The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:39 | - | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín - Inder | 40 | Medellín - Inder | 7 | 5 | 2:45:50 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:51 | - | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3 | 2 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:02 | ||
4 | 7 | +3:37 | - | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | 2:15 2:15 | ||||
5 | 5 | +3:37 | - | GC | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 2:15 | ||||
6 | 6 | +3:37 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:15 | ||||
7 | 25 | +27:24 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 2:15 | ||||||
8 | 8 | +3:38 | - | Sprint | MOLTENI Marco Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 2:16 2:16 | ||||
9 | 4 | +3:03 | - | Climber | ALMEIDA João Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 18 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 2:16 | ||||
10 | 16 | +10:07 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:16 | ||||
11 | 9 | +3:38 | - | Sprint | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 2:16 | ||||
12 | 13 | +5:25 | - | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 26 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 2:16 | ||||
13 | 11 | +4:48 | - | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 2:16 | ||||
14 | 10 | +3:44 | - | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín - Inder | 31 | Medellín - Inder | 2:22 2:22 | ||||
15 | 12 | +5:22 | - | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 30 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 2:22 | ||||
33 | +44:54 | - | Sprint | SALEH Ali Hassan Mansoor Jawad VIB Bikes | 29 | VIB Bikes | 5:38 5:38 | |||||
16 | 14 | +7:02 | - | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín - Inder | 27 | Medellín - Inder | 5:40 5:40 | ||||
17 | 32 | +42:09 | - | Sprint | DILEK Halil Ibrahim Torku Sekerspor | 18 | Torku Sekerspor | 5:42 5:42 | ||||
18 | 41 | +52:50 | - | Sprint | 21 | 5:46 5:46 | ||||||
19 | 36 | +47:52 | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | 5:47 5:47 | ||||
20 | 15 | +8:21 | - | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 7:26 7:26 | ||||
21 | 26 | +28:07 | - | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | 7:29 7:29 | ||||
22 | 42 | +54:21 | - | TT | 20 | 7:31 7:31 | ||||||
23 | 31 | +39:00 | - | Sprint | 18 | 7:56 7:56 | ||||||
24 | 38 | +49:05 | - | Sprint | ALDIWANI Ahmed VIB Bikes | 27 | VIB Bikes | 10:38 10:38 | ||||
25 | 28 | +31:42 | - | Sprint | 25 | 10:39 10:39 | ||||||
26 | 43 | +54:44 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 10:39 | ||||||
27 | 45 | +57:32 | - | TT | ALSAADI Saad VIB Bikes | 18 | VIB Bikes | 10:42 10:42 | ||||
28 | 24 | +25:01 | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | 10:43 10:43 | ||||
29 | 33 | +46:16 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 10:43 | ||||||
30 | 27 | +30:12 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 10:43 | ||||||
31 | 48 | +59:30 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 10:43 | ||||||
32 | 39 | +50:10 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 10:43 | ||||||
33 | 30 | +35:21 | - | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 10:43 | ||||
34 | 40 | +50:38 | - | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 29 | Torku Sekerspor | 10:44 10:44 | ||||
35 | 50 | +1:11:50 | - | TT | AL DOSERI Nasser VIB Bikes | 19 | VIB Bikes | ,, 10:44 | ||||
36 | 44 | +56:43 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 10:44 | ||||||
37 | 35 | +46:18 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 10:44 | ||||||
38 | 47 | +59:22 | - | TT | 31 | ,, 10:44 | ||||||
39 | 20 | +14:44 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 10:44 | ||||||
40 | 49 | +1:08:53 | - | TT | 32 | ,, 10:44 | ||||||
41 | 34 | +46:17 | - | Sprint | ANDREEV Yordan Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 10:44 | ||||
42 | 21 | +18:45 | - | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 10:45 10:45 | ||||
43 | 29 | +31:53 | - | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 25 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 10:45 | ||||
44 | 46 | +59:12 | - | TT | 32 | ,, 10:45 | ||||||
45 | 37 | +48:28 | - | Sprint | 25 | 10:46 10:46 | ||||||
46 | 22 | +19:26 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 10:46 | ||||||
47 | 52 | +1:24:05 | - | Sprint | ALAWI Taha VIB Bikes | 30 | VIB Bikes | ,, 10:46 | ||||
48 | 19 | +14:10 | - | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 10:46 | ||||
49 | 18 | +12:08 | - | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín - Inder | 25 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 10:46 | ||||
50 | 23 | +20:51 | - | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 10:47 10:47 | ||||
51 | 17 | +11:57 | - | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Medellín - Inder | 30 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 10:47 | ||||
52 | 51 | +1:16:58 | - | TT | 36 | 11:52 11:52 | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 39 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 40 | 25 | 13:23:33 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín - Inder | 40 | Medellín - Inder | 30 | 18 | 0:39 0:39 | .. | ||
3 | 5 | ▲2 | - | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | 16 | 14 | 0:51 0:51 | .. | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | - | Climber | ALMEIDA João Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 18 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 12 | 11 | 3:03 3:03 | .. | ||
5 | 7 | ▲2 | - | GC | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 10 | 8 | 3:37 3:37 | .. | ||
6 | 14 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 8 | 6 | ,, 3:37 | .. | ||
7 | 9 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | 6 | 4 | ,, 3:37 | .. | ||
8 | 12 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | MOLTENI Marco Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 3 | 3 | 3:38 3:38 | .. | ||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 2 | 2 | ,, 3:38 | .. | ||
10 | 13 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín - Inder | 31 | Medellín - Inder | 1 | 1 | 3:44 3:44 | .. | ||
11 | 15 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 4:48 4:48 | .. | ||||
12 | 16 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 30 | Torku Sekerspor | 5:22 5:22 | .. | ||||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 26 | Torku Sekerspor | 5:25 5:25 | .. | ||||
14 | 10 | ▼4 | - | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín - Inder | 27 | Medellín - Inder | 7:02 7:02 | .. | ||||
15 | 4 | ▼11 | - | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 8:21 8:21 | .. | ||||
16 | 20 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 10:07 10:07 | .. | ||||
17 | 6 | ▼11 | - | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Medellín - Inder | 30 | Medellín - Inder | 11:57 11:57 | .. | ||||
18 | 11 | ▼7 | - | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín - Inder | 25 | Medellín - Inder | 12:08 12:08 | .. | ||||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | - | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 14:10 14:10 | .. | ||||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 34 | 14:44 14:44 | .. | ||||||
21 | 21 | - | - | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 18:45 18:45 | .. | ||||
22 | 22 | - | - | TT | 19 | 19:26 19:26 | .. | ||||||
23 | 23 | - | - | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 20:51 20:51 | .. | ||||
24 | 24 | - | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | 25:01 25:01 | .. | ||||
25 | 30 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 18 | 27:24 27:24 | .. | ||||||
26 | 26 | - | - | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | 28:07 28:07 | .. | ||||
27 | 25 | ▼2 | - | TT | 24 | 30:12 30:12 | .. | ||||||
28 | 27 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 25 | 31:42 31:42 | .. | ||||||
29 | 28 | ▼1 | - | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 25 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 31:53 31:53 | .. | ||||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | - | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | 35:21 35:21 | .. | ||||
31 | 31 | - | - | Sprint | 18 | 39:00 39:00 | .. | ||||||
32 | 35 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | DILEK Halil Ibrahim Torku Sekerspor | 18 | Torku Sekerspor | 42:09 42:09 | .. | ||||
38 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | SALEH Ali Hassan Mansoor Jawad VIB Bikes | 29 | VIB Bikes | 44:54 44:54 | .. | |||||
33 | 33 | - | - | TT | 18 | 46:16 46:16 | .. | ||||||
34 | 32 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | ANDREEV Yordan Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 46:17 46:17 | .. | ||||
35 | 34 | ▼1 | - | TT | 24 | 46:18 46:18 | .. | ||||||
36 | 41 | ▲5 | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | 47:52 47:52 | .. | ||||
37 | 36 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 25 | 48:28 48:28 | .. | ||||||
38 | 37 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ALDIWANI Ahmed VIB Bikes | 27 | VIB Bikes | 49:05 49:05 | .. | ||||
39 | 39 | - | - | Sprint | 23 | 50:10 50:10 | .. | ||||||
40 | 40 | - | - | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 29 | Torku Sekerspor | 50:38 50:38 | .. | ||||
41 | 47 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 21 | 52:50 52:50 | .. | ||||||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | - | TT | 20 | 54:21 54:21 | .. | ||||||
43 | 42 | ▼1 | - | TT | 25 | 54:44 54:44 | .. | ||||||
44 | 43 | ▼1 | - | TT | 18 | 56:43 56:43 | .. | ||||||
45 | 45 | - | - | TT | ALSAADI Saad VIB Bikes | 18 | VIB Bikes | 57:32 57:32 | .. | ||||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | - | TT | 32 | 59:12 59:12 | .. | ||||||
47 | 50 | ▲3 | - | TT | 31 | 59:22 59:22 | .. | ||||||
48 | 51 | ▲3 | - | TT | 24 | 59:30 59:30 | .. | ||||||
49 | 53 | ▲4 | - | TT | 32 | 1:08:53 1:08:53 | .. | ||||||
50 | 54 | ▲4 | - | TT | AL DOSERI Nasser VIB Bikes | 19 | VIB Bikes | 1:11:50 1:11:50 | .. | ||||
51 | 55 | ▲4 | - | TT | 36 | 1:16:58 1:16:58 | .. | ||||||
52 | 56 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | ALAWI Taha VIB Bikes | 30 | VIB Bikes | 1:24:05 1:24:05 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín - Inder | 40 | Medellín - Inder | 57 | +57 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 26 | Torku Sekerspor | 44 | +44 | |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | - | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 38 | +38 | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | - | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | 37 | +37 | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Climber | ALMEIDA João Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 18 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 33 | +33 | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | - | GC | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 32 | +32 | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 31 | +31 | |
8 | 3 | ▼5 | - | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Medellín - Inder | 30 | Medellín - Inder | 29 | +29 | |
9 | 15 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | 25 | +25 | |
10 | 14 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | +25 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín - Inder | 27 | Medellín - Inder | 17 | +17 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 6 | +6 | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 6 | +6 | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 30 | Torku Sekerspor | 5 | +5 | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | 5 | +5 | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 3 | +3 | |
7 | 7 | - | - | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 3 | +3 | |
8 | 8 | - | - | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 26 | Torku Sekerspor | 3 | +3 | |
9 | 9 | - | - | Sprint | 34 | 2 | +2 | |||
10 | 10 | - | - | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2 | +2 | |
11 | 11 | - | - | Sprint | 25 | 1 | +1 | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:14 May 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.22 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:116.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: