1 53 +4:57 -
Sprint 29 Skil - Shimano 20 30 3:54:22
2 98 +40:22 -
Sprint 23 Terengganu Cycling Team 14 18 ,, 0:00
3 39 +1:16 -
Sprint 21 Atlas Personal - BMC 8 12 ,, 0:00
4 94 +34:39 -
Sprint 33 Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team 7 7 ,, 0:00
5 55 +5:22 -
Sprint 26 Team Type 1 - SANOFI 6 4 ,, 0:00
6 64 +5:40 -
Sprint 23 Geox-TMC Transformers 5 3 ,, 0:00
7 12 +0:15 -
Sprint 29 Aisan Racing Team 4 2 ,, 0:00
8 81 +9:19 -
Sprint 22 Gammax 2 1 ,, 0:00
9 71 +6:11 -
Sprint 33 Drapac - Porsche Cycling ,, 0:00
10 15 +0:16 -
Sprint 33 Team Differdange ,, 0:00
11 13 +0:15 -
Classic 31 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:00
12 101 +40:38 -
Sprint 23 ,, 0:00
13 16 +0:16 -
Sprint 24 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:00
14 2 +0:06 -
Sprint 27 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:00
15 91 +32:15 -
Sprint 23 Champion System ,, 0:00
16 10 +0:14 -
Sprint 20 Drapac - Porsche Cycling ,, 0:00
17 43 +3:27 -
Sprint 29 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:00
18 1 +0:00 -
Sprint 25 VC La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
19 7 +0:12 -
Sprint 20 Drapac - Porsche Cycling ,, 0:00
20 88 +30:19 -
Sprint 26 ,, 0:00
21 99 +40:28 -
Sprint 25 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
22 45 +3:28 -
Sprint 27 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:00
23 56 +5:22 -
Sprint 27 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 0:00
24 63 +5:22 -
TT 22 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
25 14 +0:15 -
Sprint 32 Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,, 0:00
26 3 +0:07 -
GC 22 Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,, 0:00
27 5 +0:10 -
GC 22 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
28 78 +9:15 -
Sprint 24 Drapac - Porsche Cycling ,, 0:00
29 83 +11:40 -
TT 22 Team MTN Qhubeka ,, 0:00
30 19 +0:16 -
GC 26 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
31 59 +5:22 -
Classic 30 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:00
32 18 +0:16 -
Sprint 24 Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,, 0:00
33 62 +5:22 -
GC 18 ,, 0:00
34 40 +1:20 -
TT 29 ,, 0:00
35 17 +0:16 -
Sprint 38 Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
36 44 +3:27 -
Sprint 22 ,, 0:00
37 58 +5:22 -
Sprint 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
38 20 +0:16 -
Sprint 21 Max Success Sports ,, 0:00
39 57 +5:22 -
Sprint 22 ,, 0:00
40 77 +9:05 -
Sprint 38 ,, 0:00
41 80 +9:15 -
GC 22 Max Success Sports ,, 0:00
42 22 +0:16 -
Sprint 25 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
43 23 +0:16 -
Sprint 25 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:00
44 4 +0:09 -
GC 29 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
45 21 +0:16 -
GC 26 Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
46 100 +40:33 -
Sprint 20 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 0:00
47 38 +1:02 -
Sprint 26 ,, 0:00
48 25 +0:16 -
GC 28 Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
49 51 +4:34 -
Sprint 22 Gammax ,, 0:00
50 60 +5:22 -
Climber 23 Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
51 67 +5:47 -
Climber 22 ,, 0:00
52 47 +3:28 -
Sprint 21 Drapac - Porsche Cycling ,, 0:00
53 8 +0:13 -
GC 28 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:00
54 96 +36:08 -
TT 28 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 0:00
55 42 +2:19 -
Sprint 26 Aisan Racing Team ,, 0:00
56 24 +0:16 -
GC 24 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:00
57 34 +0:29 -
Sprint 23 Aisan Racing Team ,, 0:00
58 46 +3:28 -
TT 25 Champion System ,, 0:00
59 11 +1:00:14 -
Sprint 28 Drapac - Porsche Cycling ,, 0:00
60 9 +1:00:13 -
Sprint 27 VC La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
61 74 +7:31 -
Sprint 34 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:00
62 102 +40:38 -
Sprint 29 Team Differdange ,, 0:00
63 76 +8:45 -
Sprint 24 Champion System ,, 0:00
64 90 +30:43 -
Climber 25 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
65 27 +0:16 -
GC 24 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:00
66 6 +0:11 -
Sprint 22 Team MTN Qhubeka ,, 0:00
67 28 +0:16 -
GC 24 Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,, 0:00
68 61 +5:22 -
Sprint 21 ,, 0:00
69 31 +0:16 -
Classic 30 ,, 0:00
70 54 +5:19 -
Sprint 29 Champion System ,, 0:00
71 82 +9:36 -
TT 25 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:00
72 29 +0:16 -
GC 30 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
73 26 +0:16 -
Sprint 23 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:00
74 32 +0:16 -
Sprint 32 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:00
75 50 +3:53 -
GC 27 Team MTN Qhubeka ,, 0:00
76 75 +8:26 -
Classic 27 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
77 92 +32:15 -
Sprint 21 Gammax ,, 0:00
78 36 +0:44 -
Sprint 22 VC La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
79 85 +14:13 -
GC 22 Atlas Personal - BMC ,, 0:00
80 72 +6:34 -
Sprint 28 Atlas Personal - BMC ,, 0:00
81 33 +0:21 -
TT 27 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:00
82 68 +5:50 -
Sprint 20 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
83 84 +13:45 -
Sprint 22 ,, 0:00
84 37 +0:51 -
Classic 26 VC La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
85 41 +2:04 -
Sprint 23 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
86 73 +7:22 -
Sprint 23 Atlas Personal - BMC ,, 0:00
87 35 +0:29 -
TT 19 Team MTN Qhubeka ,, 0:00
88 52 +4:48 -
TT 23 Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,, 0:00
89 66 +5:41 -
Sprint 19 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
90 89 +30:31 -
Sprint 23 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:00
91 49 +3:53 -
Sprint 31 Aisan Racing Team ,, 0:00
92 97 +36:22 -
Sprint 23 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice 0:14 0:14
93 65 +5:40 -
Sprint 22 Aisan Racing Team 0:18 0:18
94 79 +9:15 -
Sprint 21 Atlas Personal - BMC 0:00 0:00
95 93 +34:06 -
Sprint 23 0:59 0:59
96 48 +3:32 -
Sprint 27 Team MTN Qhubeka 1:34 1:34
97 95 +34:41 -
Sprint 24 Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,, 1:34
98 30 +0:16 -
Sprint 26 0:00 0:00
99 70 +5:57 -
TT 37 Letua Cycling Team 2:29 2:29
100 86 +16:14 -
Sprint 26 Pro Team Astana ,, 2:29
101 69 +5:55 -
Sprint 27 Skil - Shimano 4:45 4:45
102 87 +18:06 -
TT 22 Team MTN Qhubeka 5:57 5:57
DNF -
Sprint 21 Drapac - Porsche Cycling -
DNF -
TT 25 Team MTN Qhubeka -
DNS -
Sprint 35 Team Differdange -
DSQ -
Sprint 29 Gammax -