1 1 +0:00 11
Sprint 30 Team Dimension Data 20 30 4:14:01
2 2 +0:04 35
Climber 26 Lotto Soudal 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:06 41
Classic 37 ORICA-Scott 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 5 +0:10 164
Sprint 25 Team Coop 7 ,, 0:00
5 6 +0:10 32
GC 31 Lotto Soudal 4 ,, 0:00
6 7 +0:10 92
Sprint 25 Fortuneo - Oscaro 3 ,, 0:00
7 8 +0:10 3
GC 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 2 ,, 0:00
8 9 +0:10 201
Sprint 28 Team Virtu Cycling 1 ,, 0:00
9 10 +0:10 31
Climber 28 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
10 11 +0:10 76
Climber 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
11 12 +0:10 93
Classic 27 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:00
12 13 +0:10 126
Classic 34 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
13 14 +0:10 94
Sprint 28 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:00
14 15 +0:10 112
Sprint 27 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
15 16 +0:10 46
Classic 22 ORICA-Scott ,, 0:00
16 17 +0:10 155
GC 26 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:00
17 18 +0:10 115
Climber 21 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
18 19 +0:10 22
TT 26 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
19 20 +0:10 1
GC 36 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
20 21 +0:10 91
GC 25 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:00
21 22 +0:10 4
Sprint 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
22 23 +0:10 166
Sprint 22 Team Coop ,, 0:00
23 24 +0:10 121
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
24 25 +0:10 62
GC 29 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:00
25 26 +0:10 44
Climber 23 ORICA-Scott ,, 0:00
26 27 +0:10 196
Sprint 28 Team FixIT.no ,, 0:00
27 28 +0:10 12
Sprint 25 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
28 4 +0:09 154
GC 25 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:00
29 29 +0:10 123
GC 26 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
30 30 +0:10 73
GC 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
31 31 +0:10 96
Classic 30 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:00
32 32 +0:10 82
GC 23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
33 33 +0:10 65
GC 26 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:00
34 34 +0:10 14
Climber 21 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
35 35 +0:10 186
GC 25 Team Sparebanken Sør ,, 0:00
36 36 +0:10 142
Sprint 34 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:00
37 37 +0:10 85
Sprint 21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
38 38 +0:10 5
Sprint 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
39 39 +0:10 171
Sprint 26 Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team ,, 0:00
40 40 +0:10 86
Sprint 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
41 41 +0:10 144
Classic 25 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:00
42 42 +0:10 84
TT 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
43 43 +0:10 61
Classic 33 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:00
44 44 +0:10 153
TT 19 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:00
45 45 +0:10 105
Sprint 31 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
46 46 +0:10 125
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
47 47 +0:10 146
GC 23 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:00
48 48 +0:10 64
GC 23 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:00
49 49 +0:26 81
TT 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:16 0:16
50 50 +0:26 26
Classic 24 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:16
51 51 +0:26 152
GC 27 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:16
52 52 +0:26 156
Climber 22 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:16
53 53 +0:26 202
Climber 23 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 0:16
54 54 +0:29 52
Sprint 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 0:19 0:19
55 55 +0:29 181
Climber 21 Team Sparebanken Sør ,, 0:19
56 56 +0:29 175
GC 21 Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team ,, 0:19
57 57 +0:29 104
TT 30 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:19
58 58 +0:29 111
GC 24 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:19
59 59 +0:29 101
Sprint 27 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:19
60 60 +0:29 204
Sprint 21 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 0:19
61 61 +0:32 72
GC 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:22 0:22
62 62 +0:32 16
Classic 31 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:22
63 63 +0:37 185
Sprint 23 Team Sparebanken Sør 0:27 0:27
64 64 +0:41 25
Sprint 27 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:31 0:31
65 65 +0:41 124
Sprint 28 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:31
66 66 +0:43 114
GC 25 Manzana Postobon 0:33 0:33
67 67 +0:48 141
Classic 34 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 0:38 0:38
68 68 +0:50 102
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo 0:40 0:40
69 69 +0:50 34
Climber 20 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:40
70 70 +0:50 143
Sprint 30 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:40
71 71 +0:50 42
Classic 36 ORICA-Scott ,, 0:40
72 72 +0:50 51
TT 31 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:40
73 73 +0:50 75
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:40
74 74 +0:50 55
Classic 24 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:40
75 75 +0:50 54
Sprint 31 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:40
76 76 +1:01 15
Sprint 27 Team Dimension Data 0:51 0:51
77 77 +1:01 203
GC 22 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 0:51
78 78 +1:01 63
Sprint 27 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:51
79 79 +1:10 106
Sprint 31 Gazprom-RusVelo 1:00 1:00
80 80 +1:10 145
Classic 22 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 1:00
81 81 +1:10 6
Sprint 27 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 1:00
82 82 +1:10 161
Sprint 19 Team Coop ,, 1:00
83 83 +1:14 71
Climber 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:04 1:04
84 84 +1:42 103
GC 22 Gazprom-RusVelo 1:32 1:32
85 85 +1:52 165
TT 25 Team Coop 1:42 1:42
86 86 +2:23 56
Sprint 34 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 2:13 2:13
87 87 +2:23 43
Sprint 30 ORICA-Scott ,, 2:13
88 88 +2:31 176
Sprint 20 Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 2:21 2:21
89 89 +2:31 172
Classic 20 Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team ,, 2:21
90 90 +2:46 53
Classic 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 2:36 2:36
91 91 +2:46 21
Classic 28 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:36
92 92 +2:59 131
Classic 22 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 2:49 2:49
93 93 +2:59 23
Classic 32 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:49
94 94 +2:59 2
Sprint 21 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 2:49
95 95 +2:59 205
Sprint 38 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 2:49
96 96 +2:59 206
Sprint 25 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 2:49
97 97 +2:59 113
Sprint 22 Manzana Postobon ,, 2:49
98 98 +2:59 95
Sprint 25 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 2:49
99 99 +2:59 45
Sprint 31 ORICA-Scott ,, 2:49
100 100 +3:11 33
Sprint 30 Lotto Soudal 3:01 3:01
101 101 +3:11 36
Climber 23 Lotto Soudal ,, 3:01
102 102 +5:33 193
Sprint 22 Team FixIT.no 5:23 5:23
103 103 +5:33 66
GC 24 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 5:23
104 104 +6:33 151
Sprint 21 Team Joker Icopal 6:23 6:23
105 105 +6:33 184
Sprint 22 Team Sparebanken Sør ,, 6:23
106 106 +6:33 183
Sprint 23 Team Sparebanken Sør ,, 6:23
107 107 +6:33 13
Classic 30 Team Dimension Data ,, 6:23
108 108 +6:33 194
Sprint 20 Team FixIT.no ,, 6:23
109 109 +6:33 173
Classic 20 Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team ,, 6:23
110 110 +6:33 74
Sprint 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 6:23
111 111 +6:33 132
Sprint 24 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 6:23
112 112 +6:33 162
Sprint 22 Team Coop ,, 6:23
113 113 +8:25 136
Classic 22 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 8:15 8:15
114 114 +8:25 83
GC 21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 8:15
115 115 +9:01 195
Sprint 24 Team FixIT.no 8:51 8:51
116 117 +9:09 24
TT 22 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 8:59 8:59
117 118 +9:09 174
Sprint 19 Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team ,, 8:59
118 116 +9:05 116
Sprint 29 Manzana Postobon ,, 8:59
119 119 +9:09 192
Sprint 22 Team FixIT.no ,, 8:59
120 120 +10:56 133
Sprint 30 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 10:46 10:46
121 121 +10:56 135
Sprint 25 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 10:46
122 122 +10:56 134
Sprint 27 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 10:46
123 123 +14:03 191
TT 24 Team FixIT.no 13:58 13:58
124 124 +16:47 182
Climber 18 Team Sparebanken Sør 16:39 16:39
DNS 122
TT 31 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -