This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   58th Tour du Loir et Cher (2.2)

Stage 3  »  Savigny-sur-Braye  ›  Vendôme   (211k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 De Kleijn ArvidBaby-Dump Cyclingteam755:03:41 5:03:41
2 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling32,, ,,
3 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team11,, ,,
4 Jensen AugustTeam Coop ,, ,,
5 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,
6 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
7 Nikitin MatveyAstana City,, ,,
8 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord0:04 0:04
9 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:04
10 Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:04
11 De Greef RobbertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:04
12 Vinther TroelsRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:04
13 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli0:13 0:13
14 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no,, 0:13
15 Menten Milan,, 0:13
16 Schultz JesperColoQuick CULT,, 0:13
17 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:13
18 Ockeloen JasperMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:13
19 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:13
20 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:13
21 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop ,, 0:13
22 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:13
23 van Rhee JoeyDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 0:13
24 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:13
25 Kerkhof TimDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 0:13
26 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:13
27 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:13
28 Ronxin Pierre0:19 0:19
29 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg0:21 0:21
30 Brusselman TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 0:21
31 Norsgaard MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli0:28 0:28
32 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:28
33 Vingegaard Rasmussen JonasColoQuick CULT,, 0:28
34 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City0:33 0:33
35 Dubois Corentin,, 0:33
36 Leysen Senne,, 0:33
37 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:33
38 Racault Ronan,, 0:33
39 Lundgren IsacTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:33
40 Krigbaum MathiasColoQuick CULT,, 0:33
41 Gousset Victor,, 0:33
42 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:33
43 Van Moer Brent,, 0:33
44 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:33
45 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop ,, 0:33
46 Nolten BramMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:33
47 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:33
48 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:33
49 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg0:47 0:47
50 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg0:48 0:48
51 Thominet Camille0:50 0:50
52 Mainard JeromeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:50
53 Tsubaki HiroshiKinan Cycling Team,, 0:50
54 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus1:04 1:04
55 Van Gompel Mathias1:17 1:17
56 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction1:22 1:22
57 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch1:27 1:27
58 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 1:27
59 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no,, 1:27
60 Timmermans JustinBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 1:27
61 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:27
62 Barbas Yoann0:33 0:33
63 Satlikov MaximAstana City1:27 1:27
64 Sagnier Théo,, 1:27
65 Dulin Alexis,, 1:27
66 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 1:27
67 Hardahl AndersColoQuick CULT,, 1:27
68 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 1:27
69 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat ,, 1:27
70 Thomas Adrien,, 1:27
71 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Virtu Cycling,, 1:27
72 Klaris Magnus BakColoQuick CULT,, 1:27
73 Hooghiemster ReneBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 1:27
74 Bosman Gert-JanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 1:27
75 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus1:55 1:55
76 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no,, 1:55
77 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team,, 1:55
78 Lebreton Pierre,, 1:55
79 De Pestel Sander,, 1:55
80 Herforth Jensen DennisColoQuick CULT2:18 2:18
81 De Jonckheere Johan,, 2:18
82 Downing RussellJLT Condor,, 2:18
83 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 2:18
84 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop ,, 2:18
85 Omote ToshikiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 2:18
86 Bacon Romain2:23 2:23
87 Madsen KristofferTeam FixIT.no2:38 2:38
88 Detant YannickMonkey Town Continental Team2:48 2:48
89 Aso KeisukeKinan Cycling Team,, 2:48
90 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City,, 2:48
91 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg3:15 3:15
92 Boisset Enzo3:25 3:25
93 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør3:41 3:41
94 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus3:43 3:43
95 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg - Postnord4:09 4:09
96 Teasdale JoshTeam Differdange - Losch,, 4:09
97 Salmon Maxime,, 4:09
98 Vorre Louring AskeTeam Giant - Castelli,, 4:09
99 Wastiaux Joey,, 4:09
100 Mary Clément,, 4:09
101 Akhmetov GalymAstana City,, 4:09
102 Delahaye Alexandre,, 4:09
103 Bouguet Hugo5:20 5:20
104 Clere Emilien5:24 5:24
105 Korevaar MerijnBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 5:24
106 van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 5:24
107 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team,, 5:24
108 De Decker Alfdan,, 5:24
109 Nonaka RyomaKinan Cycling Team,, 5:24
110 Bøje NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli,, 5:24
111 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli,, 5:24
112 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 5:24
113 Tarride Grégoire6:11 6:11
114 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City6:29 6:29
115 Jones BrentonJLT Condor7:00 7:00
116 Hutin Guillaume,, 7:00
117 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch,, 7:00
118 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat ,, 7:00
119 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg,, 7:00
120 Sinner Benoit,, 7:00
121 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop ,, 7:00
122 Flicke Bastian Rad-Net Rose Team,, 7:00
123 Okubo JinBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 7:00
124 Yamamoto GenkiKinan Cycling Team,, 7:00
125 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 7:00
126 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 7:00
127 Mørkøv JesperRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, 7:00
128 Suzuki RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 7:00
129 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no,, 7:00
130 Vermeulen JeffDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 7:00
131 te Stroet RensDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 7:00
132 Gustavsson NiklasTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 7:00
133 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 7:00
134 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no,, 7:00
135 Slater AlistairJLT Condor,, 7:00
136 Frame AlexJLT Condor,, 7:00
137 Ishibashi ManabuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 7:00
138 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction,, 7:00
139 Rege EvenTeam Coop ,, 7:00
140 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team,, 7:00
141 Vaubourzeix Thomas,, 7:00
142 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 7:00
143 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8:49 8:49
144 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 8:49
145 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team,, 8:49
146 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli,, 8:49
147 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team8:51 8:51
148 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør9:48 9:48
149 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 9:48
150 Clancy EdwardJLT Condor10:49 10:49
151 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction11:48 11:48
152 Hennebry ConorAn Post Chain Reaction12:07 12:07
153 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling12:22 12:22
154 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction15:04 15:04
DNF Braybrooke Alex -5:03:41 -5:03:41
DNF Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -5:03:41
DNF Amagoi TatsukiKinan Cycling Team,, -5:03:41
DNS Holstad Ludvik Team Sparebanken Sør,, -5:03:41
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCITime
11 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction1 12:54:44 12:54:44
23▲1 van Rhee JoeyDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team0:10 0:10
35▲2 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli0:16 0:16
42▼2 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:21 0:21
519▲14 De Kleijn ArvidBaby-Dump Cyclingteam0:34 0:34
67▲1 Nolten BramMonkey Town Continental Team0:37 0:37
7123▲116 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling0:38 0:38
821▲13 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team0:40 0:40
911▲2 Jensen AugustTeam Coop 0:41 0:41
1018▲8 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team0:42 0:42
1180▲69 Nikitin MatveyAstana City0:44 0:44
1283▲71 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:44
13102▲89 Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam0:47 0:47
1435▲21 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling0:48 0:48
1538▲23 De Greef RobbertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:48
1666▲50 Vinther TroelsRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:48
1790▲73 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:48
1824▲6 Menten Milan0:57 0:57
1926▲7 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:57
2034▲14 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no,, 0:57
2133▲12 Kerkhof TimDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 0:57
2239▲17 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:57
2349▲26 Ockeloen JasperMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:57
2452▲28 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop ,, 0:57
2563▲38 Schultz JesperColoQuick CULT,, 0:57
2672▲46 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:57
2778▲51 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:57
28103▲75 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:57
29114▲85 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:57
3013▼17 Brusselman TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team0:58 0:58
31130▲99 Ronxin Pierre1:03 1:03
3257▲25 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg1:05 1:05
3389▲56 Norsgaard MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli1:12 1:12
34104▲70 Vingegaard Rasmussen JonasColoQuick CULT,, 1:12
3542▲7 Dubois Corentin1:17 1:17
3643▲7 Van Moer Brent,, 1:17
3750▲13 Krigbaum MathiasColoQuick CULT,, 1:17
3855▲17 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop ,, 1:17
3965▲26 Lundgren IsacTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 1:17
4062▲22 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:17
4170▲29 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City,, 1:17
4268▲26 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling,, 1:17
4375▲32 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 1:17
4469▲25 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team,, 1:17
4579▲34 Leysen Senne,, 1:17
4698▲52 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch,, 1:17
47116▲69 Racault Ronan,, 1:17
48132▲84 Gousset Victor,, 1:17
49135▲86 Barbas Yoann,, 1:17
504▼46 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus1:25 1:25
516▼45 Hooghiemster ReneBaby-Dump Cyclingteam1:30 1:30
5237▼15 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg1:31 1:31
53106▲53 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg1:32 1:32
5422▼32 Thominet Camille1:34 1:34
55129▲74 Mainard JeromeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:34
56143▲87 Tsubaki HiroshiKinan Cycling Team,, 1:34
57120▲63 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus1:48 1:48
58128▲70 Van Gompel Mathias2:01 2:01
5953▼6 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction2:06 2:06
6016▼44 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch2:11 2:11
6120▼41 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 2:11
6228▼34 Satlikov MaximAstana City,, 2:11
6327▼36 Sagnier Théo,, 2:11
6460▼4 Timmermans JustinBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 2:11
6574▲9 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 2:11
6682▲16 Bosman Gert-JanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 2:11
6787▲20 Klaris Magnus BakColoQuick CULT,, 2:11
6893▲25 Hardahl AndersColoQuick CULT,, 2:11
6997▲28 Thomas Adrien,, 2:11
70108▲38 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 2:11
71112▲41 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat ,, 2:11
72115▲43 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Virtu Cycling,, 2:11
73121▲48 Dulin Alexis,, 2:11
7412▼62 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus2:36 2:36
7540▼35 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team2:38 2:38
7677▲1 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no2:39 2:39
7785▲8 De Pestel Sander,, 2:39
78126▲48 Lebreton Pierre,, 2:39
7941▼38 Herforth Jensen DennisColoQuick CULT3:02 3:02
8046▼34 De Jonckheere Johan,, 3:02
8156▼25 Omote ToshikiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 3:02
8259▼23 Downing RussellJLT Condor,, 3:02
8371▼12 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop ,, 3:02
8492▲8 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 3:02
85111▲26 Bacon Romain3:07 3:07
86107▲21 Madsen KristofferTeam FixIT.no3:22 3:22
8736▼51 Detant YannickMonkey Town Continental Team3:32 3:32
8858▼30 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City,, 3:32
8994▲5 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg3:59 3:59
9051▼39 Boisset Enzo4:09 4:09
9117▼74 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør4:25 4:25
92118▲26 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus4:27 4:27
9332▼61 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg - Postnord4:53 4:53
9431▼63 Vorre Louring AskeTeam Giant - Castelli,, 4:53
9554▼41 Salmon Maxime,, 4:53
9684▼12 Mary Clément,, 4:53
9788▼9 Teasdale JoshTeam Differdange - Losch,, 4:53
98119▲21 Wastiaux Joey,, 4:53
9910▼89 van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6:01 6:01
100138▲38 Bouguet Hugo6:04 6:04
10114▼87 Korevaar MerijnBaby-Dump Cyclingteam6:06 6:06
10215▼87 De Decker Alfdan6:08 6:08
10376▼27 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team,, 6:08
10496▼8 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli,, 6:08
105101▼4 Bøje NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli,, 6:08
106125▲19 Clere Emilien,, 6:08
107147▲40 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 6:08
108151▲43 Akhmetov GalymAstana City6:12 6:12
109127▲18 Tarride Grégoire6:55 6:55
110109▼1 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City7:13 7:13
1118▼103 Frame AlexJLT Condor7:34 7:34
1129▼103 Vermeulen JeffDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team7:38 7:38
11325▼88 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch7:44 7:44
11429▼85 Jones BrentonJLT Condor,, 7:44
11530▼85 Suzuki RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 7:44
11623▼93 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction,, 7:44
11747▼70 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg,, 7:44
11844▼74 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 7:44
11961▼58 Gustavsson NiklasTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 7:44
12073▼47 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 7:44
12186▼35 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no,, 7:44
12291▼31 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop ,, 7:44
12395▼28 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no,, 7:44
124105▼19 te Stroet RensDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 7:44
125110▼15 Sinner Benoit,, 7:44
126117▼9 Hutin Guillaume,, 7:44
127124▼3 Slater AlistairJLT Condor,, 7:44
128136▲8 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat ,, 7:44
129133▲4 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 7:44
130141▲11 Yamamoto GenkiKinan Cycling Team,, 7:44
131140▲9 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 7:44
132139▲7 Mørkøv JesperRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, 7:44
133137▲4 Rege EvenTeam Coop ,, 7:44
134142▲8 Ishibashi ManabuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 7:44
135146▲11 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team,, 7:44
136154▲18 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no7:45 7:45
137148▲11 Flicke Bastian Rad-Net Rose Team8:29 8:29
138150▲12 Okubo JinBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team8:47 8:47
139155▲16 Aso KeisukeKinan Cycling Team9:06 9:06
14064▼76 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli9:33 9:33
14167▼74 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 9:33
14281▼61 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 9:33
143113▼30 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team,, 9:33
144153▲9 Delahaye Alexandre10:19 10:19
145100▼45 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør10:32 10:32
146134▼12 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 10:32
147156▲9 Nonaka RyomaKinan Cycling Team11:42 11:42
148131▼17 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction12:32 12:32
149145▼4 Hennebry ConorAn Post Chain Reaction12:51 12:51
15099▼51 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling13:06 13:06
151152▲1 Clancy EdwardJLT Condor14:37 14:37
15248▼104 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction15:48 15:48
153157▲4 Vaubourzeix Thomas17:47 17:47
154158▲4 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team20:35 20:35
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamTime
13▲2 Menten Milan 12:55:41 12:55:41
216▲14 Schultz JesperColoQuick CULT,, ,,
319▲16 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
434▲30 Ronxin Pierre0:06 0:06
524▲19 Norsgaard MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli0:15 0:15
627▲21 Vingegaard Rasmussen JonasColoQuick CULT,, 0:15
78▲1 Dubois Corentin0:20 0:20
89▲1 Van Moer Brent,, 0:20
912▲3 Krigbaum MathiasColoQuick CULT,, 0:20
1017▲7 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:20
1120▲9 Leysen Senne,, 0:20
1233▲21 Van Gompel Mathias1:04 1:04
1314▲1 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction1:09 1:09
142▼12 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus1:14 1:14
155▼10 Satlikov MaximAstana City,, 1:14
164▼12 Sagnier Théo,, 1:14
1715▼2 Timmermans JustinBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 1:14
1823▲5 Klaris Magnus BakColoQuick CULT,, 1:14
1925▲6 Hardahl AndersColoQuick CULT,, 1:14
2029▲9 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:14
2131▲10 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat ,, 1:14
227▼15 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team1:41 1:41
2322▼1 De Pestel Sander1:42 1:42
2418▼6 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop 2:05 2:05
2528▲3 Madsen KristofferTeam FixIT.no2:25 2:25
266▼20 Detant YannickMonkey Town Continental Team2:35 2:35
2713▼14 Boisset Enzo3:12 3:12
2836▲8 Bouguet Hugo5:07 5:07
291▼28 De Decker Alfdan5:11 5:11
3038▲8 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 5:11
3141▲10 Akhmetov GalymAstana City5:15 5:15
3230▼2 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City6:16 6:16
3310▼23 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:47 6:47
3435▲1 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat ,, 6:47
3537▲2 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team,, 6:47
3643▲7 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no6:48 6:48
3739▲2 Flicke Bastian Rad-Net Rose Team7:32 7:32
3821▼17 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8:36 8:36
3942▲3 Delahaye Alexandre9:22 9:22
4026▼14 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør9:35 9:35
4111▼30 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction14:51 14:51

Race information

Tour du Loir et Cher  logoDate: 14th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.69 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Savigny-sur-Braye › Vendôme

Websites:
www.tourduloiretcher.fr/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.34619 sec.