The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | +0:18 | 71 | TT | COOPER Joseph IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 31 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 14 | 20 | 3:18:47 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:06 | 52 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | 5 | 12 | 0:05 0:05 | ||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | 22 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:05 | ||
4 | 11 | +0:33 | 173 | TT | MEYER Cameron Mitchelton Scott | 29 | Mitchelton Scott | 5 | ,, 0:05 | |||
5 | 6 | +0:22 | 182 | GC | DE MAAR Marc Hengxiang Cycling Team | 33 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 4 | ,, 0:05 | |||
6 | 5 | +0:22 | 135 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 25 | Astana City | 3 | ,, 0:05 | |||
7 | 3 | +0:10 | 14 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 24 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 2 | ,, 0:05 | |||
8 | 13 | +0:33 | 106 | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu Banka - Riga | 28 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 1 | ,, 0:05 | |||
9 | 24 | +1:21 | 1 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:05 | ||||
10 | 8 | +0:29 | 74 | GC | BAYLY Cameron IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
11 | 10 | +0:33 | 121 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:05 | ||||
12 | 19 | +1:12 | 101 | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 25 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:05 | ||||
13 | 25 | +1:21 | 162 | Sprint | BANI Eugenio RTS - Monton Racing | 26 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:05 | ||||
14 | 7 | +0:22 | 136 | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Astana City | 25 | Astana City | ,, 0:05 | ||||
15 | 21 | +1:18 | 184 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
16 | 26 | +1:21 | 11 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:05 | ||||
17 | 29 | +1:21 | 111 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 25 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
18 | 9 | +0:32 | 104 | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Rietumu Banka - Riga | 30 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:05 | ||||
19 | 22 | +1:19 | 73 | GC | HUCKER Robbie IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
20 | 32 | +1:21 | 63 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
21 | 52 | +5:22 | 15 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 19 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:05 | ||||
22 | 18 | +0:53 | 166 | Climber | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 30 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:05 | ||||
23 | 12 | +0:33 | 25 | GC | TROSINO Mirko Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:05 | ||||
24 | 53 | +5:41 | 211 | TT | KHALMURATOV Muradjan Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 35 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
25 | 34 | +1:21 | 45 | TT | MACHADO SILVA Gabriel Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
26 | 28 | +1:21 | 134 | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 23 | Astana City | ,, 0:05 | ||||
27 | 33 | +1:21 | 123 | GC | EARLE Nathan Team UKYO | 29 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:05 | ||||
28 | 30 | +1:21 | 96 | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:05 | ||||
29 | 35 | +1:21 | 171 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Mitchelton Scott | 21 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:05 | ||||
30 | 20 | +1:15 | 61 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
31 | 16 | +0:43 | 206 | GC | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Keyi Look Cycling Team | 32 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
32 | 44 | +3:11 | 5 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:05 | ||||
33 | 14 | +0:33 | 161 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:05 | ||||
34 | 31 | +1:21 | 16 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 24 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:05 | ||||
35 | 23 | +1:20 | 53 | TT | TSISHKOU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:05 | ||||
36 | 27 | +1:21 | 42 | TT | NAZARET Magno Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
37 | 15 | +0:41 | 44 | Classic | ORMENESE Caio Godoy Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
38 | 36 | +1:29 | 185 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | ||||
39 | 17 | +0:43 | 133 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
40 | 38 | +1:38 | 43 | Classic | DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
41 | 39 | +1:38 | 115 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | ||||
42 | 40 | +1:38 | 165 | TT | PEÑA Cristian Andres RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:22 | ||||
43 | 37 | +1:38 | 201 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Keyi Look Cycling Team | 23 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | ||||
44 | 46 | +3:30 | 2 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
45 | 47 | +3:31 | 93 | Sprint | LAVERY Philip H&R Block Pro Cycling | 27 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:25 | ||||
46 | 54 | +5:56 | 62 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
47 | 49 | +3:40 | 213 | TT | AKPAROV Abdullojon Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
48 | 55 | +5:57 | 186 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:31 1:31 | ||||
49 | 41 | +2:47 | 131 | Sprint | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 1:31 | ||||
50 | 42 | +2:57 | 21 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:43 1:43 | ||||
51 | 45 | +3:15 | 216 | Sprint | WANG Ya Dong Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 22 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 1:59 1:59 | ||||
48 | +3:36 | 26 | Sprint | COLONNA Yuri Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 20 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:20 2:20 | |||||
53 | 43 | +3:04 | 23 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:36 2:36 | ||||
54 | 50 | +3:52 | 6 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 2:36 | ||||
55 | 51 | +4:24 | 12 | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 25 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 3:56 3:56 | ||||
56 | 56 | +9:48 | 125 | Classic | TOKUDA Suguru Team UKYO | 23 | Team UKYO | 4:12 4:12 | ||||
57 | 65 | +11:45 | 212 | TT | SUNNATOV Akramjon Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 20 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 9:01 9:01 | ||||
58 | 57 | +10:17 | 122 | GC | ARAQUE Rodrigo Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | ,, 9:01 | ||||
59 | 58 | +10:17 | 154 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 9:01 | ||||
60 | 67 | +12:07 | 36 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 35 | Team Novo Nordisk | 10:10 10:10 | ||||
61 | 60 | +11:26 | 193 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 10:10 | ||||
62 | 59 | +11:26 | 151 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 24 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 10:10 | ||||
63 | 61 | +11:31 | 114 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 10:15 10:15 | ||||
64 | 66 | +11:51 | 144 | Sprint | MONCORGÉ Pierre Memil Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 10:15 | ||||
65 | 110 | +32:24 | 194 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | 10:24 10:24 | ||||
66 | 68 | +13:13 | 92 | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 10:24 | ||||
67 | 62 | +11:42 | 191 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | 10:26 10:26 | ||||
68 | 64 | +11:42 | 155 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 10:26 | ||||
69 | 63 | +11:42 | 202 | Sprint | HOU Weijie Keyi Look Cycling Team | 21 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 10:26 | ||||
70 | 69 | +13:34 | 172 | Classic | BI Wenhui Mitchelton Scott | 24 | Mitchelton Scott | 10:28 10:28 | ||||
71 | 71 | +13:49 | 132 | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Astana City | 25 | Astana City | 10:38 10:38 | ||||
72 | 72 | +14:14 | 112 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Cycling Team | 31 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 11:08 11:08 | ||||
73 | 111 | +35:15 | 164 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | 13:15 13:15 | ||||
74 | 79 | +16:21 | 84 | Sprint | MEAD-VANCORT Jonah CCB Velotooler | 20 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 13:15 | ||||
75 | 70 | +13:41 | 94 | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 13:15 | ||||
76 | 83 | +18:30 | 116 | Sprint | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 13:15 | ||||
77 | 81 | +16:26 | 54 | Sprint | KARALIOK Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 13:15 | ||||
78 | 76 | +14:31 | 24 | Sprint | DRAPERI Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 13:15 | ||||
79 | 84 | +18:42 | 55 | TT | SHEMETAU Mikhail Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 13:15 | ||||
80 | 75 | +14:31 | 51 | Sprint | RAMANAU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 13:15 | ||||
81 | 73 | +14:29 | 181 | Sprint | MA Guangtong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 13:15 | ||||
82 | 85 | +18:51 | 13 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 13:15 | ||||
83 | 77 | +14:31 | 183 | Sprint | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 13:15 | ||||
84 | 82 | +16:29 | 46 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 13:15 | ||||
85 | 74 | +14:31 | 72 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 31 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 13:15 | ||||
86 | 78 | +14:41 | 3 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 13:15 | ||||
87 | 80 | +16:21 | 4 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 13:15 | ||||
88 | 87 | +18:51 | 124 | Sprint | HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | ,, 13:15 | ||||
89 | 86 | +18:51 | 126 | Sprint | NAKAI Michimasa Team UKYO | 22 | Team UKYO | ,, 13:15 | ||||
90 | 90 | +20:49 | 195 | Sprint | GU Tianhao Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 17:43 17:43 | ||||
91 | 89 | +20:49 | 152 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 17:43 | ||||
92 | 112 | +39:42 | 66 | TT | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 17:43 | ||||
93 | 88 | +19:18 | 192 | Sprint | XU Zhaoliang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 17:43 | ||||
94 | 93 | +21:48 | 95 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 20:32 20:32 | ||||
95 | 104 | +23:38 | 34 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 20:32 | ||||
96 | 92 | +21:48 | 113 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 20:32 | ||||
97 | 120 | +48:38 | 196 | Sprint | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 20:32 | ||||
98 | 94 | +21:48 | 91 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 20:32 | ||||
99 | 95 | +21:48 | 175 | Climber | SWEENY Harry Mitchelton Scott | 19 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 20:32 | ||||
100 | 108 | +26:08 | 141 | Sprint | JANSSEN Yannick Memil Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 20:32 | ||||
101 | 99 | +22:10 | 215 | GC | DARMONOV Jakhongir Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 21 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 20:32 | ||||
102 | 98 | +21:48 | 33 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 20:32 | ||||
103 | 105 | +23:38 | 176 | Sprint | SUN Xiaolong Mitchelton Scott | 23 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 20:32 | ||||
104 | 121 | +50:35 | 83 | Sprint | SIZKO Antti CCB Velotooler | 34 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 20:32 | ||||
105 | 96 | +21:48 | 31 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 20:32 | ||||
106 | 118 | +47:57 | 35 | Sprint | VALOGNES Quentin Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 20:32 | ||||
107 | 100 | +22:10 | 146 | Climber | ORR Robert Memil Pro Cycling | 36 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 20:32 | ||||
108 | 103 | +23:38 | 105 | Sprint | KANEPEJS Deins Rietumu Banka - Riga | 21 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 20:32 | ||||
109 | 106 | +23:38 | 103 | Sprint | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu Banka - Riga | 26 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 20:32 | ||||
110 | 101 | +22:28 | 205 | Sprint | WANG Xin Keyi Look Cycling Team | 24 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 20:32 | ||||
111 | 117 | +45:13 | 41 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 20:32 | ||||
112 | 119 | +47:59 | 32 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 20:32 | ||||
113 | 113 | +42:32 | 64 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss Cycling Team | 23 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 20:32 | ||||
114 | 115 | +42:32 | 65 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Kolss Cycling Team | 20 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 20:32 | ||||
115 | 97 | +21:48 | 174 | TT | JENNER Samuel Mitchelton Scott | 20 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 20:32 | ||||
116 | 114 | +42:32 | 153 | TT | LAU Wan Hei Victor HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 20:32 | ||||
117 | 102 | +23:33 | 75 | Classic | LAKE Sean IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 25 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 20:32 | ||||
118 | 109 | +26:08 | 214 | TT | OLLAMOV Dostonbek Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 19 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 20:32 | ||||
119 | 91 | +21:35 | 102 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 25 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 20:32 | ||||
120 | 116 | +42:32 | 142 | Classic | KANERVA Hiski Memil Pro Cycling | 23 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 20:32 | ||||
121 | 107 | +26:08 | 163 | Sprint | LUNARDON Paolo RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 20:32 | ||||
122 | 122 | +59:12 | 143 | Sprint | HETHERINGTON Ben Memil Pro Cycling | 22 | Memil Pro Cycling | 28:49 28:49 | ||||
123 | 123 | +59:43 | 145 | Classic | KANERVA Joni Memil Pro Cycling | 22 | Memil Pro Cycling | 29:40 29:40 | ||||
DNF | 76 | Sprint | LANE Patrick IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | - | ||||||
DNF | 204 | Sprint | CHAI Weipeng Keyi Look Cycling Team | 23 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 22 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 | 11:09:15 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 52 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 14 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 24 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
4 | 17 | ▲13 | 71 | TT | COOPER Joseph IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 31 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 135 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 25 | Astana City | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 182 | GC | DE MAAR Marc Hengxiang Cycling Team | 33 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 136 | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Astana City | 25 | Astana City | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 74 | GC | BAYLY Cameron IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 104 | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Rietumu Banka - Riga | 30 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 121 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
11 | 15 | ▲4 | 173 | TT | MEYER Cameron Mitchelton Scott | 29 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 25 | GC | TROSINO Mirko Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
13 | 18 | ▲5 | 106 | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu Banka - Riga | 28 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
14 | 19 | ▲5 | 161 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 44 | Classic | ORMENESE Caio Godoy Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
16 | 20 | ▲4 | 206 | GC | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Keyi Look Cycling Team | 32 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 133 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 166 | Climber | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 30 | RTS - Monton Racing | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
19 | 23 | ▲4 | 101 | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 25 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
20 | 24 | ▲4 | 61 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
21 | 25 | ▲4 | 184 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
22 | 28 | ▲6 | 73 | GC | HUCKER Robbie IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
23 | 29 | ▲6 | 53 | TT | TSISHKOU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
24 | 32 | ▲8 | 1 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
25 | 34 | ▲9 | 162 | Sprint | BANI Eugenio RTS - Monton Racing | 26 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 1:21 | .. | |||
26 | 33 | ▲7 | 11 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 1:21 | .. | |||
27 | 40 | ▲13 | 42 | TT | NAZARET Magno Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:21 | .. | |||
28 | 44 | ▲16 | 134 | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 23 | Astana City | ,, 1:21 | .. | |||
29 | 50 | ▲21 | 111 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 25 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 1:21 | .. | |||
30 | 48 | ▲18 | 96 | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 1:21 | .. | |||
31 | 49 | ▲18 | 16 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 24 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 1:21 | .. | |||
32 | 53 | ▲21 | 63 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 1:21 | .. | |||
33 | 54 | ▲21 | 123 | GC | EARLE Nathan Team UKYO | 29 | Team UKYO | ,, 1:21 | .. | |||
34 | 59 | ▲25 | 45 | TT | MACHADO SILVA Gabriel Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:21 | .. | |||
35 | 62 | ▲27 | 171 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Mitchelton Scott | 21 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 1:21 | .. | |||
36 | 41 | ▲5 | 185 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
37 | 37 | - | 201 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Keyi Look Cycling Team | 23 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |||
38 | 56 | ▲18 | 43 | Classic | DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:38 | .. | |||
39 | 60 | ▲21 | 115 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 1:38 | .. | |||
40 | 64 | ▲24 | 165 | TT | PEÑA Cristian Andres RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 1:38 | .. | |||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 131 | Sprint | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |||
42 | 27 | ▼15 | 21 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |||
43 | 10 | ▼33 | 23 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |||
44 | 87 | ▲43 | 5 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |||
45 | 68 | ▲23 | 216 | GC | WANG Ya Dong Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 22 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 3:15 3:15 | .. | |||
46 | 84 | ▲38 | 2 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3:30 3:30 | .. | |||
47 | 91 | ▲44 | 93 | Sprint | LAVERY Philip H&R Block Pro Cycling | 27 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 3:31 3:31 | .. | |||
48 | 45 | ▼3 | 26 | Sprint | COLONNA Yuri Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 20 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3:36 3:36 | .. | |||
49 | 80 | ▲31 | 213 | TT | AKPAROV Abdullojon Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 3:40 3:40 | .. | |||
50 | 58 | ▲8 | 6 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |||
51 | 16 | ▼35 | 12 | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 25 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 4:24 4:24 | .. | |||
52 | 100 | ▲48 | 15 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 19 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 5:22 5:22 | .. | |||
53 | 106 | ▲53 | 211 | TT | KHALMURATOV Muradjan Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 35 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 5:41 5:41 | .. | |||
54 | 101 | ▲47 | 62 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 5:56 5:56 | .. | |||
55 | 98 | ▲43 | 186 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 5:57 5:57 | .. | |||
56 | 105 | ▲49 | 125 | Classic | TOKUDA Suguru Team UKYO | 23 | Team UKYO | 9:48 9:48 | .. | |||
57 | 57 | - | 122 | GC | ARAQUE Rodrigo Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | 10:17 10:17 | .. | |||
58 | 66 | ▲8 | 154 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 10:17 | .. | |||
59 | 36 | ▼23 | 151 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 24 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 11:26 11:26 | .. | |||
60 | 43 | ▼17 | 193 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 11:26 | .. | |||
61 | 67 | ▲6 | 114 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 11:31 11:31 | .. | |||
62 | 51 | ▼11 | 191 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | 11:42 11:42 | .. | |||
63 | 52 | ▼11 | 202 | Sprint | HOU Weijie Keyi Look Cycling Team | 21 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 11:42 | .. | |||
64 | 69 | ▲5 | 155 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 11:42 | .. | |||
65 | 78 | ▲13 | 212 | TT | SUNNATOV Akramjon Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 20 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 11:45 11:45 | .. | |||
66 | 73 | ▲7 | 144 | Sprint | MONCORGÉ Pierre Memil Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil Pro Cycling | 11:51 11:51 | .. | |||
67 | 77 | ▲10 | 36 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 35 | Team Novo Nordisk | 12:07 12:07 | .. | |||
68 | 79 | ▲11 | 92 | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 13:13 13:13 | .. | |||
69 | 94 | ▲25 | 172 | Classic | BI Wenhui Mitchelton Scott | 24 | Mitchelton Scott | 13:34 13:34 | .. | |||
70 | 8 | ▼62 | 94 | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 13:41 13:41 | .. | |||
71 | 81 | ▲10 | 132 | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Astana City | 25 | Astana City | 13:49 13:49 | .. | |||
