1 60 +8:27 171
Sprint 27 Atlas Personal - Jakroo 16 20 2:31:00
2 4 +0:08 84
TT 21 Leopard - Trek Continental Team 11 12 ,, 0:00
3 1 +0:00 92
Sprint 27 La Pomme Marseille 6 7 ,, 0:00
4 3 +0:08 24
Sprint 24 Team Novo Nordisk 5 5 ,, 0:00
5 64 +8:41 172
Sprint 24 Atlas Personal - Jakroo 4 4 ,, 0:00
6 81 +8:51 192
Sprint 25 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 2 3 ,, 0:00
7 17 +0:17 103
Sprint 28 ISD Continental Team 2 ,, 0:00
8 18 +0:17 82
Sprint 23 Leopard - Trek Continental Team 1 ,, 0:00
9 23 +0:17 196
Sprint 24 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com ,, 0:00
10 20 +0:17 72
Sprint 19 Max Success Sports ,, 0:00
11 6 +0:12 161
GC 23 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 0:00
12 15 +0:17 14
Sprint 25 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
13 65 +8:42 26
Sprint 28 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
14 71 +8:42 101
Sprint 28 ISD Continental Team ,, 0:00
15 84 +9:26 186
Sprint 20 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
16 16 +0:17 136
Sprint 23 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
17 70 +8:42 76
Sprint 19 Max Success Sports ,, 0:00
18 44 +2:04 85
Sprint 23 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 0:00
19 19 +0:17 13
Sprint 22 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
20 66 +8:42 135
Sprint 31 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
21 14 +0:16 131
TT 32 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
22 77 +8:42 205
Sprint 24 Malaysia ,, 0:00
23 22 +0:17 91
Climber 23 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
24 21 +0:17 61
TT 28 Mongolia ,, 0:00
25 12 +0:16 133
GC 35 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
26 24 +0:17 105
Sprint 23 ISD Continental Team ,, 0:00
27 13 +0:16 193
Sprint 21 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com ,, 0:00
28 76 +8:42 203
Sprint 26 Malaysia ,, 0:00
29 7 +0:13 96
GC 24 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
30 61 +8:36 64
Sprint 24 Mongolia ,, 0:00
31 68 +8:42 15
Sprint 27 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
32 46 +2:06 25
GC 24 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
33 45 +2:06 86
Climber 22 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 0:00
34 2 +0:05 12
Sprint 20 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
35 28 +0:17 141
Classic 32 Hong Kong China ,, 0:00
36 25 +0:17 182
Sprint 38 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
37 73 +8:42 55
Climber 23 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
38 27 +0:17 202
Sprint 26 Malaysia ,, 0:00
39 30 +0:17 112
Sprint 35 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
40 34 +0:17 34
GC 24 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
41 50 +2:31 113
Climber 28 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
42 26 +0:17 33
Sprint 25 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
43 36 +0:17 94
Sprint 24 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
44 35 +0:17 122
TT 23 Euskadi ,, 0:00
45 72 +8:42 175
Sprint 24 Atlas Personal - Jakroo ,, 0:00
46 83 +9:18 123
Sprint 22 Euskadi ,, 0:00
47 37 +0:17 83
Sprint 22 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 0:00
48 10 +0:14 42
TT 31 RTS Racing Team ,, 0:00
49 32 +0:17 41
GC 27 RTS Racing Team ,, 0:00
50 74 +8:42 75
GC 20 Max Success Sports ,, 0:00
51 40 +0:17 95
Sprint 27 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
52 82 +9:09 5
Sprint 23 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
53 63 +8:38 52
Sprint 20 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
54 59 +8:26 185
Sprint 30 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
55 62 +8:36 154
Sprint YANG Jin China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team 21 China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team ,, 0:00
56 29 +0:17 174
Sprint 22 Atlas Personal - Jakroo ,, 0:00
57 80 +8:45 74
TT 24 Max Success Sports ,, 0:00
58 78 +8:42 43
Sprint 33 RTS Racing Team ,, 0:00
59 47 +2:06 125
Climber 24 Euskadi ,, 0:00
60 69 +8:42 11
Sprint 28 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
61 49 +2:25 152
Sprint YANG Jing China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team 22 China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team ,, 0:00
62 38 +0:17 16
GC 26 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
63 11 +0:15 51
Sprint 26 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
64 33 +0:17 102
Sprint 33 ISD Continental Team ,, 0:00
65 43 +0:36 73
TT 22 Max Success Sports ,, 0:00
66 9 +0:14 173
Sprint 26 Atlas Personal - Jakroo ,, 0:00
67 41 +0:17 163
Sprint 22 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 0:00
68 79 +8:42 44
GC 31 RTS Racing Team ,, 0:00
69 48 +2:17 166
GC 23 Burgos BH - Castilla y León 0:11 0:11
70 42 +0:32 1
TT 21 Konya Torku Şekerspor 0:15 0:15
71 85 +10:21 93
Sprint 22 La Pomme Marseille 0:18 0:18
72 39 +0:17 142
TT 22 Hong Kong China ,, 0:18
73 31 +0:17 124
GC 24 Euskadi ,, 0:18
74 67 +8:42 162
GC 25 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 0:18
75 75 +8:42 36
Sprint 29 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:18
76 8 +0:13 81
Sprint 21 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 0:18
77 5 +0:11 111
GC 24 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:18
78 98 +18:50 22
Sprint 29 Team Novo Nordisk 3:35 3:35
79 54 +4:48 62
TT 21 Mongolia 4:31 4:31
80 90 +13:13 144
Sprint 25 Hong Kong China ,, 4:31
81 93 +13:16 104
Sprint 22 ISD Continental Team ,, 4:31
82 53 +4:48 23
Classic 22 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 4:31
83 89 +13:13 3
Sprint 20 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 4:31
84 95 +13:28 4
TT 24 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 4:31
85 56 +4:57 184
Sprint 36 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 4:31
86 55 +4:48 132
TT 22 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 4:31
87 52 +4:44 121
Sprint 25 Euskadi ,, 4:31
88 96 +13:32 126
Sprint 20 Euskadi ,, 4:31
89 58 +6:37 143
Sprint 21 Hong Kong China ,, 4:31
90 94 +13:18 146
Sprint 25 Hong Kong China ,, 4:31
91 91 +13:13 54
Sprint 24 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 4:31
92 57 +6:06 183
Sprint 26 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 4:31
93 51 +4:38 181
Sprint 26 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 4:31
94 92 +13:13 145
Classic 19 Hong Kong China ,, 4:31
95 97 +16:46 46
Sprint 28 RTS Racing Team 8:04 8:04
96 86 +11:28 151
Sprint SHI Tao China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team 21 China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team 11:11 11:11
97 100 +19:54 31
Sprint 26 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 11:16 11:16
98 105 +19:58 106
Sprint 21 ISD Continental Team ,, 11:16
99 87 +11:33 201
Sprint 31 Malaysia ,, 11:16
100 106 +19:58 191
Sprint 27 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com ,, 11:16
101 110 +20:42 35
TT 26 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 11:16
102 99 +19:40 153
Sprint QIAO Feng China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team 22 China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team ,, 11:16
103 108 +20:13 45
Sprint 24 RTS Racing Team ,, 11:16
104 101 +19:55 165
Sprint 22 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 11:16
105 88 +11:48 164
Sprint 20 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 11:16
106 104 +19:58 32
Sprint 35 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 11:16
107 103 +19:58 134
Sprint 36 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 11:16
108 111 +21:14 65
TT 18 Mongolia ,, 11:16
109 107 +19:58 21
Sprint 22 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 11:16
110 109 +20:16 115
Sprint 25 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 11:16
111 102 +19:57 206
Sprint 25 Malaysia ,, 11:16
OTL 195
Sprint 21 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com -
OTL 63
TT 25 Mongolia -
DNF 114
TT 21 Hengxiang Cycling Team -
DNF 2
Sprint 20 Konya Torku Şekerspor -
DNF 53
Climber 19 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team -
DNF 204
Sprint 27 Malaysia -