The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 93 | GC | DE MAAR Marc UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 20 | 30 | 4:38:38 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:03 | 44 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 14 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:10 | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 8 | 12 | 0:12 0:12 | ||
4 | 9 | +0:24 | 55 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | 7 | 7 | ,, 0:12 | ||
5 | 5 | +0:18 | 172 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 6 | 4 | ,, 0:12 | ||
6 | 16 | +0:24 | 25 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Tinkoff - Saxo | 25 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 5 | 3 | ,, 0:12 | ||
7 | 10 | +0:24 | 153 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 4 | 2 | ,, 0:12 | ||
8 | 14 | +0:24 | 52 | Sprint | HINAULT Sébastien IAM Cycling | 40 | IAM Cycling | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:12 | ||
9 | 4 | +0:17 | 73 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:12 | ||||
10 | 7 | +0:24 | 11 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | ||||
11 | 8 | +0:24 | 43 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:12 | ||||
12 | 11 | +0:24 | 72 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:12 | ||||
13 | 49 | +0:53 | 96 | Sprint | ILEŠIČ Aldo Ino UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | ||||
14 | 33 | +0:37 | 151 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:12 | ||||
15 | 18 | +0:24 | 164 | Sprint | OLSSON Michael Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 28 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:12 | ||||
16 | 13 | +0:24 | 176 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:12 | ||||
17 | 12 | +0:24 | 81 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:12 | ||||
18 | 51 | +0:59 | 154 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:12 | ||||
19 | 20 | +0:24 | 92 | Sprint | BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | ||||
20 | 17 | +0:24 | 42 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:12 | ||||
21 | 15 | +0:24 | 103 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:12 | ||||
22 | 21 | +0:24 | 116 | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | 25 | Team Joker | ,, 0:12 | ||||
23 | 22 | +0:24 | 31 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:12 | ||||
24 | 19 | +0:24 | 21 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Tinkoff - Saxo | 24 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:12 | ||||
25 | 23 | +0:24 | 14 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | ||||
26 | 6 | +0:22 | 15 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | ||||
27 | 48 | +0:45 | 64 | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | ,, 0:12 | ||||
28 | 40 | +0:37 | 45 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 33 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:12 | ||||
29 | 24 | +0:24 | 53 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM Cycling | 33 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:12 | ||||
30 | 31 | +0:35 | 51 | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:12 | ||||
31 | 35 | +0:37 | 61 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | ,, 0:12 | ||||
32 | 34 | +0:37 | 134 | GC | KRISTOFFERSEN Anders Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 21 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | ||||
33 | 37 | +0:37 | 54 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:12 | ||||
34 | 28 | +0:31 | 32 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:12 | ||||
35 | 41 | +0:37 | 65 | Sprint | BOEV Igor RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | ,, 0:12 | ||||
36 | 42 | +0:37 | 62 | Sprint | KLIMOV Sergey RusVelo | 33 | RusVelo | ,, 0:12 | ||||
37 | 39 | +0:37 | 175 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:12 | ||||
38 | 36 | +0:37 | 33 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:12 | ||||
39 | 38 | +0:37 | 115 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | ,, 0:12 | ||||
40 | 26 | +0:24 | 173 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:12 | ||||
41 | 25 | +0:24 | 101 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:12 | ||||
42 | 44 | +0:37 | 105 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:12 | ||||
43 | 46 | +0:37 | 102 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:12 | ||||
44 | 27 | +0:24 | 23 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff - Saxo | 23 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:12 | ||||
45 | 30 | +0:34 | 35 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:12 | ||||
46 | 43 | +0:37 | 56 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:12 | ||||
47 | 45 | +0:37 | 113 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 19 | Team Joker | ,, 0:12 | ||||
48 | 47 | +0:44 | 71 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:12 | ||||
49 | 29 | +0:34 | 111 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
50 | 32 | +0:35 | 152 | Sprint | BORRESEN Magnus Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 25 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
51 | 50 | +0:56 | 104 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
52 | 69 | +2:30 | 155 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 25 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
53 | 63 | +1:37 | 112 | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | ,, 0:33 | ||||
54 | 76 | +3:09 | 142 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
55 | 59 | +1:20 | 13 | Sprint | MARKUS Barry Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
56 | 58 | +1:14 | 171 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 18 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
57 | 57 | +1:14 | 144 | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:41 | ||||
58 | 54 | +1:08 | 174 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
59 | 55 | +1:11 | 145 | Sprint | REMME Stian Team FixIT.no | 31 | Team FixIT.no | 0:46 0:46 | ||||
60 | 66 | +1:50 | 162 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:46 | ||||
61 | 71 | +2:44 | 135 | Sprint | LAENGEN Øystein Stake Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 25 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
62 | 56 | +1:12 | 22 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:47 | ||||
63 | 65 | +1:45 | 12 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 0:50 0:50 | ||||
64 | 52 | +1:04 | 16 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 0:53 0:53 | ||||
65 | 62 | +1:36 | 131 | Sprint | AAKVIK Niklas Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 25 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
66 | 53 | +1:06 | 156 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:55 | ||||
67 | 60 | +1:28 | 161 | GC | HAUGEN Henrik Steen Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 1:16 1:16 | ||||
68 | 68 | +2:23 | 91 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1:19 1:19 | ||||
69 | 61 | +1:30 | 126 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Frøy - Bianchi | 20 | Frøy - Bianchi | 1:20 1:20 | ||||
70 | 67 | +2:18 | 106 | Sprint | SIJMENS Nico Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:23 1:23 | ||||
71 | 64 | +1:44 | 132 | Sprint | JENSEN Christer Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 24 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 1:32 1:32 | ||||
72 | 77 | +3:16 | 94 | Sprint | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1:33 1:33 | ||||
73 | 70 | +2:31 | 146 | Sprint | SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 1:58 1:58 | ||||
74 | 72 | +2:46 | 124 | Sprint | SPIKSETH Elias Angell Frøy - Bianchi | 23 | Frøy - Bianchi | 2:13 2:13 | ||||
75 | 74 | +3:00 | 86 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann MTN - Qhubeka | 23 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 2:13 | ||||
76 | 73 | +2:50 | 2 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 2:38 2:38 | ||||
77 | 78 | +3:44 | 24 | Classic | KROON Karsten Tinkoff - Saxo | 38 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 2:40 2:40 | ||||
78 | 75 | +3:06 | 76 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:55 2:55 | ||||
79 | 79 | +4:35 | 26 | Sprint | TOSATTO Matteo Tinkoff - Saxo | 40 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 3:31 3:31 | ||||
80 | 82 | +5:27 | 75 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4:23 4:23 | ||||
81 | 83 | +6:20 | 41 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 4:23 | ||||
82 | 80 | +4:43 | 122 | Sprint | HAUGÅRD Phan Åge Frøy - Bianchi | 22 | Frøy - Bianchi | 4:31 4:31 | ||||
83 | 84 | +6:46 | 74 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4:52 4:52 | ||||
84 | 85 | +6:47 | 3 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | ,, 4:52 | ||||
85 | 81 | +5:04 | 114 | Sprint | RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | ,, 4:52 | ||||
86 | 86 | +6:48 | 141 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 6:23 6:23 | ||||
87 | 99 | +9:47 | 34 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8:43 8:43 | ||||
88 | 87 | +9:08 | 121 | Sprint | FORBORD Kristian Frøy - Bianchi | 25 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 8:43 | ||||
89 | 101 | +9:47 | 143 | TT | HAFSÅS Marius André Team FixIT.no | 23 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 8:43 | ||||
90 | 95 | +9:30 | 85 | GC | VAN NIEKERK Dennis MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 8:43 | ||||
91 | 96 | +9:30 | 125 | Sprint | SUNDHAGEN Tord Frøy - Bianchi | 27 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 8:43 | ||||
92 | 97 | +9:30 | 123 | TT | LANDA Andreas Frøy - Bianchi | 26 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 8:43 | ||||
93 | 94 | +9:24 | 36 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 8:43 | ||||
94 | 100 | +9:47 | 165 | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 28 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 8:43 | ||||
95 | 93 | +9:08 | 136 | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 19 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 8:43 | ||||
96 | 88 | +9:08 | 5 | Sprint | KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr Team Katusha | 34 | Team Katusha | ,, 8:43 | ||||
97 | 92 | +9:08 | 133 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 20 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 8:43 | ||||
98 | 103 | +10:12 | 83 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 8:43 | ||||
99 | 91 | +9:08 | 46 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Polsat Polkowice | 28 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 8:43 | ||||
100 | 89 | +9:08 | 66 | Sprint | SEROV Alexander RusVelo | 31 | RusVelo | ,, 8:43 | ||||
101 | 98 | +9:38 | 166 | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 8:43 | ||||
102 | 102 | +9:47 | 6 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | ,, 8:43 | ||||
