The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | +0:48 | 2 | Sprint | BOS Theo Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 20 | 30 | 4:17:15 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 4 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 14 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 24 | +1:24 | 111 | Sprint | SHPILEVSKY Boris RTS Racing Team | 31 | RTS Racing Team | 8 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 23 | +1:24 | 136 | Sprint | METLUSHENKO Yuri Ukraine | 37 | Ukraine | 7 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 22 | +1:24 | 82 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick La Pomme Marseille | 25 | La Pomme Marseille | 6 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 31 | +1:28 | 161 | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 27 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 5 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 34 | +1:28 | 22 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 4 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 13 | +1:00 | 131 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Ukraine | 25 | Ukraine | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 28 | +1:28 | 86 | Sprint | JULES Justin La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 33 | +1:28 | 156 | Sprint | SMIRNOVS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 23 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 48 | +1:28 | 104 | Classic | RUDOLPH Malcolm Drapac Cycling Team | 24 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 61 | +1:28 | 6 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 29 | +1:28 | 77 | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
14 | 6 | +0:55 | 12 | Sprint | PEETERS Kevin Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 40 | +1:28 | 11 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Crelan-Euphony | 23 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 5 | +0:55 | 47 | Sprint | SCHNAIDT Fabian Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 30 | +1:28 | 196 | Sprint | LECHNER Petr Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 29 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 52 | +1:28 | 163 | Sprint | BRAMBILLA Giorgio Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 25 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 32 | +1:28 | 123 | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Max Success Sports | 19 | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 35 | +1:28 | 144 | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 36 | +1:28 | 76 | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
22 | 49 | +1:28 | 194 | Sprint | EDMÜLLER Benjamin Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 26 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 56 | +1:28 | 93 | Sprint | RIUTORT Juan Carlos Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 22 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 99 | +2:22 | 155 | Classic | SOROKIN Dimitriy Rietumu - Delfin | 31 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 7 | +0:57 | 105 | GC | WALKER William Drapac Cycling Team | 27 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 45 | +1:28 | 156 | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu - Delfin | 24 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 25 | +1:26 | 1 | TT | BOOM Lars Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 88 | +1:28 | 37 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 27 | +1:27 | 141 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 8 | +0:57 | 36 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 2 | +0:43 | 14 | Sprint | AMORISON Frédéric Crelan-Euphony | 35 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 20 | +1:22 | 57 | Climber | LIU Yilin Hengxiang Cycling Team | 28 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 11 | +1:00 | 91 | GC | HERNANDEZ Dario Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 23 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 98 | +1:59 | 54 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 46 | +1:28 | 142 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 26 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 41 | +1:28 | 186 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai Hong Kong China | 25 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 12 | +1:00 | 23 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 75 | +1:28 | 113 | TT | KHALMURATOV Muradjan RTS Racing Team | 31 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 62 | +1:28 | 42 | Sprint | JIAO Pengda Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 39 | +1:28 | 66 | Sprint | ZHAO Kang China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 21 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 43 | +1:28 | 185 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 58 | +1:28 | 162 | Sprint | WINTER Nicolas Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 24 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 9 | +0:57 | 3 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 64 | +1:28 | 94 | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 23 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 42 | +1:28 | 184 | Sprint | CHAN Yat Wai Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 17 | +1:20 | 133 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | 27 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 38 | +1:28 | 96 | Sprint | BUTTO Federico Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 27 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 76 | +1:28 | 84 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 14 | +1:04 | 132 | Sprint | ZAGORODNII Vladimir Ukraine | 32 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 95 | +1:41 | 102 | GC | HUCKER Robbie Drapac Cycling Team | 23 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 55 | +1:28 | 24 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 23 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 47 | +1:28 | 112 | GC | CHANG Wei Kei RTS Racing Team | 28 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 79 | +1:28 | 87 | Climber | LAVIEU Antoine La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 50 | +1:28 | 44 | GC | BUTLER Chris Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 4 | +0:52 | 5 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 53 | +1:28 | 17 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Crelan-Euphony | 29 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 77 | +1:28 | 13 | Sprint | SYS Klaas Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 97 | +1:48 | 103 | Sprint | PALMER Thomas Drapac Cycling Team | 23 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 100 | +2:22 | 126 | TT | WU Nan Max Success Sports | 22 | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 18 | +1:21 | 134 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Ukraine | 26 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 51 | +1:28 | 25 | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 71 | +1:28 | 135 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Ukraine | 34 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 21 | +1:23 | 101 | Sprint | GOESINNEN Floris Drapac Cycling Team | 29 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 104 | +2:49 | 46 | Sprint | OJAVEE Mart Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 80 | +1:28 | 72 | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
66 | 96 | +1:43 | 61 | Sprint | YANG Jin China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 21 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 121 | +14:48 | 83 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 82 | +1:28 | 137 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Ukraine | 28 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 66 | +1:28 | 117 | GC | PHOUNSAVATH Ariya RTS Racing Team | 22 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 84 | +1:28 | 27 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 90 | +1:28 | 41 | Sprint | XU Gang Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 94 | +1:41 | 192 | Sprint | RANACHER Lukas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 21 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 60 | +1:28 | 73 | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
74 | 26 | +1:26 | 181 | Sprint | CHEUNG King Wai Hong Kong China | 28 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 57 | +1:28 | 125 | GC | QIN Chen Lu Max Success Sports | 21 | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 74 | +1:28 | 172 | Climber | WU Peilun Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 23 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 63 | +1:28 | 35 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 101 | +2:22 | 51 | Sprint | XING Fu Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 102 | +2:22 | 55 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 65 | +1:28 | 56 | Sprint | LI Fuyu Hengxiang Cycling Team | 35 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 54 | +1:28 | 157 | Sprint | ALITIS Uldis Rietumu - Delfin | 30 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 37 | +1:28 | 171 | Sprint | DONG Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 86 | +1:28 | 97 | GC | DUEÑAS Moisés Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 32 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 83 | +1:28 | 183 | Classic | CHAN Chun Hing Hong Kong China | 32 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 85 | +1:28 | 165 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 24 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 67 | +1:28 | 21 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 32 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 81 | +1:28 | 26 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 68 | +1:28 | 191 | Classic | GOGL Michael Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 19 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 91 | +1:28 | 95 | Sprint | BELDA David Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 30 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 69 | +1:28 | 45 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 93 | +1:28 | 43 | Climber | LIU Biao Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 123 | +16:44 | 121 | TT | BAI Li jun Max Success Sports | 24 | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 105 | +4:38 | 7 | GC | GOOS Marc Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 87 | +1:28 | 85 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 103 | +2:35 | 33 | TT | MORRIS Justin Stuart Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 92 | +1:28 | 75 | TT | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
97 | 10 | +1:00 | 81 | GC | GONÇALVES José La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 15 | +1:04 | 145 | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 25 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 19 | +1:22 | 147 | Sprint | ROGERS Rico Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 35 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 89 | +1:28 | 166 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 26 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 70 | +1:28 | 146 | Classic | CRAVEN Dan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 73 | +1:28 | 187 | Sprint | HO Burr Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 44 | +1:28 | 122 | Sprint | GU Ying Chuan Max Success Sports | 19 | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 72 | +1:28 | 31 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 59 | +1:28 | 195 | Sprint | KENDLER Benedikt Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 21 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 78 | +1:28 | 173 | Sprint | WU Shengjun Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 26 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 16 | +1:04 | 106 | Sprint | LAPTHORNE Darren Drapac Cycling Team | 30 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 106 | +7:05 | 175 | Sprint | CHEN Siyuan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 3:44 3:44 | ||||
109 | 113 | +8:53 | 15 | Sprint | BREYNE Jonathan Crelan-Euphony | 22 | Crelan-Euphony | 7:25 7:25 | ||||
110 | 115 | +9:39 | 63 | Sprint | QIAO Feng China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 22 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 7:25 | ||||
111 | 114 | +8:53 | 182 | TT | WU Lok Chun Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | ,, 7:25 | ||||
112 | 110 | +8:53 | 153 | Sprint | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu - Delfin | 22 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 7:25 | ||||
113 | 112 | +8:53 | 174 | Climber | ZHANG Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 7:25 | ||||
114 | 116 | +9:47 | 176 | Climber | LIU Jie Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 7:25 | ||||
115 | 107 | +8:49 | 74 | Sprint | 24 | ,, 7:25 | ||||||
116 | 109 | +8:53 | 71 | Sprint | 27 | ,, 7:25 | ||||||
117 | 111 | +8:53 | 34 | Sprint | PERRY Aaron Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 7:25 | ||||
118 | 108 | +8:50 | 143 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 7:25 | ||||
119 | 117 | +9:47 | 124 | Sprint | NI Yi Hui Max Success Sports | 20 | Max Success Sports | ,, 7:25 | ||||
120 | 122 | +15:07 | 53 | Sprint | SHI Hao Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 11:31 11:31 | ||||
121 | 119 | +13:31 | 152 | TT | PRIA Lars Rietumu - Delfin | 30 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 11:31 | ||||
122 | 118 | +12:59 | 193 | Sprint | MÜLLER Andreas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 33 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 11:31 | ||||
123 | 120 | +14:25 | 127 | Sprint | XUE Chao Hua Max Success Sports | 21 | Max Success Sports | 12:57 12:57 | ||||
124 | 124 | +18:35 | 154 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 21 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 12:57 | ||||
DNF | 64 | Sprint | CAO Bo China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 21 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 4 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 17:57:50 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 14 | Sprint | AMORISON Frédéric Crelan-Euphony | 35 | Crelan-Euphony | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||
3 | 9 | ▲6 | 2 | Sprint | BOS Theo Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 5 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 0:52 0:52 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 47 | Sprint | SCHNAIDT Fabian Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 0:55 0:55 | .. | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 12 | Sprint | PEETERS Kevin Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:55 | .. | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 105 | GC | WALKER William Drapac Cycling Team | 27 | Drapac Cycling Team | 0:57 0:57 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 36 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:57 | .. | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 3 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:57 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 81 | GC | GONÇALVES José La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | 1:00 1:00 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 91 | GC | HERNANDEZ Dario Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 23 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 1:00 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | 23 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:00 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 131 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Ukraine | 25 | Ukraine | ,, 1:00 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 132 | Sprint | ZAGORODNII Vladimir Ukraine | 32 | Ukraine | 1:04 1:04 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 145 | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 25 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:04 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 106 | Sprint | LAPTHORNE Darren Drapac Cycling Team | 30 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 1:04 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 133 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | 27 | Ukraine | 1:20 1:20 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | 134 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Ukraine | 26 | Ukraine | 1:21 1:21 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | 147 | Sprint | ROGERS Rico Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 35 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:22 1:22 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | 57 | Climber | LIU Yilin Hengxiang Cycling Team | 28 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
21 | 93 | ▲72 | 101 | Sprint | GOESINNEN Floris Drapac Cycling Team | 29 | Drapac Cycling Team | 1:23 1:23 | .. | ||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 82 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick La Pomme Marseille | 25 | La Pomme Marseille | 1:24 1:24 | .. | ||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 136 | Sprint | METLUSHENKO Yuri Ukraine | 37 | Ukraine | ,, 1:24 | .. | ||
24 | 40 | ▲16 | 111 | Sprint | SHPILEVSKY Boris RTS Racing Team | 31 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 1:24 | .. | ||
25 | 25 | - | 1 | TT | BOOM Lars Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 1:26 1:26 | .. | ||
26 | 26 | - | 181 | Sprint | CHEUNG King Wai Hong Kong China | 28 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:26 | .. | ||
27 | 27 | - | 141 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||
28 | 28 | - | 86 | Sprint | JULES Justin La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||
29 | 29 | - | 77 | Sprint | 26 | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||||
30 | 30 | - | 196 | Sprint | LECHNER Petr Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 29 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 161 | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 27 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 123 | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Max Success Sports | 19 | Max Success Sports | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
33 | 33 | - | 156 | Sprint | SMIRNOVS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 23 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 22 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 144 | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 76 | Sprint | 26 | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||||
37 | 34 | ▼3 | 171 | Sprint | DONG Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
38 | 37 | ▼1 | 96 | Sprint | BUTTO Federico Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 27 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | 66 | Sprint | ZHAO Kang China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 21 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
40 | 45 | ▲5 | 11 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Crelan-Euphony | 23 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 186 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai Hong Kong China | 25 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
42 | 42 | - | 184 | Sprint | CHAN Yat Wai Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 185 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
44 | 38 | ▼6 | 122 | Sprint | GU Ying Chuan Max Success Sports | 19 | Max Success Sports | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
45 | 55 | ▲10 | 156 | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu - Delfin | 24 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
46 | 54 | ▲8 | 142 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 26 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
47 | 47 | - | 112 | GC | CHANG Wei Kei RTS Racing Team | 28 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
48 | 61 | ▲13 | 104 | Classic | RUDOLPH Malcolm Drapac Cycling Team | 24 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
49 | 59 | ▲10 | 194 | Sprint | EDMÜLLER Benjamin Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 26 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
50 | 50 | - | 44 | GC | BUTLER Chris Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | 25 | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
52 | 64 | ▲12 | 163 | Sprint | BRAMBILLA Giorgio Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 25 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
53 | 56 | ▲3 | 17 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Crelan-Euphony | 29 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
54 | 51 | ▼3 | 157 | Sprint | ALITIS Uldis Rietumu - Delfin | 30 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
55 | 60 | ▲5 | 24 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 23 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
56 | 73 | ▲17 | 93 | Sprint | RIUTORT Juan Carlos Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 22 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | 125 | GC | QIN Chen Lu Max Success Sports | 21 | Max Success Sports | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
58 | 68 | ▲10 | 162 | Sprint | WINTER Nicolas Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 24 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
59 | 53 | ▼6 | 195 | Sprint | KENDLER Benedikt Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 21 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | 73 | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||||
61 | 81 | ▲20 | 6 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
62 | 74 | ▲12 | 42 | Sprint | JIAO Pengda Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
63 | 63 | - | 35 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
64 | 80 | ▲16 | 94 | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 23 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
65 | 70 | ▲5 | 56 | Sprint | LI Fuyu Hengxiang Cycling Team | 35 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
66 | 76 | ▲10 | 117 | GC | PHOUNSAVATH Ariya RTS Racing Team | 22 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
67 | 72 | ▲5 | 21 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 32 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
68 | 71 | ▲3 | 191 | Classic | GOGL Michael Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 19 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
69 | 69 | - | 45 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
70 | 65 | ▼5 | 146 | Classic | CRAVEN Dan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
71 | 79 | ▲8 | 135 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Ukraine | 34 | Ukraine | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
72 | 66 | ▼6 | 31 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
73 | 67 | ▼6 | 187 | Sprint | HO Burr Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
74 | 78 | ▲4 | 172 | Climber | WU Peilun Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 23 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
75 | 90 | ▲15 | 113 | TT | KHALMURATOV Muradjan RTS Racing Team | 31 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
76 | 88 | ▲12 | 84 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
77 | 85 | ▲8 | 13 | Sprint | SYS Klaas Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
78 | 75 | ▼3 | 173 | Sprint | WU Shengjun Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 26 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
79 | 91 | ▲12 | 87 | Climber | LAVIEU Antoine La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
80 | 86 | ▲6 | 72 | Sprint | 32 | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 26 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
82 | 87 | ▲5 | 137 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Ukraine | 28 | Ukraine | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 183 | Classic | CHAN Chun Hing Hong Kong China | 32 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
84 | 92 | ▲8 | 27 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
85 | 94 | ▲9 | 165 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 24 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
86 | 97 | ▲11 | 97 | GC | DUEÑAS Moisés Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 32 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
87 | 95 | ▲8 | 85 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
88 | 103 | ▲15 | 37 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
89 | 96 | ▲7 | 166 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 26 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
90 | 99 | ▲9 | 41 | Sprint | XU Gang Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
91 | 101 | ▲10 | 95 | Sprint | BELDA David Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 30 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
92 | 100 | ▲8 | 75 | TT | 23 | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||||
93 | 102 | ▲9 | 43 | Climber | LIU Biao Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
94 | 106 | ▲12 | 192 | Sprint | RANACHER Lukas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 21 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 1:41 1:41 | .. | ||
95 | 104 | ▲9 | 102 | GC | HUCKER Robbie Drapac Cycling Team | 23 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 1:41 | .. | ||
96 | 105 | ▲9 | 61 | Sprint | YANG Jin China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 21 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 1:43 1:43 | .. | ||
97 | 107 | ▲10 | 103 | Sprint | PALMER Thomas Drapac Cycling Team | 23 | Drapac Cycling Team | 1:48 1:48 | .. | ||
98 | 108 | ▲10 | 54 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:59 1:59 | .. | ||
99 | 112 | ▲13 | 155 | Classic | SOROKIN Dimitriy Rietumu - Delfin | 31 | Rietumu - Delfin | 2:22 2:22 | .. | ||
100 | 111 | ▲11 | 126 | TT | WU Nan Max Success Sports | 22 | Max Success Sports | ,, 2:22 | .. | ||
101 | 113 | ▲12 | 51 | Sprint | XING Fu Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 2:22 | .. | ||
102 | 116 | ▲14 | 55 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 2:22 | .. | ||
103 | 117 | ▲14 | 33 | TT | MORRIS Justin Stuart Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | 2:35 2:35 | .. | ||
104 | 118 | ▲14 | 46 | Sprint | OJAVEE Mart Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 2:49 2:49 | .. | ||
105 | 121 | ▲16 | 7 | GC | GOOS Marc Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 4:38 4:38 | .. | ||
106 | 119 | ▲13 | 175 | GC | CHEN Siyuan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 7:05 7:05 | .. | ||
107 | 23 | ▼84 | 74 | Sprint | 24 | 8:49 8:49 | .. | ||||
108 | 24 | ▼84 | 143 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 8:50 8:50 | .. | ||
109 | 44 | ▼65 | 71 | Sprint | 27 | 8:53 8:53 | .. | ||||
110 | 49 | ▼61 | 153 | Sprint | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu - Delfin | 22 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 8:53 | .. | ||
111 | 57 | ▼54 | 34 | Sprint | PERRY Aaron Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 8:53 | .. | ||
112 | 77 | ▼35 | 174 | Climber | ZHANG Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 8:53 | .. | ||
113 | 83 | ▼30 | 15 | Sprint | BREYNE Jonathan Crelan-Euphony | 22 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 8:53 | .. | ||
114 | 89 | ▼25 | 182 | TT | WU Lok Chun Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | ,, 8:53 | .. | ||
115 | 110 | ▼5 | 63 | Sprint | QIAO Feng China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 22 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 9:39 9:39 | .. | ||
116 | 114 | ▼2 | 176 | Sprint | LIU Jie Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 9:47 9:47 | .. | ||
117 | 115 | ▼2 | 124 | Sprint | NI Yi Hui Max Success Sports | 20 | Max Success Sports | ,, 9:47 | .. | ||
118 | 98 | ▼20 | 193 | Sprint | MÜLLER Andreas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 33 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 12:59 12:59 | .. | ||
119 | 109 | ▼10 | 152 | TT | PRIA Lars Rietumu - Delfin | 30 | Rietumu - Delfin | 13:31 13:31 | .. | ||
120 | 48 | ▼72 | 127 | Sprint | XUE Chao Hua Max Success Sports | 21 | Max Success Sports | 14:25 14:25 | .. | ||
121 | 122 | ▲1 | 83 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 14:48 14:48 | .. | ||
122 | 120 | ▼2 | 53 | Sprint | SHI Hao Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 15:07 15:07 | .. | ||
123 | 125 | ▲2 | 121 | TT | BAI Li jun Max Success Sports | 24 | Max Success Sports | 16:44 16:44 | .. | ||
124 | 123 | ▼1 | 154 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 21 | Rietumu - Delfin | 18:35 18:35 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 4 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 82 | +20 | |
2 | 2 | - | 2 | Sprint | BOS Theo Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 64 | +16 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 136 | Sprint | METLUSHENKO Yuri Ukraine | 37 | Ukraine | 47 | +12 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 47 | Sprint | SCHNAIDT Fabian Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 43 | +3 | |
5 | 10 | ▲5 | 82 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick La Pomme Marseille | 25 | La Pomme Marseille | 34 | +11 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 12 | Sprint | PEETERS Kevin Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | 33 | +2 | |
7 | 7 | - | 86 | Sprint | JULES Justin La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 33 | +7 | |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 111 | Sprint | SHPILEVSKY Boris RTS Racing Team | 31 | RTS Racing Team | 30 | +13 | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 1 | TT | BOOM Lars Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | - | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 147 | Sprint | ROGERS Rico Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 35 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 24 | - | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 81 | GC | GONÇALVES José La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | 23 | - | |
12 | 19 | ▲7 | 22 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 21 | +9 | |
13 | 21 | ▲8 | 131 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Ukraine | 25 | Ukraine | 19 | +8 | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 5 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 18 | +1 | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 77 | Sprint | 26 | 18 | +3 | |||
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 105 | GC | WALKER William Drapac Cycling Team | 27 | Drapac Cycling Team | 16 | - | |
17 | 30 | ▲13 | 161 | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 27 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 15 | +10 | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 14 | Sprint | AMORISON Frédéric Crelan-Euphony | 35 | Crelan-Euphony | 14 | - | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 133 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | 27 | Ukraine | 13 | - | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 143 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 13 | - | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 3 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 12 | - | |
22 | 27 | ▲5 | 156 | Sprint | SMIRNOVS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 23 | Rietumu - Delfin | 12 | +6 | |
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 134 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Ukraine | 26 | Ukraine | 11 | - | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 23 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 10 | - | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 36 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | 9 | - | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 57 | Climber | LIU Yilin Hengxiang Cycling Team | 28 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 9 | +1 | |
27 | - | 101 | Sprint | GOESINNEN Floris Drapac Cycling Team | 29 | Drapac Cycling Team | 8 | +8 | ||
28 | - | 192 | Sprint | RANACHER Lukas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 21 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 8 | +8 | ||
29 | 25 | ▼4 | 144 | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 7 | - | |
30 | 26 | ▼4 | 74 | Sprint | 24 | 6 | - | |||
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 54 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 91 | GC | HERNANDEZ Dario Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 23 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 5 | - | |
33 | - | 104 | Classic | RUDOLPH Malcolm Drapac Cycling Team | 24 | Drapac Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
34 | 31 | ▼3 | 83 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 5 | - | |
35 | 32 | ▼3 | 196 | Sprint | LECHNER Petr Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 29 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 4 | - | |
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 11 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Crelan-Euphony | 23 | Crelan-Euphony | 4 | +1 | |
37 | - | 6 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
38 | 33 | ▼5 | 103 | Sprint | PALMER Thomas Drapac Cycling Team | 23 | Drapac Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
39 | 34 | ▼5 | 132 | Sprint | ZAGORODNII Vladimir Ukraine | 32 | Ukraine | 3 | - | |
40 | 35 | ▼5 | 181 | Sprint | CHEUNG King Wai Hong Kong China | 28 | Hong Kong China | 3 | - | |
41 | 36 | ▼5 | 123 | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Max Success Sports | 19 | Max Success Sports | 3 | - | |
42 | 38 | ▼4 | 145 | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 25 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 2 | - | |
43 | 39 | ▼4 | 171 | Sprint | DONG Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
44 | 40 | ▼4 | 106 | Sprint | LAPTHORNE Darren Drapac Cycling Team | 30 | Drapac Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
45 | 41 | ▼4 | 141 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1 | - | |
46 | 42 | ▼4 | 153 | Sprint | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu - Delfin | 22 | Rietumu - Delfin | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 133 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | 27 | Ukraine | 12 | +7 | |
2 | - | 101 | Sprint | GOESINNEN Floris Drapac Cycling Team | 29 | Drapac Cycling Team | 7 | +7 | ||
3 | - | 191 | Classic | GOGL Michael Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 19 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 7 | +7 | ||
4 | - | 192 | Sprint | RANACHER Lukas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 21 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 5 | +5 | ||
5 | - | 23 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 3 | +3 | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 11 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Crelan-Euphony | 23 | Crelan-Euphony | 3 | +2 | |
7 | - | 26 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 3 | +3 | ||
8 | 2 | ▼6 | 83 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 3 | - | |
9 | 3 | ▼6 | 57 | Climber | LIU Yilin Hengxiang Cycling Team | 28 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
10 | - | 132 | Sprint | ZAGORODNII Vladimir Ukraine | 32 | Ukraine | 1 | +1 | ||
11 | - | 82 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick La Pomme Marseille | 25 | La Pomme Marseille | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | WT | 53:56:13 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Crelan-Euphony | PCT | 0:34 0:34 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Ukraine | NAT | 0:49 0:49 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Drapac Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:49 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | La Pomme Marseille | CT | 1:13 1:13 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | CCC Polsat Polkowice | PCT | ,, 1:13 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | CT | ,, 1:13 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | ,, 1:13 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | PCT | ,, 1:13 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | 1:17 1:17 | .. |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | Rietumu - Delfin | CT | 1:41 1:41 | .. |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | Team Quantec - Indeland | CT | ,, 1:41 | .. |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | CT | ,, 1:41 | .. |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | Max Success Sports | CT | ,, 1:41 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | CT | ,, 1:41 | .. |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | Hong Kong China | NAT | ,, 1:41 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | RTS Racing Team | CT | ,, 1:41 | .. |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | CT | ,, 1:41 | .. |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | 2:15 2:15 | .. |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | CT | 9:36 9:36 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 October 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.64 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:187.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube