1 1 +0:00 -
Sprint 22 Team CykelCity.se 16 20 4:20:46
2 2 +0:04 -
Sprint 38 Lampre - ISD 11 12 ,, 0:00
3 4 +0:06 -
Sprint 24 Sky Procycling 6 7 ,, 0:00
4 7 +0:10 -
Sprint 18 Plussbank - BMC 5 5 ,, 0:00
5 8 +0:10 -
Sprint 22 Team Garmin - Barracuda 4 4 ,, 0:00
6 9 +0:10 -
Sprint 26 La Pomme Marseille 2 3 ,, 0:00
7 10 +0:10 -
Sprint 24 Endura Racing 2 ,, 0:00
8 11 +0:10 -
Climber 21 Lotto Belisol Team 1 ,, 0:00
9 12 +0:10 -
Sprint 30 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
10 13 +0:10 -
Sprint 30 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
11 14 +0:10 -
Sprint 21 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
12 15 +0:10 -
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
13 16 +0:10 -
Sprint 23 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
14 17 +0:10 -
Sprint 24 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
15 18 +0:10 -
Sprint 32 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
16 19 +0:10 -
Sprint 19 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look ,, 0:00
17 20 +0:10 -
Classic 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
18 21 +0:10 -
Sprint 22 Team Joker - Merida ,, 0:00
19 22 +0:10 -
Sprint 20 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 0:00
20 23 +0:10 -
Sprint 34 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
21 24 +0:10 -
Sprint 24 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
22 25 +0:10 -
Sprint 25 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
23 26 +0:10 -
Sprint 27 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:00
24 27 +0:10 -
Sprint 23 Team Joker - Merida ,, 0:00
25 28 +0:10 -
Classic 20 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
26 29 +0:10 -
Sprint 23 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
27 30 +0:10 -
GC 23 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
28 31 +0:10 -
Sprint 20 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 0:00
29 32 +0:10 -
Sprint 22 RusVelo ,, 0:00
30 33 +0:10 -
TT 35 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:00
31 34 +0:10 -
GC 33 Endura Racing ,, 0:00
32 35 +0:10 -
Sprint 26 Endura Racing ,, 0:00
33 36 +0:10 -
Classic 28 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
34 37 +0:10 -
Classic 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
35 38 +0:10 -
TT 30 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
36 39 +0:10 -
Sprint 33 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
37 40 +0:10 -
Sprint 23 Team Joker - Merida ,, 0:00
38 41 +0:10 -
Sprint 30 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:00
39 42 +0:10 -
GC 21 Plussbank - BMC ,, 0:00
40 43 +0:10 -
Sprint 24 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:00
41 44 +0:10 -
Classic 30 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:00
42 45 +0:10 -
Sprint 22 Team Joker - Merida ,, 0:00
43 46 +0:10 -
TT 20 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look ,, 0:00
44 47 +0:10 -
GC 23 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
45 48 +0:10 -
GC 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
46 49 +0:10 -
Classic 36 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:00
47 50 +0:10 -
GC 25 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
48 51 +0:10 -
Sprint 30 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
49 52 +0:10 -
Classic 31 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:00
50 53 +0:10 -
TT 26 Endura Racing ,, 0:00
51 54 +0:10 -
Sprint 30 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
52 6 +0:08 -
Sprint 28 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:00
53 55 +0:10 -
GC 26 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
54 56 +0:10 -
TT 30 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
55 57 +0:10 -
GC 23 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
56 58 +0:10 -
Classic 22 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
57 59 +0:10 -
GC 19 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look ,, 0:00
58 60 +0:10 -
Sprint 25 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
59 61 +0:10 -
Classic 23 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:00
60 62 +0:10 -
Sprint 27 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
61 63 +0:10 -
GC 27 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
62 64 +0:10 -
Sprint 26 Team CykelCity.se ,, 0:00
63 65 +0:10 -
GC 28 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
64 66 +0:10 -
Sprint 29 RusVelo ,, 0:00
65 67 +0:10 -
Classic 32 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
66 68 +0:10 -
Sprint 32 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:00
67 69 +0:10 -
GC 29 RusVelo ,, 0:00
68 70 +0:10 -
Sprint 25 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
69 71 +0:10 -
Climber 31 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
70 72 +0:10 -
GC 32 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
71 73 +0:10 -
Sprint 27 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
72 74 +0:10 -
GC 26 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
73 75 +0:10 -
Sprint 32 RusVelo ,, 0:00
74 76 +0:10 -
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
75 77 +0:10 -
TT 23 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
76 78 +0:10 -
Sprint 36 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
77 79 +0:10 -
Climber 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
78 80 +0:10 -
Sprint 29 Team Joker - Merida ,, 0:00
79 81 +0:10 -
Sprint 29 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:00
80 5 +0:06 -
TT 32 Team Joker - Merida ,, 0:00
81 82 +0:10 -
Sprint 28 Endura Racing ,, 0:00
82 83 +0:10 -
Climber 25 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
83 84 +0:10 -
GC 20 Team CykelCity.se ,, 0:00
84 85 +0:10 -
Sprint 30 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
85 86 +0:10 -
Sprint 25 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
86 87 +0:10 -
GC 22 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
87 88 +0:10 -
Classic 25 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
88 89 +0:10 -
Classic 34 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
89 90 +0:10 -
Sprint 30 Team CykelCity.se ,, 0:00
90 91 +0:10 -
Sprint 27 RusVelo ,, 0:00
91 92 +0:10 -
Classic 20 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 0:00
92 93 +0:10 -
Sprint 33 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
93 94 +0:10 -
Sprint 29 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
94 3 +0:04 -
Sprint 27 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
95 95 +0:10 -
Sprint 25 Team CykelCity.se ,, 0:00
96 96 +0:10 -
Sprint 22 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
97 97 +0:10 -
Sprint 31 Endura Racing ,, 0:00
98 98 +0:10 -
TT 28 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
99 99 +0:10 -
Classic 36 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
100 100 +0:10 -
Sprint 23 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
101 101 +0:10 -
Sprint 27 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
102 102 +0:10 -
Sprint 21 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 0:00
103 103 +0:10 -
GC 31 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
104 104 +0:10 -
TT 21 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
105 105 +0:10 -
Sprint 36 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:00
106 106 +0:10 -
Sprint 21 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 0:00
107 107 +0:10 -
TT 20 Team CykelCity.se ,, 0:00
108 108 +0:10 -
TT 21 Plussbank - BMC ,, 0:00
109 109 +0:43 -
TT 20 Orica GreenEDGE 0:33 0:33
110 110 +0:57 -
Sprint 38 Orica GreenEDGE 0:47 0:47
111 111 +1:13 -
Sprint 26 Endura Racing 1:03 1:03
112 112 +1:13 -
TT 35 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 1:03
113 113 +1:13 -
TT 23 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look ,, 1:03
114 114 +1:13 -
Climber 37 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 1:03
115 115 +1:13 -
Sprint 22 La Pomme Marseille ,, 1:03
116 116 +1:13 -
Sprint 27 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 1:03
117 117 +1:13 -
Classic 27 La Pomme Marseille ,, 1:03
118 118 +1:13 -
Sprint 21 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 1:03
119 119 +1:13 -
Classic 33 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 1:03
120 120 +1:13 -
Sprint 23 Plussbank - BMC ,, 1:03
121 121 +1:13 -
Sprint 23 Lampre - ISD ,, 1:03
122 122 +1:13 -
TT 27 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 1:03
123 123 +1:13 -
Sprint 23 RusVelo ,, 1:03
124 124 +1:13 -
Sprint 33 Endura Racing ,, 1:03
125 125 +1:13 -
Sprint 27 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 1:03
126 126 +1:30 -
TT 21 Team Joker - Merida 1:20 1:20
127 127 +1:33 -
Sprint 22 Team CykelCity.se 1:23 1:23
128 128 +1:38 -
Sprint 27 Lampre - ISD 1:28 1:28
129 129 +1:44 -
Classic 27 Orica GreenEDGE 1:34 1:34
130 130 +1:44 -
Sprint 29 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 1:34
131 131 +2:29 -
Sprint 24 Sky Procycling 2:19 2:19
132 132 +3:32 -
Sprint 25 Orica GreenEDGE 3:22 3:22
133 133 +3:32 -
Sprint 21 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look ,, 3:22
134 134 +3:32 -
Sprint 25 RusVelo ,, 3:22
135 135 +4:51 -
TT 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 4:41 4:41
136 136 +6:56 -
Sprint 23 Plussbank - BMC 6:46 6:46
137 137 +6:58 -
Sprint 20 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look 6:48 6:48
138 138 +6:58 -
Climber 21 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 6:48
139 139 +8:25 -
TT 23 Plussbank - BMC 8:15 8:15
140 140 +9:09 -
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 8:59 8:59
141 141 +9:09 -
Sprint 22 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look ,, 8:59
142 142 +9:09 -
Sprint 23 Team CykelCity.se ,, 8:59
143 144 +13:45 -
Sprint 26 Christina Watches-Onfone 13:25 13:25
144 143 +13:35 -
Sprint 24 Plussbank - BMC ,, 13:25
DNF -
GC 25 Caja Rural -
DNF -
TT 25 Plussbank - BMC -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Team Joker - Merida -
DNF -
TT 21 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look -
DNF -
Sprint 28 RusVelo -
DNF -
GC 30 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank -