The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 7 | 5 | 3:26:26 | |
2 | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | Astana City | 3 | 2 | 0:23 0:23 | |
3 | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 1 | 1 | 1:12 1:12 | |
4 | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | Astana City | ,, 1:12 | |||
5 | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1:13 1:13 | |||
6 | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:23 1:23 | |||
7 | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 1:23 | |||
8 | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 4:31 4:31 | |||
9 | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | Astana City | 10:36 10:36 | |||
10 | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | Astana City | 10:40 10:40 | |||
11 | 10:41 10:41 | |||||
12 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 10:41 | |||
13 | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 10:43 10:43 | |||
14 | ALMEIDA João Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 10:43 | |||
15 | MORUGA Anton ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 12:12 12:12 | |||
16 | AHIYEVICH Aleh Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 12:12 | |||
17 | ,, 12:12 | |||||
18 | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 12:16 12:16 | |||
19 | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | 12:53 12:53 | |||
20 | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 12:53 | |||
21 | ZUBENKO Mykyta ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 12:53 | |||
22 | ,, 12:53 | |||||
23 | ,, 12:53 | |||||
24 | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 12:53 | |||
25 | ,, 12:53 | |||||
26 | ,, 12:53 | |||||
27 | ,, 12:53 | |||||
28 | GORBUSHIN Ilya Astana City | Astana City | ,, 12:53 | |||
29 | TIGRINE Mehdi Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | ,, 12:53 | |||
30 | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 12:53 | |||
31 | ,, 12:53 | |||||
32 | BALKAN Serkan Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | 15:15 15:15 | |||
33 | SHUMILOV Iurii ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 15:15 | |||
34 | 15:37 15:37 | |||||
35 | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Astana City | Astana City | ,, 15:37 | |||
36 | VIEJO José Daniel Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 15:37 | |||
37 | KELES Fatih Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | 17:28 17:28 | |||
38 | ,, 17:28 | |||||
39 | ,, 17:28 | |||||
40 | ,, 17:28 | |||||
41 | ,, 17:28 | |||||
42 | ,, 17:28 | |||||
43 | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 17:28 | |||
44 | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 17:28 | |||
45 | SELIVERSTOV Roman ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 17:28 | |||
46 | ,, 17:28 | |||||
47 | ,, 17:28 | |||||
48 | 23:26 23:26 | |||||
49 | 24:38 24:38 | |||||
50 | ANDREEV Yordan Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 24:38 | |||
51 | 24:44 24:44 | |||||
52 | 25:05 25:05 | |||||
53 | 25:43 25:43 | |||||
54 | ,, 25:43 | |||||
55 | ,, 25:43 | |||||
56 | ,, 25:43 | |||||
57 | ,, 25:43 | |||||
58 | ,, 25:43 | |||||
59 | 28:05 28:05 | |||||
60 | ,, 28:05 | |||||
61 | DILEK Halil Ibrahim Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 28:05 | |||
62 | 32:35 32:35 | |||||
63 | 33:58 33:58 | |||||
64 | 35:37 35:37 | |||||
65 | ,, 35:37 | |||||
66 | 36:46 36:46 | |||||
67 | ,, 36:46 | |||||
68 | REIS Rasim Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 36:46 | |||
69 | 38:34 38:34 | |||||
70 | 38:35 38:35 | |||||
OTL | - | |||||
OTL | - | |||||
DNF | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:20 April 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.57 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:132.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: