This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   3rd Tour of Croatia (2.1)

Stage 6  »  Samobor  ›  Zagreb   (147k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Modolo SachaUAE Team Emirates14203:16:52 3:16:52
2 Polanc JanUAE Team Emirates5120:02 0:02
3 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo37,, 0:02
4 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5,, 0:02
5 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini 40:06 0:06
6 Grossschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice 3,, 0:06
7 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF2,, 0:06
8 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1,, 0:06
9 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins ,, 0:06
10 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:09 0:09
11 Roson JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:09
12 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo0:12 0:12
13 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:12
14 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy0:14 0:14
15 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini,, 0:14
16 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:14
17 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil0:17 0:17
18 Rast GregoryTrek - Segafredo0:19 0:19
19 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros,, 0:19
20 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:19
21 Hansen JesperAstana Pro Team,, 0:19
22 Megias JavierTeam Novo Nordisk,, 0:19
23 Sanchez Oscar EduardoBicicletas Strongman,, 0:19
24 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros,, 0:19
25 Pellizotti FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:19
26 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:19
27 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF0:30 0:30
28 Owsian LukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:31 0:31
29 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:31
30 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF,, 0:31
31 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo0:34 0:34
32 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 0:36 0:36
33 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team,, 0:36
34 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy,, 0:36
35 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy0:40 0:40
36 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team0:42 0:42
37 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team0:54 0:54
38 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins 1:05 1:05
39 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:05
40 O' Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins 1:10 1:10
41 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo1:12 1:12
42 Ferrari RobertoUAE Team Emirates1:16 1:16
43 Ravasi EdwardUAE Team Emirates1:21 1:21
44 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk1:28 1:28
45 Mas Lluís GuillermoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:31 1:31
46 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team,, 1:31
47 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy1:33 1:33
48 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:33
49 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor,, 1:33
50 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk,, 1:33
51 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:33
52 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:33
53 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini,, 1:33
54 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team,, 1:33
55 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:33
56 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team,, 1:33
57 Caicedo Jonathan KleverBicicletas Strongman,, 1:33
58 Kiserlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team,, 1:33
59 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor,, 1:33
60 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil,, 1:33
61 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk,, 1:33
62 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:33
63 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros1:45 1:45
64 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:45
65 Rajovic DušanAdria Mobil,, 1:45
66 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk,, 1:45
67 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros1:48 1:48
68 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo1:50 1:50
69 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini1:53 1:53
70 Canepa FrancescoGM Europa Ovini,, 1:53
71 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:53
72 Lang PirminRoth-Akros,, 1:53
73 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2:02 2:02
74 Golcer JureAdria Mobil,, 2:02
75 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 2:02
76 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 2:02
77 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy,, 2:02
78 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team2:13 2:13
79 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini 2:18 2:18
80 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team,, 2:18
81 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF,, 2:18
82 Coledan MarcoTrek - Segafredo2:24 2:24
83 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team2:43 2:43
84 Draper NathanTeam Wiggins 2:56 2:56
85 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy2:58 2:58
86 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team3:01 3:01
87 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team,, 3:01
88 Brogi AdrianoGM Europa Ovini3:04 3:04
89 Bialoblocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 3:04
90 Korsaeth TrulsAstana Pro Team,, 3:04
91 Sayar MustafaTorku Sekerspor,, 3:04
92 Per GorazdAdria Mobil,, 3:04
93 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk,, 3:04
94 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk,, 3:04
95 Georgi EtienneTeam Wiggins ,, 3:04
96 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 3:04
97 Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins ,, 3:04
98 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team3:12 3:12
99 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo3:15 3:15
100 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo,, 3:15
101 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy,, 3:15
102 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros,, 3:15
103 Moreno JavierBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 3:15
104 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil,, 3:15
105 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team,, 3:15
106 Rozo Velez Daniel AndresBicicletas Strongman,, 3:15
107 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros,, 3:15
108 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 3:15
109 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros,, 3:15
110 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 3:15
111 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team,, 3:15
112 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 3:15
113 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team,, 3:15
114 Cala AristobuloBicicletas Strongman,, 3:15
115 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil,, 3:15
116 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team,, 3:15
117 Plucinski LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 3:15
118 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor,, 3:15
119 Visconti GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team,, 3:15
120 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team,, 3:15
121 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF3:26 3:26
122 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 3:26
123 Canepa LeonardoGM Europa Ovini,, 3:26
124 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil3:29 3:29
125 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team3:35 3:35
126 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini,, 3:35
127 Guardini AndreaUAE Team Emirates4:16 4:16
128 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy4:57 4:57
129 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo5:05 5:05
130 Harrison SamuelTeam Wiggins 5:14 5:14
131 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA5:42 5:42
132 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 5:42
133 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team6:46 6:46
134 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF6:48 6:48
135 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF,, 6:48
136 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk,, 6:48
137 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 6:48
138 Tamayo Juan SebastianBicicletas Strongman,, 6:48
139 Chirico LucaTorku Sekerspor7:33 7:33
140 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF7:39 7:39
DNF Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini -3:16:52 -3:16:52
DNF Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini ,, -3:16:52
DNF Samli FeritTorku Sekerspor,, -3:16:52
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team125100 25:12:10 25:12:10
2 Roson JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA85700:08 0:08
3 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 70500:23 0:23
4 Grossschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice 60360:35 0:35
5 Polanc JanUAE Team Emirates50280:40 0:40
6 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team40240:59 0:59
7 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 35201:23 1:23
8 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins 30181:27 1:27
9 Hansen JesperAstana Pro Team25161:38 1:38
10 Sanchez Oscar EduardoBicicletas Strongman20141:45 1:45
11 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil15122:31 2:31
12 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo10103:01 3:01
13 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice 583:06 3:06
14 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF573:08 3:08
15 Megias JavierTeam Novo Nordisk563:12 3:12
16 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros353:18 3:18
17 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 343:23 3:23
18 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo333:32 3:32
19 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy324:17 4:17
20 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros314:27 4:27
21 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini 34:32 4:32
22 Caicedo Jonathan KleverBicicletas Strongman34:39 4:39
23 Pellizotti FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34:59 4:59
24 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team36:13 6:13
25 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 36:15 6:15
26 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team6:16 6:16
27 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros7:01 7:01
28 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo7:17 7:17
29 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA7:31 7:31
30 Kiserlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team8:40 8:40
31 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo8:57 8:57
32 Golcer JureAdria Mobil9:06 9:06
33 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9:09 9:09
34 Ravasi EdwardUAE Team Emirates10:18 10:18
35 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros10:32 10:32
36 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA10:41 10:41
37 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team10:55 10:55
38 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team11:10 11:10
39 Moreno JavierBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team12:01 12:01
40 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team12:20 12:20
41 Owsian LukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 12:46 12:46
42 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team12:50 12:50
43 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini13:01 13:01
44 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo14:35 14:35
45 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team15:05 15:05
46 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk15:24 15:24
47 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team15:50 15:50
48 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy16:59 16:59
49 Rozo Velez Daniel AndresBicicletas Strongman17:31 17:31
50 Plucinski LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 17:34 17:34
51 Canepa FrancescoGM Europa Ovini17:59 17:59
52 O' Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins 19:32 19:32
53 Mas Lluís GuillermoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA19:42 19:42
54 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF20:50 20:50
55 Cala AristobuloBicicletas Strongman20:56 20:56
56 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team20:57 20:57
57 Sayar MustafaTorku Sekerspor21:31 21:31
58 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21:58 21:58
59 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team22:01 22:01
60 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF22:59 22:59
61 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros23:03 23:03
62 Chirico LucaTorku Sekerspor23:13 23:13
63 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team23:24 23:24
64 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil24:32 24:32
65 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25:36 25:36
66 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo25:59 25:59
67 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini26:48 26:48
68 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team27:17 27:17
69 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor27:45 27:45
70 Harrison SamuelTeam Wiggins 29:52 29:52
71 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil30:21 30:21
72 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo30:24 30:24
73 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk30:38 30:38
74 Bialoblocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31:02 31:02
75 Rast GregoryTrek - Segafredo31:06 31:06
76 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team31:09 31:09
77 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros31:58 31:58
78 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy33:08 33:08
79 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk33:18 33:18
80 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33:21 33:21
81 Canepa LeonardoGM Europa Ovini33:43 33:43
82 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team33:48 33:48
83 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team33:56 33:56
84 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini33:58 33:58
85 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo34:12 34:12
86 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo34:48 34:48
87 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo34:49 34:49
88 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo34:50 34:50
89 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo34:51 34:51
90 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team35:02 35:02
91 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy35:15 35:15
92 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins 36:24 36:24
93 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros36:45 36:45
94 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk37:04 37:04
95 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy37:12 37:12
96 Georgi EtienneTeam Wiggins 37:41 37:41
97 Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins ,, 37:41
98 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA37:44 37:44
99 Draper NathanTeam Wiggins 38:03 38:03
100 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy38:09 38:09
101 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor,, 38:09
102 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy38:17 38:17
103 Rajovic DušanAdria Mobil38:21 38:21
104 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy38:22 38:22
105 Coledan MarcoTrek - Segafredo38:23 38:23
106 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk,, 38:23
107 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil38:29 38:29
108 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 38:32 38:32
109 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team38:37 38:37
110 Modolo SachaUAE Team Emirates38:50 38:50
111 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team39:02 39:02
112 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF39:39 39:39
113 Ferrari RobertoUAE Team Emirates39:44 39:44
114 Per GorazdAdria Mobil39:47 39:47
115 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF40:02 40:02
116 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 40:11 40:11
117 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF40:23 40:23
118 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil40:54 40:54
119 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA40:55 40:55
120 Visconti GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team41:09 41:09
121 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team41:53 41:53
122 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF42:01 42:01
123 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team42:10 42:10
124 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini 42:23 42:23
125 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini42:38 42:38
126 Korsaeth TrulsAstana Pro Team43:16 43:16
127 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo43:21 43:21
128 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk43:29 43:29
129 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini 43:52 43:52
130 Lang PirminRoth-Akros44:35 44:35
131 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA45:43 45:43
132 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team45:46 45:46
133 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor46:28 46:28
134 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF46:53 46:53
135 Guardini AndreaUAE Team Emirates47:00 47:00
136 Tamayo Juan SebastianBicicletas Strongman47:26 47:26
137 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini 47:29 47:29
138 Brogi AdrianoGM Europa Ovini49:39 49:39
139 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk49:47 49:47
140 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA56:35 56:35
RnkRiderTeamPnt
1 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF56
2 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team55
3 Modolo SachaUAE Team Emirates51
4 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team51
5 Roson JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA50
6 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 47
7 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini 44
8 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo44
9 Polanc JanUAE Team Emirates40
10 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 36
11 Grossschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice 36
12 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo31
13 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27
14 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25
15 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins 18
16 Rajovic DušanAdria Mobil18
17 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team17
18 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor16
19 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo16
20 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 13
21 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk11
22 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini 11
23 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice 10
24 Pellizotti FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team10
25 Ferrari RobertoUAE Team Emirates10
26 Hansen JesperAstana Pro Team9
27 Mas Lluís GuillermoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA9
28 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF9
29 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy8
30 Coledan MarcoTrek - Segafredo8
31 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy8
32 Owsian LukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 6
33 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini6
34 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini6
35 Brogi AdrianoGM Europa Ovini6
36 Sanchez Oscar EduardoBicicletas Strongman6
37 Ravasi EdwardUAE Team Emirates6
38 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy6
39 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil6
40 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo5
41 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros5
42 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4
43 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo4
44 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini4
45 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF4
46 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team3
47 Harrison SamuelTeam Wiggins 3
48 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3
49 Lang PirminRoth-Akros3
50 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo2
51 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo2
52 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy2
53 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team2
54 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo1
55 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1
56 O' Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins 1
57 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team1
58 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor1
RnkTeamTime
1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 75:38:55 75:38:55
2 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3:46 3:46
3 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:29 8:29
4 Gazprom-RusVelo9:01 9:01
5 Roth-Akros10:49 10:49
6 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11:12 11:12
7 Bicicletas Strongman19:46 19:46
8 Meridiana Kamen Team21:10 21:10
9 Astana Pro Team21:19 21:19
10 Kolss Cycling Team22:36 22:36
11 UAE Team Emirates26:59 26:59
12 Bardiani - CSF27:30 27:30
13 Adria Mobil28:27 28:27
14 GM Europa Ovini35:30 35:30
15 Team Wiggins 37:22 37:22
16 Trek - Segafredo39:58 39:58
17 Israel Cycling Academy44:04 44:04
18 Team Novo Nordisk46:37 46:37
19 Torku Sekerspor1:01:10 1:01:10
20 Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:12:50 1:12:50

Race information

Tour of Croatia  logoDate: 23rd April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 44.80 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Samobor › Zagreb
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofcroatia.com
twitter.com/tour_of_croatia
www.facebook.com/TourOfCroatiaRace

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.23443 sec.