1 21 +4:19 74
Sprint 24 De Nardi - Colpack 20 4:44:19
2 39 +11:25 162
Sprint 29 Team Hervis Copyright 12 ,, 0:00
3 54 +16:17 51
Sprint 23 Palmans - Collstrop 7 ,, 0:00
4 74 +22:03 12
Sprint 26 Austria 5 ,, 0:00
5 27 +5:17 166
Sprint 25 Team Hervis Copyright 4 ,, 0:00
6 37 +8:59 105
Sprint 25 Vlaanderen - T-Interim 3 ,, 0:00
7 92 +30:49 152
Sprint 27 ELK Haus Radteam - Sportunion Schrems 2 ,, 0:00
8 70 +21:01 94
Sprint 24 Team Bianchi 1 ,, 0:00
9 20 +4:15 121
Sprint 21 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:00
10 85 +27:10 52
Sprint 33 Palmans - Collstrop ,, 0:00
11 67 +20:18 35
Sprint 24 Team Fakta ,, 0:00
12 12 +2:42 134
Sprint 27 Perutnina Ptuj ,, 0:00
13 16 +3:29 176
Sprint 24 Arbö Merida - Graz ,, 0:00
14 81 +26:09 175
Sprint 23 Arbö Merida - Graz ,, 0:00
15 42 +13:18 24
TT 30 Cofidis ,, 0:00
16 56 +16:26 16
Sprint 34 Austria ,, 0:00
17 47 +14:28 25
Classic 33 Cofidis ,, 0:00
18 15 +3:25 42
Classic 27 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:00
19 87 +27:39 31
GC 23 Team Fakta ,, 0:00
20 51 +15:26 36
Sprint 28 Team Fakta ,, 0:00
21 11 +2:41 137
Sprint 24 Perutnina Ptuj ,, 0:00
22 25 +5:00 145
Classic 23 Volksbank - Ideal ,, 0:00
23 71 +21:22 11
Sprint 22 Austria ,, 0:00
24 34 +8:04 174
Sprint 27 Arbö Merida - Graz ,, 0:00
25 35 +8:18 41
Classic 23 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:00
26 17 +3:30 122
GC 21 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:00
27 13 +2:47 102
Classic 25 Vlaanderen - T-Interim ,, 0:00
28 1 +0:00 1
Sprint 28 Saeco ,, 0:00
29 6 +1:46 5
Classic 28 Saeco ,, 0:00
30 36 +8:44 84
Classic 23 Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare ,, 0:00
31 44 +13:51 116
Sprint 26 MBK - Oktos ,, 0:00
32 7 +1:47 87
Classic 25 Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare ,, 0:00
33 18 +3:52 22
Classic 34 Cofidis ,, 0:00
34 19 +4:02 45
Sprint 24 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:00
35 5 +1:33 2
Sprint 25 Saeco ,, 0:00
35 32 +7:52 106
Sprint 26 Vlaanderen - T-Interim ,, 0:00
36 8 +2:02 167
GC 20 Team Hervis Copyright ,, 0:00
37 14 +2:47 93
GC 26 Team Bianchi ,, 0:00
38 59 +17:50 164
Sprint 29 Team Hervis Copyright ,, 0:00
39 24 +4:49 154
Sprint 30 ELK Haus Radteam - Sportunion Schrems ,, 0:00
40 49 +14:52 91
GC 31 Team Bianchi ,, 0:00
41 4 +1:21 131
GC 35 Perutnina Ptuj ,, 0:00
42 33 +8:02 81
Classic HAMBURGER Bo Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare 33 Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare ,, 0:00
43 31 +6:41 123
TT 22 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:00
44 63 +19:15 155
TT 27 ELK Haus Radteam - Sportunion Schrems ,, 0:00
45 29 +6:17 75
Sprint 27 De Nardi - Colpack ,, 0:00
46 10 +2:23 107
Sprint 27 Vlaanderen - T-Interim ,, 0:00
47 22 +4:19 66
Sprint 25 Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf ,, 0:00
48 2 +0:42 141
GC 25 Volksbank - Ideal ,, 0:00
49 41 +12:46 133
Sprint 22 Perutnina Ptuj ,, 0:00
50 26 +5:10 13
Sprint 21 Austria ,, 0:00
51 9 +2:17 127
GC 22 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:00
52 3 +1:08 14
GC 31 Austria ,, 0:00
53 23 +4:32 34
Sprint 23 Team Fakta ,, 0:00
54 30 +6:32 161
GC 29 Team Hervis Copyright ,, 0:00
55 57 +16:51 124
TT 19 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:00
56 45 +13:57 21
Sprint 22 Cofidis ,, 0:00
57 40 +11:28 72
Sprint 28 De Nardi - Colpack ,, 0:00
58 69 +20:53 7
Sprint 27 Saeco ,, 0:00
59 61 +19:02 55
Sprint 26 Palmans - Collstrop ,, 0:00
60 83 +26:23 57
Sprint 24 Palmans - Collstrop ,, 0:00
61 48 +14:30 101
GC 23 Vlaanderen - T-Interim ,, 0:00
62 82 +26:11 82
GC 28 Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare ,, 0:00
63 65 +19:48 117
GC 29 MBK - Oktos ,, 0:00
64 53 +15:57 104
Sprint 24 Vlaanderen - T-Interim ,, 0:00
65 28 +6:03 126
GC 22 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:00
66 52 +15:49 15
Sprint 21 Austria ,, 0:00
67 38 +9:38 111
Sprint 33 MBK - Oktos ,, 0:00
68 46 +14:08 173
Sprint 20 Arbö Merida - Graz ,, 0:00
69 50 +14:54 32
Classic 30 Team Fakta ,, 0:00
70 66 +19:49 171
Sprint 28 Arbö Merida - Graz ,, 0:00
71 58 +17:23 73
Sprint 24 De Nardi - Colpack ,, 0:00
72 43 +13:34 53
Sprint 31 Palmans - Collstrop ,, 0:00
73 73 +21:53 142
Sprint 26 Volksbank - Ideal ,, 0:00
74 55 +16:25 136
Sprint 30 Perutnina Ptuj ,, 0:00
75 91 +29:52 157
Sprint 34 ELK Haus Radteam - Sportunion Schrems ,, 0:00
76 89 +29:08 86
Sprint 23 Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare ,, 0:00
77 62 +19:15 47
Sprint 35 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 0:52 0:52
78 95 +31:49 83
Sprint CONTE Biagio Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare 35 Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare 1:01 1:01
79 102 +36:53 125
GC 21 Rabobank Continental Team 1:08 1:08
80 79 +24:40 92
TT 25 Team Bianchi ,, 1:08
81 88 +28:29 96
Sprint 30 Team Bianchi ,, 1:08
82 77 +24:24 76
Sprint 26 De Nardi - Colpack 1:12 1:12
83 94 +31:15 153
Sprint 23 ELK Haus Radteam - Sportunion Schrems 1:47 1:47
84 75 +22:43 6
GC 28 Saeco 1:48 1:48
85 72 +21:30 27
Sprint 22 Cofidis 1:52 1:52
86 99 +34:09 177
TT 20 Arbö Merida - Graz 2:13 2:13
87 97 +32:23 95
Classic 27 Team Bianchi 2:31 2:31
88 60 +18:47 146
Sprint 25 Volksbank - Ideal 3:02 3:02
89 76 +23:26 71
Sprint 26 De Nardi - Colpack 3:37 3:37
90 64 +19:48 135
Sprint 29 Perutnina Ptuj 3:47 3:47
91 90 +29:44 46
Sprint 31 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 6:19 6:19
92 68 +20:42 132
Sprint 23 Perutnina Ptuj ,, 6:19
93 84 +26:59 144
Sprint 24 Volksbank - Ideal 8:43 8:43
94 104 +40:21 63
Sprint 23 Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf 13:16 13:16
95 107 +44:37 56
Sprint 30 Palmans - Collstrop ,, 13:16
96 98 +33:04 43
Classic 38 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 13:16
97 105 +42:45 163
Sprint 24 Team Hervis Copyright ,, 13:16
98 100 +35:47 3
Climber 21 Saeco ,, 13:16
99 86 +27:21 44
Sprint 28 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 13:16
100 110 +47:04 64
Sprint 28 Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf ,, 13:16
101 78 +24:34 112
Sprint 32 MBK - Oktos ,, 13:16
102 106 +43:54 26
Sprint 32 Cofidis ,, 13:16
103 101 +36:41 165
Sprint 24 Team Hervis Copyright ,, 13:16
104 109 +46:28 62
Sprint 32 Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf ,, 13:16
105 108 +44:37 147
Sprint 26 Volksbank - Ideal ,, 13:16
106 112 +52:30 151
TT 32 ELK Haus Radteam - Sportunion Schrems ,, 13:16
107 103 +38:56 33
Sprint 30 Team Fakta ,, 13:16
108 96 +31:57 37
GC 32 Team Fakta ,, 13:16
109 80 +24:58 65
Sprint 25 Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf ,, 13:16
110 111 +48:39 172
Sprint 20 Arbö Merida - Graz 18:02 18:02
111 93 +30:54 115
Sprint 30 MBK - Oktos ,, 18:02