The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EMAMI Rahim RTS Racing Team | RTS Racing Team | 8 | 5 | 3:50:20 | |
2 | 5 | 2 | 0:28 0:28 | |||
3 | KADLEC Milan ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:28 | |
4 | LIPONNE Julien China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 0:30 0:30 | |||
5 | MEHRABANI Ramin RTS Racing Team | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:30 | |||
6 | WU Peilun Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 0:38 0:38 | |||
7 | 0:40 0:40 | |||||
8 | GHAFFARI Vahid RTS Racing Team | RTS Racing Team | 0:43 0:43 | |||
9 | 0:52 0:52 | |||||
10 | 0:53 0:53 | |||||
11 | LUI Xin Yang China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling | China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling | ,, 0:53 | |||
12 | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:53 | |||
13 | ,, 0:53 | |||||
14 | ,, 0:53 | |||||
15 | ZHAO Kang China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 0:58 0:58 | |||
16 | TUGULDUR Tuulkhangai Malak Cycling Team | Malak Cycling Team | 1:01 1:01 | |||
17 | 1:11 1:11 | |||||
18 | GU Ying Chuan Max Success Sports | Max Success Sports | 1:13 1:13 | |||
19 | LAHSAINI Mouhssine Velo Club Sovac Algerie | Velo Club Sovac Algerie | 1:18 1:18 | |||
20 | BAI Li jun Max Success Sports | Max Success Sports | 1:23 1:23 | |||
21 | BAZ Nabil Velo Club Sovac Algerie | Velo Club Sovac Algerie | 1:41 1:41 | |||
22 | 1:44 1:44 | |||||
23 | BUTTNER Simon China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 1:52 1:52 | |||
24 | 1:53 1:53 | |||||
25 | WU Shengjun Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 1:53 | |||
26 | 2:04 2:04 | |||||
27 | 2:20 2:20 | |||||
28 | QIN Chen Lu Max Success Sports | Max Success Sports | ,, 2:20 | |||
29 | 2:21 2:21 | |||||
30 | LEE Wei Cheng Lapierre Asia Cycling Team | Lapierre Asia Cycling Team | 2:23 2:23 | |||
31 | 2:30 2:30 | |||||
32 | 2:42 2:42 | |||||
33 | DONG Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 2:42 | |||
34 | HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi Velo Club Sovac Algerie | Velo Club Sovac Algerie | 2:48 2:48 | |||
35 | CAYUBIT Boots Ryan 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 3:00 3:00 | |||
36 | KARIMOV Ruslan Team Velo Reality | Team Velo Reality | 3:37 3:37 | |||
37 | 3:54 3:54 | |||||
38 | 4:07 4:07 | |||||
39 | ,, 4:07 | |||||
40 | ALTANSUKH Altanzul Malak Cycling Team | Malak Cycling Team | ,, 4:07 | |||
41 | YANG Jin China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 4:13 4:13 | |||
42 | 4:21 4:21 | |||||
43 | RAVINA Jonipher 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 4:31 4:31 | |||
44 | YANG Jing China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 4:39 4:39 | |||
45 | 4:45 4:45 | |||||
46 | 5:04 5:04 | |||||
47 | SHI Tao China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 5:09 5:09 | |||
48 | MARTIN Nelson 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 5:18 5:18 | |||
49 | RUSLI Amir Mustafa Drapac Cycling Team | Drapac Cycling Team | 5:49 5:49 | |||
50 | 6:12 6:12 | |||||
51 | ,, 6:12 | |||||
52 | 6:16 6:16 | |||||
53 | XUE Chao Hua Max Success Sports | Max Success Sports | 6:18 6:18 | |||
54 | 6:24 6:24 | |||||
55 | 6:57 6:57 | |||||
56 | ,, 6:57 | |||||
57 | 7:27 7:27 | |||||
58 | 7:46 7:46 | |||||
59 | 7:48 7:48 | |||||
60 | MOISEEV Gleb China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 7:57 7:57 | |||
61 | DING Xinping Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 8:32 8:32 | |||
62 | ZHANG Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 8:32 | |||
63 | BENRAIS Nadir Velo Club Sovac Algerie | Velo Club Sovac Algerie | 8:44 8:44 | |||
64 | YANG Faji China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 9:04 9:04 | |||
65 | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 9:09 9:09 | |||
66 | ,, 9:09 | |||||
67 | VAN BREDA Rick Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam | Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam | 9:13 9:13 | |||
68 | WANG Zhen Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 9:14 9:14 | |||
69 | SISR František ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | 9:31 9:31 | |||
70 | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 9:31 | |||
71 | TUYCHIEV Vladimir Team Velo Reality | Team Velo Reality | 10:14 10:14 | |||
72 | REPACHOLI Douglas China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 10:21 10:21 | |||
73 | 10:26 10:26 | |||||
74 | ZHANG Zhaoshun Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 10:28 10:28 | |||
75 | HAMZA Fayçal Velo Club Sovac Algerie | Velo Club Sovac Algerie | 11:07 11:07 | |||
76 | JIANG Zhi Hui Max Success Sports | Max Success Sports | 11:51 11:51 | |||
77 | QIAO Feng China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 12:21 12:21 | |||
78 | BOTMAN Wim Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 12:21 | |||
79 | BORDEOS Mark Julius 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | ,, 12:21 | |||
80 | MERDJ Hamza Velo Club Sovac Algerie | Velo Club Sovac Algerie | ,, 12:21 | |||
81 | 13:15 13:15 | |||||
82 | MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 13:15 | |||
83 | 13:21 13:21 | |||||
84 | XUE Cheng Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 14:42 14:42 | |||
85 | ABRAMOV Nikita Team Velo Reality | Team Velo Reality | 14:58 14:58 | |||
86 | 15:01 15:01 | |||||
87 | GALEDO Mark John Lexer 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 15:07 15:07 | |||
88 | JULLIEN Sébastien China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 16:03 16:03 | |||
89 | DELGERBAYAR Sonomtseren Malak Cycling Team | Malak Cycling Team | 16:44 16:44 | |||
90 | LIU Heng China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 17:26 17:26 | |||
91 | VENDOLSKÝ Ondrej ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 17:26 | |||
92 | POELSTRA Thijs OWC Oldenzaal | OWC Oldenzaal | ,, 17:26 | |||
93 | HOCHMANN Jiří ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 17:26 | |||
94 | HORRING Lars Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam | Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam | ,, 17:26 | |||
95 | ULZIIBAATAR Jamsran Malak Cycling Team | Malak Cycling Team | 17:53 17:53 | |||
96 | 18:51 18:51 | |||||
97 | 20:04 20:04 | |||||
98 | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Malak Cycling Team | Malak Cycling Team | 20:14 20:14 | |||
99 | ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga Malak Cycling Team | Malak Cycling Team | 21:49 21:49 | |||
100 | SHPILEVSKY Boris RTS Racing Team | RTS Racing Team | 22:14 22:14 | |||
101 | KHALMURATOV Muradjan RTS Racing Team | RTS Racing Team | 22:18 22:18 | |||
102 | PENG Yuan Chan RTS Racing Team | RTS Racing Team | ,, 22:18 | |||
103 | GUO Fenghong Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 22:49 22:49 | |||
DNF | GITELIS Rob CCN Cycling Team | CCN Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | CHEN Siyuan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:17 November 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.23 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:150.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: