The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 8 | 5 | 3:24:03 | |
2 | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 5 | 2 | 0:20 0:20 | |
3 | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | Team Stölting | 2 | 1 | 0:27 0:27 | |
4 | KUMP Marko Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 2:17 2:17 | |||
5 | ,, 2:17 | |||||
6 | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 2:17 | |||
7 | KOSTYUK Denys Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 2:17 | |||
8 | KÄMNA Lennard Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 2:17 | |||
9 | BATEK Dariusz Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 2:17 | |||
10 | ,, 2:17 | |||||
11 | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 2:17 | |||
12 | PIASKOWY Emanuel Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 2:17 | |||
13 | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 2:17 | |||
14 | WERDA Maximilian Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 2:17 | |||
15 | STACHOWIAK Adam Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 2:17 | |||
16 | ,, 2:17 | |||||
17 | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 2:17 | |||
18 | GRØN Martin Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 2:17 | |||
19 | FIRSANOV Sergey RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 2:17 | |||
20 | ,, 2:17 | |||||
21 | GONZÁLEZ Mario ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | ,, 2:17 | |||
22 | NECHITA Andrei Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 2:17 | |||
23 | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 2:17 | |||
24 | WITECKI Mariusz Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 2:17 | |||
25 | ,, 2:17 | |||||
26 | TOPCHANYUK Artem Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 2:17 | |||
27 | ANGULO Antonio Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 2:17 | |||
28 | SKARZYNSKI Wojciech Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 2:17 | |||
29 | FAJT Kristjan Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 2:17 | |||
30 | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 2:17 | |||
31 | BÆKHØJ Emil Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 2:17 | |||
32 | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 2:17 | |||
33 | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 2:17 | |||
34 | BODNAR Łukasz ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | ,, 2:17 | |||
35 | KENYERES Abel Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 2:17 | |||
36 | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 2:17 | |||
37 | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 2:17 | |||
38 | ,, 2:17 | |||||
39 | REUTTER Sven Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 2:17 | |||
40 | FOLTYN Jakub Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 2:17 | |||
41 | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 2:17 | |||
42 | ,, 2:17 | |||||
43 | MIGDAł Wojciech Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 2:17 | |||
44 | RUMAC Josip Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 2:17 | |||
45 | NOVAK Domen Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 2:17 | |||
46 | ROGLIČ Primož Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 2:17 | |||
47 | CHARUCKI Pawel Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 2:32 2:32 | |||
48 | 2:53 2:53 | |||||
49 | 5:54 5:54 | |||||
50 | OWSIAN Arkadiusz ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | ,, 5:54 | |||
51 | GEORGIEV Nako Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 5:54 | |||
52 | SZCZEPANOWSKI Bartosz X23 - Saroni Factory Team | X23 - Saroni Factory Team | ,, 5:54 | |||
53 | ,, 5:54 | |||||
54 | ,, 5:54 | |||||
55 | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 5:54 | |||
56 | BRYLOWSKI Pawel ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | ,, 5:54 | |||
57 | MØRKØV Jesper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 5:54 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | |||
DNF | KUCHAREK Adrian Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | - | |||
DNF | KOMAR Mateusz Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | - | |||
DNF | SKARZYNSKI Piotr Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:14 June 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.58 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:138 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: