
2824▼4 Satlikov MaximAstana City,, 0:57
2951▲22 Jones BrentonJLT Condor,, 0:57
3033▲3 Suzuki RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:57
3128▼3 Vorre Louring AskeTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:57
3238▲6 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:57
3322▼11 Kerkhof TimDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 0:57
3446▲12 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no,, 0:57
3515▼20 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:57
3645▲9 Detant YannickMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:57
3740▲3 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:57
3825▼13 De Greef RobbertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:57
3943▲4 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:57
4036▼4 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team,, 0:57
4123▼18 Herforth Jensen DennisColoQuick CULT,, 0:57
4253▲11 Dubois Corentin,, 0:57
4355▲12 Van Moer Brent,, 0:57
4442▼2 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:57
4563▲18 Amagoi TatsukiKinan Cycling Team,, 0:57
4647▲1 De Jonckheere Johan,, 0:57
4737▼10 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:57
4861▲13 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:57
4949 Ockeloen JasperMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:57
5087▲37 Krigbaum MathiasColoQuick CULT,, 0:57
5197▲46 Boisset Enzo,, 0:57
5266▲14 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop ,, 0:57
5360▲7 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:57
5448▼6 Salmon Maxime,, 0:57
5565▲10 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop ,, 0:57
5639▼17 Omote ToshikiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:57
5730▼27 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:57
5877▲19 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City,, 0:57
5927▼32 Downing RussellJLT Condor,, 0:57
6052▼8 Timmermans JustinBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:57
6117▼44 Gustavsson NiklasTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:57
6257▼5 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:57
6394▲31 Schultz JesperColoQuick CULT,, 0:57
6489▲25 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:57
65106▲41 Lundgren IsacTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:57
6664▼2 Vinther TroelsRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:57
6796▲29 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:57
6818▼50 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:57
6998▲29 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:57
7068▼2 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City,, 0:57
7188▲17 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop ,, 0:57
7274▲2 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:57
7384▲11 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:57
7450▼24 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:57
7586▲11 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:57
7621▼55 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:57
7772▼5 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no,, 0:57
7858▼20 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:57
7954▼25 Leysen Senne,, 0:57
8076▼4 Nikitin MatveyAstana City,, 0:57
81102▲21 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:57
82103▲21 Bosman Gert-JanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 0:57
8395▲12 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:57
8480▼4 Mary Clément,, 0:57
85109▲24 De Pestel Sander,, 0:57
8673▼13 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no,, 0:57
8770▼17 Klaris Magnus BakColoQuick CULT,, 0:57
8892▲4 Teasdale JoshTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:57
89120▲31 Norsgaard MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:57
90108▲18 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:57
9190▼1 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop ,, 0:57
92127▲35 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:57
9379▼14 Hardahl AndersColoQuick CULT,, 0:57
94156▲62 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:57
9593▼2 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no,, 0:57
9671▼25 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:57
9756▼41 Thomas Adrien,, 0:57
9878▼20 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:57
99105▲6 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:57
10067▼33 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:57
101117▲16 Bøje NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:57
10291▼11 Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:57
103116▲13 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:57
104100▼4 Vingegaard Rasmussen JonasColoQuick CULT,, 0:57
10569▼36 te Stroet RensDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 0:57
106126▲20 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:57
107118▲11 Madsen KristofferTeam FixIT.no,, 0:57
108101▼7 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:57
109133▲24 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City,, 0:57
11099▼11 Sinner Benoit,, 0:57
11183▼28 Bacon Romain,, 0:57
112122▲10 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat ,, 0:57
113136▲23 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team,, 0:57
114104▼10 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:57
11581▼34 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:57
116132▲16 Racault Ronan,, 0:57
117123▲6 Hutin Guillaume,, 0:57
118112▼6 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:57
119115▼4 Wastiaux Joey,, 0:57
12082▼38 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:57
121143▲22 Dulin Alexis,, 0:57
122124▲2 Holstad Ludvik Team Sparebanken Sør,, 0:57
123110▼13 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:57
124139▲15 Slater AlistairJLT Condor,, 0:57
125157▲32 Clere Emilien,, 0:57
126114▼12 Lebreton Pierre,, 0:57
127121▼6 Tarride Grégoire,, 0:57
128107▼21 Van Gompel Mathias,, 0:57
129131▲2 Mainard JeromeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:57
130128▼2 Ronxin Pierre,, 0:57
131111▼20 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:57
132138▲6 Gousset Victor,, 0:57
133146▲13 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:57
134144▲10 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:57
135137▲2 Barbas Yoann,, 0:57
136135▼1 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat ,, 0:57
137134▼3 Rege EvenTeam Coop ,, 0:57
138140▲2 Bouguet Hugo,, 0:57
139148▲9 Mørkøv JesperRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:57
140153▲13 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:57
141145▲4 Yamamoto GenkiKinan Cycling Team,, 0:57
142142 Ishibashi ManabuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:57
143152▲9 Tsubaki HiroshiKinan Cycling Team,, 0:57
144147▲3 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:57
145154▲9 Hennebry ConorAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:57
146155▲9 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team,, 0:57
147151▲4 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:57
148158▲10 Flicke Bastian Rad-Net Rose Team1:42 1:42
14962▼87 Braybrooke Alex1:45 1:45
150149▼1 Okubo JinBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team2:00 2:00
15141▼110 Akhmetov GalymAstana City2:16 2:16
152125▼27 Clancy EdwardJLT Condor4:01 4:01
153161▲8 Delahaye Alexandre6:23 6:23
154130▼24 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no6:31 6:31
155129▼26 Aso KeisukeKinan Cycling Team,, 6:31
156150▼6 Nonaka RyomaKinan Cycling Team,, 6:31
157162▲5 Vaubourzeix Thomas11:00 11:00
158160▲2 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team11:57 11:57
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamTime
11 De Decker Alfdan7:51:47 7:51:47
24▲2 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
35▲2 Menten Milan,, ,,
49▲5 Sagnier Théo,, ,,
53▼2 Satlikov MaximAstana City,, ,,
610▲4 Detant YannickMonkey Town Continental Team,, ,,
76▼1 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team,, ,,
812▲4 Dubois Corentin,, ,,
914▲5 Van Moer Brent,, ,,
108▼2 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
1117▲6 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction,, ,,
1222▲10 Krigbaum MathiasColoQuick CULT,, ,,
1325▲12 Boisset Enzo,, ,,
1416▲2 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction,, ,,
1511▼4 Timmermans JustinBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, ,,
1624▲8 Schultz JesperColoQuick CULT,, ,,
172▼15 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
1823▲5 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop ,, ,,
1915▼4 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
2013▼7 Leysen Senne,, ,,
2128▲7 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
2230▲8 De Pestel Sander,, ,,
2320▼3 Klaris Magnus BakColoQuick CULT,, ,,
2434▲10 Norsgaard MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli,, ,,
2521▼4 Hardahl AndersColoQuick CULT,, ,,
2619▼7 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør,, ,,
2726▼1 Vingegaard Rasmussen JonasColoQuick CULT,, ,,
2832▲4 Madsen KristofferTeam FixIT.no,, ,,
2927▼2 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
3039▲9 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City,, ,,
3135▲4 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat ,, ,,
3236▲4 Holstad Ludvik Team Sparebanken Sør,, ,,
3329▼4 Van Gompel Mathias,, ,,
3437▲3 Ronxin Pierre,, ,,
3540▲5 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat ,, ,,
3641▲5 Bouguet Hugo,, ,,
3744▲7 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team,, ,,
3843▲5 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
3945▲6 Flicke Bastian Rad-Net Rose Team0:45 0:45
4018▼22 Braybrooke Alex0:48 0:48
417▼34 Akhmetov GalymAstana City1:19 1:19
4246▲4 Delahaye Alexandre5:26 5:26
4338▼5 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no5:34 5:34

Race information

Tour du Loir et Cher  logoDate: 13th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.69 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: La Ferté-Imbault › Vernoe-en-Sologne

Websites:
www.tourduloiretcher.fr/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.38487 sec.