103 | 90 | +9:08 | 95 | Sprint | FÖRSTER Robert UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 36 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:43 | ||||
104 | 104 | +11:43 | 163 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 11:18 11:18 | ||||
105 | 105 | +13:37 | 63 | Sprint | KRASNOV Leonid RusVelo | 26 | RusVelo | 13:15 13:15 | ||||
DNS | 4 | GC | IGNATENKO Petr Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | ▲20 | 93 | GC | DE MAAR Marc UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 8:02:44 | .. | ||
2 | 9 | ▲7 | 44 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:03 0:03 | .. | ||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 73 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 172 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||
6 | 16 | ▲10 | 15 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 11 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 43 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
9 | 15 | ▲6 | 55 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 153 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 72 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 81 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
13 | 56 | ▲43 | 176 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
14 | 25 | ▲11 | 52 | Sprint | HINAULT Sébastien IAM Cycling | 40 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 103 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
16 | 32 | ▲16 | 25 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Tinkoff - Saxo | 25 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
17 | 22 | ▲5 | 42 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
18 | 28 | ▲10 | 164 | Sprint | OLSSON Michael Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 28 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
19 | 24 | ▲5 | 21 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Tinkoff - Saxo | 24 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
20 | 31 | ▲11 | 92 | Sprint | BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
21 | 30 | ▲9 | 116 | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | 25 | Team Joker | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
22 | 33 | ▲11 | 31 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
23 | 35 | ▲12 | 14 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
24 | 37 | ▲13 | 53 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM Cycling | 33 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
25 | 36 | ▲11 | 101 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
26 | 38 | ▲12 | 173 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
27 | 34 | ▲7 | 23 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff - Saxo | 23 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
28 | 40 | ▲12 | 32 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:31 0:31 | .. | ||
29 | 20 | ▼9 | 111 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | 0:34 0:34 | .. | ||
30 | 41 | ▲11 | 35 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||
31 | 43 | ▲12 | 51 | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||
32 | 23 | ▼9 | 152 | Sprint | BORRESEN Magnus Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 25 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:35 | .. | ||
33 | 64 | ▲31 | 151 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||
34 | 46 | ▲12 | 134 | GC | KRISTOFFERSEN Anders Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 21 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
35 | 52 | ▲17 | 61 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
36 | 47 | ▲11 | 33 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
37 | 59 | ▲22 | 54 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
38 | 53 | ▲15 | 115 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
39 | 14 | ▼25 | 175 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
40 | 70 | ▲30 | 45 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 33 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
41 | 63 | ▲22 | 65 | Sprint | BOEV Igor RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
42 | 65 | ▲23 | 62 | Sprint | KLIMOV Sergey RusVelo | 33 | RusVelo | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
43 | 55 | ▲12 | 56 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
44 | 60 | ▲16 | 105 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
45 | 61 | ▲16 | 113 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 19 | Team Joker | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
46 | 68 | ▲22 | 102 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
47 | 71 | ▲24 | 71 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||
48 | 75 | ▲27 | 64 | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | 0:45 0:45 | .. | ||
49 | 77 | ▲28 | 96 | Sprint | ILEŠIČ Aldo Ino UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:53 0:53 | .. | ||
50 | 48 | ▼2 | 104 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:56 0:56 | .. | ||
51 | 82 | ▲31 | 154 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||
52 | 29 | ▼23 | 16 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 1:04 1:04 | .. | ||
53 | 18 | ▼35 | 156 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 1:06 1:06 | .. | ||
54 | 69 | ▲15 | 174 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 1:08 1:08 | .. | ||
55 | 57 | ▲2 | 145 | Sprint | REMME Stian Team FixIT.no | 31 | Team FixIT.no | 1:11 1:11 | .. | ||
56 | 67 | ▲11 | 22 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1:12 1:12 | .. | ||
57 | 72 | ▲15 | 144 | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 1:14 1:14 | .. | ||
58 | 74 | ▲16 | 171 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 18 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 1:14 | .. | ||
59 | 80 | ▲21 | 13 | Sprint | MARKUS Barry Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 1:20 1:20 | .. | ||
60 | 17 | ▼43 | 161 | GC | HAUGEN Henrik Steen Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||
61 | 11 | ▼50 | 126 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Frøy - Bianchi | 20 | Frøy - Bianchi | 1:30 1:30 | .. | ||
62 | 79 | ▲17 | 131 | Sprint | AAKVIK Niklas Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 25 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 1:36 1:36 | .. | ||
63 | 94 | ▲31 | 112 | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | 1:37 1:37 | .. | ||
64 | 27 | ▼37 | 132 | Sprint | JENSEN Christer Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 24 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 1:44 1:44 | .. | ||
65 | 88 | ▲23 | 12 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 1:45 1:45 | .. | ||
66 | 90 | ▲24 | 162 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 1:50 1:50 | .. | ||
67 | 87 | ▲20 | 106 | Sprint | SIJMENS Nico Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:18 2:18 | .. | ||
68 | 98 | ▲30 | 91 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 2:23 2:23 | .. | ||
69 | 102 | ▲33 | 155 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 25 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 2:30 2:30 | .. | ||
70 | 76 | ▲6 | 146 | Sprint | SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 2:31 2:31 | .. | ||
71 | 103 | ▲32 | 135 | Sprint | LAENGEN Øystein Stake Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 25 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 2:44 2:44 | .. | ||
72 | 73 | ▲1 | 124 | Sprint | SPIKSETH Elias Angell Frøy - Bianchi | 23 | Frøy - Bianchi | 2:46 2:46 | .. | ||
73 | 19 | ▼54 | 2 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 2:50 2:50 | .. | ||
74 | 81 | ▲7 | 86 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann MTN - Qhubeka | 23 | MTN - Qhubeka | 3:00 3:00 | .. | ||
75 | 5 | ▼70 | 76 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:06 3:06 | .. | ||
76 | 106 | ▲30 | 142 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 3:09 3:09 | .. | ||
77 | 100 | ▲23 | 94 | Sprint | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 3:16 3:16 | .. | ||
78 | 93 | ▲15 | 24 | Classic | KROON Karsten Tinkoff - Saxo | 38 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 3:44 3:44 | .. | ||
79 | 92 | ▲13 | 26 | Sprint | TOSATTO Matteo Tinkoff - Saxo | 40 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 4:35 4:35 | .. | ||
80 | 26 | ▼54 | 122 | Sprint | HAUGÅRD Phan Åge Frøy - Bianchi | 22 | Frøy - Bianchi | 4:43 4:43 | .. | ||
81 | 10 | ▼71 | 114 | Sprint | RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | 5:04 5:04 | .. | ||
82 | 95 | ▲13 | 75 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5:27 5:27 | .. | ||
83 | 104 | ▲21 | 41 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 6:20 6:20 | .. | ||
84 | 105 | ▲21 | 74 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6:46 6:46 | .. | ||
85 | 101 | ▲16 | 3 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 6:47 6:47 | .. | ||
86 | 51 | ▼35 | 141 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 6:48 6:48 | .. | ||
87 | 45 | ▼42 | 121 | Sprint | FORBORD Kristian Frøy - Bianchi | 25 | Frøy - Bianchi | 9:08 9:08 | .. | ||
88 | 44 | ▼44 | 5 | Sprint | KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr Team Katusha | 34 | Team Katusha | ,, 9:08 | .. | ||
89 | 50 | ▼39 | 66 | Sprint | SEROV Alexander RusVelo | 31 | RusVelo | ,, 9:08 | .. | ||
90 | 49 | ▼41 | 95 | Sprint | FÖRSTER Robert UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 36 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 9:08 | .. | ||
91 | 54 | ▼37 | 46 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Polsat Polkowice | 28 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 9:08 | .. | ||
92 | 58 | ▼34 | 133 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 20 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 9:08 | .. | ||
93 | 62 | ▼31 | 136 | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 19 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 9:08 | .. | ||
94 | 78 | ▼16 | 36 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 9:24 9:24 | .. | ||
95 | 83 | ▼12 | 85 | GC | VAN NIEKERK Dennis MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | 9:30 9:30 | .. | ||
96 | 85 | ▼11 | 125 | Sprint | SUNDHAGEN Tord Frøy - Bianchi | 27 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 9:30 | .. | ||
97 | 84 | ▼13 | 123 | TT | LANDA Andreas Frøy - Bianchi | 26 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 9:30 | .. | ||
98 | 86 | ▼12 | 166 | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 9:38 9:38 | .. | ||
99 | 89 | ▼10 | 34 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 9:47 9:47 | .. | ||
100 | 91 | ▼9 | 165 | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 28 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 9:47 | .. | ||
101 | 97 | ▼4 | 143 | TT | HAFSÅS Marius André Team FixIT.no | 23 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 9:47 | .. | ||
102 | 96 | ▼6 | 6 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | ,, 9:47 | .. | ||
103 | 99 | ▼4 | 83 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 10:12 10:12 | .. | ||
104 | 66 | ▼38 | 163 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 11:43 11:43 | .. | ||
105 | 42 | ▼63 | 63 | Sprint | KRASNOV Leonid RusVelo | 26 | RusVelo | 13:37 13:37 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 28 | +13 | |
2 | 2 | - | 172 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | +11 | |
3 | 9 | ▲6 | 44 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | +17 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 73 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | +10 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 11 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 18 | +6 | |
6 | - | 93 | GC | DE MAAR Marc UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 17 | +17 | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 43 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 15 | +5 | |
8 | 18 | ▲10 | 55 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | 13 | +12 | |
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 153 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 13 | +9 | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 72 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 12 | +4 | |
11 | 5 | ▼6 | 76 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 12 | +1 | |
12 | - | 25 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Tinkoff - Saxo | 25 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 10 | +10 | ||
13 | 7 | ▼6 | 81 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | 9 | - | |
14 | - | 52 | Sprint | HINAULT Sébastien IAM Cycling | 40 | IAM Cycling | 8 | +8 | ||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 126 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Frøy - Bianchi | 20 | Frøy - Bianchi | 7 | +2 | |
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 32 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 | - | |
17 | 11 | ▼6 | 114 | Sprint | RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | 6 | - | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 94 | Sprint | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
19 | - | 74 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | +3 | ||
20 | 15 | ▼5 | 103 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 | - | |
21 | - | 96 | Sprint | ILEŠIČ Aldo Ino UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
22 | - | 15 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
23 | - | 151 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 2 | +2 | ||
24 | - | 164 | Sprint | OLSSON Michael Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 28 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 1 | +1 | ||
25 | 19 | ▼6 | 71 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 | - | |
26 | - | 16 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
27 | - | 156 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 1 | +1 | ||
28 | 17 | ▼11 | 142 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 73 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8:03:01 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 172 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | 153 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 72 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
5 | 26 | ▲21 | 176 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
6 | 13 | ▲7 | 21 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Tinkoff - Saxo | 24 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
7 | 16 | ▲9 | 116 | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | 25 | Team Joker | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
8 | 17 | ▲9 | 31 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
9 | 19 | ▲10 | 173 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
10 | 18 | ▲8 | 23 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff - Saxo | 23 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
11 | 20 | ▲9 | 32 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 111 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |
13 | 32 | ▲19 | 151 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
14 | 21 | ▲7 | 134 | GC | KRISTOFFERSEN Anders Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 21 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
15 | 23 | ▲8 | 61 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
16 | 28 | ▲12 | 54 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
17 | 24 | ▲7 | 115 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
18 | 8 | ▼10 | 175 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
19 | 31 | ▲12 | 65 | Sprint | BOEV Igor RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
20 | 25 | ▲5 | 56 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
21 | 29 | ▲8 | 113 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 19 | Team Joker | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
22 | 35 | ▲13 | 71 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |
23 | 42 | ▲19 | 154 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |
24 | 10 | ▼14 | 156 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |
25 | 34 | ▲9 | 174 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |
26 | 37 | ▲11 | 171 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 18 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |
27 | 40 | ▲13 | 13 | Sprint | MARKUS Barry Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |
28 | 9 | ▼19 | 161 | GC | HAUGEN Henrik Steen Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |
29 | 6 | ▼23 | 126 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Frøy - Bianchi | 20 | Frøy - Bianchi | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |
30 | 39 | ▲9 | 131 | Sprint | AAKVIK Niklas Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 25 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |
31 | 46 | ▲15 | 112 | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |
32 | 15 | ▼17 | 132 | Sprint | JENSEN Christer Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 24 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |
33 | 45 | ▲12 | 162 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |
34 | 51 | ▲17 | 155 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 25 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |
35 | 52 | ▲17 | 135 | Sprint | LAENGEN Øystein Stake Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 25 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |
36 | 36 | - | 124 | Sprint | SPIKSETH Elias Angell Frøy - Bianchi | 23 | Frøy - Bianchi | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |
37 | 11 | ▼26 | 2 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |
38 | 41 | ▲3 | 86 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann MTN - Qhubeka | 23 | MTN - Qhubeka | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |
39 | 3 | ▼36 | 76 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |
40 | 53 | ▲13 | 142 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |
41 | 36 | ▼5 | 124 | Sprint | SPIKSETH Elias Angell Frøy - Bianchi | 23 | Frøy - Bianchi | 4:26 4:26 | .. | |
42 | 5 | ▼37 | 114 | Sprint | RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | 4:47 4:47 | .. | |
43 | 47 | ▲4 | 75 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5:10 5:10 | .. | |
44 | 50 | ▲6 | 3 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 6:30 6:30 | .. | |
45 | 22 | ▼23 | 141 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 6:31 6:31 | .. | |
46 | 27 | ▼19 | 133 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 20 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 8:51 8:51 | .. | |
47 | 30 | ▼17 | 136 | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | 19 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | ,, 8:51 | .. | |
48 | 38 | ▼10 | 36 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 9:07 9:07 | .. | |
49 | 43 | ▼6 | 166 | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 9:21 9:21 | .. | |
50 | 44 | ▼6 | 34 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 9:30 9:30 | .. | |
51 | 48 | ▼3 | 143 | TT | HAFSÅS Marius André Team FixIT.no | 23 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 9:30 | .. | |
52 | 49 | ▼3 | 83 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 9:55 9:55 | .. | |
53 | 33 | ▼20 | 163 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 11:26 11:26 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 156 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 4 | +4 | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 142 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 4 | - | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 155 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 25 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 3 | - | |
4 | - | 74 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | +3 | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 32 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 | - | |
6 | - | 146 | Sprint | SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 2 | +2 | ||
7 | - | 126 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Frøy - Bianchi | 20 | Frøy - Bianchi | 1 | +1 | ||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 94 | Sprint | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | PCT | 24:09:12 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 0:12 0:12 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | CT | ,, 0:12 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | WT | ,, 0:12 | .. |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | IAM Cycling | PCT | ,, 0:12 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | Team Sparebanken Sør | CT | ,, 0:12 | .. |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | Team Joker | CT | ,, 0:12 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Tinkoff - Saxo | WT | ,, 0:12 | .. |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 0:13 0:13 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 0:25 0:25 | .. |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 0:35 0:35 | .. |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | RusVelo | PCT | 0:48 0:48 | .. |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team | CT | 1:56 1:56 | .. |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | CT | 2:03 2:03 | .. |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | Team FixIT.no | CT | 2:27 2:27 | .. |
16 | 9 | ▼7 | Team Katusha | WT | 7:18 7:18 | .. |
17 | 10 | ▼7 | Frøy - Bianchi | CT | 7:53 7:53 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | MTN - Qhubeka | PCT | 11:54 11:54 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:22 May 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.99 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:195 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint à deux
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube