1 1 +0:00 -
Sprint 30 ASC Dukla Praha 16 20 2:46:43
2 25 +3:28 -
Sprint 27 La Pomme Marseille 11 12 ,, 0:00
3 27 +3:30 -
Sprint 26 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 6 7 ,, 0:00
4 3 +0:14 -
Sprint 25 Euskadi 5 5 ,, 0:00
5 5 +0:17 -
Sprint 36 Christina Watches-Onfone 4 4 ,, 0:00
6 106 +15:45 -
Sprint 25 Terengganu Cycling Team 2 3 ,, 0:00
7 2 +0:12 -
Sprint 21 Leopard - Trek Continental Team 2 ,, 0:00
8 16 +0:27 -
Sprint 23 Leopard - Trek Continental Team 1 ,, 0:00
9 55 +3:34 -
Sprint 24 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
10 33 +3:34 -
Sprint 20 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
11 14 +0:23 -
Sprint 28 ISD Continental Team ,, 0:00
12 4 +0:15 -
Sprint 25 Atlas Personal - Jakroo ,, 0:00
13 6 +0:20 -
GC 25 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 0:00
14 30 +3:34 -
Sprint 22 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
15 32 +3:34 -
Sprint 31 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
16 45 +3:34 -
Sprint 31 RTS Racing Team ,, 0:00
17 8 +0:23 -
Sprint 22 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 0:00
18 20 +1:39 -
Sprint 25 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com ,, 0:00
19 36 +3:34 -
Sprint 28 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
20 12 +0:23 -
Climber 22 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 0:00
21 61 +3:34 -
Sprint 24 ISD Continental Team ,, 0:00
22 54 +3:34 -
Sprint 21 ,, 0:00
23 31 +3:34 -
Sprint 20 ,, 0:00
24 7 +0:21 -
Sprint 27 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com ,, 0:00
25 29 +3:33 -
Sprint 21 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
26 39 +3:34 -
Sprint 27 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
27 38 +3:34 -
Sprint 20 ,, 0:00
28 84 +3:34 -
Sprint 24 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
29 9 +0:23 -
Sprint 23 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
30 48 +3:34 -
GC 23 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 0:00
31 57 +3:34 -
Sprint 21 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com ,, 0:00
32 81 +3:34 -
Sprint 24 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
33 51 +3:34 -
Sprint 19 Max Success Sports ,, 0:00
34 21 +1:39 -
Classic 22 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
35 53 +3:34 -
Sprint 24 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com ,, 0:00
36 42 +3:34 -
TT 21 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
37 46 +3:34 -
Sprint 40 ,, 0:00
38 47 +3:34 -
Sprint 19 Max Success Sports ,, 0:00
39 52 +3:34 -
Sprint 23 ISD Continental Team ,, 0:00
40 90 +3:34 -
Sprint 26 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
41 15 +0:23 -
GC 24 Euskadi ,, 0:00
42 10 +0:23 -
TT 21 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 0:00
43 34 +3:34 -
Sprint 20 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
44 11 +0:23 -
TT 32 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
45 37 +3:34 -
TT 23 Euskadi ,, 0:00
46 62 +3:34 -
Sprint 28 ,, 0:00
47 63 +3:34 -
Sprint 26 ,, 0:00
48 102 +4:02 -
Sprint 20 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
49 44 +3:34 -
Classic 19 ,, 0:00
50 26 +3:30 -
Sprint 28 RTS Racing Team ,, 0:00
51 64 +3:34 -
TT 28 ,, 0:00
52 35 +3:34 -
Sprint 27 Atlas Personal - Jakroo ,, 0:00
53 49 +3:34 -
Sprint 24 ,, 0:00
54 82 +3:34 -
Sprint 28 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
55 40 +3:34 -
Sprint 25 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
56 69 +3:34 -
GC 24 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
57 77 +3:34 -
Climber 28 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
58 103 +4:16 -
Climber 22 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 0:00
59 108 +15:47 -
Sprint 31 ,, 0:00
60 41 +3:34 -
Sprint 25 ,, 0:00
61 23 +1:39 -
TT 21 ,, 0:00
62 67 +3:34 -
TT 24 Max Success Sports ,, 0:00
63 56 +3:34 -
Sprint 28 ISD Continental Team ,, 0:00
64 79 +3:34 -
TT 24 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
65 59 +3:34 -
Sprint 35 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
66 22 +1:39 -
GC 24 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
67 105 +10:52 -
Sprint 33 ISD Continental Team ,, 0:00
68 68 +3:34 -
TT 25 ,, 0:00
69 43 +3:34 -
Sprint YANG Jin China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team 21 China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team ,, 0:00
70 74 +3:34 -
GC 20 Max Success Sports ,, 0:00
71 50 +3:34 -
Sprint 21 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com ,, 0:00
72 78 +3:34 -
Sprint 20 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 0:00
73 18 +0:45 -
TT 22 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
74 83 +3:34 -
GC 23 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 0:00
75 70 +3:34 -
GC 24 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
76 111 +15:47 -
Climber 23 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
77 60 +3:34 -
GC 27 RTS Racing Team ,, 0:00
78 58 +3:34 -
Sprint 24 Atlas Personal - Jakroo ,, 0:00
79 65 +3:34 -
Sprint 20 Euskadi ,, 0:00
80 75 +3:34 -
Climber 23 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
81 88 +3:34 -
GC 20 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
82 73 +3:34 -
Sprint 25 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
83 24 +1:39 -
Sprint 30 ISD Continental Team ,, 0:00
84 110 +15:47 -
Sprint YANG Jing China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team 22 China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team ,, 0:00
85 85 +3:34 -
Sprint 38 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
86 93 +3:34 -
Climber 24 Euskadi ,, 0:00
87 17 +0:40 -
Sprint 22 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 0:00
88 91 +3:34 -
Sprint 22 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
89 72 +3:34 -
GC 24 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
90 96 +3:34 -
GC 26 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
91 98 +3:34 -
Sprint 23 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
92 95 +3:34 -
Sprint 26 Drapac Cycling Team ,, 0:00
93 97 +3:34 -
Sprint 26 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
94 19 +0:52 -
Sprint 20 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
95 101 +3:54 -
Sprint 27 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
96 104 +4:52 -
Sprint 26 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
97 92 +3:34 -
GC 31 RTS Racing Team ,, 0:00
98 107 +15:46 -
Sprint 27 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
99 71 +3:34 -
Sprint 29 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
100 86 +3:34 -
Sprint 36 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
101 100 +3:34 -
TT 26 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
102 66 +3:34 -
Sprint 24 RTS Racing Team ,, 0:00
103 76 +3:34 -
Sprint 27 ,, 0:00
104 87 +3:34 -
GC 35 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
105 28 +3:31 -
Sprint 35 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
106 99 +3:34 -
Sprint 22 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
107 13 +0:23 -
Sprint 23 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 0:00
108 109 +15:47 -
TT 22 Max Success Sports ,, 0:00
109 80 +3:34 -
Sprint 26 Atlas Personal - Jakroo ,, 0:00
110 89 +3:34 -
Sprint 24 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
111 94 +3:34 -
Sprint 22 Euskadi ,, 0:00
DNF -
TT 20 -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Team Novo Nordisk -