72 | 88 | ▲16 | 112 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Cycling Team | 31 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 14:14 14:14 | .. | |||
73 | 26 | ▼47 | 181 | Sprint | MA Guangtong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 14:29 14:29 | .. | |||
74 | 30 | ▼44 | 72 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 31 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 14:31 14:31 | .. | |||
75 | 47 | ▼28 | 51 | Sprint | RAMANAU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 14:31 | .. | |||
76 | 61 | ▼15 | 24 | Sprint | DRAPERI Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 14:31 | .. | |||
77 | 65 | ▼12 | 183 | Sprint | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 14:31 | .. | |||
78 | 71 | ▼7 | 3 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 14:41 14:41 | .. | |||
79 | 85 | ▲6 | 84 | Sprint | MEAD-VANCORT Jonah CCB Velotooler | 20 | CCB Velotooler | 16:21 16:21 | .. | |||
80 | 96 | ▲16 | 4 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 16:21 | .. | |||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 54 | Sprint | KARALIOK Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | 16:26 16:26 | .. | |||
82 | 97 | ▲15 | 46 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 16:29 16:29 | .. | |||
83 | 99 | ▲16 | 116 | Sprint | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 18:30 18:30 | .. | |||
84 | 102 | ▲18 | 55 | TT | SHEMETAU Mikhail Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 18:42 18:42 | .. | |||
85 | 103 | ▲18 | 13 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 18:51 18:51 | .. | |||
86 | 107 | ▲21 | 126 | Sprint | NAKAI Michimasa Team UKYO | 22 | Team UKYO | ,, 18:51 | .. | |||
87 | 110 | ▲23 | 124 | Sprint | HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | ,, 18:51 | .. | |||
88 | 72 | ▼16 | 192 | Sprint | XU Zhaoliang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | 19:18 19:18 | .. | |||
89 | 93 | ▲4 | 152 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20:49 20:49 | .. | |||
90 | 95 | ▲5 | 195 | TT | GU Tianhao Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 20:49 | .. | |||
91 | 22 | ▼69 | 102 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 25 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 21:35 21:35 | .. | |||
92 | 31 | ▼61 | 113 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 21:48 21:48 | .. | |||
93 | 35 | ▼58 | 95 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 21:48 | .. | |||
94 | 38 | ▼56 | 91 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 21:48 | .. | |||
95 | 39 | ▼56 | 175 | Climber | SWEENY Harry Mitchelton Scott | 19 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 21:48 | .. | |||
96 | 46 | ▼50 | 31 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 21:48 | .. | |||
97 | 63 | ▼34 | 174 | TT | JENNER Samuel Mitchelton Scott | 20 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 21:48 | .. | |||
98 | 70 | ▼28 | 33 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 21:48 | .. | |||
99 | 74 | ▼25 | 215 | GC | DARMONOV Jakhongir Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 21 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 22:10 22:10 | .. | |||
100 | 75 | ▼25 | 146 | Climber | ORR Robert Memil Pro Cycling | 36 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 22:10 | .. | |||
101 | 76 | ▼25 | 205 | Sprint | WANG Xin Keyi Look Cycling Team | 24 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 22:28 22:28 | .. | |||
102 | 83 | ▼19 | 75 | Classic | LAKE Sean IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 25 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 23:33 23:33 | .. | |||
103 | 86 | ▼17 | 105 | Sprint | KANEPEJS Deins Rietumu Banka - Riga | 21 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 23:38 23:38 | .. | |||
104 | 89 | ▼15 | 34 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 23:38 | .. | |||
105 | 92 | ▼13 | 176 | Sprint | SUN Xiaolong Mitchelton Scott | 23 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 23:38 | .. | |||
106 | 90 | ▼16 | 103 | Sprint | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu Banka - Riga | 26 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 23:38 | .. | |||
107 | 104 | ▼3 | 163 | Sprint | LUNARDON Paolo RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | 26:08 26:08 | .. | |||
108 | 108 | - | 141 | Sprint | JANSSEN Yannick Memil Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 26:08 | .. | |||
109 | 109 | - | 214 | TT | OLLAMOV Dostonbek Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 19 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 26:08 | .. | |||
110 | 113 | ▲3 | 194 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | 32:24 32:24 | .. | |||
111 | 112 | ▲1 | 164 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | 35:15 35:15 | .. | |||
112 | 111 | ▼1 | 66 | Sprint | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | 39:42 39:42 | .. | |||
113 | 114 | ▲1 | 64 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss Cycling Team | 23 | Kolss Cycling Team | 42:32 42:32 | .. | |||
114 | 115 | ▲1 | 153 | TT | LAU Wan Hei Victor HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 42:32 | .. | |||
115 | 118 | ▲3 | 65 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Kolss Cycling Team | 20 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 42:32 | .. | |||
116 | 117 | ▲1 | 142 | Classic | KANERVA Hiski Memil Pro Cycling | 23 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 42:32 | .. | |||
117 | 119 | ▲2 | 41 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 45:13 45:13 | .. | |||
118 | 120 | ▲2 | 35 | Sprint | VALOGNES Quentin Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 47:57 47:57 | .. | |||
119 | 121 | ▲2 | 32 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 47:59 47:59 | .. | |||
120 | 122 | ▲2 | 196 | Sprint | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 48:38 48:38 | .. | |||
121 | 123 | ▲2 | 83 | Sprint | SIZKO Antti CCB Velotooler | 34 | CCB Velotooler | 50:35 50:35 | .. | |||
122 | 125 | ▲3 | 143 | Sprint | HETHERINGTON Ben Memil Pro Cycling | 22 | Memil Pro Cycling | 59:12 59:12 | .. | |||
123 | 124 | ▲1 | 145 | Classic | KANERVA Joni Memil Pro Cycling | 22 | Memil Pro Cycling | 59:43 59:43 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 22 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | +7 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 52 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | +8 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 14 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 24 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 17 | +3 | |
4 | 4 | - | 101 | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 25 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 15 | +5 | |
5 | - | 71 | TT | COOPER Joseph IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 31 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 10 | +10 | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 92 | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 10 | - | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 182 | GC | DE MAAR Marc Hengxiang Cycling Team | 33 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 6 | +2 | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 74 | GC | BAYLY Cameron IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 6 | - | |
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 173 | TT | MEYER Cameron Mitchelton Scott | 29 | Mitchelton Scott | 6 | +4 | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 184 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 73 | GC | HUCKER Robbie IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 3 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 21 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 | - | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 94 | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 181 | Sprint | MA Guangtong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 102 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 25 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 3 | - | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 62 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 104 | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Rietumu Banka - Riga | 30 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 1 | - | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 53 | TT | TSISHKOU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1 | - | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 2 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1 | - | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 66 | Sprint | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 161 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | 34 | +16 | |
2 | - | 182 | GC | DE MAAR Marc Hengxiang Cycling Team | 33 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 18 | +18 | ||
3 | - | 201 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Keyi Look Cycling Team | 23 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 15 | +15 | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 173 | TT | MEYER Cameron Mitchelton Scott | 29 | Mitchelton Scott | 14 | - | |
5 | - | 185 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 12 | +12 | ||
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 121 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | 11 | +10 | |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 104 | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Rietumu Banka - Riga | 30 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 8 | - | |
8 | - | 166 | Climber | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 30 | RTS - Monton Racing | 8 | +8 | ||
9 | 4 | ▼5 | 171 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Mitchelton Scott | 21 | Mitchelton Scott | 6 | - | |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 123 | GC | EARLE Nathan Team UKYO | 29 | Team UKYO | 4 | - | |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 42 | TT | NAZARET Magno Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 136 | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Astana City | 25 | Astana City | 2 | - | |
13 | - | 106 | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu Banka - Riga | 28 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 2 | +2 | ||
14 | 8 | ▼6 | 206 | GC | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Keyi Look Cycling Team | 32 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
15 | - | 16 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 24 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 2 | +2 | ||
16 | - | 71 | TT | COOPER Joseph IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 31 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 1 | +1 | ||
17 | 10 | ▼7 | 73 | GC | HUCKER Robbie IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 1 | - | |
18 | - | 12 | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 25 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 1 | +1 | ||
19 | 11 | ▼8 | 191 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:14 September 2017
- Start time:05:35
- Avg. speed winner:42.44 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:140.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: