1 4 +0:04 -
Sprint 25 Orica GreenEDGE 16 20 4:11:57
2 3 +0:04 -
Sprint 25 Sky Procycling 11 12 ,, 0:00
3 1 +0:00 -
Sprint 22 Team CykelCity.se 6 7 ,, 0:00
4 2 +0:02 -
Sprint 38 Lampre - ISD 5 5 ,, 0:00
5 31 +0:14 -
Sprint 33 Orica GreenEDGE 4 4 ,, 0:00
6 25 +0:14 -
Sprint 34 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 2 3 ,, 0:00
7 28 +0:14 -
Classic 22 Sky Procycling 2 ,, 0:00
8 19 +0:14 -
Sprint 23 La Pomme Marseille 1 ,, 0:00
9 13 +0:14 -
Sprint 26 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
10 8 +0:10 -
Climber 21 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
11 132 +9:13 -
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
12 15 +0:14 -
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
13 30 +0:14 -
GC 23 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
14 116 +3:27 -
Sprint 33 Endura Racing ,, 0:00
15 24 +0:14 -
Sprint 24 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:00
16 120 +4:18 -
Sprint 24 Endura Racing ,, 0:00
17 37 +0:14 -
Classic 34 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
18 9 +0:10 -
TT 32 Team Joker - Merida ,, 0:00
19 117 +4:02 -
Sprint 19 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look ,, 0:00
20 14 +0:14 -
Sprint 30 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
21 85 +0:49 -
TT 20 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look ,, 0:00
22 38 +0:14 -
Sprint 23 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
23 17 +0:14 -
Sprint 18 Plussbank - BMC ,, 0:00
24 18 +0:14 -
Sprint 21 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
25 21 +0:14 -
Sprint 22 RusVelo ,, 0:00
26 16 +0:14 -
Sprint 24 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
27 33 +0:14 -
GC 27 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
28 20 +0:14 -
Sprint 32 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
29 115 +2:55 -
GC 33 Endura Racing ,, 0:00
30 48 +0:14 -
Classic 25 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
31 22 +0:14 -
Sprint 22 Team Joker - Merida ,, 0:00
32 32 +0:14 -
TT 30 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
33 84 +0:43 -
Classic 20 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 0:00
34 29 +0:14 -
Sprint 20 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 0:00
35 73 +0:14 -
Sprint 22 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 0:00
36 39 +0:14 -
Sprint 22 Team Joker - Merida ,, 0:00
37 23 +0:14 -
Classic 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
38 121 +4:18 -
Sprint 28 Endura Racing ,, 0:00
39 34 +0:14 -
Classic 20 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
40 105 +1:52 -
Sprint 21 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 0:00
41 27 +0:14 -
Sprint 27 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:00
42 44 +0:14 -
Sprint 25 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
43 40 +0:14 -
GC 19 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look ,, 0:00
44 35 +0:14 -
Sprint 30 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
45 26 +0:14 -
Sprint 33 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
46 45 +0:14 -
Climber 25 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
47 55 +0:14 -
Sprint 26 Team CykelCity.se ,, 0:00
48 49 +0:14 -
Sprint 27 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
49 69 +0:14 -
Sprint 31 Endura Racing ,, 0:00
50 52 +0:14 -
Sprint 29 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
51 57 +0:14 -
Sprint 25 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
52 10 +0:10 -
Sprint 27 Team Type 1 - SANOFI 0:04 0:04
53 12 +0:12 -
Sprint 28 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:04
54 114 +2:49 -
Sprint 24 Sky Procycling ,, 0:04
55 70 +0:14 -
Sprint 32 RusVelo ,, 0:04
56 72 +0:14 -
TT 23 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:04
57 41 +0:14 -
Sprint 30 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:04
58 56 +0:14 -
GC 29 RusVelo ,, 0:04
59 137 +11:17 -
Sprint 23 Team CykelCity.se ,, 0:04
60 47 +0:14 -
Sprint 30 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:04
61 51 +0:14 -
GC 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:04
62 89 +0:49 -
GC 20 Team CykelCity.se ,, 0:04
63 11 +0:11 -
TT 26 Endura Racing ,, 0:04
64 36 +0:14 -
Classic 28 Sky Procycling ,, 0:04
65 87 +0:49 -
Classic 30 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:04
66 54 +0:14 -
Sprint 23 Team Joker - Merida ,, 0:04
67 50 +0:14 -
Classic 23 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:04
68 46 +0:14 -
GC 25 Caja Rural ,, 0:04
69 136 +11:14 -
TT 21 Plussbank - BMC ,, 0:04
70 110 +2:09 -
TT 21 Team Joker - Merida ,, 0:04
71 42 +0:14 -
Classic 31 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:04
72 53 +0:14 -
GC 21 Plussbank - BMC ,, 0:04
73 58 +0:14 -
TT 30 Caja Rural ,, 0:04
74 63 +0:14 -
GC 32 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:04
75 86 +0:49 -
Sprint 26 Endura Racing ,, 0:04
76 71 +0:14 -
GC 28 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:04
77 78 +0:14 -
Sprint 23 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:04
78 61 +0:14 -
Sprint 29 Team Joker - Merida ,, 0:04
79 59 +0:14 -
Classic 32 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:04
80 90 +0:49 -
Sprint 27 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:04
81 43 +0:14 -
Sprint 30 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:04
82 60 +0:14 -
Classic 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:04
83 129 +7:35 -
Sprint 23 Plussbank - BMC ,, 0:04
84 75 +0:14 -
GC 22 Sky Procycling ,, 0:04
85 67 +0:14 -
GC 23 Caja Rural ,, 0:04
86 106 +1:52 -
Sprint 22 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:04
87 97 +0:49 -
TT 20 Team CykelCity.se ,, 0:04
88 94 +0:49 -
Sprint 36 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:04
89 103 +1:17 -
Sprint 26 Endura Racing ,, 0:04
90 65 +0:14 -
GC 23 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:04
91 91 +0:49 -
Sprint 30 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:04
92 88 +0:49 -
GC 26 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:04
93 131 +9:04 -
TT 23 Plussbank - BMC ,, 0:04
94 107 +1:52 -
Classic 27 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:04
95 77 +0:14 -
Classic 36 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:04
96 118 +4:05 -
Classic 27 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:04
97 76 +0:14 -
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:04
98 74 +0:14 -
Sprint 36 Sky Procycling ,, 0:04
99 135 +10:50 -
Sprint 20 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look ,, 0:04
100 66 +0:14 -
GC 26 Caja Rural ,, 0:04
101 92 +0:49 -
Climber 31 Caja Rural ,, 0:04
102 82 +0:14 -
GC 31 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:04
103 68 +0:14 -
TT 35 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:04
104 7 +0:08 -
Sprint 27 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:04
105 64 +0:14 -
Climber 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:04
106 62 +0:14 -
Classic 36 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:04
107 6 +0:08 -
Sprint 20 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 0:04
108 98 +0:49 -
Sprint 25 Team CykelCity.se ,, 0:04
109 134 +9:48 -
Sprint 22 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look ,, 0:04
110 102 +1:17 -
Sprint 23 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:04
111 112 +2:17 -
Sprint 27 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:04
112 95 +0:49 -
Sprint 27 RusVelo ,, 0:04
113 104 +1:17 -
TT 27 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:04
114 96 +0:49 -
Sprint 30 Team CykelCity.se ,, 0:04
115 81 +0:14 -
Sprint 22 Sky Procycling ,, 0:04
116 80 +0:14 -
Sprint 29 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:04
117 109 +1:52 -
Sprint 23 RusVelo ,, 0:04
118 93 +0:49 -
Sprint 25 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:04
119 108 +1:52 -
Climber 37 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:04
120 113 +2:22 -
Classic 33 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:04
121 79 +0:14 -
Sprint 29 RusVelo ,, 0:04
122 139 +20:44 -
Sprint 24 Plussbank - BMC ,, 0:04
123 127 +7:05 -
Sprint 24 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:04
124 124 +5:53 -
Sprint 21 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look ,, 0:04
125 99 +0:49 -
Sprint 21 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 0:04
126 100 +0:49 -
TT 28 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:04
127 83 +0:41 -
Sprint 32 Team Garmin - Barracuda 0:27 0:27
128 122 +4:38 -
Sprint 25 RusVelo ,, 0:27
129 101 +1:16 -
TT 21 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:27
130 126 +6:31 -
Sprint 25 Orica GreenEDGE 0:38 0:38
131 111 +2:14 -
Sprint 38 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:38
132 133 +9:35 -
Sprint 29 Christina Watches-Onfone 0:42 0:42
133 130 +8:05 -
TT 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 0:53 0:53
134 119 +4:08 -
TT 20 Orica GreenEDGE 1:04 1:04
135 5 +0:04 -
Sprint 22 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 1:04
136 128 +7:31 -
Sprint 27 Lotto Belisol Team 2:39 2:39
137 123 +5:13 -
Sprint 23 Team Joker - Merida 4:25 4:25
138 138 +17:28 -
TT 23 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look ,, 4:25
139 125 +6:17 -
Sprint 23 Plussbank - BMC ,, 4:25