1 2 +0:02 -
Sprint 22 Team Garmin - Barracuda 16 20 3:44:55
2 1 +0:00 -
Sprint 38 Lampre - ISD 11 12 ,, 0:00
3 6 +0:08 -
Climber 21 Lotto Belisol Team 6 7 ,, 0:00
4 5 +0:08 -
Sprint 25 Sky Procycling 5 5 ,, 0:00
5 43 +0:12 -
Sprint 33 Orica GreenEDGE 4 4 ,, 0:00
6 12 +0:12 -
Sprint 24 Team Type 1 - SANOFI 2 3 ,, 0:00
7 10 +0:12 -
Sprint 30 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 2 ,, 0:00
8 3 +0:02 -
Sprint 22 Team CykelCity.se 1 ,, 0:00
9 20 +0:12 -
Sprint 22 RusVelo ,, 0:00
10 13 +0:12 -
Sprint 32 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
11 22 +0:12 -
Sprint 33 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
12 11 +0:12 -
Sprint 26 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
13 17 +0:12 -
Sprint 25 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
14 58 +0:12 -
Sprint 27 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
15 15 +0:12 -
Sprint 21 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
16 16 +0:12 -
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
17 18 +0:12 -
Sprint 22 Team Joker - Merida ,, 0:00
18 19 +0:12 -
Classic 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
19 41 +0:12 -
Climber 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
20 25 +0:12 -
Sprint 24 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:00
21 14 +0:12 -
Sprint 18 Plussbank - BMC ,, 0:00
22 34 +0:12 -
GC 27 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
23 24 +0:12 -
Classic 28 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
24 55 +0:12 -
Classic 34 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
25 103 +1:15 -
Sprint 23 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
26 61 +0:12 -
Sprint 29 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
27 52 +0:12 -
Climber 25 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
28 32 +0:12 -
Classic 31 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:00
29 23 +0:12 -
Sprint 27 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:00
30 21 +0:12 -
Sprint 23 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
31 49 +0:12 -
GC 26 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
32 35 +0:12 -
Classic 22 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
33 29 +0:12 -
Sprint 30 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:00
34 26 +0:12 -
Sprint 20 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 0:00
35 39 +0:12 -
GC 19 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look ,, 0:00
36 30 +0:12 -
TT 30 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
37 7 +0:08 -
TT 32 Team Joker - Merida ,, 0:00
38 44 +0:12 -
Classic 23 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:00
39 4 +0:06 -
Sprint 27 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
40 36 +0:12 -
Sprint 30 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
41 62 +0:12 -
Sprint 29 Team Joker - Merida ,, 0:00
42 47 +0:12 -
Sprint 27 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
43 38 +0:12 -
GC 25 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
44 37 +0:12 -
GC 23 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
45 67 +0:12 -
Classic 25 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
46 66 +0:12 -
Sprint 25 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
47 40 +0:12 -
Classic 36 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:00
48 27 +0:12 -
Sprint 20 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 0:00
49 46 +0:12 -
Sprint 30 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
50 28 +0:12 -
Sprint 34 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
51 59 +0:12 -
Classic 32 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
52 33 +0:12 -
Classic 20 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
53 54 +0:12 -
Sprint 25 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
54 42 +0:12 -
Sprint 22 Team Joker - Merida ,, 0:00
55 76 +0:12 -
Classic 36 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
56 64 +0:12 -
GC 29 RusVelo ,, 0:00
57 65 +0:12 -
GC 32 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
58 69 +0:12 -
Sprint 36 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
59 45 +0:12 -
GC 21 Plussbank - BMC ,, 0:00
60 78 +0:12 -
Sprint 31 Endura Racing ,, 0:00
61 104 +1:15 -
Sprint 26 Endura Racing ,, 0:00
62 51 +0:12 -
GC 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
63 60 +0:12 -
TT 30 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
64 63 +0:12 -
GC 23 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
65 8 +0:09 -
TT 26 Endura Racing ,, 0:00
66 133 +9:11 -
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
67 31 +0:12 -
Sprint 30 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
68 77 +0:12 -
GC 22 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
69 80 +0:12 -
Sprint 22 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
70 74 +0:12 -
Sprint 29 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:00
71 68 +0:12 -
Sprint 26 Team CykelCity.se ,, 0:00
72 48 +0:12 -
TT 35 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:00
73 72 +0:12 -
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
74 81 +0:12 -
Sprint 23 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
75 70 +0:12 -
Sprint 29 RusVelo ,, 0:00
76 71 +0:12 -
GC 28 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
77 9 +0:10 -
Sprint 28 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:00
78 75 +0:12 -
Sprint 32 RusVelo ,, 0:00
79 57 +0:12 -
Classic 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
80 82 +0:12 -
GC 31 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
81 50 +0:12 -
Sprint 23 Team Joker - Merida ,, 0:00
82 73 +0:12 -
Sprint 32 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:00
83 105 +1:15 -
TT 27 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:00
84 53 +0:12 -
Sprint 23 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
85 56 +0:12 -
GC 23 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
86 83 +0:12 -
Sprint 21 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 0:00
87 79 +0:12 -
TT 23 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
88 116 +2:47 -
Sprint 24 Sky Procycling 0:16 0:16
89 114 +2:15 -
Sprint 27 Lampre - ISD 0:35 0:35
90 86 +0:47 -
GC 26 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:35
91 96 +0:47 -
Sprint 21 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 0:35
92 113 +2:07 -
TT 21 Team Joker - Merida ,, 0:35
93 90 +0:47 -
Sprint 25 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:35
94 132 +9:02 -
TT 23 Plussbank - BMC ,, 0:35
95 93 +0:47 -
GC 20 Team CykelCity.se ,, 0:35
96 98 +0:47 -
TT 21 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:35
97 107 +1:50 -
Climber 37 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:35
98 94 +0:47 -
Sprint 30 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:35
99 108 +1:50 -
Classic 27 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:35
100 87 +0:47 -
TT 20 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look ,, 0:35
101 109 +1:50 -
Sprint 22 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:35
102 95 +0:47 -
Sprint 27 RusVelo ,, 0:35
103 84 +0:41 -
Classic 20 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 0:35
104 91 +0:47 -
Climber 31 Caja Rural ,, 0:35
105 85 +0:47 -
Sprint 26 Endura Racing ,, 0:35
106 92 +0:47 -
Sprint 27 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:35
107 106 +1:34 -
Sprint 38 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:35
108 97 +0:47 -
Sprint 30 Team CykelCity.se ,, 0:35
109 110 +1:50 -
Sprint 21 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 0:35
110 101 +0:47 -
Sprint 36 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:35
111 134 +9:46 -
Sprint 22 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look ,, 0:35
112 99 +0:47 -
Sprint 25 Team CykelCity.se ,, 0:35
113 111 +1:50 -
Sprint 23 Plussbank - BMC ,, 0:35
114 89 +0:47 -
Classic 30 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:35
115 100 +0:47 -
TT 28 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:35
116 88 +0:47 -
Sprint 23 Team Joker - Merida ,, 0:35
117 130 +7:33 -
Sprint 23 Plussbank - BMC ,, 0:35
118 112 +1:50 -
Sprint 23 RusVelo ,, 0:35
119 102 +0:47 -
TT 20 Team CykelCity.se ,, 0:35
120 122 +4:09 -
Sprint 25 RusVelo ,, 0:35
121 115 +2:20 -
Classic 33 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 1:05 1:05
122 137 +11:15 -
Sprint 23 Team CykelCity.se 2:04 2:04
123 119 +3:25 -
Sprint 33 Endura Racing 2:10 2:10
124 118 +3:02 -
TT 20 Orica GreenEDGE 2:17 2:17
125 126 +5:51 -
Sprint 25 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 2:17
126 129 +7:10 -
TT 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 2:17
127 127 +5:51 -
TT 21 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look ,, 2:17
128 121 +4:03 -
Classic 27 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 2:17
129 117 +2:53 -
GC 33 Endura Racing 2:41 2:41
130 125 +4:50 -
Sprint 27 Lotto Belisol Team 3:35 3:35
131 135 +10:48 -
Sprint 20 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look 3:48 3:48
132 120 +4:00 -
Sprint 19 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look ,, 3:48
133 123 +4:16 -
Sprint 24 Endura Racing 4:04 4:04
134 124 +4:16 -
Sprint 28 Endura Racing ,, 4:04
135 128 +7:03 -
Sprint 24 La Pomme Marseille 6:54 6:54
136 139 +20:42 -
Sprint 24 Plussbank - BMC 7:05 7:05
137 131 +8:51 -
Sprint 29 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 7:05
138 136 +11:12 -
TT 21 Plussbank - BMC 11:00 11:00
139 138 +13:02 -
TT 23 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look 11:47 11:47
DNF -
Sprint 26 Christina Watches-Onfone -
DNF -
TT 35 Team Type 1 - SANOFI -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Team CykelCity.se -
DNS -
Climber 21 Team Type 1 - SANOFI -