The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | HOFLAND Moreno Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 13:40:45 | |
2 | 2 | - | AMORISON Frédéric Crelan-Euphony | Crelan-Euphony | 0:33 0:33 | |
3 | 3 | - | LEEZER Tom Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 0:43 0:43 | |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | PEETERS Kevin Crelan-Euphony | Crelan-Euphony | 0:45 0:45 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | SCHNAIDT Fabian Champion System Pro Cycling Team | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 0:47 0:47 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | WALKER William Drapac Cycling Team | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | |
7 | 7 | - | VAN EMDEN Jos Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:47 | |
9 | 16 | ▲7 | BOS Theo Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 0:48 0:48 | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | GONÇALVES José La Pomme Marseille | La Pomme Marseille | 0:50 0:50 | |
11 | 11 | - | HERNANDEZ Dario Burgos BH - Castilla y León | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:50 | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:50 | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Ukraine | Ukraine | ,, 0:50 | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | ZAGORODNII Vladimir Ukraine | Ukraine | 0:54 0:54 | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | MCCONVEY Connor Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:54 | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | LAPTHORNE Darren Drapac Cycling Team | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:54 | |
17 | 55 | ▲38 | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | Ukraine | 1:10 1:10 | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | VASYLYUK Andriy Ukraine | Ukraine | 1:11 1:11 | |
19 | 33 | ▲14 | ROGERS Rico Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:12 1:12 | |
20 | 93 | ▲73 | LIU Yilin Hengxiang Cycling Team | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:13 1:13 | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | MARTINEZ Yannick La Pomme Marseille | La Pomme Marseille | 1:14 1:14 | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | METLUSHENKO Yuri Ukraine | Ukraine | ,, 1:14 | |
23 | 20 | ▼3 | ,, 1:14 | |||
24 | 22 | ▼2 | MANAN Anuar Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:15 1:15 | |
25 | 21 | ▼4 | BOOM Lars Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 1:16 1:16 | |
26 | 23 | ▼3 | CHEUNG King Wai Hong Kong China | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:16 | |
27 | 24 | ▼3 | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:17 1:17 | |
28 | 25 | ▼3 | JULES Justin La Pomme Marseille | La Pomme Marseille | 1:18 1:18 | |
29 | 26 | ▼3 | ,, 1:18 | |||
30 | 28 | ▼2 | LECHNER Petr Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 1:18 | |
31 | 31 | - | JIANG Zhi Hui Max Success Sports | Max Success Sports | ,, 1:18 | |
32 | 29 | ▼3 | AVERIN Maksym Atlas Personal - Jakroo | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 1:18 | |
33 | 32 | ▼1 | SMIRNOVS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 1:18 | |
34 | 34 | - | DONG Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | |
35 | 36 | ▲1 | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:18 | |
36 | 27 | ▼9 | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:18 | |
37 | 37 | - | BUTTO Federico Burgos BH - Castilla y León | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 1:18 | |
38 | 38 | - | GU Ying Chuan Max Success Sports | Max Success Sports | ,, 1:18 | |
39 | 40 | ▲1 | ,, 1:18 | |||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | SHPILEVSKY Boris RTS Racing Team | RTS Racing Team | ,, 1:18 | |
41 | 39 | ▼2 | ZHAO Kang China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | |
42 | 45 | ▲3 | CHAN Yat Wai Hong Kong China | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:18 | |
43 | 42 | ▼1 | KO Siu Wai Hong Kong China | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:18 | |
44 | 35 | ▼9 | ,, 1:18 | |||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | PREMONT Christophe Crelan-Euphony | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:18 | |
46 | 50 | ▲4 | LEUNG Chun Wing Hong Kong China | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:18 | |
47 | 47 | - | CHANG Wei Kei RTS Racing Team | RTS Racing Team | ,, 1:18 | |
48 | 52 | ▲4 | XUE Chao Hua Max Success Sports | Max Success Sports | ,, 1:18 | |
49 | 62 | ▲13 | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 1:18 | |
50 | 54 | ▲4 | BUTLER Chris Champion System Pro Cycling Team | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | |
51 | 53 | ▲2 | ALITIS Uldis Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 1:18 | |
52 | 64 | ▲12 | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:18 | |
53 | 61 | ▲8 | KENDLER Benedikt Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 1:18 | |
54 | 51 | ▼3 | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:18 | |
55 | 49 | ▼6 | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 1:18 | |
56 | 41 | ▼15 | HONIG Reinier Crelan-Euphony | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:18 | |
57 | 44 | ▼13 | PERRY Aaron Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:18 | |
58 | 63 | ▲5 | QIN Chen Lu Max Success Sports | Max Success Sports | ,, 1:18 | |
59 | 48 | ▼11 | EDMÜLLER Benjamin Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 1:18 | |
60 | 58 | ▼2 | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:18 | |
61 | 78 | ▲17 | RUDOLPH Malcolm Drapac Cycling Team | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | |
62 | 67 | ▲5 | ,, 1:18 | |||
63 | 74 | ▲11 | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:18 | |
64 | 80 | ▲16 | BRAMBILLA Giorgio Atlas Personal - Jakroo | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 1:18 | |
65 | 57 | ▼8 | CRAVEN Dan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:18 | |
66 | 68 | ▲2 | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:18 | |
67 | 84 | ▲17 | HO Burr Hong Kong China | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:18 | |
68 | 69 | ▲1 | WINTER Nicolas Atlas Personal - Jakroo | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 1:18 | |
69 | 60 | ▼9 | GAZVODA Gregor Champion System Pro Cycling Team | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | |
70 | 56 | ▼14 | LI Fuyu Hengxiang Cycling Team | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | |
71 | 75 | ▲4 | GOGL Michael Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 1:18 | |
72 | 66 | ▼6 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:18 | |
73 | 77 | ▲4 | RIUTORT Juan Carlos Burgos BH - Castilla y León | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 1:18 | |
74 | 72 | ▼2 | JIAO Pengda Champion System Pro Cycling Team | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | |
75 | 70 | ▼5 | WU Shengjun Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | |
76 | 79 | ▲3 | PHOUNSAVATH Ariya RTS Racing Team | RTS Racing Team | ,, 1:18 | |
77 | 59 | ▼18 | ZHANG Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | |
78 | 65 | ▼13 | WU Peilun Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | |
79 | 71 | ▼8 | GRECHYN Serhiy Ukraine | Ukraine | ,, 1:18 | |
80 | 76 | ▼4 | DEL PINO Jesus Burgos BH - Castilla y León | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 1:18 | |
81 | 88 | ▲7 | VAN WINDEN Dennis Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | |
82 | 89 | ▲7 | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:18 | |
83 | 73 | ▼10 | BREYNE Jonathan Crelan-Euphony | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:18 | |
84 | 90 | ▲6 | CHAN Chun Hing Hong Kong China | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:18 | |
85 | 82 | ▼3 | SYS Klaas Crelan-Euphony | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:18 | |
86 | 95 | ▲9 | ,, 1:18 | |||
87 | 92 | ▲5 | LAGKUTI Sergiy Ukraine | Ukraine | ,, 1:18 | |
88 | 81 | ▼7 | SAINT-MARTIN Clément La Pomme Marseille | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 1:18 | |
89 | 94 | ▲5 | WU Lok Chun Hong Kong China | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:18 | |
90 | 85 | ▼5 | KHALMURATOV Muradjan RTS Racing Team | RTS Racing Team | ,, 1:18 | |
91 | 97 | ▲6 | LAVIEU Antoine La Pomme Marseille | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 1:18 | |
92 | 83 | ▼9 | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:18 | |
93 | 87 | ▼6 | GOESINNEN Floris Drapac Cycling Team | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | |
94 | 98 | ▲4 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Atlas Personal - Jakroo | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 1:18 | |
95 | 96 | ▲1 | TARRIDE Grégoire La Pomme Marseille | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 1:18 | |
96 | 100 | ▲4 | POLIVODA Oleksandr Atlas Personal - Jakroo | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 1:18 | |
97 | 99 | ▲2 | DUEÑAS Moisés Burgos BH - Castilla y León | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 1:18 | |
98 | 107 | ▲9 | MÜLLER Andreas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 1:18 | |
99 | 105 | ▲6 | XU Gang Champion System Pro Cycling Team | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | |
100 | 103 | ▲3 | ,, 1:18 | |||
101 | 104 | ▲3 | BELDA David Burgos BH - Castilla y León | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 1:18 | |
102 | 102 | - | LIU Biao Champion System Pro Cycling Team | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | |
103 | 106 | ▲3 | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:18 | |
104 | 86 | ▼18 | HUCKER Robbie Drapac Cycling Team | Drapac Cycling Team | 1:31 1:31 | |
105 | 108 | ▲3 | YANG Jin China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 1:33 1:33 | |
106 | 109 | ▲3 | RANACHER Lukas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 1:36 1:36 | |
107 | 30 | ▼77 | PALMER Thomas Drapac Cycling Team | Drapac Cycling Team | 1:38 1:38 | |
108 | 110 | ▲2 | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:49 1:49 | |
109 | 111 | ▲2 | PRIA Lars Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | 1:50 1:50 | |
110 | 112 | ▲2 | QIAO Feng China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 2:04 2:04 | |
111 | 113 | ▲2 | WU Nan Max Success Sports | Max Success Sports | 2:12 2:12 | |
112 | 118 | ▲6 | SOROKIN Dimitriy Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 2:12 | |
113 | 117 | ▲4 | XING Fu Hengxiang Cycling Team | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 2:12 | |
114 | 114 | - | LIU Jie Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 2:12 | |
115 | 115 | - | NI Yi Hui Max Success Sports | Max Success Sports | ,, 2:12 | |
116 | 120 | ▲4 | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 2:12 | |
117 | 122 | ▲5 | MORRIS Justin Stuart Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | 2:25 2:25 | |
118 | 123 | ▲5 | OJAVEE Mart Champion System Pro Cycling Team | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 2:39 2:39 | |
119 | 119 | - | CHEN Siyuan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 3:11 3:11 | |
120 | 125 | ▲5 | SHI Hao Hengxiang Cycling Team | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3:26 3:26 | |
121 | 124 | ▲3 | GOOS Marc Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 4:28 4:28 | |
122 | 121 | ▼1 | ROSTOLLAN Thomas La Pomme Marseille | La Pomme Marseille | 4:38 4:38 | |
123 | 127 | ▲4 | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | 5:28 5:28 | |
124 | 128 | ▲4 | CAO Bo China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 5:56 5:56 | |
125 | 91 | ▼34 | BAI Li jun Max Success Sports | Max Success Sports | 16:34 16:34 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:23 October 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.66 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:183.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube