The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | +0:01 | 86 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 36 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 14 | 20 | 4:53:26 | ||
2 | 6 | +0:08 | 104 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg Santic | 26 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | 24 | Hills | KOCH Jonas CCC Team | 26 | CCC Team | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 31 | +0:15 | 94 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 12 | +0:10 | 117 | Classic | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 24 | +0:13 | 55 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri Wallonie-Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 44 | +0:18 | 71 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 38 | +0:17 | 97 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 26 | +0:13 | 61 | Classic | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 2 | +0:01 | 73 | Classic | FEDELI Alessandro Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 45 | +0:19 | 101 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 37 | +0:16 | 3 | GC | GEBREMEDHIN Awet Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 10 | +0:09 | 52 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Wallonie-Bruxelles | 28 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 9 | +0:09 | 67 | Classic | SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 49 | +1:15 | 65 | GC | FEILLU Brice Team Arkéa Samsic | 33 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 34 | +0:16 | 95 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 16 | +0:10 | 66 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Team Arkéa Samsic | 32 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 47 | +0:21 | 102 | Climber | GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 29 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 14 | +0:10 | 15 | GC | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 46 | +0:19 | 165 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Merx 7R | 38 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 41 | +0:17 | 45 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 30 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 40 | +0:17 | 72 | GC | DE ROSSI Lucas Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 33 | +0:16 | 127 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 11 | +0:10 | 12 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 19 | +0:11 | 42 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 33 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 21 | +0:12 | 1 | GC | HERMANS Ben Israel Cycling Academy | 33 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 13 | +0:10 | 105 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 29 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 20 | +0:12 | 35 | GC | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Team Dimension Data | 24 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 43 | +0:18 | 91 | GC | CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:15 | 143 | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg Maloja Pushbikers | 36 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 18 | +0:11 | 32 | TT | DE BOD Stefan Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 27 | +0:14 | 74 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 7 | +0:09 | 14 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 48 | +0:21 | 162 | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy Wibatech Merx 7R | 23 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 4 | +0:07 | 81 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 23 | +0:13 | 16 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 22 | +0:12 | 47 | GC | DE CLERCQ Bart Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 28 | +0:15 | 17 | GC | VALLS Rafael Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 35 | +0:16 | 122 | Climber | BRKIC Benjamin Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 17 | +0:10 | 36 | GC | O'CONNOR Ben Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 8 | +0:09 | 37 | Classic | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 32 | +0:16 | 137 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 15 | +0:10 | 21 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo CCC Team | 31 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 42 | +0:18 | 77 | GC | MORENO Javier Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 29 | +0:15 | 103 | GC | BANZER Gordian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 5 | +0:08 | 25 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 39 | +0:17 | 83 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 25 | +0:13 | 87 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 29 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 36 | +0:16 | 23 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor CCC Team | 33 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 50 | +4:20 | 176 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 1:58 1:58 | ||||
51 | 51 | +5:46 | 145 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Maloja Pushbikers | 23 | Maloja Pushbikers | 5:35 5:35 | ||||
52 | 52 | +6:58 | 57 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Wallonie-Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 6:52 6:52 | ||||
53 | 53 | +7:10 | 111 | Climber | EL GOUZI Omar Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 6:52 | ||||
54 | 56 | +7:46 | 6 | Sprint | JENSEN August Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | 7:36 7:36 | ||||
55 | 58 | +7:50 | 116 | GC | RIVI Samuele Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 7:36 | ||||
56 | 60 | +7:53 | 164 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Wibatech Merx 7R | 31 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 7:36 | ||||
57 | 59 | +7:51 | 75 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 7:36 | ||||
58 | 54 | +7:37 | 46 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 7:36 | ||||
59 | 55 | +7:44 | 34 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Team Dimension Data | 37 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 7:36 | ||||
60 | 57 | +7:50 | 7 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 7:36 | ||||
61 | 61 | +10:19 | 33 | Sprint | DLAMINI Nic Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | 10:09 10:09 | ||||
62 | 65 | +11:45 | 115 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 11:37 11:37 | ||||
63 | 72 | +15:22 | 152 | Sprint | HAMMERSCHMID Marvin SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 23 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | ,, 11:37 | ||||
64 | 82 | +16:44 | 112 | Classic | ENGELHARDT Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 11:37 | ||||
65 | 91 | +20:55 | 132 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 11:37 | ||||
66 | 90 | +20:55 | 4 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 11:37 | ||||
67 | 83 | +17:01 | 175 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 22 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 11:37 | ||||
68 | 101 | +24:48 | 135 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 11:37 | ||||
69 | 67 | +11:48 | 121 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 11:37 | ||||
70 | 62 | +11:38 | 124 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 11:37 | ||||
71 | 66 | +11:47 | 146 | TT | SCHLEMMER Lukas Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 11:37 | ||||
72 | 100 | +24:42 | 82 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 11:37 | ||||
73 | 73 | +15:24 | 153 | Sprint | HAMMERSCHMID Raphael SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 23 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | ,, 11:37 | ||||
74 | 71 | +15:14 | 5 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 31 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 11:37 | ||||
75 | 63 | +11:41 | 11 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 11:37 | ||||
76 | 70 | +13:45 | 22 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Team | 26 | CCC Team | ,, 11:37 | ||||
77 | 81 | +16:37 | 113 | Sprint | GAMPER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 11:37 | ||||
78 | 69 | +11:57 | 163 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Wibatech Merx 7R | 33 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 11:37 | ||||
79 | 68 | +11:50 | 92 | Sprint | KULIKOV Vladislav Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 11:37 | ||||
80 | 88 | +20:51 | 166 | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech Merx 7R | 30 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 11:37 | ||||
81 | 87 | +20:50 | 161 | TT | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli Wibatech Merx 7R | 21 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 11:37 | ||||
82 | 95 | +21:10 | 114 | Hills | GAMPER Mario Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 11:37 | ||||
83 | 93 | +20:58 | 174 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 27 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 11:37 | ||||
84 | 89 | +20:55 | 84 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 11:37 | ||||
85 | 92 | +20:57 | 85 | GC | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 28 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 11:37 | ||||
86 | 97 | +21:19 | 96 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 11:37 | ||||
87 | 64 | +11:41 | 44 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 27 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 11:44 11:44 | ||||
88 | 78 | +16:07 | 147 | Sprint | ACHTERBERG Yannik Maloja Pushbikers | 25 | Maloja Pushbikers | 15:52 15:52 | ||||
89 | 94 | +21:02 | 142 | Hills | KOLB Stefan Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 15:52 | ||||
90 | 110 | +32:03 | 144 | TT | RITZINGER Felix Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 15:52 | ||||
91 | 106 | +29:00 | 125 | Sprint | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 15:52 | ||||
92 | 84 | +19:22 | 31 | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 15:52 | ||||
93 | 80 | +16:14 | 63 | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 15:52 | ||||
94 | 102 | +25:25 | 131 | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 15:52 | ||||
95 | 74 | +15:48 | 106 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 15:52 | ||||
96 | 96 | +21:10 | 53 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 15:52 | ||||
97 | 77 | +16:05 | 64 | Classic | HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 15:52 | ||||
98 | 75 | +15:52 | 51 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Wallonie-Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 15:52 | ||||
99 | 103 | +26:07 | 133 | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 33 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 15:52 | ||||
100 | 86 | +19:47 | 27 | TT | BARTA Will CCC Team | 23 | CCC Team | ,, 15:52 | ||||
101 | 76 | +16:03 | 141 | Sprint | AUER Daniel Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 15:52 | ||||
102 | 79 | +16:08 | 26 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens CCC Team | 38 | CCC Team | ,, 15:52 | ||||
103 | 104 | +28:32 | 13 | Classic | CASTRILLO Jaime Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 18:39 18:39 | ||||
104 | 107 | +30:29 | 157 | TT | UMHALLER Thomas SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 24 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | ,, 18:39 | ||||
105 | 112 | +36:17 | 156 | Sprint | PAJEK Luka SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 22 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | ,, 18:39 | ||||
106 | 111 | +35:03 | 177 | Sprint | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 18:39 | ||||
107 | 113 | +43:25 | 155 | MASTALLER Stefan SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 24 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | ,, 18:39 | |||||
108 | 99 | +23:43 | 93 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 18:39 | ||||
109 | 105 | +28:36 | 171 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 18:39 | ||||
110 | 98 | +23:34 | 56 | Sprint | SPENGLER Lukas Wallonie-Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 18:39 | ||||
111 | 85 | +19:41 | 54 | Classic | PAASSCHENS Mathijs Wallonie-Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 18:39 | ||||
112 | 108 | +30:55 | 134 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 21:23 21:23 | ||||
113 | 109 | +31:17 | 136 | Sprint | MALGAY Lukas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 21:23 | ||||
DNF | 151 | GRUBER Julian SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 21 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | - | |||||||
DNF | 154 | HOLLAND Michael SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 19 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | - | |||||||
DNS | 107 | GC | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 25 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | ▲6 | 24 | Hills | KOCH Jonas CCC Team | 26 | CCC Team | 3 | 12:30:49 | .. | ||
2 | 13 | ▲11 | 73 | Classic | FEDELI Alessandro Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
3 | 30 | ▲27 | 86 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 36 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:01 | .. | |||
4 | 9 | ▲5 | 81 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
5 | 11 | ▲6 | 25 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
6 | 45 | ▲39 | 104 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg Santic | 26 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
7 | 14 | ▲7 | 14 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
8 | 15 | ▲7 | 37 | Classic | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
9 | 16 | ▲7 | 67 | Classic | SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
10 | 17 | ▲7 | 52 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Wallonie-Bruxelles | 28 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
11 | 19 | ▲8 | 12 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 64 | ▲52 | 117 | Classic | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 20 | ▲7 | 105 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 29 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 22 | ▲8 | 15 | GC | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 23 | ▲8 | 21 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo CCC Team | 31 | CCC Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 24 | ▲8 | 66 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Team Arkéa Samsic | 32 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 26 | ▲9 | 36 | GC | O'CONNOR Ben Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 27 | ▲9 | 32 | TT | DE BOD Stefan Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
19 | 28 | ▲9 | 42 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 33 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
20 | 33 | ▲13 | 35 | GC | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Team Dimension Data | 24 | Team Dimension Data | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
21 | 34 | ▲13 | 1 | GC | HERMANS Ben Israel Cycling Academy | 33 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
22 | 35 | ▲13 | 47 | GC | DE CLERCQ Bart Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
23 | 36 | ▲13 | 16 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
24 | 37 | ▲13 | 55 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri Wallonie-Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
25 | 38 | ▲13 | 87 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 29 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
26 | 41 | ▲15 | 61 | Classic | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
27 | 43 | ▲16 | 74 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
28 | 47 | ▲19 | 17 | GC | VALLS Rafael Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
29 | 51 | ▲22 | 103 | GC | BANZER Gordian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
30 | 52 | ▲22 | 143 | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg Maloja Pushbikers | 36 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
31 | 53 | ▲22 | 94 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
32 | 54 | ▲22 | 137 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
33 | 56 | ▲23 | 127 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
34 | 57 | ▲23 | 95 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
35 | 58 | ▲23 | 122 | Climber | BRKIC Benjamin Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
36 | 59 | ▲23 | 23 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor CCC Team | 33 | CCC Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
37 | 60 | ▲23 | 3 | GC | GEBREMEDHIN Awet Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
38 | 61 | ▲23 | 97 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
39 | 62 | ▲23 | 83 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
40 | 63 | ▲23 | 72 | GC | DE ROSSI Lucas Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
41 | 66 | ▲25 | 45 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 30 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
42 | 67 | ▲25 | 77 | GC | MORENO Javier Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
43 | 68 | ▲25 | 91 | GC | CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
44 | 69 | ▲25 | 71 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
45 | 71 | ▲26 | 101 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
46 | 72 | ▲26 | 165 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Merx 7R | 38 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
47 | 74 | ▲27 | 102 | Climber | GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 29 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
48 | 75 | ▲27 | 162 | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy Wibatech Merx 7R | 23 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
49 | 48 | ▼1 | 65 | GC | FEILLU Brice Team Arkéa Samsic | 33 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
50 | 76 | ▲26 | 176 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 4:20 4:20 | .. | |||
51 | 31 | ▼20 | 145 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Maloja Pushbikers | 23 | Maloja Pushbikers | 5:46 5:46 | .. | |||
52 | 8 | ▼44 | 57 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Wallonie-Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 6:58 6:58 | .. | |||
53 | 70 | ▲17 | 111 | Climber | EL GOUZI Omar Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 7:10 7:10 | .. | |||
54 | 5 | ▼49 | 46 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 7:37 7:37 | .. | |||
55 | 12 | ▼43 | 34 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Team Dimension Data | 37 | Team Dimension Data | 7:44 7:44 | .. | |||
56 | 18 | ▼38 | 6 | Sprint | JENSEN August Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | 7:46 7:46 | .. | |||
57 | 42 | ▼15 | 7 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 7:50 7:50 | .. | |||
58 | 46 | ▼12 | 116 | GC | RIVI Samuele Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 7:50 | .. | |||
59 | 49 | ▼10 | 75 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | 7:51 7:51 | .. | |||
60 | 65 | ▲5 | 164 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Wibatech Merx 7R | 31 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 7:53 7:53 | .. | |||
61 | 21 | ▼40 | 33 | Sprint | DLAMINI Nic Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | 10:19 10:19 | .. | |||
62 | 4 | ▼58 | 124 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 11:38 11:38 | .. | |||
63 | 6 | ▼57 | 11 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 11:41 11:41 | .. | |||
64 | 2 | ▼62 | 44 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 27 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 11:41 | .. | |||
65 | 10 | ▼55 | 115 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 11:45 11:45 | .. | |||
66 | 25 | ▼41 | 146 | TT | SCHLEMMER Lukas Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | 11:47 11:47 | .. | |||
67 | 32 | ▼35 | 121 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 11:48 11:48 | .. | |||
68 | 39 | ▼29 | 92 | Sprint | KULIKOV Vladislav Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 11:50 11:50 | .. | |||
69 | 73 | ▲4 | 163 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Wibatech Merx 7R | 33 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 11:57 11:57 | .. | |||
70 | 79 | ▲9 | 22 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Team | 26 | CCC Team | 13:45 13:45 | .. | |||
71 | 81 | ▲10 | 5 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 31 | Israel Cycling Academy | 15:14 15:14 | .. | |||
72 | 82 | ▲10 | 152 | Sprint | HAMMERSCHMID Marvin SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 23 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 15:22 15:22 | .. | |||
73 | 83 | ▲10 | 153 | Sprint | HAMMERSCHMID Raphael SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 23 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 15:24 15:24 | .. | |||
74 | 1 | ▼73 | 106 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 15:48 15:48 | .. | |||
75 | 3 | ▼72 | 51 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Wallonie-Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 15:52 15:52 | .. | |||
76 | 29 | ▼47 | 141 | Sprint | AUER Daniel Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | 16:03 16:03 | .. | |||
77 | 40 | ▼37 | 64 | Classic | HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 16:05 16:05 | .. | |||
78 | 50 | ▼28 | 147 | Sprint | ACHTERBERG Yannik Maloja Pushbikers | 25 | Maloja Pushbikers | 16:07 16:07 | .. | |||
79 | 55 | ▼24 | 26 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens CCC Team | 38 | CCC Team | 16:08 16:08 | .. | |||
80 | 77 | ▼3 | 63 | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 16:14 16:14 | .. | |||
81 | 86 | ▲5 | 113 | Sprint | GAMPER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 16:37 16:37 | .. | |||
82 | 88 | ▲6 | 112 | Classic | ENGELHARDT Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 16:44 16:44 | .. | |||
83 | 91 | ▲8 | 175 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 22 | Vino - Astana Motors | 17:01 17:01 | .. | |||
84 | 80 | ▼4 | 31 | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | 19:22 19:22 | .. | |||
85 | 78 | ▼7 | 54 | Classic | PAASSCHENS Mathijs Wallonie-Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 19:41 19:41 | .. | |||
86 | 84 | ▼2 | 27 | TT | BARTA Will CCC Team | 23 | CCC Team | 19:47 19:47 | .. | |||
87 | 92 | ▲5 | 161 | TT | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli Wibatech Merx 7R | 21 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 20:50 20:50 | .. | |||
88 | 93 | ▲5 | 166 | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech Merx 7R | 30 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 20:51 20:51 | .. | |||
89 | 94 | ▲5 | 84 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 20:55 20:55 | .. | |||
90 | 95 | ▲5 | 4 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 20:55 | .. | |||
91 | 96 | ▲5 | 132 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 20:55 | .. | |||
92 | 97 | ▲5 | 85 | GC | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 28 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 20:57 20:57 | .. | |||
93 | 98 | ▲5 | 174 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 27 | Vino - Astana Motors | 20:58 20:58 | .. | |||
94 | 89 | ▼5 | 142 | Hills | KOLB Stefan Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | 21:02 21:02 | .. | |||
95 | 101 | ▲6 | 114 | Hills | GAMPER Mario Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21:10 21:10 | .. | |||
96 | 90 | ▼6 | 53 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 21:10 | .. | |||
97 | 102 | ▲5 | 96 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 21:19 21:19 | .. | |||
98 | 85 | ▼13 | 56 | Sprint | SPENGLER Lukas Wallonie-Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 23:34 23:34 | .. | |||
99 | 87 | ▼12 | 93 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 23:43 23:43 | .. | |||
100 | 108 | ▲8 | 82 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24:42 24:42 | .. | |||
101 | 110 | ▲9 | 135 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24:48 24:48 | .. | |||
102 | 100 | ▼2 | 131 | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25:25 25:25 | .. | |||
103 | 106 | ▲3 | 133 | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 33 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26:07 26:07 | .. | |||
104 | 103 | ▼1 | 13 | Classic | CASTRILLO Jaime Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 28:32 28:32 | .. | |||
105 | 105 | - | 171 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | 28:36 28:36 | .. | |||
106 | 109 | ▲3 | 125 | Sprint | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29:00 29:00 | .. | |||
107 | 107 | - | 157 | TT | UMHALLER Thomas SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 24 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 30:29 30:29 | .. | |||
108 | 99 | ▼9 | 134 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30:55 30:55 | .. | |||
109 | 104 | ▼5 | 136 | Sprint | MALGAY Lukas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 31:17 31:17 | .. | |||
110 | 111 | ▲1 | 144 | TT | RITZINGER Felix Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | 32:03 32:03 | .. | |||
111 | 112 | ▲1 | 177 | Sprint | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 35:03 35:03 | .. | |||
112 | 113 | ▲1 | 156 | Sprint | PAJEK Luka SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 22 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 36:17 36:17 | .. | |||
113 | 116 | ▲3 | 155 | MASTALLER Stefan SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 24 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 43:25 43:25 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 24 | Hills | KOCH Jonas CCC Team | 26 | CCC Team | 28 | +10 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 51 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Wallonie-Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 20 | - | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 106 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 19 | - | |
4 | - | 86 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 36 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 15 | +15 | ||
5 | 5 | - | 11 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 15 | - | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 44 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 27 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 15 | - | |
7 | - | 117 | Classic | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 15 | +15 | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 46 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 15 | - | |
9 | 19 | ▲10 | 73 | Classic | FEDELI Alessandro Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | 14 | +12 | |
10 | - | 104 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg Santic | 26 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 12 | +12 | ||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 124 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 10 | - | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 64 | Classic | HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 10 | - | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 31 | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | 9 | - | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 81 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 9 | - | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 141 | Sprint | AUER Daniel Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | 9 | - | |
16 | 20 | ▲4 | 55 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri Wallonie-Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 8 | +6 | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 61 | Classic | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 8 | +3 | |
18 | - | 94 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 8 | +8 | ||
19 | 12 | ▼7 | 6 | Sprint | JENSEN August Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | 7 | - | |
20 | - | 71 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence | 5 | +5 | ||
21 | 14 | ▼7 | 82 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 4 | - | |
22 | - | 97 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4 | +4 | ||
23 | 15 | ▼8 | 34 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Team Dimension Data | 37 | Team Dimension Data | 4 | - | |
24 | 16 | ▼8 | 113 | Sprint | GAMPER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
25 | 17 | ▼8 | 144 | TT | RITZINGER Felix Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | 3 | - | |
26 | 18 | ▼8 | 57 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Wallonie-Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 2 | - | |
27 | - | 63 | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 2 | +2 | ||
28 | 21 | ▼7 | 114 | Hills | GAMPER Mario Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
29 | 22 | ▼7 | 133 | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 33 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2 | - | |
30 | 23 | ▼7 | 112 | Classic | ENGELHARDT Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
31 | - | 85 | GC | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 28 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Kirchschlag (47.9 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FEDELI Alessandro | Delko Marseille Provence | 4 |
2 | ZIMMERMANN Georg | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 2 |
3 | GUERNALEC Thibault | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1 |
Sprint | Schottwien (65 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIMMERMANN Georg | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 4 |
2 | FEDELI Alessandro | Delko Marseille Provence | 2 |
3 | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 1 |
Sprint | Kindberg (110.3 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FEDELI Alessandro | Delko Marseille Provence | 4 |
2 | ZIMMERMANN Georg | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 2 |
3 | GUERNALEC Thibault | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 117 | Classic | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 12:30:59 | .. | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 176 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 4:10 4:10 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 111 | Climber | EL GOUZI Omar Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 7:00 7:00 | .. | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 116 | GC | RIVI Samuele Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 7:40 7:40 | .. | |
5 | 1 | ▼4 | 115 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 11:35 11:35 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 63 | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 16:04 16:04 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 113 | Sprint | GAMPER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 16:27 16:27 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 112 | Classic | ENGELHARDT Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 16:34 16:34 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 175 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 22 | Vino - Astana Motors | 16:51 16:51 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 161 | TT | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli Wibatech Merx 7R | 21 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 20:40 20:40 | .. | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 142 | Hills | KOLB Stefan Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | 20:52 20:52 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 114 | Hills | GAMPER Mario Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21:00 21:00 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 177 | Sprint | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 34:53 34:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 117 | Classic | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 24 | +24 | ||
2 | - | 63 | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 16 | +16 | ||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 31 | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | 16 | - | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 81 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 15 | - | |
5 | 9 | ▲4 | 1 | GC | HERMANS Ben Israel Cycling Academy | 33 | Israel Cycling Academy | 9 | +8 | |
6 | - | 83 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 6 | +6 | ||
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 124 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 6 | - | |
8 | - | 73 | Classic | FEDELI Alessandro Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | 4 | +4 | ||
9 | - | 12 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 4 | +4 | ||
10 | - | 85 | GC | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 28 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 4 | +4 | ||
11 | 4 | ▼7 | 61 | Classic | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3 | - | |
12 | 5 | ▼7 | 7 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | - | |
13 | 6 | ▼7 | 112 | Classic | ENGELHARDT Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
14 | 7 | ▼7 | 114 | Hills | GAMPER Mario Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
15 | - | 36 | GC | O'CONNOR Ben Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | 2 | +2 | ||
16 | 8 | ▼8 | 133 | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 33 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2 | - | |
17 | 10 | ▼7 | 91 | GC | CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1 | - | |
18 | 11 | ▼7 | 82 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (2) Semmering (73.8 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERNALEC Thibault | Team Arkéa Samsic | 8 |
2 | ZIMMERMANN Georg | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 6 |
3 | FEDELI Alessandro | Delko Marseille Provence | 4 |
KOM Sprint (2) Eibegg (126.7 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERNALEC Thibault | Team Arkéa Samsic | 8 |
2 | ZIMMERMANN Georg | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 6 |
3 | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 4 |
KOM Sprint (1) Teichalm (141.3 km)
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | PCT | 37:32:50 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | CCC Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | CT | 0:03 0:03 | .. |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | Team Dimension Data | WT | 0:04 0:04 | .. |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | Team Arkéa Samsic | PCT | 0:06 0:06 | .. |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | Movistar Team | WT | ,, 0:06 | .. |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | Delko Marseille Provence | PCT | 0:12 0:12 | .. |
8 | 13 | ▲5 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | PCT | 0:16 0:16 | .. |
9 | 15 | ▲6 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 0:21 0:21 | .. |
10 | 1 | ▼9 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | PCT | 6:50 6:50 | .. |
11 | 4 | ▼7 | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | 7:37 7:37 | .. |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | Wibatech Merx 7R | CT | 7:55 7:55 | .. |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 11:50 11:50 | .. |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | CT | 14:40 14:40 | .. |
15 | 9 | ▼6 | Maloja Pushbikers | CT | 17:20 17:20 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 July 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:36.029 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:176.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:192
- Vert. meters:3455
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: