The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | 7 | 5 | 3:32:28 | |
2 | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | REBELLIN Davide CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
5 | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | NOVAK Domen Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 0:06 0:06 | |||
9 | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:06 | |||
10 | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 2:51 2:51 | |||
11 | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 2:51 | |||
12 | RAMOS Rubén Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 2:51 | |||
13 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:51 | |||
14 | OBORSKI Dominik Dare 2B | Dare 2B | ,, 2:51 | |||
15 | ,, 2:51 | |||||
16 | PIASKOWY Emanuel Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 2:51 | |||
17 | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 2:51 | |||
18 | DETKO Artur Dare 2B | Dare 2B | ,, 2:51 | |||
19 | ,, 2:51 | |||||
20 | ,, 2:51 | |||||
21 | BATEK Dariusz Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 2:51 | |||
22 | ,, 2:51 | |||||
23 | ,, 2:51 | |||||
24 | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 2:51 | |||
25 | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:51 | |||
26 | CHARUCKI Pawel VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:51 | |||
27 | FRANCZAK Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:51 | |||
28 | ,, 2:51 | |||||
29 | MROŻEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:00 3:00 | |||
30 | 10:09 10:09 | |||||
31 | ,, 10:09 | |||||
32 | ,, 10:09 | |||||
33 | DRINOVEC Matej Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 10:09 | |||
34 | ,, 10:09 | |||||
35 | ,, 10:09 | |||||
36 | ,, 10:09 | |||||
37 | KHRIPTA Andriy Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 10:14 10:14 | |||
38 | 15:28 15:28 | |||||
39 | CRISTA Daniel Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 15:28 | |||
40 | ,, 15:28 | |||||
41 | ,, 15:28 | |||||
42 | ,, 15:28 | |||||
43 | ,, 15:28 | |||||
44 | ,, 15:28 | |||||
45 | ,, 15:28 | |||||
46 | ,, 15:28 | |||||
47 | ,, 15:28 | |||||
48 | ,, 15:28 | |||||
49 | MØRKØV Jesper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 15:28 | |||
50 | ,, 15:28 | |||||
51 | ,, 15:28 | |||||
52 | KOMAR Mateusz Dare 2B | Dare 2B | ,, 15:28 | |||
53 | ,, 15:28 | |||||
54 | ,, 15:28 | |||||
55 | BÆKHØJ Emil Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 15:28 | |||
56 | ,, 15:28 | |||||
57 | ØLLEGAARD Morten Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 15:28 | |||
58 | ,, 15:28 | |||||
59 | ,, 15:28 | |||||
60 | ,, 15:28 | |||||
61 | ,, 15:28 | |||||
62 | ,, 15:28 | |||||
63 | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 15:28 | |||
64 | ,, 15:28 | |||||
65 | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 15:28 | |||
66 | BANASZEK Adrian VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 15:28 | |||
67 | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Dare 2B | Dare 2B | ,, 15:28 | |||
68 | ,, 15:28 | |||||
69 | DZHUS Volodymyr Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 15:28 | |||
70 | BANASZEK Norbert VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 15:28 | |||
71 | ,, 15:28 | |||||
72 | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 15:28 | |||
73 | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Dare 2B | Dare 2B | ,, 15:28 | |||
74 | BODNAR Łukasz VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 15:28 | |||
75 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 15:28 | |||
76 | ,, 15:28 | |||||
77 | 15:48 15:48 | |||||
78 | ,, 15:48 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | VASILYEV Maksym Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | - | |||
DNF | DIMA Emil Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | JANIACZYK Błażej Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | - | |||
DNF | KOSTECKI Patryk Dare 2B | Dare 2B | - | |||
DNF | STANISZEWSKI Daniel VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | - | |||
DNF | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:12 June 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.23 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:146 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: