The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 112 | +28:44 | - | Sprint | GAVAZZI Mattia Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 31 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 8 | 5 | 2:24:15 | ||
2 | 87 | +12:50 | - | Sprint | HSIAO Shih Hsin Team Gusto | 24 | Team Gusto | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 71 | +10:08 | - | TT | PARK Sang-Hoon Seoul Cycling Team | 21 | Seoul Cycling Team | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 103 | +16:42 | - | Sprint | SMIRNOVS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 24 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 4 | +1:52 | - | Sprint | KADLEC Milan Team Dukla Praha | 40 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 91 | +14:52 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Team Dukla Praha | 31 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 42 | +5:28 | - | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Rietumu - Delfin | 20 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 74 | +10:29 | - | Sprint | CHEN Chien-Liang Team Gusto | 21 | Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 93 | +15:01 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
10 | 29 | +4:01 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
11 | 41 | +5:25 | - | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 115 | +31:07 | - | Sprint | SHPILEVSKY Boris RTS-Santic Racing Team | 32 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 45 | +6:00 | - | Sprint | DONG Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | 26 | Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 59 | +8:41 | - | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 16 | +2:30 | - | Sprint | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 13 | +2:30 | - | Classic | LU Shao Hsuan Team Gusto | 20 | Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 88 | +12:56 | - | Sprint | QIAO Feng China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 23 | China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 26 | +3:55 | - | Sprint | OLIVIER Benjamin China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 24 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 37 | +4:33 | - | TT | ALTANSUKH Altanzul Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 22 | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 56 | +8:33 | - | Sprint | ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 22 | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 68 | +9:48 | - | Sprint | KO Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 27 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 76 | +10:41 | - | Sprint | GU Ying Chuan Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 20 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 14 | +2:30 | - | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 5 | +1:53 | - | Sprint | KELES Fatih Torku Şekerspor | 21 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 78 | +11:02 | - | Sprint | JULLIEN Sébastien China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 27 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 66 | +9:30 | - | Sprint | LUI Xin Yang Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 22 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 36 | +4:33 | - | Sprint | SOHRABI Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 33 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 21 | +3:31 | - | Sprint | ZHANG Wenlong Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 25 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 18 | +2:30 | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 106 | +21:34 | - | Sprint | DI BATTISTA Antonio Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 28 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 83 | +12:06 | - | Climber | ZHANG Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | 21 | Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 73 | +10:12 | - | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 20 | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 77 | +10:49 | - | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Şekerspor | 21 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 25 | +3:51 | - | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Şekerspor | 26 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 28 | +3:58 | - | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 57 | +8:33 | - | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 79 | +11:18 | - | TT | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 7 | +1:53 | - | GC | ROJAS Mario Alberto RTS-Santic Racing Team | 29 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 96 | +15:18 | - | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Freddy Excelino RTS-Santic Racing Team | 39 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 99 | +15:43 | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Team Dukla Praha | 27 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 2 | +1:16 | - | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 21 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 6 | +1:53 | - | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 10 | +2:09 | - | Sprint | NIÑO Víctor RTS-Santic Racing Team | 41 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 81 | +11:28 | - | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Koga Cycling Team | 25 | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 22 | +3:31 | - | Sprint | LIPONNE Julien China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 31 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 17 | +2:30 | - | Classic | KHADEMI Ali Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 22 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 40 | +4:59 | - | Sprint | SHIRISISAN Hamid Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 32 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 69 | +9:48 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
49 | 11 | +2:27 | - | GC | WANG Meiyin Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 50 | +6:55 | - | Classic | HAM Seok Hyun Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 104 | +16:46 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
52 | 90 | +14:43 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
53 | 48 | +6:35 | - | TT | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | 22 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 58 | +8:33 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
55 | 89 | +12:56 | - | TT | PRIA Lars BIKE AID - Ride for Help | 31 | BIKE AID - Ride for Help | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 53 | +7:32 | - | TT | DING Pengbin Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 20 | Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 30 | +4:01 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
58 | 94 | +15:18 | - | Sprint | YU Shi Jie Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | 27 | Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 63 | +8:51 | - | TT | MOW Ching Yin HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 19 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 20 | +2:37 | - | TT | AKIRSAN Bekir Baki Torku Şekerspor | 23 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 15 | +2:30 | - | Sprint | NIU Yikui Team Lvshan Landscape | 20 | Team Lvshan Landscape | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 47 | +6:02 | - | Sprint | DING Xinping Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 21 | Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | POURSEYEDI Mirsamad Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 29 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 12 | +2:27 | - | TT | BAI Li jun Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 25 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 8 | +1:53 | - | Sprint | PETROV GEORGIEV Georgi China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 29 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 23 | +3:31 | - | Climber | WU Peilun Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 62 | +8:48 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
68 | 95 | +15:18 | - | Sprint | YANG Zeng Tao Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 27 | Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 9 | +1:59 | - | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 3 | +1:18 | - | GC | MIZBANI Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 39 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 44 | +5:59 | - | Sprint | KIM Ok Cheol Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 61 | +8:48 | - | Sprint | ZHANG Chunlong China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 25 | China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 32 | +4:01 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
74 | 85 | +12:41 | - | TT | WANG Fulong Team Lvshan Landscape | 24 | Team Lvshan Landscape | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 51 | +6:55 | - | GC | HUANG En Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 109 | +22:56 | - | TT | HOH Jin Cheng Team Gusto | 21 | Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 39 | +4:48 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
78 | 114 | +30:18 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
79 | 27 | +3:55 | - | GC | ZHANG Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 80 | +11:18 | - | GC | ALITIS Uldis Rietumu - Delfin | 31 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 84 | +12:13 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
82 | 64 | +8:56 | - | Sprint | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 34 | +4:06 | - | GC | CHANG Wei Kei RTS-Santic Racing Team | 29 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 60 | +8:45 | - | Sprint | KWON Jun Oh Seoul Cycling Team | 25 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 38 | +4:43 | - | Sprint | WANG Xin Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 22 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 31 | +4:01 | - | Sprint | JUNG Ha Jeon Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 19 | +2:30 | - | Sprint | JIAO Pengda Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 28 | Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 54 | +7:32 | - | Sprint | LI Jiamin China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 21 | China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 75 | +10:29 | - | Sprint | LIU Yuepeng China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 24 | China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 24 | +3:40 | - | Sprint | LEE Kisuk Seoul Cycling Team | 26 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 46 | +6:00 | - | TT | XUE Ming Xing Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 82 | +12:02 | - | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 116 | +31:39 | - | TT | ABRAMOV Nikita China 361° Cycling Team | 25 | China 361° Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 33 | +4:01 | - | Sprint | LIU Shu Ming Team Gusto | 28 | Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 111 | +28:16 | - | Sprint | LOZOVOY Dmitriy China 361° Cycling Team | 24 | China 361° Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 117 | +32:04 | - | Sprint | KARIMOV Ruslan RTS-Santic Racing Team | 28 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 113 | +30:06 | - | Sprint | LIU Heng China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 22 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 92 | +15:00 | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Şekerspor | 20 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 100 | +15:50 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
100 | 110 | +24:50 | - | TT | ZOU Bo Team Lvshan Landscape | 23 | Team Lvshan Landscape | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 101 | +16:29 | - | GC | FÜRST Roman Team Dukla Praha | 23 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 52 | +7:15 | - | GC | HISHINUMA Yukinori Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 22 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 102 | +16:40 | - | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Rietumu - Delfin | 22 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 86 | +12:41 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
105 | 72 | +10:10 | - | Sprint | ZHANG Zhaoshun Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 20 | Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 105 | +18:33 | - | Sprint | LIU Wei China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 47 | China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 67 | +9:30 | - | Sprint | CHEN Yongping Team Lvshan Landscape | 23 | Team Lvshan Landscape | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 70 | +10:02 | - | Classic | BI Wenhui Team Lvshan Landscape | 21 | Team Lvshan Landscape | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
109 | 97 | +15:35 | - | Sprint | BLÁHA Martin Team Dukla Praha | 37 | Team Dukla Praha | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
110 | 107 | +22:11 | - | TT | 22 | 0:38 0:38 | ||||||
111 | 35 | +4:09 | - | GC | LIU Jiankun China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 19 | China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 0:38 | ||||
112 | 98 | +15:43 | - | TT | 25 | 0:42 0:42 | ||||||
113 | 49 | +6:53 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
114 | 43 | +5:46 | - | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Şekerspor | 25 | Torku Şekerspor | 0:50 0:50 | ||||
115 | 118 | +32:45 | - | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:04 1:04 | ||||
116 | 65 | +9:20 | - | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 20 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 2:35 2:35 | ||||
117 | 55 | +7:55 | - | TT | CHEUNG King Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 2:59 2:59 | ||||
118 | 108 | +22:42 | - | Sprint | LIU Chin Feng Team Gusto | 34 | Team Gusto | 10:23 10:23 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | POURSEYEDI Mirsamad Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 29 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 25 | 8:27:23 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 21 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 18 | 1:16 1:16 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | GC | MIZBANI Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 39 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 14 | 1:18 1:18 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | KADLEC Milan Team Dukla Praha | 40 | Team Dukla Praha | 11 | 1:52 1:52 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | KELES Fatih Torku Şekerspor | 21 | Torku Şekerspor | 8 | 1:53 1:53 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 6 | ,, 1:53 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | - | GC | ROJAS Mario Alberto RTS-Santic Racing Team | 29 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 4 | ,, 1:53 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | - | Sprint | PETROV GEORGIEV Georgi China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 29 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 3 | ,, 1:53 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | - | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 2 | 1:59 1:59 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | - | Sprint | NIÑO Víctor RTS-Santic Racing Team | 41 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 1 | 2:09 2:09 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | - | GC | WANG Meiyin Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |||
12 | 18 | ▲6 | - | TT | BAI Li jun Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 25 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 2:27 | .. | |||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | - | Classic | LU Shao Hsuan Team Gusto | 20 | Team Gusto | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | NIU Yikui Team Lvshan Landscape | 20 | Team Lvshan Landscape | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | - | Classic | KHADEMI Ali Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 22 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | - | Sprint | JIAO Pengda Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 28 | Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | - | TT | AKIRSAN Bekir Baki Torku Şekerspor | 23 | Torku Şekerspor | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | - | Sprint | ZHANG Wenlong Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 25 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 3:31 3:31 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | - | Sprint | LIPONNE Julien China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 31 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 3:31 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | - | Climber | WU Peilun Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | ,, 3:31 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | LEE Kisuk Seoul Cycling Team | 26 | Seoul Cycling Team | 3:40 3:40 | .. | |||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Şekerspor | 26 | Torku Şekerspor | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | OLIVIER Benjamin China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 24 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | - | GC | ZHANG Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | ,, 3:55 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3:58 3:58 | .. | |||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | - | TT | 28 | 4:01 4:01 | .. | |||||
30 | 30 | - | - | GC | 23 | ,, 4:01 | .. | |||||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | JUNG Ha Jeon Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 4:01 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 4:01 | .. | |||||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | LIU Shu Ming Team Gusto | 28 | Team Gusto | ,, 4:01 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | - | GC | CHANG Wei Kei RTS-Santic Racing Team | 29 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 4:06 4:06 | .. | |||
35 | 24 | ▼11 | - | GC | LIU Jiankun China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 19 | China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 4:09 4:09 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | - | Sprint | SOHRABI Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 33 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 4:33 4:33 | .. | |||
37 | 37 | - | - | TT | ALTANSUKH Altanzul Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 22 | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 4:33 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | - | Sprint | WANG Xin Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 22 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 4:43 4:43 | .. | |||
39 | 39 | - | - | Sprint | 28 | 4:48 4:48 | .. | |||||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SHIRISISAN Hamid Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 32 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 4:59 4:59 | .. | |||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 5:25 5:25 | .. | |||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | - | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Rietumu - Delfin | 20 | Rietumu - Delfin | 5:28 5:28 | .. | |||
43 | 40 | ▼3 | - | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Şekerspor | 25 | Torku Şekerspor | 5:46 5:46 | .. | |||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KIM Ok Cheol Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | 5:59 5:59 | .. | |||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | DONG Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | 26 | Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | - | TT | XUE Ming Xing Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 6:00 | .. | |||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | - | TT | DING Xinping Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 21 | Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 6:02 6:02 | .. | |||
48 | 50 | ▲2 | - | TT | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | 22 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 6:35 6:35 | .. | |||
49 | 49 | - | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 6:53 6:53 | .. | |||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | - | Classic | HAM Seok Hyun Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | 6:55 6:55 | .. | |||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | - | GC | HUANG En Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 6:55 | .. | |||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | - | GC | HISHINUMA Yukinori Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 22 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 7:15 7:15 | .. | |||
53 | 56 | ▲3 | - | GC | DING Pengbin Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 20 | Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 7:32 7:32 | .. | |||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | - | GC | LI Jiamin China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 21 | China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 7:32 | .. | |||
55 | 42 | ▼13 | - | TT | CHEUNG King Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 7:55 7:55 | .. | |||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 22 | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 8:33 8:33 | .. | |||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | - | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:33 | .. | |||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 8:33 | .. | |||||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 8:41 8:41 | .. | |||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KWON Jun Oh Seoul Cycling Team | 25 | Seoul Cycling Team | 8:45 8:45 | .. | |||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ZHANG Chunlong China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 25 | China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 8:48 8:48 | .. | |||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 8:48 | .. | |||||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | - | TT | MOW Ching Yin HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 19 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 8:51 8:51 | .. | |||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | - | TT | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 8:56 8:56 | .. | |||
65 | 51 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 20 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 9:20 9:20 | .. | |||
66 | 66 | - | - | Sprint | LUI Xin Yang Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 22 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 9:30 9:30 | .. | |||
67 | 67 | - | - | Sprint | CHEN Yongping Team Lvshan Landscape | 23 | Team Lvshan Landscape | ,, 9:30 | .. | |||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KO Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 27 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 9:48 9:48 | .. | |||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 9:48 | .. | |||||
70 | 68 | ▼2 | - | Classic | BI Wenhui Team Lvshan Landscape | 21 | Team Lvshan Landscape | 10:02 10:02 | .. | |||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | - | TT | PARK Sang-Hoon Seoul Cycling Team | 21 | Seoul Cycling Team | 10:08 10:08 | .. | |||
72 | 71 | ▼1 | - | TT | ZHANG Zhaoshun Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 20 | Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 10:10 10:10 | .. | |||
73 | 73 | - | - | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 20 | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 10:12 10:12 | .. | |||
74 | 74 | - | - | Sprint | CHEN Chien-Liang Team Gusto | 21 | Team Gusto | 10:29 10:29 | .. | |||
75 | 75 | - | - | Sprint | LIU Yuepeng China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 24 | China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 10:29 | .. | |||
76 | 76 | - | - | Sprint | GU Ying Chuan Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 20 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 10:41 10:41 | .. | |||
77 | 77 | - | - | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Şekerspor | 21 | Torku Şekerspor | 10:49 10:49 | .. | |||
78 | 78 | - | - | Sprint | JULLIEN Sébastien China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 27 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 11:02 11:02 | .. | |||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | - | TT | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 11:18 11:18 | .. | |||
80 | 79 | ▼1 | - | TT | ALITIS Uldis Rietumu - Delfin | 31 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 11:18 | .. | |||
81 | 81 | - | - | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Koga Cycling Team | 25 | Koga Cycling Team | 11:28 11:28 | .. | |||
82 | 82 | - | - | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 12:02 12:02 | .. | |||
83 | 83 | - | - | Climber | ZHANG Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | 21 | Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | 12:06 12:06 | .. | |||
84 | 84 | - | - | Sprint | 27 | 12:13 12:13 | .. | |||||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | - | TT | WANG Fulong Team Lvshan Landscape | 24 | Team Lvshan Landscape | 12:41 12:41 | .. | |||
86 | 87 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 12:41 | .. | |||||
87 | 89 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | HSIAO Shih Hsin Team Gusto | 24 | Team Gusto | 12:50 12:50 | .. | |||
88 | 88 | - | - | Sprint | QIAO Feng China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 23 | China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 12:56 12:56 | .. | |||
89 | 90 | ▲1 | - | TT | PRIA Lars BIKE AID - Ride for Help | 31 | BIKE AID - Ride for Help | ,, 12:56 | .. | |||
90 | 91 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 32 | 14:43 14:43 | .. | |||||
91 | 92 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Team Dukla Praha | 31 | Team Dukla Praha | 14:52 14:52 | .. | |||
92 | 93 | ▲1 | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Şekerspor | 20 | Torku Şekerspor | 15:00 15:00 | .. | |||
93 | 95 | ▲2 | - | TT | 27 | 15:01 15:01 | .. | |||||
94 | 98 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | YU Shi Jie Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | 27 | Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | 15:18 15:18 | .. | |||
95 | 97 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | YANG Zeng Tao Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 27 | Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 15:18 | .. | |||
96 | 99 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Freddy Excelino RTS-Santic Racing Team | 39 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 15:18 | .. | |||
97 | 96 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | BLÁHA Martin Team Dukla Praha | 37 | Team Dukla Praha | 15:35 15:35 | .. | |||
98 | 94 | ▼4 | - | TT | 25 | 15:43 15:43 | .. | |||||
99 | 100 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Team Dukla Praha | 27 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 15:43 | .. | |||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | - | TT | 21 | 15:50 15:50 | .. | |||||
101 | 102 | ▲1 | - | GC | FÜRST Roman Team Dukla Praha | 23 | Team Dukla Praha | 16:29 16:29 | .. | |||
102 | 103 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Rietumu - Delfin | 22 | Rietumu - Delfin | 16:40 16:40 | .. | |||
103 | 104 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SMIRNOVS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 24 | Rietumu - Delfin | 16:42 16:42 | .. | |||
104 | 105 | ▲1 | - | TT | 21 | 16:46 16:46 | .. | |||||
105 | 106 | ▲1 | - | TT | LIU Wei China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 47 | China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 18:33 18:33 | .. | |||
106 | 108 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | DI BATTISTA Antonio Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 28 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 21:34 21:34 | .. | |||
107 | 107 | - | - | TT | 22 | 22:11 22:11 | .. | |||||
108 | 85 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | LIU Chin Feng Team Gusto | 34 | Team Gusto | 22:42 22:42 | .. | |||
109 | 109 | - | - | TT | HOH Jin Cheng Team Gusto | 21 | Team Gusto | 22:56 22:56 | .. | |||
110 | 110 | - | - | TT | ZOU Bo Team Lvshan Landscape | 23 | Team Lvshan Landscape | 24:50 24:50 | .. | |||
111 | 111 | - | - | Sprint | LOZOVOY Dmitriy China 361° Cycling Team | 24 | China 361° Cycling Team | 28:16 28:16 | .. | |||
112 | 112 | - | - | Sprint | GAVAZZI Mattia Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 31 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 28:44 28:44 | .. | |||
113 | 113 | - | - | Sprint | LIU Heng China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 22 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 30:06 30:06 | .. | |||
114 | 114 | - | - | Sprint | 28 | 30:18 30:18 | .. | |||||
115 | 115 | - | - | Sprint | SHPILEVSKY Boris RTS-Santic Racing Team | 32 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 31:07 31:07 | .. | |||
116 | 116 | - | - | TT | ABRAMOV Nikita China 361° Cycling Team | 25 | China 361° Cycling Team | 31:39 31:39 | .. | |||
117 | 118 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KARIMOV Ruslan RTS-Santic Racing Team | 28 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 32:04 32:04 | .. | |||
118 | 117 | ▼1 | - | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 32:45 32:45 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | GAVAZZI Mattia Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 31 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 22 | +14 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Team Dukla Praha | 31 | Team Dukla Praha | 22 | +5 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | SHPILEVSKY Boris RTS-Santic Racing Team | 32 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 15 | - | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | KADLEC Milan Team Dukla Praha | 40 | Team Dukla Praha | 15 | +6 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | - | GC | POURSEYEDI Mirsamad Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 29 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 14 | - | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | - | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 21 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 12 | - | |
7 | - | - | Sprint | HSIAO Shih Hsin Team Gusto | 24 | Team Gusto | 12 | +12 | ||
8 | 15 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | SMIRNOVS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 24 | Rietumu - Delfin | 12 | +8 | |
9 | - | - | Sprint | LEE Kisuk Seoul Cycling Team | 26 | Seoul Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | ||
10 | 5 | ▼5 | - | GC | MIZBANI Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 39 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 10 | - | |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | SOHRABI Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 33 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 10 | - | |
12 | - | - | TT | PARK Sang-Hoon Seoul Cycling Team | 21 | Seoul Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | ||
13 | 8 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Rietumu - Delfin | 22 | Rietumu - Delfin | 9 | - | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | - | GC | ROJAS Mario Alberto RTS-Santic Racing Team | 29 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 6 | - | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | KIM Ok Cheol Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 5 | - | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5 | - | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | PETROV GEORGIEV Georgi China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 29 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
19 | - | - | TT | BAI Li jun Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 25 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 4 | +4 | ||
20 | - | - | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Rietumu - Delfin | 20 | Rietumu - Delfin | 4 | +4 | ||
21 | - | - | TT | CHEUNG King Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
22 | 16 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | KELES Fatih Torku Şekerspor | 21 | Torku Şekerspor | 3 | - | |
23 | 17 | ▼6 | - | TT | ALTANSUKH Altanzul Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 22 | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
24 | 18 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 20 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
25 | - | - | Sprint | CHEN Chien-Liang Team Gusto | 21 | Team Gusto | 3 | +3 | ||
26 | 19 | ▼7 | - | TT | 21 | 3 | - | |||
27 | 20 | ▼7 | - | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
28 | 21 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | ZHANG Wenlong Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 25 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 2 | - | |
29 | - | - | TT | 27 | 2 | +2 | ||||
30 | 22 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | NIÑO Víctor RTS-Santic Racing Team | 41 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 1 | - | |
31 | 23 | ▼8 | - | Classic | LU Shao Hsuan Team Gusto | 20 | Team Gusto | 1 | - | |
32 | - | - | TT | 28 | 1 | +1 | ||||
33 | 24 | ▼9 | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Şekerspor | 20 | Torku Şekerspor | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | KELES Fatih Torku Şekerspor | 21 | Torku Şekerspor | 9 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | SHIRISISAN Hamid Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 32 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 7 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | NIÑO Víctor RTS-Santic Racing Team | 41 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 7 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | - | GC | ROJAS Mario Alberto RTS-Santic Racing Team | 29 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 5 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 20 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 5 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | - | GC | WANG Meiyin Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | - | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 21 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 3 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | - | Classic | KHADEMI Ali Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 22 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 2 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | - | Sprint | CHEN Chien-Liang Team Gusto | 21 | Team Gusto | 2 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Şekerspor | 20 | Torku Şekerspor | 2 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | - | Sprint | KADLEC Milan Team Dukla Praha | 40 | Team Dukla Praha | 1 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | - | Sprint | ZHANG Wenlong Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 25 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 1 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | - | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | CT | 25:25:03 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | RTS-Santic Racing Team | CT | 5:14 5:14 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Torku Şekerspor | CT | 5:27 5:27 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | 5:30 5:30 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | CT | 6:25 6:25 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | CT | 7:50 7:50 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | 8:12 8:12 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | CT | 8:44 8:44 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Wielerploeg Amsterdam | CLUB | 9:56 9:56 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | CT | 10:32 10:32 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Seoul Cycling Team | CT | 10:55 10:55 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | CT | 13:10 13:10 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Team Gusto | CT | 14:06 14:06 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | CT | 14:36 14:36 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Hong Kong China | NAT | 16:03 16:03 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Romania | NAT | 16:30 16:30 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | CT | 16:57 16:57 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Team Lvshan Landscape | CT | 18:36 18:36 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Team Dukla Praha | CT | 29:01 29:01 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Malaysia | NAT | 30:33 30:33 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Rietumu - Delfin | CT | 30:34 30:34 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Uzbekistan | NAT | 44:15 44:15 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:16 November 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:48.04 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:115.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: