1 -
Classic 32 Kazakhstan 15 3:23:01
2 -
Classic 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 10 0:30 0:30
3 -
26 Astana Pro Team 7 ,, 0:30
4 -
GC 21 Continental Team Astana 4 ,, 0:30
5 -
Sprint 23 Rietumu - Delfin 2 ,, 0:30
6 -
Sprint 25 Kolss Cycling Team 1 ,, 0:30
7 -
27 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:30
8 -
Sprint 28 ISD Continental Team ,, 0:30
9 -
Classic 22 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:30
10 -
Sprint 22 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:30
11 -
Sprint 26 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:30
12 -
Sprint 27 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:30
13 -
Sprint 22 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:30
14 -
Sprint 28 ISD Continental Team ,, 0:30
15 -
TT 22 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:30
16 1
TT 19 Moldova ,, 0:30
17 -
27 ,, 0:30
18 -
TT 25 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 0:30
19 -
Sprint 29 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 0:30
20 -
Sprint 24 Ayandeh Continental Team ,, 0:30
21 -
Sprint 24 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com ,, 0:30
22 -
GC 29 Polygon Sweet Nice Team ,, 0:30
23 -
GC 24 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:30
24 -
Sprint 25 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 0:30
25 -
Sprint 22 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:30
26 6
TT 31 Uzbekistan ,, 0:30
27 -
Sprint 28 CCN Cycling Team ,, 0:30
28 -
GC 24 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:30
29 -
Sprint 30 ISD Continental Team 0:35 0:35
30 -
Sprint 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 0:35
31 -
22 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:35
32 -
Sprint 26 Kolss Cycling Team 0:37 0:37
33 -
21 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:37
34 -
Sprint 20 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:37
35 -
Sprint 29 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:37
36 -
Sprint 22 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:37
37 -
40 Konya Torku Şekerspor 0:49 0:49
38 -
20 1:06 1:06
39 -
Sprint 21 Continental Team Astana ,, 1:06
40 -
26 ,, 1:06
41 -
Sprint 28 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 1:06
42 -
Sprint 21 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 1:06
43 -
Sprint 24 Itera - Katusha ,, 1:06
44 -
Sprint 26 Ayandeh Continental Team ,, 1:06
45 5
TT 25 Moldova 1:26 1:26
46 -
GC 24 Rietumu - Delfin 1:34 1:34
47 -
Sprint 20 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com ,, 1:34
48 -
Sprint 32 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 1:34
49 -
Sprint 21 Ayandeh Continental Team ,, 1:34
50 -
TT 21 Ayandeh Continental Team ,, 1:34
51 -
Sprint 24 ISD Continental Team ,, 1:34
52 -
TT 30 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 1:34
53 -
Sprint 21 Kolss Cycling Team 1:55 1:55
54 -
Sprint 33 ISD Continental Team ,, 1:55
55 -
Classic 19 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 1:55
56 -
GC 24 CCN Cycling Team ,, 1:55
57 -
19 2:10 2:10
58 -
Classic 22 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 2:10
59 -
Sprint 47 CCN Cycling Team ,, 2:10
60 -
Sprint 28 Kolss Cycling Team 2:18 2:18
61 -
Sprint 26 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 2:18
62 -
Sprint 25 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 2:23 2:23
63 -
31 2:56 2:56
64 -
TT 29 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 2:56
65 -
Sprint 29 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 2:56
66 -
29 AG2R La Mondiale 3:12 3:12
67 -
Sprint 20 Continental Team Astana ,, 3:12
68 5
Sprint 28 Uzbekistan ,, 3:12
69 -
Sprint 27 Polygon Sweet Nice Team ,, 3:12
70 -
Sprint 19 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 3:17 3:17
71 -
Sprint 22 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 3:26 3:26
72 -
Sprint 34 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 3:39 3:39
73 -
19 ,, 3:39
74 -
Sprint 22 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 3:39
75 -
Sprint 27 Team Novo Nordisk 4:08 4:08
76 -
Sprint 35 CCN Cycling Team ,, 4:08
77 -
28 ,, 4:08
78 -
Classic 31 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 4:08
79 -
Sprint 26 Ayandeh Continental Team 4:59 4:59
80 3
TT 24 Uzbekistan 5:04 5:04
81 -
GC 32 CCC Polsat Polkowice 5:24 5:24
82 -
GC 23 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 5:24
83 -
Sprint 24 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 5:24
84 -
Sprint 21 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 5:28 5:28
85 -
Sprint 29 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 5:56 5:56
86 -
Sprint 26 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 5:56
87 -
Sprint 26 ISD Continental Team ,, 5:56
88 -
Sprint 20 ISD Continental Team ,, 5:56
89 -
33 Astana Pro Team ,, 5:56
90 -
Sprint 22 Itera - Katusha ,, 5:56
91 -
Sprint 23 Polygon Sweet Nice Team ,, 5:56
92 -
Sprint 21 Continental Team Astana ,, 5:56
93 -
30 OWC Oldenzaal ,, 5:56
94 -
Sprint 26 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 6:25 6:25
95 -
Sprint 24 Ayandeh Continental Team 6:44 6:44
96 -
19 7:44 7:44
97 -
Sprint 30 Team Novo Nordisk 7:58 7:58
98 -
Sprint 21 Rietumu - Delfin 8:16 8:16
99 -
Sprint 37 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 8:44 8:44
100 -
Sprint 26 CCC Polsat Polkowice 10:39 10:39
101 -
Sprint 25 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 10:41 10:41
102 -
GC 23 La Pomme Marseille 12:03 12:03
103 -
Sprint 20 Itera - Katusha 12:06 12:06
104 -
Sprint 20 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 12:06
105 -
21 ,, 12:06
106 3
TT 20 Moldova ,, 12:06
107 -
TT 30 Rietumu - Delfin 12:09 12:09
108 2
TT 22 Uzbekistan ,, 12:09
109 -
Sprint 22 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 12:09
110 -
TT 22 CCN Cycling Team ,, 12:09
111 -
Classic 22 Rietumu - Delfin 13:17 13:17
OTL -
24 Baby Dump 16:18 16:18
OTL -
Sprint 23 Polygon Sweet Nice Team 16:44 16:44
OTL -
Sprint 21 Uzbekistan 17:18 17:18
OTL -
Sprint 23 ISD Continental Team 22:58 22:58
OTL -
Sprint 21 Itera - Katusha 36:49 36:49
DNF 4
TT 21 Moldova -
DNF 2
TT 19 Moldova -
DNF -
31 -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Itera - Katusha -
DNF -
23 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF -
GC 22 Continental Team Astana -
DNF -
45 CCN Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Synergy Baku Cycling Project -
DNF -
TT 26 Synergy Baku Cycling Project -
DNF -
Classic 19 Synergy Baku Cycling Project -
DNF 4
Sprint 27 Uzbekistan -
DNF -
Classic 24 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox -
DNF -
GC 25 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Polygon Sweet Nice Team -
DNS -
TT 39 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com -