The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 28 | TT | BOOM Lars Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | 20 | 30 | 3:44:07 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:06 | 11 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 14 | 18 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:08 | 132 | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Team Trefor - Blue Water | 23 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 8 | 12 | ,, 0:02 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:12 | 124 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 19 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 7 | 7 | ,, 0:02 | ||
5 | 5 | +0:12 | 56 | Classic | MARCATO Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 | 4 | ,, 0:02 | ||
6 | 6 | +0:12 | 3 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Tinkoff - Saxo | 26 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 5 | 3 | ,, 0:02 | ||
7 | 9 | +0:49 | 72 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 4 | 2 | 0:39 0:39 | ||
8 | 10 | +0:49 | 114 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:39 | ||
9 | 11 | +0:49 | 101 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:39 | ||||
10 | 12 | +0:49 | 1 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 23 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:39 | ||||
11 | 13 | +0:49 | 18 | Sprint | VANENDERT Dennis Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:39 | ||||
12 | 14 | +0:49 | 27 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:39 | ||||
13 | 15 | +0:49 | 53 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:39 | ||||
14 | 16 | +0:49 | 84 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:39 | ||||
15 | 17 | +0:49 | 7 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 30 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:39 | ||||
16 | 18 | +0:49 | 66 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:39 | ||||
17 | 19 | +0:49 | 164 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:39 | ||||
18 | 20 | +0:49 | 25 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:39 | ||||
19 | 21 | +0:49 | 52 | Sprint | VANLANDSCHOOT James Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:39 | ||||
20 | 22 | +0:49 | 26 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:39 | ||||
21 | 23 | +0:49 | 13 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:39 | ||||
22 | 24 | +0:49 | 12 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:39 | ||||
23 | 25 | +0:49 | 122 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 20 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:39 | ||||
24 | 26 | +0:49 | 91 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:39 | ||||
25 | 27 | +0:49 | 123 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 26 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:39 | ||||
26 | 28 | +0:49 | 58 | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:39 | ||||
27 | 29 | +0:49 | 31 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | ,, 0:39 | ||||
28 | 30 | +0:49 | 142 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ColoQuick | 21 | ColoQuick | ,, 0:39 | ||||
29 | 31 | +0:49 | 103 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Bora - Argon 18 | 23 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:39 | ||||
30 | 32 | +0:49 | 126 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 28 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:39 | ||||
31 | 33 | +0:49 | 21 | Climber | FUGLSANG Jakob Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:39 | ||||
32 | 34 | +0:49 | 157 | Sprint | BIGUM Simon Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 22 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:39 | ||||
33 | 35 | +0:49 | 131 | TT | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Trefor - Blue Water | 20 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:39 | ||||
34 | 36 | +0:49 | 171 | Climber | CORT Magnus Denmark | 22 | Denmark | ,, 0:39 | ||||
35 | 37 | +0:49 | 36 | Sprint | SUTTON Chris Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | ,, 0:39 | ||||
36 | 38 | +0:49 | 34 | GC | KNEES Christian Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | ,, 0:39 | ||||
37 | 39 | +0:49 | 14 | Classic | FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:39 | ||||
38 | 40 | +0:49 | 121 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 32 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:39 | ||||
39 | 41 | +0:49 | 64 | Sprint | STAUFF Andreas MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:39 | ||||
40 | 42 | +0:49 | 112 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:39 | ||||
41 | 43 | +0:49 | 128 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 36 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:39 | ||||
42 | 44 | +0:49 | 111 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 27 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:39 | ||||
43 | 45 | +0:49 | 2 | Sprint | BRESCHEL Matti Tinkoff - Saxo | 30 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:39 | ||||
44 | 46 | +0:49 | 44 | Classic | JÉRÔME Vincent Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:39 | ||||
45 | 47 | +0:49 | 63 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:39 | ||||
46 | 48 | +0:49 | 51 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:39 | ||||
47 | 49 | +0:49 | 38 | Sprint | PETERS Alex Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | ,, 0:39 | ||||
48 | 50 | +0:49 | 24 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:39 | ||||
49 | 51 | +0:49 | 161 | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 29 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:39 | ||||
50 | 52 | +0:49 | 156 | Sprint | RAVNSHOLT Emil Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 19 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:39 | ||||
51 | 53 | +0:49 | 17 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:39 | ||||
52 | 54 | +0:49 | 166 | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:39 | ||||
53 | 55 | +0:49 | 118 | Sprint | TERPSTRA Mike Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 28 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:39 | ||||
54 | 56 | +0:49 | 116 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:39 | ||||
55 | 57 | +0:49 | 127 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 25 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:39 | ||||
56 | 58 | +0:49 | 61 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:39 | ||||
57 | 59 | +0:49 | 33 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | ,, 0:39 | ||||
58 | 60 | +0:49 | 57 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:39 | ||||
59 | 61 | +0:49 | 35 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | ,, 0:39 | ||||
60 | 62 | +0:49 | 6 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Tinkoff - Saxo | 26 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:39 | ||||
61 | 63 | +0:49 | 133 | Sprint | OLSSON Michael Team Trefor - Blue Water | 29 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:39 | ||||
62 | 64 | +0:49 | 106 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:39 | ||||
63 | 65 | +0:49 | 82 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:39 | ||||
64 | 66 | +0:49 | 115 | GC | DE MAAR Marc Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:39 | ||||
65 | 67 | +0:49 | 16 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:39 | ||||
66 | 68 | +0:49 | 155 | Sprint | LISSON Christoffer Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 19 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:39 | ||||
67 | 69 | +0:49 | 87 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:39 | ||||
68 | 70 | +0:49 | 68 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:39 | ||||
69 | 71 | +0:49 | 41 | Sprint | ENGOULVENT Jimmy Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:39 | ||||
70 | 72 | +0:49 | 5 | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay Tinkoff - Saxo | 22 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:39 | ||||
71 | 73 | +0:49 | 125 | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 30 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:39 | ||||
72 | 74 | +0:49 | 113 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:39 | ||||
73 | 75 | +0:49 | 85 | Sprint | WALLAYS Jens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:39 | ||||
74 | 76 | +0:49 | 141 | Climber | KAMP Alexander ColoQuick | 21 | ColoQuick | ,, 0:39 | ||||
75 | 7 | +0:44 | 15 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:39 | ||||
76 | 77 | +0:49 | 145 | Sprint | NIELSEN Jesper Odgaard ColoQuick | 31 | ColoQuick | ,, 0:39 | ||||
77 | 78 | +0:49 | 172 | Sprint | KLARIS Magnus Bak Denmark | 19 | Denmark | ,, 0:39 | ||||
78 | 79 | +0:49 | 104 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:39 | ||||
79 | 80 | +0:49 | 105 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:39 | ||||
80 | 81 | +0:49 | 47 | TT | MORICE Julien Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:39 | ||||
81 | 8 | +0:47 | 81 | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 30 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:39 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:49 | 176 | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Denmark | 20 | Denmark | ,, 0:39 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:49 | 88 | Sprint | VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:39 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:49 | 55 | Sprint | CALLEBAUT Kevin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:39 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:49 | 168 | Sprint | ØLLEGAARD Morten Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:39 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:49 | 42 | Classic | CRAVEN Dan Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:39 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:49 | 22 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:39 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:49 | 8 | Classic | GOGL Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 21 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:39 | ||||
89 | 89 | +1:17 | 65 | GC | VENTER Jaco MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
90 | 90 | +1:21 | 77 | Sprint | PIECHELE Andrea Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 28 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:11 1:11 | ||||
91 | 91 | +2:05 | 165 | GC | GRØN Martin Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 1:55 1:55 | ||||
92 | 92 | +2:38 | 97 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 2:28 2:28 | ||||
93 | 93 | +3:19 | 107 | Sprint | SCHORN Daniel Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | 3:09 3:09 | ||||
94 | 94 | +3:19 | 177 | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Denmark | 19 | Denmark | ,, 3:09 | ||||
95 | 95 | +3:19 | 23 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 3:09 | ||||
96 | 96 | +3:19 | 86 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 3:09 | ||||
97 | 98 | +3:57 | 46 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | 3:47 3:47 | ||||
98 | 97 | +3:52 | 167 | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 19 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 3:47 | ||||
99 | 99 | +3:57 | 151 | TT | MADSEN Martin Toft Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 30 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 3:47 | ||||
100 | 100 | +3:57 | 67 | GC | DOUGALL Nic MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 3:47 | ||||
101 | 101 | +3:57 | 152 | Sprint | DJURHUUS Stefan Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 25 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 3:47 | ||||
102 | 102 | +4:24 | 45 | Sprint | LAMOISSON Morgan Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 4:14 4:14 | ||||
103 | 103 | +4:24 | 174 | GC | HARTVIG Daniel Denmark | 19 | Denmark | ,, 4:14 | ||||
104 | 104 | +5:07 | 136 | TT | RASMUSSEN Alex Team Trefor - Blue Water | 31 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 4:57 4:57 | ||||
105 | 105 | +6:18 | 117 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 6:08 6:08 | ||||
106 | 106 | +6:44 | 108 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | 6:34 6:34 | ||||
107 | 107 | +6:44 | 175 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Denmark | 20 | Denmark | ,, 6:34 | ||||
108 | 108 | +6:44 | 102 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Bora - Argon 18 | 28 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 6:34 | ||||
109 | 109 | +6:44 | 76 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 22 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 6:34 | ||||
110 | 110 | +7:32 | 43 | Sprint | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni Team Europcar | 31 | Team Europcar | 7:22 7:22 | ||||
111 | 111 | +7:32 | 92 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 7:22 | ||||
112 | 112 | +7:32 | 48 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | ,, 7:22 | ||||
113 | 113 | +7:32 | 93 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 7:22 | ||||
114 | 114 | +7:32 | 138 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Trefor - Blue Water | 23 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 7:22 | ||||
115 | 115 | +7:32 | 134 | Sprint | FODER Daniel Holm Team Trefor - Blue Water | 32 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 7:22 | ||||
116 | 116 | +7:32 | 148 | Sprint | JENSEN Dennis Herforth ColoQuick | 32 | ColoQuick | ,, 7:22 | ||||
117 | 117 | +7:32 | 162 | Sprint | AISTRUP Nikola Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 7:22 | ||||
118 | 118 | +7:32 | 144 | Sprint | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian ColoQuick | 27 | ColoQuick | ,, 7:22 | ||||
119 | 119 | +7:32 | 95 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 7:22 | ||||
120 | 120 | +7:32 | 137 | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Team Trefor - Blue Water | 25 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 7:22 | ||||
121 | 121 | +7:32 | 98 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 7:22 | ||||
122 | 122 | +7:32 | 54 | Sprint | DRON Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 7:22 | ||||
123 | 123 | +7:32 | 83 | Sprint | DE PAUW Moreno Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 7:22 | ||||
124 | 124 | +7:32 | 32 | GC | EARLE Nathan Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 7:22 | ||||
125 | 125 | +7:32 | 135 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Team Trefor - Blue Water | 19 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 7:22 | ||||
126 | 126 | +7:32 | 158 | Sprint | WESTERGAARD Mathias Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 21 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 7:22 | ||||
127 | 127 | +7:32 | 178 | GC | ZEUNER Frederik Denmark | 19 | Denmark | ,, 7:22 | ||||
128 | 128 | +7:32 | 71 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 7:22 | ||||
129 | 129 | +7:32 | 173 | TT | KRIGBAUM Mathias Denmark | 20 | Denmark | ,, 7:22 | ||||
130 | 130 | +7:32 | 94 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 7:22 | ||||
131 | 131 | +10:23 | 73 | Sprint | STERBINI Luca Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 22 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 10:13 10:13 | ||||
132 | 132 | +10:23 | 78 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 10:13 | ||||
133 | 133 | +10:23 | 154 | Sprint | ANDREASEN Jesper Kofod Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 27 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 10:13 | ||||
134 | 134 | +10:23 | 163 | Sprint | BÆKHØJ Emil Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 10:13 | ||||
135 | 135 | +10:23 | 146 | Sprint | BROGE Rolf Nyborg ColoQuick | 26 | ColoQuick | ,, 10:13 | ||||
136 | 136 | +10:23 | 147 | Classic | LUND Christian Nyvang ColoQuick | 20 | ColoQuick | ,, 10:13 | ||||
137 | 137 | +10:23 | 37 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 10:13 | ||||
138 | 138 | +10:23 | 143 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Rune Almindsø ColoQuick | 19 | ColoQuick | ,, 10:13 | ||||
139 | 139 | +10:23 | 4 | Sprint | KOLÁŘ Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 22 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 10:13 | ||||
140 | 140 | +10:23 | 153 | Sprint | HANSEN Heine Winding Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 41 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 10:13 | ||||
141 | 141 | +10:23 | 75 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 10:13 | ||||
142 | 142 | +10:59 | 62 | Sprint | BOS Theo MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | 10:49 10:49 | ||||
DNF | 96 | Sprint | GLASSPOOL James Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | - | ||||||
DNF | 74 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 21 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28 | TT | BOOM Lars Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | 3:43:57 | .. | ||
2 | 11 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
3 | 132 | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Team Trefor - Blue Water | 23 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||
4 | 124 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 19 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||
5 | 56 | Classic | MARCATO Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
6 | 3 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Tinkoff - Saxo | 26 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
7 | 15 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||
8 | 81 | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 30 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||
9 | 72 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 0:49 0:49 | .. | ||
10 | 114 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
11 | 101 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
12 | 1 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 23 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
13 | 18 | Sprint | VANENDERT Dennis Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
14 | 27 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
15 | 53 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
16 | 84 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
17 | 7 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 30 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
18 | 66 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
19 | 164 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
20 | 25 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
21 | 52 | Sprint | VANLANDSCHOOT James Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
22 | 26 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
23 | 13 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
24 | 12 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
25 | 122 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 20 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
26 | 91 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
27 | 123 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 26 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
28 | 58 | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
29 | 31 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
30 | 142 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ColoQuick | 21 | ColoQuick | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
31 | 103 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Bora - Argon 18 | 23 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
32 | 126 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 28 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
33 | 21 | Climber | FUGLSANG Jakob Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
34 | 157 | Sprint | BIGUM Simon Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 22 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
35 | 131 | TT | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Trefor - Blue Water | 20 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
36 | 171 | Climber | CORT Magnus Denmark | 22 | Denmark | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
37 | 36 | Sprint | SUTTON Chris Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
38 | 34 | GC | KNEES Christian Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
39 | 14 | Classic | FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
40 | 121 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 32 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
41 | 64 | Sprint | STAUFF Andreas MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
42 | 112 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
43 | 128 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 36 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
44 | 111 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 27 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
45 | 2 | Sprint | BRESCHEL Matti Tinkoff - Saxo | 30 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
46 | 44 | Classic | JÉRÔME Vincent Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
47 | 63 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
48 | 51 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
49 | 38 | Sprint | PETERS Alex Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
50 | 24 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
51 | 161 | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 29 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
52 | 156 | Sprint | RAVNSHOLT Emil Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 19 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
53 | 17 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
54 | 166 | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
55 | 118 | Sprint | TERPSTRA Mike Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 28 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
56 | 116 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
57 | 127 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 25 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
58 | 61 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
59 | 33 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
60 | 57 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
61 | 35 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
62 | 6 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Tinkoff - Saxo | 26 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
63 | 133 | Sprint | OLSSON Michael Team Trefor - Blue Water | 29 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
64 | 106 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
65 | 82 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
66 | 115 | GC | DE MAAR Marc Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
67 | 16 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
68 | 155 | Sprint | LISSON Christoffer Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 19 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
69 | 87 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
70 | 68 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
71 | 41 | Sprint | ENGOULVENT Jimmy Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
72 | 5 | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay Tinkoff - Saxo | 22 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
73 | 125 | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 30 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
74 | 113 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
75 | 85 | Sprint | WALLAYS Jens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
76 | 141 | Climber | KAMP Alexander ColoQuick | 21 | ColoQuick | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
77 | 145 | Sprint | NIELSEN Jesper Odgaard ColoQuick | 31 | ColoQuick | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
78 | 172 | Sprint | KLARIS Magnus Bak Denmark | 19 | Denmark | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
79 | 104 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
80 | 105 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
81 | 47 | TT | MORICE Julien Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
82 | 176 | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Denmark | 20 | Denmark | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
83 | 88 | Sprint | VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
84 | 55 | Sprint | CALLEBAUT Kevin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
85 | 168 | Sprint | ØLLEGAARD Morten Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
86 | 42 | Classic | CRAVEN Dan Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
87 | 22 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
88 | 8 | Classic | GOGL Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 21 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
89 | 65 | GC | VENTER Jaco MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||
90 | 77 | Sprint | PIECHELE Andrea Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 28 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:21 1:21 | .. | ||
91 | 165 | GC | GRØN Martin Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 2:05 2:05 | .. | ||
92 | 97 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 2:38 2:38 | .. | ||
93 | 107 | Sprint | SCHORN Daniel Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | 3:19 3:19 | .. | ||
94 | 177 | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Denmark | 19 | Denmark | ,, 3:19 | .. | ||
95 | 23 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 3:19 | .. | ||
96 | 86 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 3:19 | .. | ||
97 | 167 | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 19 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 3:52 3:52 | .. | ||
98 | 46 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | 3:57 3:57 | .. | ||
99 | 151 | TT | MADSEN Martin Toft Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 30 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 3:57 | .. | ||
100 | 67 | GC | DOUGALL Nic MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 3:57 | .. | ||
101 | 152 | Sprint | DJURHUUS Stefan Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 25 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 3:57 | .. | ||
102 | 45 | Sprint | LAMOISSON Morgan Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 4:24 4:24 | .. | ||
103 | 174 | GC | HARTVIG Daniel Denmark | 19 | Denmark | ,, 4:24 | .. | ||
104 | 136 | TT | RASMUSSEN Alex Team Trefor - Blue Water | 31 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 5:07 5:07 | .. | ||
105 | 117 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 6:18 6:18 | .. | ||
106 | 108 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | 6:44 6:44 | .. | ||
107 | 175 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Denmark | 20 | Denmark | ,, 6:44 | .. | ||
108 | 102 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Bora - Argon 18 | 28 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 6:44 | .. | ||
109 | 76 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 22 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 6:44 | .. | ||
110 | 43 | Sprint | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni Team Europcar | 31 | Team Europcar | 7:32 7:32 | .. | ||
111 | 92 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 7:32 | .. | ||
112 | 48 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | ,, 7:32 | .. | ||
113 | 93 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 7:32 | .. | ||
114 | 138 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Trefor - Blue Water | 23 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 7:32 | .. | ||
115 | 134 | Sprint | FODER Daniel Holm Team Trefor - Blue Water | 32 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 7:32 | .. | ||
116 | 148 | Sprint | JENSEN Dennis Herforth ColoQuick | 32 | ColoQuick | ,, 7:32 | .. | ||
117 | 162 | Sprint | AISTRUP Nikola Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 7:32 | .. | ||
118 | 144 | Sprint | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian ColoQuick | 27 | ColoQuick | ,, 7:32 | .. | ||
119 | 95 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 7:32 | .. | ||
120 | 137 | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Team Trefor - Blue Water | 25 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 7:32 | .. | ||
121 | 98 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 7:32 | .. | ||
122 | 54 | Sprint | DRON Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 7:32 | .. | ||
123 | 83 | Sprint | DE PAUW Moreno Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 7:32 | .. | ||
124 | 32 | GC | EARLE Nathan Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 7:32 | .. | ||
125 | 135 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Team Trefor - Blue Water | 19 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 7:32 | .. | ||
126 | 158 | Sprint | WESTERGAARD Mathias Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 21 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 7:32 | .. | ||
127 | 178 | GC | ZEUNER Frederik Denmark | 19 | Denmark | ,, 7:32 | .. | ||
128 | 71 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 7:32 | .. | ||
129 | 173 | TT | KRIGBAUM Mathias Denmark | 20 | Denmark | ,, 7:32 | .. | ||
130 | 94 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 7:32 | .. | ||
131 | 73 | Sprint | STERBINI Luca Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 22 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 10:23 10:23 | .. | ||
132 | 78 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 10:23 | .. | ||
133 | 154 | Sprint | ANDREASEN Jesper Kofod Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 27 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 10:23 | .. | ||
134 | 163 | Sprint | BÆKHØJ Emil Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 10:23 | .. | ||
135 | 146 | Sprint | BROGE Rolf Nyborg ColoQuick | 26 | ColoQuick | ,, 10:23 | .. | ||
136 | 147 | Classic | LUND Christian Nyvang ColoQuick | 20 | ColoQuick | ,, 10:23 | .. | ||
137 | 37 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 10:23 | .. | ||
138 | 143 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Rune Almindsø ColoQuick | 19 | ColoQuick | ,, 10:23 | .. | ||
139 | 4 | Sprint | KOLÁŘ Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 22 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 10:23 | .. | ||
140 | 153 | Sprint | HANSEN Heine Winding Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 41 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 10:23 | .. | ||
141 | 75 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 10:23 | .. | ||
142 | 62 | Sprint | BOS Theo MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | 10:59 10:59 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28 | TT | BOOM Lars Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | 15 | +15 | |
2 | 11 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 12 | +12 | |
3 | 132 | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Team Trefor - Blue Water | 23 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 10 | +10 | |
4 | 124 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 19 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 9 | +9 | |
5 | 56 | Classic | MARCATO Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8 | +8 | |
6 | 15 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 8 | +8 | |
7 | 167 | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 19 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 8 | +8 | |
8 | 3 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Tinkoff - Saxo | 26 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 7 | +7 | |
9 | 72 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 6 | +6 | |
10 | 114 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 5 | +5 | |
11 | 101 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | 4 | +4 | |
12 | 1 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 23 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 3 | +3 | |
13 | 18 | Sprint | VANENDERT Dennis Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 2 | +2 | |
14 | 81 | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 30 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | +2 | |
15 | 27 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 124 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 19 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 3:44:09 | .. | |
2 | 101 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |
3 | 84 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
4 | 164 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
5 | 122 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 20 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
6 | 142 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ColoQuick | 21 | ColoQuick | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
7 | 157 | Sprint | BIGUM Simon Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 22 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
8 | 131 | TT | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Trefor - Blue Water | 20 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
9 | 171 | Climber | CORT Magnus Denmark | 22 | Denmark | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
10 | 38 | Sprint | PETERS Alex Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
11 | 156 | Sprint | RAVNSHOLT Emil Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 19 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
12 | 33 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
13 | 155 | Sprint | LISSON Christoffer Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 19 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
14 | 141 | Climber | KAMP Alexander ColoQuick | 21 | ColoQuick | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
15 | 172 | Sprint | KLARIS Magnus Bak Denmark | 19 | Denmark | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
16 | 176 | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Denmark | 20 | Denmark | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
17 | 8 | Classic | GOGL Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 21 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
18 | 165 | GC | GRØN Martin Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |
19 | 97 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |
20 | 177 | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Denmark | 19 | Denmark | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |
21 | 167 | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 19 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 3:40 3:40 | .. | |
22 | 174 | GC | HARTVIG Daniel Denmark | 19 | Denmark | 4:12 4:12 | .. | |
23 | 117 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 6:06 6:06 | .. | |
24 | 108 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | 6:32 6:32 | .. | |
25 | 175 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Denmark | 20 | Denmark | ,, 6:32 | .. | |
26 | 135 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Team Trefor - Blue Water | 19 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 7:20 7:20 | .. | |
27 | 158 | Sprint | WESTERGAARD Mathias Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 21 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 7:20 | .. | |
28 | 178 | GC | ZEUNER Frederik Denmark | 19 | Denmark | ,, 7:20 | .. | |
29 | 173 | TT | KRIGBAUM Mathias Denmark | 20 | Denmark | ,, 7:20 | .. | |
30 | 163 | Sprint | BÆKHØJ Emil Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 10:11 10:11 | .. | |
31 | 147 | Classic | LUND Christian Nyvang ColoQuick | 20 | ColoQuick | ,, 10:11 | .. | |
32 | 143 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Rune Almindsø ColoQuick | 19 | ColoQuick | ,, 10:11 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 10 | +10 | |
2 | 112 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 10 | +10 | |
3 | 2 | Sprint | BRESCHEL Matti Tinkoff - Saxo | 30 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 10 | +10 | |
4 | 121 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 32 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 6 | +6 | |
5 | 167 | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 19 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | |
6 | 175 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Denmark | 20 | Denmark | 6 | +6 | |
7 | 56 | Classic | MARCATO Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4 | +4 | |
8 | 152 | Sprint | DJURHUUS Stefan Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 25 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 4 | +4 | |
9 | 146 | Sprint | BROGE Rolf Nyborg ColoQuick | 26 | ColoQuick | 4 | +4 | |
10 | 31 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | 2 | +2 | |
11 | 168 | Sprint | ØLLEGAARD Morten Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
12 | 117 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astana Pro Team | WT | 11:13:39 | .. |
2 | Tinkoff - Saxo | WT | 0:02 0:02 | .. |
3 | Lotto Soudal | WT | ,, 0:02 | .. |
4 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | ,, 0:02 | .. |
5 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | PCT | ,, 0:02 | .. |
6 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | CT | ,, 0:02 | .. |
7 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | PCT | 0:39 0:39 | .. |
8 | Team Sky | WT | ,, 0:39 | .. |
9 | Bora - Argon 18 | PCT | ,, 0:39 | .. |
10 | MTN - Qhubeka | PCT | ,, 0:39 | .. |
11 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:39 | .. |
12 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | ,, 0:39 | .. |
13 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | CT | ,, 0:39 | .. |
14 | ColoQuick | CT | ,, 0:39 | .. |
15 | Denmark | NAT | ,, 0:39 | .. |
16 | Team Europcar | PCT | ,, 0:39 | .. |
17 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | PCT | 7:06 7:06 | .. |
18 | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 9:11 9:11 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:04 August 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:47.63 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:177.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:1.5 km solo
- Avg. temperature: