The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | +2:32 | 132 | Sprint | KEOUGH Luke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 7 | 5 | 3:36:36 | ||
2 | 8 | +2:26 | 78 | Sprint | GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 71 | +7:31 | 45 | Sprint | MAKHCHOUN Mounir VIB Bikes | 22 | VIB Bikes | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 36 | +2:45 | 83 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 23 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 5 | +0:23 | 22 | Sprint | AÏT EL ABDIA Anass Morocco | 24 | Morocco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 40 | +5:14 | 82 | Classic | MERIS Mario Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 11 | +2:32 | 27 | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Staki - Technorama | 28 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 17 | +2:35 | 92 | Sprint | VILLANTI Andrea Team Figros Snep Focus | 20 | Team Figros Snep Focus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 87 | +9:13 | 63 | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 31 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 10 | +2:32 | 49 | Sprint | SAHBAOUI Soufiane VIB Bikes | 21 | VIB Bikes | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 18 | +2:35 | 43 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 41 | +5:14 | 89 | Sprint | TORTOMASI Leonardo Team Figros Snep Focus | 23 | Team Figros Snep Focus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 45 | +5:14 | 127 | Sprint | BOYS Matt Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 27 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 66 | +6:59 | 72 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Mugenrace - Team Veloki | 20 | Mugenrace - Team Veloki | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 69 | +7:10 | 77 | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Mugenrace - Team Veloki | 21 | Mugenrace - Team Veloki | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 20 | +2:35 | 123 | Sprint | MRAOUNI Salah Eddine Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 24 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 6 | +0:23 | 35 | Sprint | JOURNIAUX Axel Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 2 | +0:16 | 38 | Sprint | SELLIER Simon Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 22 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 19 | +2:35 | 40 | Sprint | DE MARCHI Mattia Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 96 | +13:50 | 99 | Sprint | GAIZ Haitam Maroc Regionale Sud | 23 | Maroc Regionale Sud | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 21 | +2:35 | 97 | Sprint | SABBAHI Lahcen Maroc Regionale Sud | 19 | Maroc Regionale Sud | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 46 | +5:14 | 26 | Sprint | ABELOUACHE Essaïd Morocco | 28 | Morocco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 4 | +0:21 | 21 | Sprint | LAHSAINI Mouhssine Morocco | 31 | Morocco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 48 | +5:14 | 42 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 43 | +5:14 | 68 | Sprint | HETHERINGTON Ben Memil Pro Cycling | 21 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 42 | +5:14 | 115 | Sprint | AMARI Hichem Velo Club Sovac | 22 | Velo Club Sovac | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 88 | +9:13 | 50 | Classic | ANNACHNACH Mouhsin Maroc Regionale Nord | 20 | Maroc Regionale Nord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 68 | +7:09 | 116 | Sprint | MOKHTARI Hicham Velo Club Sovac | 20 | Velo Club Sovac | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 75 | +7:40 | 110 | Sprint | WEAVER Rolly Naturablue Cycling Team | 26 | Naturablue Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 44 | +5:14 | 117 | Sprint | BELABESSI Mohamed Amine Velo Club Sovac | 19 | Velo Club Sovac | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 90 | +10:15 | 95 | TT | EL AFI Othmane Maroc Regionale Sud | 26 | Maroc Regionale Sud | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 25 | +2:35 | 114 | Sprint | BOUZIDI Mohamed Velo Club Sovac | 22 | Velo Club Sovac | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 47 | +5:14 | 31 | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Technorama | 23 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 23 | +2:35 | 79 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 24 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 35 | +2:44 | 37 | GC | RIVIÈRE David Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 22 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 26 | +2:35 | 28 | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 20 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 91 | +10:46 | 126 | TT | TORRES Edwin Yair Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 20 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 49 | +5:14 | 100 | Sprint | EL HANAFI Ahmed Maroc Regionale Sud | 26 | Maroc Regionale Sud | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 13 | +2:32 | 118 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 14 | +2:33 | 91 | Classic | MANCINI Francesco Team Figros Snep Focus | 21 | Team Figros Snep Focus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 76 | +7:40 | 124 | Sprint | COSTA Axel Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 22 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 27 | +2:35 | 51 | Sprint | KARMOUCHI Hatim Maroc Regionale Nord | 25 | Maroc Regionale Nord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 24 | +2:35 | 121 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 22 | +2:35 | 81 | Sprint | TAGLIANI Filippo Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 21 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 93 | +10:55 | 54 | Sprint | RABIHI Ilyass Maroc Regionale Nord | 20 | Maroc Regionale Nord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 7 | +0:23 | 62 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 25 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 15 | +2:33 | 23 | Sprint | JELLOUL Adil Morocco | 34 | Morocco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 52 | +5:14 | 64 | Sprint | DOMNICK Julius Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 19 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 50 | +5:14 | 30 | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Technorama | 21 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 70 | +7:10 | 113 | Sprint | MANSOURI Oussama Velo Club Sovac | 19 | Velo Club Sovac | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 3 | +0:17 | 134 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 77 | +7:40 | 107 | Sprint | JOYCE Sean Naturablue Cycling Team | 26 | Naturablue Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 53 | +5:14 | 80 | Classic | VON NACHER SUESS Fabrizio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 23 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 0:00 | ||||
1 | +0:00 | 1010 | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | |||||
54 | 51 | +5:14 | 98 | Sprint | HIDA Abdellah Maroc Regionale Sud | 26 | Maroc Regionale Sud | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 29 | +2:35 | 125 | Climber | GUTIERREZ José Manuel Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 28 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 58 | +5:14 | 70 | Classic | KANERVA Hiski Memil Pro Cycling | 22 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 16 | +2:34 | 56 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 83 | +8:16 | 103 | Sprint | NOUISRI Ali Tunisia | 23 | Tunisia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 73 | +7:35 | 96 | Sprint | SABBAHI El Houcaine Maroc Regionale Sud | 19 | Maroc Regionale Sud | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 97 | +13:50 | 66 | Sprint | KÖTTING Marvin Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 22 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 72 | +7:34 | 52 | TT | BENOUZZA Hicham Maroc Regionale Nord | 26 | Maroc Regionale Nord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 28 | +2:35 | 25 | Sprint | SABER Lahcen Morocco | 27 | Morocco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 54 | +5:14 | 33 | Classic | BERNARD Enzo Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 31 | +2:35 | 24 | Sprint | ERRAFAI Mohamed Morocco | 28 | Morocco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 56 | +5:14 | 34 | Sprint | GAILLARD Marlon Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 20 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 89 | +9:13 | 55 | Sprint | CHAQRI Aziz Maroc Regionale Nord | 28 | Maroc Regionale Nord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 57 | +5:14 | 102 | Sprint | HASNAOUI Maher Tunisia | 27 | Tunisia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 30 | +2:35 | 108 | Sprint | LEGLEY Matthias Naturablue Cycling Team | 26 | Naturablue Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 67 | +6:59 | 73 | Sprint | PUSKÁS Dávid Mugenrace - Team Veloki | 28 | Mugenrace - Team Veloki | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 9 | +2:30 | 69 | Sprint | JANSSEN Yannick Memil Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 33 | +2:35 | 101 | Sprint | BEN NASR Hassen Tunisia | 30 | Tunisia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 74 | +7:35 | 76 | Sprint | MOLNAR Istvan Mugenrace - Team Veloki | 28 | Mugenrace - Team Veloki | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 62 | +5:34 | 131 | Sprint | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 37 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 86 | +9:12 | 53 | Sprint | IFERD Badr Maroc Regionale Nord | 27 | Maroc Regionale Nord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | +5:14 | 1010 | Sprint | SALEH Ali Hassan Mansoor Jawad VIB Bikes | 29 | VIB Bikes | ,, 0:00 | |||||
75 | 60 | +5:14 | 46 | TT | ALAWI Sayed Ahmed VIB Bikes | 29 | VIB Bikes | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 34 | +2:35 | 109 | GC | PULIDORI Jérôme Naturablue Cycling Team | 30 | Naturablue Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 39 | +5:13 | 57 | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 27 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 32 | +2:35 | 119 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 78 | +7:40 | 60 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 80 | +7:40 | 58 | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 23 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 61 | +5:14 | 39 | Sprint | GAUGL Florian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 59 | +5:14 | 65 | Sprint | LEINAU Louis Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 22 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 92 | +10:46 | 86 | Sprint | PANIANDY Jerome Nouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom | 26 | Nouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 99 | +14:47 | 71 | Sprint | MONCORGÉ Pierre Memil Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 79 | +7:40 | 90 | Sprint | MARCHESINI Riccardo Team Figros Snep Focus | 23 | Team Figros Snep Focus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 38 | +5:12 | 133 | Sprint | SUMMERHILL Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 81 | +7:54 | 61 | Sprint | PALČÁK Jozef Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
88 | 82 | +8:13 | 67 | Sprint | HÄRTIG Jonas Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 19 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
89 | 37 | +3:19 | 129 | TT | EATON Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 23 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
90 | 84 | +8:19 | 94 | TT | SENSI Matteo Team Figros Snep Focus | 19 | Team Figros Snep Focus | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
91 | 85 | +8:46 | 44 | TT | REDTENBACHER Paul Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 21 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1:06 1:06 | ||||
92 | 94 | +11:52 | 41 | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 21 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:06 | ||||
93 | 63 | +6:37 | 36 | Classic | KRAINER Taruia Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 25 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 1:06 | ||||
94 | 64 | +6:48 | 130 | TT | HEGYVARY Adrian UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1:34 1:34 | ||||
95 | 65 | +6:48 | 48 | Sprint | JAWAD Mansoor VIB Bikes | 29 | VIB Bikes | ,, 1:34 | ||||
96 | 98 | +14:07 | 32 | GC | GINTARAS Svetikas Staki - Technorama | 21 | Staki - Technorama | 1:47 1:47 | ||||
97 | 95 | +12:33 | 120 | TT | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:47 | ||||
98 | 103 | +24:58 | 104 | TT | BEN AMOR Nadhem Tunisia | 23 | Tunisia | 15:47 15:47 | ||||
99 | 106 | +28:30 | 74 | TT | LOKI Bence Mugenrace - Team Veloki | 22 | Mugenrace - Team Veloki | ,, 15:47 | ||||
100 | 100 | +23:27 | 29 | TT | PUNKRYS Kasparas Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 15:47 | ||||
101 | 104 | +25:45 | 105 | TT | MASSAOUDI Foued Tunisia | 18 | Tunisia | ,, 15:47 | ||||
102 | 107 | +29:37 | 106 | Sprint | TLIBA Achref Tunisia | 18 | Tunisia | ,, 15:47 | ||||
103 | 108 | +40:45 | 88 | Sprint | MAILLOT Bryan Nouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom | 20 | Nouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom | ,, 15:47 | ||||
104 | 101 | +23:27 | 87 | Sprint | ARMAND Jean-denis Nouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom | 28 | Nouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom | ,, 15:47 | ||||
105 | 105 | +26:33 | 59 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 15:47 | ||||
106 | 102 | +23:27 | 85 | Sprint | CHAMAND Emmanuel Nouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom | 26 | Nouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom | ,, 15:47 | ||||
DNF | 112 | Sprint | MANSOURI Islam Velo Club Sovac | 19 | Velo Club Sovac | - | ||||||
DNF | 93 | Sprint | NUNZIATA Alessio Team Figros Snep Focus | 18 | Team Figros Snep Focus | - | ||||||
DNF | 75 | Sprint | LENGYEL Zoltán Mugenrace - Team Veloki | 21 | Mugenrace - Team Veloki | - | ||||||
DNF | 47 | TT | ALALI Saied Jafer VIB Bikes | 28 | VIB Bikes | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1010 | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1 | 7:08:17 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 38 | Sprint | SELLIER Simon Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 22 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 1 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 134 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 21 | Sprint | LAHSAINI Mouhssine Morocco | 31 | Morocco | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 22 | Sprint | AÏT EL ABDIA Anass Morocco | 24 | Morocco | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 35 | Sprint | JOURNIAUX Axel Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 62 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 25 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 78 | Sprint | GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 69 | Sprint | JANSSEN Yannick Memil Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil Pro Cycling | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
10 | 13 | ▲3 | 49 | Sprint | SAHBAOUI Soufiane VIB Bikes | 21 | VIB Bikes | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |||
11 | 22 | ▲11 | 27 | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Staki - Technorama | 28 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
12 | 35 | ▲23 | 132 | Sprint | KEOUGH Luke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 118 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 91 | Classic | MANCINI Francesco Team Figros Snep Focus | 21 | Team Figros Snep Focus | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 23 | Sprint | JELLOUL Adil Morocco | 34 | Morocco | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 56 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |||
17 | 21 | ▲4 | 92 | Sprint | VILLANTI Andrea Team Figros Snep Focus | 20 | Team Figros Snep Focus | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |||
18 | 23 | ▲5 | 43 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 2:35 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 40 | Sprint | DE MARCHI Mattia Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 2:35 | .. | |||
20 | 24 | ▲4 | 123 | Sprint | MRAOUNI Salah Eddine Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 24 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 2:35 | .. | |||
21 | 26 | ▲5 | 97 | Sprint | SABBAHI Lahcen Maroc Regionale Sud | 19 | Maroc Regionale Sud | ,, 2:35 | .. | |||
22 | 15 | ▼7 | 81 | Sprint | TAGLIANI Filippo Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 21 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 2:35 | .. | |||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 79 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 24 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 2:35 | .. | |||
24 | 17 | ▼7 | 121 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 2:35 | .. | |||
25 | 31 | ▲6 | 114 | Sprint | BOUZIDI Mohamed Velo Club Sovac | 22 | Velo Club Sovac | ,, 2:35 | .. | |||
26 | 32 | ▲6 | 28 | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 20 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 2:35 | .. | |||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 51 | Sprint | KARMOUCHI Hatim Maroc Regionale Nord | 25 | Maroc Regionale Nord | ,, 2:35 | .. | |||
28 | 18 | ▼10 | 25 | Sprint | SABER Lahcen Morocco | 27 | Morocco | ,, 2:35 | .. | |||
29 | 27 | ▼2 | 125 | Climber | GUTIERREZ José Manuel Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 28 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 2:35 | .. | |||
30 | 20 | ▼10 | 108 | Sprint | LEGLEY Matthias Naturablue Cycling Team | 26 | Naturablue Cycling Team | ,, 2:35 | .. | |||
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 24 | Sprint | ERRAFAI Mohamed Morocco | 28 | Morocco | ,, 2:35 | .. | |||
32 | 30 | ▼2 | 119 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 2:35 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 101 | Sprint | BEN NASR Hassen Tunisia | 30 | Tunisia | ,, 2:35 | .. | |||
34 | 33 | ▼1 | 109 | GC | PULIDORI Jérôme Naturablue Cycling Team | 30 | Naturablue Cycling Team | ,, 2:35 | .. | |||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 37 | GC | RIVIÈRE David Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 22 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 83 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 23 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 129 | TT | EATON Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 23 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 133 | Sprint | SUMMERHILL Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 5:12 5:12 | .. | |||
39 | 47 | ▲8 | 57 | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 27 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 5:13 5:13 | .. | |||
40 | 45 | ▲5 | 82 | Classic | MERIS Mario Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 5:14 5:14 | .. | |||
41 | 50 | ▲9 | 89 | Sprint | TORTOMASI Leonardo Team Figros Snep Focus | 23 | Team Figros Snep Focus | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
42 | 41 | ▼1 | 115 | Sprint | AMARI Hichem Velo Club Sovac | 22 | Velo Club Sovac | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
43 | 43 | - | 68 | Sprint | HETHERINGTON Ben Memil Pro Cycling | 21 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
44 | 40 | ▼4 | 117 | Sprint | BELABESSI Mohamed Amine Velo Club Sovac | 19 | Velo Club Sovac | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
45 | 62 | ▲17 | 127 | Sprint | BOYS Matt Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 27 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
46 | 55 | ▲9 | 26 | Sprint | ABELOUACHE Essaïd Morocco | 28 | Morocco | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 31 | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Technorama | 23 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
48 | 63 | ▲15 | 42 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
49 | 59 | ▲10 | 100 | Sprint | EL HANAFI Ahmed Maroc Regionale Sud | 26 | Maroc Regionale Sud | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
50 | 48 | ▼2 | 30 | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Technorama | 21 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
51 | 44 | ▼7 | 98 | Sprint | HIDA Abdellah Maroc Regionale Sud | 26 | Maroc Regionale Sud | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 64 | Sprint | DOMNICK Julius Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 19 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
53 | 52 | ▼1 | 80 | Classic | VON NACHER SUESS Fabrizio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 23 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
54 | 46 | ▼8 | 33 | Classic | BERNARD Enzo Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
55 | 42 | ▼13 | 1010 | Sprint | SALEH Ali Hassan Mansoor Jawad VIB Bikes | 29 | VIB Bikes | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
56 | 56 | - | 34 | Sprint | GAILLARD Marlon Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 20 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
57 | 54 | ▼3 | 102 | Sprint | HASNAOUI Maher Tunisia | 27 | Tunisia | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
58 | 66 | ▲8 | 70 | Classic | KANERVA Hiski Memil Pro Cycling | 22 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
59 | 51 | ▼8 | 65 | Sprint | LEINAU Louis Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 22 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | 46 | TT | ALAWI Sayed Ahmed VIB Bikes | 29 | VIB Bikes | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
61 | 64 | ▲3 | 39 | Sprint | GAUGL Florian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
62 | 58 | ▼4 | 131 | Sprint | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 37 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 5:34 5:34 | .. | |||
63 | 65 | ▲2 | 36 | Classic | KRAINER Taruia Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 25 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 6:37 6:37 | .. | |||
64 | 57 | ▼7 | 130 | TT | HEGYVARY Adrian UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 6:48 6:48 | .. | |||
65 | 60 | ▼5 | 48 | Sprint | JAWAD Mansoor VIB Bikes | 29 | VIB Bikes | ,, 6:48 | .. | |||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | 72 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Mugenrace - Team Veloki | 20 | Mugenrace - Team Veloki | 6:59 6:59 | .. | |||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 73 | Sprint | PUSKÁS Dávid Mugenrace - Team Veloki | 28 | Mugenrace - Team Veloki | ,, 6:59 | .. | |||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | 116 | Sprint | MOKHTARI Hicham Velo Club Sovac | 20 | Velo Club Sovac | 7:09 7:09 | .. | |||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | 77 | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Mugenrace - Team Veloki | 21 | Mugenrace - Team Veloki | 7:10 7:10 | .. | |||
70 | 70 | - | 113 | Sprint | MANSOURI Oussama Velo Club Sovac | 19 | Velo Club Sovac | ,, 7:10 | .. | |||
71 | 75 | ▲4 | 45 | Sprint | MAKHCHOUN Mounir VIB Bikes | 22 | VIB Bikes | 7:31 7:31 | .. | |||
72 | 74 | ▲2 | 52 | TT | BENOUZZA Hicham Maroc Regionale Nord | 26 | Maroc Regionale Nord | 7:34 7:34 | .. | |||
73 | 72 | ▼1 | 96 | Sprint | SABBAHI El Houcaine Maroc Regionale Sud | 19 | Maroc Regionale Sud | 7:35 7:35 | .. | |||
74 | 73 | ▼1 | 76 | Sprint | MOLNAR Istvan Mugenrace - Team Veloki | 28 | Mugenrace - Team Veloki | ,, 7:35 | .. | |||
75 | 82 | ▲7 | 110 | Sprint | WEAVER Rolly Naturablue Cycling Team | 26 | Naturablue Cycling Team | 7:40 7:40 | .. | |||
76 | 83 | ▲7 | 124 | Sprint | COSTA Axel Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 22 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 7:40 | .. | |||
77 | 85 | ▲8 | 107 | Sprint | JOYCE Sean Naturablue Cycling Team | 26 | Naturablue Cycling Team | ,, 7:40 | .. | |||
78 | 77 | ▼1 | 60 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 7:40 | .. | |||
79 | 81 | ▲2 | 90 | Sprint | MARCHESINI Riccardo Team Figros Snep Focus | 23 | Team Figros Snep Focus | ,, 7:40 | .. | |||
80 | 89 | ▲9 | 58 | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 23 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 7:40 | .. | |||
81 | 84 | ▲3 | 61 | Sprint | PALČÁK Jozef Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 7:54 7:54 | .. | |||
82 | 90 | ▲8 | 67 | Sprint | HÄRTIG Jonas Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 19 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 8:13 8:13 | .. | |||
83 | 91 | ▲8 | 103 | Sprint | NOUISRI Ali Tunisia | 23 | Tunisia | 8:16 8:16 | .. | |||
84 | 80 | ▼4 | 94 | Sprint | SENSI Matteo Team Figros Snep Focus | 19 | Team Figros Snep Focus | 8:19 8:19 | .. | |||
85 | 79 | ▼6 | 44 | Sprint | REDTENBACHER Paul Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 21 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 8:46 8:46 | .. | |||
86 | 95 | ▲9 | 53 | Sprint | IFERD Badr Maroc Regionale Nord | 27 | Maroc Regionale Nord | 9:12 9:12 | .. | |||
87 | 94 | ▲7 | 63 | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 31 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 9:13 9:13 | .. | |||
88 | 93 | ▲5 | 50 | Classic | ANNACHNACH Mouhsin Maroc Regionale Nord | 20 | Maroc Regionale Nord | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
89 | 96 | ▲7 | 55 | Sprint | CHAQRI Aziz Maroc Regionale Nord | 28 | Maroc Regionale Nord | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
90 | 98 | ▲8 | 95 | TT | EL AFI Othmane Maroc Regionale Sud | 26 | Maroc Regionale Sud | 10:15 10:15 | .. | |||
91 | 99 | ▲8 | 126 | TT | TORRES Edwin Yair Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 20 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 10:46 10:46 | .. | |||
92 | 103 | ▲11 | 86 | TT | PANIANDY Jerome Nouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom | 26 | Nouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom | ,, 10:46 | .. | |||
93 | 104 | ▲11 | 54 | Sprint | RABIHI Ilyass Maroc Regionale Nord | 20 | Maroc Regionale Nord | 10:55 10:55 | .. | |||
94 | 101 | ▲7 | 41 | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 21 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 11:52 11:52 | .. | |||
95 | 102 | ▲7 | 120 | TT | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 12:33 12:33 | .. | |||
96 | 107 | ▲11 | 99 | Sprint | GAIZ Haitam Maroc Regionale Sud | 23 | Maroc Regionale Sud | 13:50 13:50 | .. | |||
97 | 108 | ▲11 | 66 | Sprint | KÖTTING Marvin Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 22 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 13:50 | .. | |||
98 | 105 | ▲7 | 32 | GC | GINTARAS Svetikas Staki - Technorama | 21 | Staki - Technorama | 14:07 14:07 | .. | |||
99 | 110 | ▲11 | 71 | Sprint | MONCORGÉ Pierre Memil Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil Pro Cycling | 14:47 14:47 | .. | |||
100 | 76 | ▼24 | 29 | Sprint | PUNKRYS Kasparas Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | 23:27 23:27 | .. | |||
101 | 88 | ▼13 | 87 | Sprint | ARMAND Jean-denis Nouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom | 28 | Nouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom | ,, 23:27 | .. | |||
102 | 87 | ▼15 | 85 | Sprint | CHAMAND Emmanuel Nouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom | 26 | Nouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom | ,, 23:27 | .. | |||
103 | 92 | ▼11 | 104 | TT | BEN AMOR Nadhem Tunisia | 23 | Tunisia | 24:58 24:58 | .. | |||
104 | 97 | ▼7 | 105 | TT | MASSAOUDI Foued Tunisia | 18 | Tunisia | 25:45 25:45 | .. | |||
105 | 100 | ▼5 | 59 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 26:33 26:33 | .. | |||
106 | 106 | - | 74 | TT | LOKI Bence Mugenrace - Team Veloki | 22 | Mugenrace - Team Veloki | 28:30 28:30 | .. | |||
107 | 109 | ▲2 | 106 | Sprint | TLIBA Achref Tunisia | 18 | Tunisia | 29:37 29:37 | .. | |||
108 | 111 | ▲3 | 88 | Sprint | MAILLOT Bryan Nouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom | 20 | Nouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom | 40:45 40:45 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1010 | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 15 | - | |
2 | - | 132 | Sprint | KEOUGH Luke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 15 | +15 | ||
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 22 | Sprint | AÏT EL ABDIA Anass Morocco | 24 | Morocco | 14 | +8 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 134 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 12 | - | |
5 | - | 78 | Sprint | GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 12 | +12 | ||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 38 | Sprint | SELLIER Simon Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 22 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 10 | - | |
7 | - | 45 | Sprint | MAKHCHOUN Mounir VIB Bikes | 22 | VIB Bikes | 10 | +10 | ||
8 | - | 83 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 23 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 8 | +8 | ||
9 | 4 | ▼5 | 62 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 25 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 6 | +-2 | |
10 | - | 82 | Classic | MERIS Mario Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 5 | +5 | ||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 21 | Sprint | LAHSAINI Mouhssine Morocco | 31 | Morocco | 4 | - | |
12 | - | 27 | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Staki - Technorama | 28 | Staki - Technorama | 4 | +4 | ||
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 35 | Sprint | JOURNIAUX Axel Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 3 | - | |
14 | - | 92 | Sprint | VILLANTI Andrea Team Figros Snep Focus | 20 | Team Figros Snep Focus | 3 | +3 | ||
15 | 9 | ▼6 | 118 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 2 | - | |
16 | - | 63 | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 31 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 2 | +2 | ||
17 | 10 | ▼7 | 69 | Sprint | JANSSEN Yannick Memil Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil Pro Cycling | 1 | - | |
18 | - | 49 | Sprint | SAHBAOUI Soufiane VIB Bikes | 21 | VIB Bikes | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 38 | Sprint | SELLIER Simon Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 22 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 7:08:33 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 35 | Sprint | JOURNIAUX Axel Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 78 | Sprint | GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 49 | Sprint | SAHBAOUI Soufiane VIB Bikes | 21 | VIB Bikes | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 91 | Classic | MANCINI Francesco Team Figros Snep Focus | 21 | Team Figros Snep Focus | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 92 | Sprint | VILLANTI Andrea Team Figros Snep Focus | 20 | Team Figros Snep Focus | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 97 | Sprint | SABBAHI Lahcen Maroc Regionale Sud | 19 | Maroc Regionale Sud | ,, 2:19 | .. | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 81 | Sprint | TAGLIANI Filippo Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 21 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 2:19 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 28 | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 20 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 2:19 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 37 | GC | RIVIÈRE David Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 22 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |
11 | 15 | ▲4 | 82 | Classic | MERIS Mario Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 4:58 4:58 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 115 | Sprint | AMARI Hichem Velo Club Sovac | 22 | Velo Club Sovac | ,, 4:58 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 68 | Sprint | HETHERINGTON Ben Memil Pro Cycling | 21 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 4:58 | .. | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 117 | Sprint | BELABESSI Mohamed Amine Velo Club Sovac | 19 | Velo Club Sovac | ,, 4:58 | .. | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 30 | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Technorama | 21 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 4:58 | .. | |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | 64 | Sprint | DOMNICK Julius Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 19 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 4:58 | .. | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 33 | Classic | BERNARD Enzo Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 4:58 | .. | |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 34 | Sprint | GAILLARD Marlon Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 20 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 4:58 | .. | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 65 | Sprint | LEINAU Louis Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 22 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 4:58 | .. | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 72 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Mugenrace - Team Veloki | 20 | Mugenrace - Team Veloki | 6:43 6:43 | .. | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 116 | Sprint | MOKHTARI Hicham Velo Club Sovac | 20 | Velo Club Sovac | 6:53 6:53 | .. | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 77 | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Mugenrace - Team Veloki | 21 | Mugenrace - Team Veloki | 6:54 6:54 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 113 | Sprint | MANSOURI Oussama Velo Club Sovac | 19 | Velo Club Sovac | ,, 6:54 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 96 | Sprint | SABBAHI El Houcaine Maroc Regionale Sud | 19 | Maroc Regionale Sud | 7:19 7:19 | .. | |
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 60 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 7:24 7:24 | .. | |
26 | 32 | ▲6 | 67 | Sprint | HÄRTIG Jonas Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 19 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 7:57 7:57 | .. | |
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 94 | Sprint | SENSI Matteo Team Figros Snep Focus | 19 | Team Figros Snep Focus | 8:03 8:03 | .. | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 44 | Sprint | REDTENBACHER Paul Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 21 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 8:30 8:30 | .. | |
29 | 33 | ▲4 | 50 | Classic | ANNACHNACH Mouhsin Maroc Regionale Nord | 20 | Maroc Regionale Nord | 8:57 8:57 | .. | |
30 | 35 | ▲5 | 126 | TT | TORRES Edwin Yair Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 20 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 10:30 10:30 | .. | |
31 | 37 | ▲6 | 54 | Sprint | RABIHI Ilyass Maroc Regionale Nord | 20 | Maroc Regionale Nord | 10:39 10:39 | .. | |
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 41 | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 21 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 11:36 11:36 | .. | |
33 | 39 | ▲6 | 66 | TT | KÖTTING Marvin Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 22 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 13:34 13:34 | .. | |
34 | 38 | ▲4 | 32 | GC | GINTARAS Svetikas Staki - Technorama | 21 | Staki - Technorama | 13:51 13:51 | .. | |
35 | 26 | ▼9 | 29 | GC | PUNKRYS Kasparas Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | 23:11 23:11 | .. | |
36 | 34 | ▼2 | 105 | GC | MASSAOUDI Foued Tunisia | 18 | Tunisia | 25:29 25:29 | .. | |
37 | 40 | ▲3 | 106 | Sprint | TLIBA Achref Tunisia | 18 | Tunisia | 29:21 29:21 | .. | |
38 | 41 | ▲3 | 88 | Sprint | MAILLOT Bryan Nouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom | 20 | Nouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom | 40:29 40:29 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 23 | Sprint | JELLOUL Adil Morocco | 34 | Morocco | 3 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 69 | Sprint | JANSSEN Yannick Memil Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil Pro Cycling | 2 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 25 | Sprint | SABER Lahcen Morocco | 27 | Morocco | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Morocco | NAT | 21:28:12 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | CLUB | 0:10 0:10 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | 1:56 1:56 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 2:32 2:32 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 4:24 4:24 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | Velo Club Sovac | CT | 4:51 4:51 | .. |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | CT | 7:03 7:03 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | Team Figros Snep Focus | CLUB | ,, 7:03 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | CT | ,, 7:03 | .. |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | Staki - Technorama | CT | ,, 7:03 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | CT | 7:30 7:30 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Naturablue Cycling Team | 9:29 9:29 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | Memil Pro Cycling | CT | 9:39 9:39 | .. |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | Maroc Regionale Sud | 9:42 9:42 | .. | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | VIB Bikes | CT | ,, 9:42 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Dukla Banska Bystrica | CT | 12:08 12:08 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Tunisia | NAT | 12:44 12:44 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Maroc Regionale Nord | 16:02 16:02 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | Mugenrace - Team Veloki | 17:47 17:47 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | Nouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom | 54:19 54:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:08 April 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.44 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:146 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: