The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARNES Hannah UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 5 | 2:12:08 | ||
2 | CECCHINI Elena Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | PAVIN Michela Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | AGUIRRE Talia Ayelen Xirayas de San Luis - OPW | Xirayas de San Luis - OPW | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | FIDANZA Arianna Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | RYAN Kendall Team TIBCO -SVB | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | CORNOLTI Veronica Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
9 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
10 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
11 | KUCHINSKAYA Elena Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | PILZ Estefania Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team | Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
16 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
17 | SANCHEZ Julia Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team | Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
19 | PINTOS Valeria Xirayas de San Luis - OPW | Xirayas de San Luis - OPW | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
21 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
22 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
23 | GULUMA Sérika Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
25 | FRISH Barbara Xirayas de San Luis - OPW | Xirayas de San Luis - OPW | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | LIONÇO Daniela Cristine Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | RATTO Rossella Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
29 | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO -SVB | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | LECHUGA Scotti UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | RYAN Alexis UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
33 | OLIVEIRA Flavia Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
35 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
36 | RIVERA Andreina Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team | Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
38 | HALL Katie UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
39 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
40 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
41 | BITTO Irene Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | |||
42 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
43 | POTOKINA Anna Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:00 | |||
44 | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Team TIBCO -SVB | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 0:00 | |||
45 | HEADLEY Sara Team TIBCO -SVB | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 0:00 | |||
46 | VILLALÓN Aranza Valentina Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team | Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
47 | PARRADO Rocio Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team | Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
48 | FERNANDES SOUZA Uênia Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | |||
49 | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | BUSSI Vittoria Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
52 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
53 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
54 | ALBRECHT Lex Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:00 | |||
55 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
56 | MUCCIOLI Dalia Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | |||
57 | ALVAREZ Maria Carla Xirayas de San Luis - OPW | Xirayas de San Luis - OPW | ,, 0:00 | |||
58 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
59 | TETRICK Alison Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:00 | |||
60 | MENESES Jessenia Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team | Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
61 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
62 | PALADIN Soraya Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | |||
64 | MICKEY Abigail UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
65 | PARRA Jessica Marcela Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:00 | |||
66 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
67 | 0:11 0:11 | |||||
68 | TODD Anika Team TIBCO -SVB | Team TIBCO -SVB | 2:37 2:37 | |||
69 | GREVE Irma Cristina Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team | Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team | ,, 2:37 | |||
70 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
71 | HAEDO Debora Xirayas de San Luis - OPW | Xirayas de San Luis - OPW | ,, 2:37 | |||
72 | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 2:57 2:57 | |||
73 | ,, 2:57 | |||||
74 | 8:14 8:14 | |||||
75 | ,, 8:14 | |||||
76 | ,, 8:14 | |||||
77 | ,, 8:14 | |||||
78 | ,, 8:14 | |||||
79 | ,, 8:14 | |||||
80 | ,, 8:14 | |||||
81 | ,, 8:14 | |||||
82 | ,, 8:14 | |||||
83 | ,, 8:14 | |||||
84 | ,, 8:14 | |||||
85 | REYNOSO Alicia Xirayas de San Luis - OPW | Xirayas de San Luis - OPW | ,, 8:14 | |||
,, 8:14 | ||||||
87 | ,, 8:14 | |||||
88 | ,, 8:14 | |||||
89 | ,, 8:14 | |||||
90 | HAMMES Kathrin Team TIBCO -SVB | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 8:14 | |||
91 | ,, 8:14 | |||||
92 | ,, 8:14 | |||||
93 | ,, 8:14 | |||||
94 | ,, 8:14 | |||||
95 | ,, 8:14 | |||||
96 | ,, 8:14 | |||||
97 | 11:07 11:07 | |||||
98 | 13:35 13:35 | |||||
99 | CETRA Maria Aldana Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team | Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team | 14:22 14:22 | |||
100 | 14:34 14:34 | |||||
101 | ,, 14:34 | |||||
102 | ,, 14:34 | |||||
103 | ,, 14:34 | |||||
104 | ,, 14:34 | |||||
105 | ,, 14:34 | |||||
106 | ,, 14:34 | |||||
107 | 14:37 14:37 | |||||
108 | 15:14 15:14 | |||||
109 | 18:34 18:34 | |||||
110 | ,, 18:34 | |||||
111 | 21:05 21:05 | |||||
112 | ,, 21:05 | |||||
113 | 21:19 21:19 | |||||
114 | ,, 21:19 | |||||
115 | 22:07 22:07 | |||||
116 | ,, 22:07 | |||||
117 | ,, 22:07 | |||||
118 | ,, 22:07 | |||||
119 | 22:10 22:10 | |||||
120 | ,, 22:10 | |||||
121 | 24:29 24:29 | |||||
OTL | 27:38 27:38 | |||||
DNF | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:11 January 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:36.42 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:80.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube