The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 51 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | 16 | 20 | 0:24:27 | 44.663 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 48 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Trek Factory Racing | 25 | Trek Factory Racing | 11 | 12 | 0:04 0:04 | 44.541 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:10 | 1 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM Cycling | 34 | IAM Cycling | 6 | 7 | 0:10 0:10 | 44.36 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:15 | 11 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | 5 | 0:15 0:15 | 44.211 | ||
5 | 5 | +0:34 | 98 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 4 | 4 | 0:34 0:34 | 43.651 | ||
6 | 6 | +0:35 | 68 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team Giant - Shimano | 22 | Team Giant - Shimano | 2 | 3 | 0:35 0:35 | 43.622 | ||
7 | 7 | +0:37 | 41 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Trek Factory Racing | 21 | Trek Factory Racing | 2 | 0:37 0:37 | 43.564 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:43 | 54 | GC | HERMANS Ben BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | 1 | 0:43 0:43 | 43.391 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:44 | 27 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ.fr | 30 | FDJ.fr | 0:44 0:44 | 43.362 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:46 | 203 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:46 0:46 | 43.305 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:49 | 94 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:49 0:49 | 43.219 | ||||
12 | 96 | +9:13 | 57 | TT | PHINNEY Taylor BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 0:50 0:50 | 43.191 | ||||
13 | 12 | +0:51 | 38 | GC | SICARD Romain Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 0:51 0:51 | 43.162 | ||||
14 | 13 | +0:53 | 191 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:53 0:53 | 43.105 | ||||
15 | 14 | +0:55 | 75 | Climber | SILIN Egor Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 0:55 0:55 | 43.049 | ||||
16 | 15 | +0:56 | 45 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Trek Factory Racing | 23 | Trek Factory Racing | 0:56 0:56 | 43.02 | ||||
17 | 99 | +10:20 | 131 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 26 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:56 | 43.02 | ||||
18 | 16 | +1:01 | 23 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ.fr | 25 | FDJ.fr | 1:01 1:01 | 42.88 | ||||
19 | 17 | +1:02 | 53 | GC | EIJSSEN Yannick BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | 1:02 1:02 | 42.852 | ||||
20 | 18 | +1:03 | 65 | Climber | PREIDLER Georg Team Giant - Shimano | 23 | Team Giant - Shimano | 1:03 1:03 | 42.824 | ||||
21 | 78 | +4:54 | 5 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM Cycling | 33 | IAM Cycling | 1:04 1:04 | 42.796 | ||||
22 | 57 | +3:19 | 21 | GC | FÉDRIGO Pierrick FDJ.fr | 35 | FDJ.fr | 1:08 1:08 | 42.684 | ||||
23 | 19 | +1:10 | 71 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | 1:10 1:10 | 42.628 | ||||
24 | 20 | +1:12 | 26 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ.fr | 26 | FDJ.fr | 1:12 1:12 | 42.573 | ||||
25 | 120 | +16:38 | 95 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:13 1:13 | 42.545 | ||||
26 | 21 | +1:13 | 12 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:13 | 42.545 | ||||
27 | 22 | +1:15 | 63 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries Team Giant - Shimano | 30 | Team Giant - Shimano | 1:15 1:15 | 42.49 | ||||
28 | 23 | +1:16 | 133 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:16 1:16 | 42.463 | ||||
29 | 79 | +5:00 | 84 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:17 1:17 | 42.435 | ||||
30 | 67 | +4:10 | 204 | GC | DE GREEF Francis Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:18 1:18 | 42.408 | ||||
31 | 24 | +1:20 | 127 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | 1:20 1:20 | 42.353 | ||||
32 | 60 | +3:33 | 141 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 29 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 1:22 1:22 | 42.298 | ||||
33 | 25 | +1:22 | 156 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 1:22 | 42.298 | ||||
34 | 26 | +1:22 | 16 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:22 | 42.298 | ||||
35 | 27 | +1:22 | 77 | GC | TROFIMOV Yuri Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | ,, 1:22 | 42.298 | ||||
36 | 90 | +6:24 | 134 | GC | PAGANI Angelo Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:24 1:24 | 42.244 | ||||
37 | 28 | +1:24 | 101 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice | 42 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:24 | 42.244 | ||||
38 | 109 | +14:10 | 58 | GC | WARBASSE Larry BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:24 | 42.244 | ||||
39 | 61 | +3:37 | 72 | TT | GUSEV Vladimir Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | 1:26 1:26 | 42.189 | ||||
40 | 29 | +1:27 | 207 | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:27 1:27 | 42.162 | ||||
41 | 30 | +1:28 | 61 | Classic | DEGENKOLB John Team Giant - Shimano | 25 | Team Giant - Shimano | 1:28 1:28 | 42.135 | ||||
42 | 83 | +5:43 | 92 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:29 1:29 | 42.108 | ||||
43 | 31 | +1:29 | 52 | GC | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:29 | 42.108 | ||||
44 | 62 | +3:41 | 87 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:30 1:30 | 42.081 | ||||
45 | 32 | +1:31 | 44 | GC | DIDIER Laurent Trek Factory Racing | 29 | Trek Factory Racing | 1:31 1:31 | 42.054 | ||||
46 | 33 | +1:31 | 4 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 1:31 | 42.054 | ||||
47 | 153 | +35:41 | 78 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 1:32 1:32 | 42.027 | ||||
48 | 98 | +9:17 | 35 | Climber | MALACARNE Davide Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | ,, 1:32 | 42.027 | ||||
49 | 34 | +1:32 | 122 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | ,, 1:32 | 42.027 | ||||
50 | 35 | +1:33 | 145 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 25 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 1:33 1:33 | 42 | ||||
51 | 92 | +7:31 | 152 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien BigMat - Auber 93 | 22 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 1:33 | 42 | ||||
52 | 114 | +15:32 | 138 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:35 1:35 | 41.946 | ||||
53 | 122 | +16:48 | 135 | Climber | DE IESO Donato Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 1:35 | 41.946 | ||||
54 | 36 | +1:36 | 201 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:36 1:36 | 41.919 | ||||
55 | 86 | +6:05 | 184 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 31 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 1:37 1:37 | 41.893 | ||||
56 | 63 | +3:49 | 165 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:38 1:38 | 41.866 | ||||
57 | 110 | +14:21 | 107 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:38 | 41.866 | ||||
58 | 94 | +9:08 | 43 | GC | BUSCHE Matthew Trek Factory Racing | 28 | Trek Factory Racing | 1:39 1:39 | 41.839 | ||||
59 | 112 | +14:44 | 208 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:41 1:41 | 41.786 | ||||
60 | 64 | +3:53 | 103 | Sprint | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 36 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 1:42 1:42 | 41.759 | ||||
61 | 37 | +1:43 | 132 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:43 1:43 | 41.732 | ||||
62 | 84 | +5:43 | 202 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:45 1:45 | 41.679 | ||||
63 | 38 | +1:46 | 33 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 1:46 1:46 | 41.653 | ||||
64 | 56 | +3:16 | 164 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin Roubaix Lille Métropole | 19 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:46 | 41.653 | ||||
65 | 39 | +1:46 | 206 | GC | SEELDRAEYERS Kevin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:46 | 41.653 | ||||
66 | 40 | +1:48 | 142 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 28 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 1:48 1:48 | 41.6 | ||||
67 | 41 | +1:48 | 3 | Sprint | PINEAU Jérôme IAM Cycling | 34 | IAM Cycling | ,, 1:48 | 41.6 | ||||
68 | 107 | +12:19 | 105 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:48 | 41.6 | ||||
69 | 72 | +4:18 | 192 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:50 1:50 | 41.547 | ||||
70 | 42 | +1:52 | 62 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Giant - Shimano | 22 | Team Giant - Shimano | 1:52 1:52 | 41.495 | ||||
71 | 43 | +1:53 | 193 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:53 1:53 | 41.468 | ||||
72 | 44 | +1:53 | 6 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 1:53 | 41.468 | ||||
73 | 115 | +15:33 | 194 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:54 1:54 | 41.442 | ||||
74 | 65 | +4:06 | 97 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:55 1:55 | 41.416 | ||||
75 | 66 | +4:07 | 106 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 32 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 1:56 1:56 | 41.39 | ||||
76 | 45 | +1:56 | 91 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:56 | 41.39 | ||||
77 | 85 | +5:49 | 7 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | 1:59 1:59 | 41.311 | ||||
78 | 82 | +5:29 | 108 | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 2:00 2:00 | 41.285 | ||||
79 | 121 | +16:40 | 155 | Sprint | LE BOULCH Dimitri BigMat - Auber 93 | 24 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 2:01 2:01 | 41.259 | ||||
80 | 123 | +16:57 | 146 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 24 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | ,, 2:01 | 41.259 | ||||
81 | 68 | +4:12 | 154 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 2:01 | 41.259 | ||||
82 | 125 | +17:27 | 167 | GC | VERMEULEN Franck Roubaix Lille Métropole | 37 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2:02 2:02 | 41.233 | ||||
83 | 146 | +28:11 | 34 | Climber | KERN Christophe Team Europcar | 33 | Team Europcar | ,, 2:02 | 41.233 | ||||
84 | 104 | +11:48 | 2 | GC | DENIFL Stefan IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 2:03 2:03 | 41.208 | ||||
85 | 46 | +2:03 | 22 | GC | COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ.fr | 24 | FDJ.fr | ,, 2:03 | 41.208 | ||||
86 | 47 | +2:04 | 36 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 2:04 2:04 | 41.182 | ||||
87 | 135 | +21:05 | 74 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | ,, 2:04 | 41.182 | ||||
88 | 69 | +4:16 | 168 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2:05 2:05 | 41.156 | ||||
89 | 70 | +4:17 | 183 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2:06 2:06 | 41.13 | ||||
90 | 71 | +4:18 | 186 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2:07 2:07 | 41.104 | ||||
91 | 48 | +2:07 | 175 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Team Raleigh | 24 | Team Raleigh | ,, 2:07 | 41.104 | ||||
92 | 87 | +6:07 | 17 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:09 2:09 | 41.053 | ||||
93 | 55 | +3:15 | 24 | GC | VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ.fr | 32 | FDJ.fr | 2:10 2:10 | 41.027 | ||||
94 | 108 | +13:46 | 76 | Sprint | RYBAKOV Alexander Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 2:11 2:11 | 41.001 | ||||
95 | 49 | +2:11 | 163 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 2:11 | 41.001 | ||||
96 | 73 | +4:22 | 136 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 2:11 | 41.001 | ||||
97 | 88 | +6:10 | 185 | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2:12 2:12 | 40.976 | ||||
98 | 74 | +4:27 | 86 | Sprint | LEMARCHAND Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:16 2:16 | 40.873 | ||||
99 | 50 | +2:16 | 111 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 36 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 2:16 | 40.873 | ||||
100 | 138 | +22:28 | 151 | Sprint | BRUN Frederic BigMat - Auber 93 | 25 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 2:17 2:17 | 40.848 | ||||
101 | 106 | +12:16 | 147 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 22 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 2:20 2:20 | 40.772 | ||||
102 | 136 | +21:42 | 148 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 25 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 2:21 2:21 | 40.746 | ||||
103 | 140 | +23:27 | 181 | Sprint | ANCIAUX Maxime Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2:22 2:22 | 40.721 | ||||
104 | 59 | +3:29 | 93 | GC | GUILLOU Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 2:22 | 40.721 | ||||
105 | 95 | +9:10 | 121 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 33 | Team Colombia | 2:25 2:25 | 40.645 | ||||
106 | 89 | +6:23 | 46 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek Factory Racing | 26 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 2:25 | 40.645 | ||||
107 | 151 | +33:37 | 66 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Team Giant - Shimano | 29 | Team Giant - Shimano | 2:26 2:26 | 40.62 | ||||
108 | 75 | +4:38 | 205 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:27 2:27 | 40.595 | ||||
109 | 76 | +4:42 | 188 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2:31 2:31 | 40.494 | ||||
110 | 102 | +11:27 | 153 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre BigMat - Auber 93 | 21 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 2:31 | 40.494 | ||||
111 | 142 | +24:07 | 157 | Sprint | TRONET Steven BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 2:33 2:33 | 40.444 | ||||
112 | 77 | +4:46 | 104 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 2:35 2:35 | 40.395 | ||||
113 | 51 | +2:35 | 14 | GC | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 2:35 | 40.395 | ||||
114 | 52 | +2:36 | 125 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | 2:36 2:36 | 40.37 | ||||
115 | 91 | +6:36 | 56 | Sprint | LODEWYCK Klaas BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 2:38 2:38 | 40.32 | ||||
116 | 132 | +20:28 | 195 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:39 2:39 | 40.295 | ||||
117 | 53 | +2:41 | 13 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:41 2:41 | 40.246 | ||||
118 | 103 | +11:38 | 123 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Team Colombia | 29 | Team Colombia | 2:42 2:42 | 40.221 | ||||
119 | 127 | +18:07 | 178 | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark Team Raleigh | 23 | Team Raleigh | ,, 2:42 | 40.221 | ||||
120 | 137 | +22:14 | 31 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Team Europcar | 34 | Team Europcar | 2:43 2:43 | 40.196 | ||||
121 | 111 | +14:43 | 197 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 2:43 | 40.196 | ||||
122 | 117 | +15:46 | 42 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek Factory Racing | 30 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 2:43 | 40.196 | ||||
123 | 97 | +9:16 | 187 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2:45 2:45 | 40.147 | ||||
124 | 133 | +20:47 | 196 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:46 2:46 | 40.122 | ||||
125 | 124 | +17:12 | 85 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 2:46 | 40.122 | ||||
126 | 58 | +3:20 | 32 | Sprint | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | 2:48 2:48 | 40.073 | ||||
127 | 131 | +20:28 | 8 | GC | WYSS Marcel IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | 2:49 2:49 | 40.049 | ||||
128 | 54 | +2:51 | 166 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2:51 2:51 | 40 | ||||
129 | 126 | +17:35 | 143 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 22 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 2:53 2:53 | 39.951 | ||||
130 | 134 | +20:56 | 116 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 2:55 2:55 | 39.903 | ||||
131 | 116 | +15:36 | 64 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Giant - Shimano | 28 | Team Giant - Shimano | 2:56 2:56 | 39.878 | ||||
132 | 149 | +33:05 | 88 | GC | LE MÉVEL Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:57 2:57 | 39.854 | ||||
133 | 80 | +5:15 | 144 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 28 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 3:04 3:04 | 39.685 | ||||
134 | 128 | +18:30 | 83 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:05 3:05 | 39.661 | ||||
135 | 129 | +19:01 | 47 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Danny Trek Factory Racing | 20 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 3:05 | 39.661 | ||||
136 | 81 | +5:19 | 15 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:08 3:08 | 39.589 | ||||
137 | 93 | +9:07 | 37 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | 3:09 3:09 | 39.565 | ||||
138 | 118 | +15:55 | 176 | Sprint | BARKER Yanto Team Raleigh | 34 | Team Raleigh | 3:12 3:12 | 39.494 | ||||
139 | 100 | +10:58 | 81 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:13 3:13 | 39.47 | ||||
140 | 148 | +31:51 | 67 | GC | PETERSON Tom Team Giant - Shimano | 27 | Team Giant - Shimano | ,, 3:13 | 39.47 | ||||
141 | 105 | +12:10 | 115 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 3:14 3:14 | 39.446 | ||||
142 | 139 | +22:40 | 73 | GC | IGNATENKO Petr Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 3:16 3:16 | 39.399 | ||||
143 | 144 | +25:15 | 128 | Sprint | VALENCIA Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | 3:18 3:18 | 39.351 | ||||
144 | 141 | +23:43 | 182 | Sprint | BERTHOLET Quentin Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 3:24 3:24 | 39.21 | ||||
145 | 101 | +11:09 | 112 | Classic | HOOGERLAND Johnny Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 3:24 | 39.21 | ||||
146 | 119 | +16:22 | 174 | Sprint | WILKINSON Ian Team Raleigh | 34 | Team Raleigh | 3:39 3:39 | 38.861 | ||||
147 | 145 | +28:04 | 198 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:53 3:53 | 38.541 | ||||
148 | 113 | +15:17 | 55 | Sprint | HUSHOVD Thor BMC Racing Team | 36 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 3:53 | 38.541 | ||||
149 | 147 | +31:30 | 172 | Sprint | ATKINS George Team Raleigh | 22 | Team Raleigh | 3:58 3:58 | 38.428 | ||||
150 | 152 | +34:59 | 173 | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Team Raleigh | 26 | Team Raleigh | 3:59 3:59 | 38.406 | ||||
151 | 143 | +24:46 | 177 | Sprint | OLIPHANT Evan Team Raleigh | 32 | Team Raleigh | 4:12 4:12 | 38.115 | ||||
152 | 130 | +19:29 | 158 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 4:33 4:33 | 37.655 | ||||
153 | 150 | +33:35 | 124 | Sprint | PANTOJA Darwin Ferney Team Colombia | 23 | Team Colombia | 4:41 4:41 | 37.483 | ||||
DNS | 96 | Sprint | BIDEAU Jean-Marc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | - | |||||||
DNS | 126 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | ▲10 | 51 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | 11:33:55 | .. | ||
2 | 28 | ▲26 | 48 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Trek Factory Racing | 25 | Trek Factory Racing | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
3 | 22 | ▲19 | 1 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM Cycling | 34 | IAM Cycling | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
4 | 20 | ▲16 | 11 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||
5 | 21 | ▲16 | 98 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:34 0:34 | .. | ||
6 | 13 | ▲7 | 68 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team Giant - Shimano | 22 | Team Giant - Shimano | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||
7 | 23 | ▲16 | 41 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Trek Factory Racing | 21 | Trek Factory Racing | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||
8 | 26 | ▲18 | 54 | GC | HERMANS Ben BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||
9 | 35 | ▲26 | 27 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ.fr | 30 | FDJ.fr | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||
10 | 32 | ▲22 | 203 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 94 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:49 0:49 | .. | ||
12 | 33 | ▲21 | 38 | GC | SICARD Romain Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 0:51 0:51 | .. | ||
13 | 16 | ▲3 | 191 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:53 0:53 | .. | ||
14 | 30 | ▲16 | 75 | Climber | SILIN Egor Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 0:55 0:55 | .. | ||
15 | 5 | ▼10 | 45 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Trek Factory Racing | 23 | Trek Factory Racing | 0:56 0:56 | .. | ||
16 | 53 | ▲37 | 23 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ.fr | 25 | FDJ.fr | 1:01 1:01 | .. | ||
17 | 34 | ▲17 | 53 | GC | EIJSSEN Yannick BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | 1:02 1:02 | .. | ||
18 | 42 | ▲24 | 65 | Climber | PREIDLER Georg Team Giant - Shimano | 23 | Team Giant - Shimano | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||
19 | 12 | ▼7 | 71 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||
20 | 7 | ▼13 | 26 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ.fr | 26 | FDJ.fr | 1:12 1:12 | .. | ||
21 | 52 | ▲31 | 12 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:13 1:13 | .. | ||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 63 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries Team Giant - Shimano | 30 | Team Giant - Shimano | 1:15 1:15 | .. | ||
23 | 46 | ▲23 | 133 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:16 1:16 | .. | ||
24 | 41 | ▲17 | 127 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | 1:20 1:20 | .. | ||
25 | 49 | ▲24 | 156 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 1:22 1:22 | .. | ||
26 | 50 | ▲24 | 16 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
27 | 38 | ▲11 | 77 | GC | TROFIMOV Yuri Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
28 | 31 | ▲3 | 101 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice | 42 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 1:24 1:24 | .. | ||
29 | 6 | ▼23 | 207 | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||
30 | 1 | ▼29 | 61 | Classic | DEGENKOLB John Team Giant - Shimano | 25 | Team Giant - Shimano | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||
31 | 48 | ▲17 | 52 | GC | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | 1:29 1:29 | .. | ||
32 | 47 | ▲15 | 44 | GC | DIDIER Laurent Trek Factory Racing | 29 | Trek Factory Racing | 1:31 1:31 | .. | ||
33 | 17 | ▼16 | 4 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 1:31 | .. | ||
34 | 39 | ▲5 | 122 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | 1:32 1:32 | .. | ||
35 | 15 | ▼20 | 145 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 25 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 1:33 1:33 | .. | ||
36 | 27 | ▼9 | 201 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:36 1:36 | .. | ||
37 | 2 | ▼35 | 132 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:43 1:43 | .. | ||
38 | 3 | ▼35 | 33 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 1:46 1:46 | .. | ||
39 | 55 | ▲16 | 206 | GC | SEELDRAEYERS Kevin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:46 | .. | ||
40 | 40 | - | 142 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 28 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 1:48 1:48 | .. | ||
41 | 8 | ▼33 | 3 | Sprint | PINEAU Jérôme IAM Cycling | 34 | IAM Cycling | ,, 1:48 | .. | ||
42 | 25 | ▼17 | 62 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Giant - Shimano | 22 | Team Giant - Shimano | 1:52 1:52 | .. | ||
43 | 43 | - | 193 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:53 1:53 | .. | ||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 6 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 1:53 | .. | ||
45 | 9 | ▼36 | 91 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:56 1:56 | .. | ||
46 | 19 | ▼27 | 22 | GC | COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ.fr | 24 | FDJ.fr | 2:03 2:03 | .. | ||
47 | 4 | ▼43 | 36 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 2:04 2:04 | .. | ||
48 | 29 | ▼19 | 175 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Team Raleigh | 24 | Team Raleigh | 2:07 2:07 | .. | ||
49 | 37 | ▼12 | 163 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2:11 2:11 | .. | ||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | 111 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 36 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 2:16 2:16 | .. | ||
51 | 18 | ▼33 | 14 | GC | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:35 2:35 | .. | ||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | 125 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | 2:36 2:36 | .. | ||
53 | 36 | ▼17 | 13 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:41 2:41 | .. | ||
54 | 14 | ▼40 | 166 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2:51 2:51 | .. | ||
55 | 57 | ▲2 | 24 | GC | VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ.fr | 32 | FDJ.fr | 3:15 3:15 | .. | ||
56 | 59 | ▲3 | 164 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin Roubaix Lille Métropole | 19 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:16 3:16 | .. | ||
57 | 77 | ▲20 | 21 | GC | FÉDRIGO Pierrick FDJ.fr | 35 | FDJ.fr | 3:19 3:19 | .. | ||
58 | 56 | ▼2 | 32 | Sprint | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | 3:20 3:20 | .. | ||
59 | 58 | ▼1 | 93 | GC | GUILLOU Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3:29 3:29 | .. | ||
60 | 79 | ▲19 | 141 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 29 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 3:33 3:33 | .. | ||
61 | 74 | ▲13 | 72 | TT | GUSEV Vladimir Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | 3:37 3:37 | .. | ||
62 | 67 | ▲5 | 87 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:41 3:41 | .. | ||
63 | 76 | ▲13 | 165 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:49 3:49 | .. | ||
64 | 71 | ▲7 | 103 | Sprint | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 36 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 3:53 3:53 | .. | ||
65 | 75 | ▲10 | 97 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 4:06 4:06 | .. | ||
66 | 72 | ▲6 | 106 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 32 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 4:07 4:07 | .. | ||
67 | 81 | ▲14 | 204 | GC | DE GREEF Francis Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4:10 4:10 | .. | ||
68 | 64 | ▼4 | 154 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 4:12 4:12 | .. | ||
69 | 61 | ▼8 | 168 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 4:16 4:16 | .. | ||
70 | 70 | - | 183 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4:17 4:17 | .. | ||
71 | 73 | ▲2 | 186 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4:18 4:18 | .. | ||
72 | 80 | ▲8 | 192 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 4:18 | .. | ||
73 | 66 | ▼7 | 136 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 4:22 4:22 | .. | ||
74 | 65 | ▼9 | 86 | Sprint | LEMARCHAND Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:27 4:27 | .. | ||
75 | 60 | ▼15 | 205 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4:38 4:38 | .. | ||
76 | 68 | ▼8 | 188 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4:42 4:42 | .. | ||
77 | 69 | ▼8 | 104 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 4:46 4:46 | .. | ||
78 | 85 | ▲7 | 5 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM Cycling | 33 | IAM Cycling | 4:54 4:54 | .. | ||
79 | 83 | ▲4 | 84 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5:00 5:00 | .. | ||
80 | 62 | ▼18 | 144 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 28 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 5:15 5:15 | .. | ||
81 | 63 | ▼18 | 15 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5:19 5:19 | .. | ||
82 | 82 | - | 108 | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 5:29 5:29 | .. | ||
83 | 91 | ▲8 | 92 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 5:43 5:43 | .. | ||
84 | 90 | ▲6 | 202 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 5:43 | .. | ||
85 | 84 | ▼1 | 7 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | 5:49 5:49 | .. | ||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | 184 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 31 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 6:05 6:05 | .. | ||
87 | 89 | ▲2 | 17 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6:07 6:07 | .. | ||
88 | 87 | ▼1 | 185 | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 6:10 6:10 | .. | ||
89 | 88 | ▼1 | 46 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek Factory Racing | 26 | Trek Factory Racing | 6:23 6:23 | .. | ||
90 | 93 | ▲3 | 134 | GC | PAGANI Angelo Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 6:24 6:24 | .. | ||
91 | 86 | ▼5 | 56 | Sprint | LODEWYCK Klaas BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 6:36 6:36 | .. | ||
92 | 94 | ▲2 | 152 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien BigMat - Auber 93 | 22 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 7:31 7:31 | .. | ||
93 | 95 | ▲2 | 37 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | 9:07 9:07 | .. | ||
94 | 98 | ▲4 | 43 | GC | BUSCHE Matthew Trek Factory Racing | 28 | Trek Factory Racing | 9:08 9:08 | .. | ||
95 | 97 | ▲2 | 121 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 33 | Team Colombia | 9:10 9:10 | .. | ||
96 | 102 | ▲6 | 57 | TT | PHINNEY Taylor BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 9:13 9:13 | .. | ||
97 | 96 | ▼1 | 187 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 9:16 9:16 | .. | ||
98 | 99 | ▲1 | 35 | Climber | MALACARNE Davide Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 9:17 9:17 | .. | ||
99 | 106 | ▲7 | 131 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 26 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 10:20 10:20 | .. | ||
100 | 100 | - | 81 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10:58 10:58 | .. | ||
101 | 101 | - | 112 | Classic | HOOGERLAND Johnny Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 11:09 11:09 | .. | ||
102 | 104 | ▲2 | 153 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre BigMat - Auber 93 | 21 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 11:27 11:27 | .. | ||
103 | 105 | ▲2 | 123 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Team Colombia | 29 | Team Colombia | 11:38 11:38 | .. | ||
104 | 107 | ▲3 | 2 | GC | DENIFL Stefan IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 11:48 11:48 | .. | ||
105 | 103 | ▼2 | 115 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 12:10 12:10 | .. | ||
106 | 108 | ▲2 | 147 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 22 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 12:16 12:16 | .. | ||
107 | 109 | ▲2 | 105 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 12:19 12:19 | .. | ||
108 | 111 | ▲3 | 76 | Sprint | RYBAKOV Alexander Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 13:46 13:46 | .. | ||
109 | 117 | ▲8 | 58 | GC | WARBASSE Larry BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 14:10 14:10 | .. | ||
110 | 115 | ▲5 | 107 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 14:21 14:21 | .. | ||
111 | 112 | ▲1 | 197 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 14:43 14:43 | .. | ||
112 | 118 | ▲6 | 208 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 14:44 14:44 | .. | ||
113 | 110 | ▼3 | 55 | Sprint | HUSHOVD Thor BMC Racing Team | 36 | BMC Racing Team | 15:17 15:17 | .. | ||
114 | 121 | ▲7 | 138 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 15:32 15:32 | .. | ||
115 | 120 | ▲5 | 194 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 15:33 15:33 | .. | ||
116 | 113 | ▼3 | 64 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Giant - Shimano | 28 | Team Giant - Shimano | 15:36 15:36 | .. | ||
117 | 119 | ▲2 | 42 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek Factory Racing | 30 | Trek Factory Racing | 15:46 15:46 | .. | ||
118 | 116 | ▼2 | 176 | Sprint | BARKER Yanto Team Raleigh | 34 | Team Raleigh | 15:55 15:55 | .. | ||
119 | 114 | ▼5 | 174 | Sprint | WILKINSON Ian Team Raleigh | 34 | Team Raleigh | 16:22 16:22 | .. | ||
120 | 129 | ▲9 | 95 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 16:38 16:38 | .. | ||
121 | 123 | ▲2 | 155 | Sprint | LE BOULCH Dimitri BigMat - Auber 93 | 24 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 16:40 16:40 | .. | ||
122 | 127 | ▲5 | 135 | Climber | DE IESO Donato Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 16:48 16:48 | .. | ||
123 | 125 | ▲2 | 146 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 24 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 16:57 16:57 | .. | ||
124 | 122 | ▼2 | 85 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 17:12 17:12 | .. | ||
125 | 131 | ▲6 | 167 | GC | VERMEULEN Franck Roubaix Lille Métropole | 37 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 17:27 17:27 | .. | ||
126 | 124 | ▼2 | 143 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 22 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 17:35 17:35 | .. | ||
127 | 130 | ▲3 | 178 | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark Team Raleigh | 23 | Team Raleigh | 18:07 18:07 | .. | ||
128 | 128 | - | 83 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 18:30 18:30 | .. | ||
129 | 132 | ▲3 | 47 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Danny Trek Factory Racing | 20 | Trek Factory Racing | 19:01 19:01 | .. | ||
130 | 126 | ▼4 | 158 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 19:29 19:29 | .. | ||
131 | 133 | ▲2 | 8 | GC | WYSS Marcel IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | 20:28 20:28 | .. | ||
132 | 134 | ▲2 | 195 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 20:28 | .. | ||
133 | 136 | ▲3 | 196 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20:47 20:47 | .. | ||
134 | 135 | ▲1 | 116 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 20:56 20:56 | .. | ||
135 | 137 | ▲2 | 74 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 21:05 21:05 | .. | ||
136 | 138 | ▲2 | 148 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 25 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 21:42 21:42 | .. | ||
137 | 140 | ▲3 | 31 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Team Europcar | 34 | Team Europcar | 22:14 22:14 | .. | ||
138 | 141 | ▲3 | 151 | Sprint | BRUN Frederic BigMat - Auber 93 | 25 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 22:28 22:28 | .. | ||
139 | 139 | - | 73 | GC | IGNATENKO Petr Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 22:40 22:40 | .. | ||
140 | 144 | ▲4 | 181 | Sprint | ANCIAUX Maxime Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23:27 23:27 | .. | ||
141 | 142 | ▲1 | 182 | Sprint | BERTHOLET Quentin Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23:43 23:43 | .. | ||
142 | 145 | ▲3 | 157 | Sprint | TRONET Steven BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 24:07 24:07 | .. | ||
143 | 143 | - | 177 | Sprint | OLIPHANT Evan Team Raleigh | 32 | Team Raleigh | 24:46 24:46 | .. | ||
144 | 146 | ▲2 | 128 | Sprint | VALENCIA Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | 25:15 25:15 | .. | ||
145 | 147 | ▲2 | 198 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28:04 28:04 | .. | ||
146 | 148 | ▲2 | 34 | Climber | KERN Christophe Team Europcar | 33 | Team Europcar | 28:11 28:11 | .. | ||
147 | 149 | ▲2 | 172 | Climber | ATKINS George Team Raleigh | 22 | Team Raleigh | 31:30 31:30 | .. | ||
148 | 150 | ▲2 | 67 | GC | PETERSON Tom Team Giant - Shimano | 27 | Team Giant - Shimano | 31:51 31:51 | .. | ||
149 | 152 | ▲3 | 88 | GC | LE MÉVEL Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33:05 33:05 | .. | ||
150 | 151 | ▲1 | 124 | Sprint | PANTOJA Darwin Ferney Team Colombia | 23 | Team Colombia | 33:35 33:35 | .. | ||
151 | 154 | ▲3 | 66 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Team Giant - Shimano | 29 | Team Giant - Shimano | 33:37 33:37 | .. | ||
152 | 153 | ▲1 | 173 | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Team Raleigh | 26 | Team Raleigh | 34:59 34:59 | .. | ||
153 | 155 | ▲2 | 78 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 35:41 35:41 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 61 | Classic | DEGENKOLB John Team Giant - Shimano | 25 | Team Giant - Shimano | 75 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 132 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 46 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 36 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 27 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 91 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | - | |
5 | - | 51 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | 25 | +25 | ||
6 | 17 | ▲11 | 1 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM Cycling | 34 | IAM Cycling | 23 | +16 | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 33 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 22 | - | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 144 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 28 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 21 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 55 | Sprint | HUSHOVD Thor BMC Racing Team | 36 | BMC Racing Team | 21 | - | |
10 | - | 48 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Trek Factory Racing | 25 | Trek Factory Racing | 20 | +20 | ||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 205 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20 | - | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 3 | Sprint | PINEAU Jérôme IAM Cycling | 34 | IAM Cycling | 18 | - | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 45 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Trek Factory Racing | 23 | Trek Factory Racing | 17 | - | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 207 | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 17 | - | |
15 | 24 | ▲9 | 68 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team Giant - Shimano | 22 | Team Giant - Shimano | 15 | +10 | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 168 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 15 | - | |
17 | - | 11 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 | +14 | ||
18 | - | 98 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 12 | +12 | ||
19 | 31 | ▲12 | 41 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Trek Factory Racing | 21 | Trek Factory Racing | 12 | +9 | |
20 | 13 | ▼7 | 201 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12 | - | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 94 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 11 | +5 | |
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 191 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10 | +2 | |
23 | 14 | ▼9 | 71 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | 9 | - | |
24 | - | 54 | GC | HERMANS Ben BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | 8 | +8 | ||
25 | 15 | ▼10 | 26 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ.fr | 26 | FDJ.fr | 8 | - | |
26 | - | 27 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ.fr | 30 | FDJ.fr | 7 | +7 | ||
27 | 18 | ▼9 | 186 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 6 | - | |
28 | - | 203 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 | +6 | ||
29 | 20 | ▼9 | 14 | GC | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 | - | |
30 | 21 | ▼9 | 24 | GC | VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ.fr | 32 | FDJ.fr | 6 | - | |
31 | 22 | ▼9 | 197 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 | - | |
32 | 23 | ▼9 | 74 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 6 | - | |
33 | 25 | ▼8 | 121 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 33 | Team Colombia | 5 | - | |
34 | 26 | ▼8 | 125 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | 4 | - | |
35 | 27 | ▼8 | 15 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | - | |
36 | 28 | ▼8 | 56 | Sprint | LODEWYCK Klaas BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 4 | - | |
37 | - | 57 | TT | PHINNEY Taylor BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 4 | +4 | ||
38 | 29 | ▼9 | 85 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 | - | |
39 | 30 | ▼9 | 195 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 | - | |
40 | - | 38 | GC | SICARD Romain Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 3 | +3 | ||
41 | 32 | ▼9 | 104 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 3 | - | |
42 | 34 | ▼8 | 16 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | - | |
43 | 33 | ▼10 | 52 | GC | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | 2 | - | |
44 | - | 75 | Climber | SILIN Egor Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 1 | +1 | ||
45 | 35 | ▼10 | 166 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 125 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | 22 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 33 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 16 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 122 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | 15 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 198 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 9 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 14 | GC | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 128 | Sprint | VALENCIA Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | 5 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 54 | GC | HERMANS Ben BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | 4 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 77 | GC | TROFIMOV Yuri Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | 4 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 24 | GC | VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ.fr | 32 | FDJ.fr | 4 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 186 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 63 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries Team Giant - Shimano | 30 | Team Giant - Shimano | 2 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 97 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 155 | Sprint | LE BOULCH Dimitri BigMat - Auber 93 | 24 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | BMC Racing Team | WT | 34:43:18 | .. |
2 | 7 | ▲5 | Trek Factory Racing | WT | 0:04 0:04 | .. |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | 1:03 1:03 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | IAM Cycling | PCT | 1:12 1:12 | .. |
5 | 9 | ▲4 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 1:17 1:17 | .. |
6 | 2 | ▼4 | Team Giant - Shimano | WT | 1:20 1:20 | .. |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | FDJ.fr | WT | ,, 1:20 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Team Katusha | WT | 1:54 1:54 | .. |
9 | 3 | ▼6 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 1:58 1:58 | .. |
10 | 1 | ▼9 | Team Europcar | WT | 2:36 2:36 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Team Colombia | PCT | 3:44 3:44 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | PCT | 4:14 4:14 | .. |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | CT | 5:21 5:21 | .. |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 5:23 5:23 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 5:31 5:31 | .. |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | PCT | 7:33 7:33 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | BigMat - Auber 93 | CT | 7:45 7:45 | .. |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | CT | 10:50 10:50 | .. |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | PCT | ,, 10:50 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 11:35 11:35 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Team Raleigh | CT | 29:18 29:18 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:15 February 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.66 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:18.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube