1 1 +0:00 1
GC 36 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 20 30 4:37:13
2 2 +0:06 32
GC 31 Lotto Soudal 10 18 0:02 0:02
3 3 +0:06 41
Classic 37 ORICA-Scott 5 12 0:04 0:04
4 10 +0:17 186
GC 25 Team Sparebanken Sør 7 0:07 0:07
5 19 +0:33 202
Hills 23 Team Virtu Cycling 4 ,, 0:07
6 7 +0:17 76
Climber 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3 ,, 0:07
7 9 +0:17 31
Classic 28 Lotto Soudal 2 ,, 0:07
8 5 +0:17 164
Sprint 25 Team Coop 1 ,, 0:07
9 6 +0:17 22
TT 26 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:07
10 8 +0:17 65
GC 26 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:07
11 11 +0:17 171
Sprint 26 Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team ,, 0:07
12 12 +0:21 154
GC 25 Team Joker Icopal 0:12 0:12
13 13 +0:22 123
GC 26 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:12
14 4 +0:12 11
Sprint 30 Team Dimension Data 0:16 0:16
15 14 +0:26 155
GC 26 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:16
16 15 +0:28 93
Classic 27 Fortuneo - Oscaro 0:18 0:18
17 16 +0:28 91
GC 25 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:18
18 17 +0:28 196
Sprint 28 Team FixIT.no ,, 0:18
19 18 +0:30 64
GC 23 Aqua Blue Sport 0:20 0:20
20 20 +0:34 46
Classic 22 ORICA-Scott 0:24 0:24
21 27 +1:18 34
GC 20 Lotto Soudal 0:28 0:28
22 23 +0:39 4
Sprint 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:29 0:29
23 22 +0:39 112
Sprint 27 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:29
24 21 +0:39 201
Sprint 28 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 0:29
25 24 +0:39 153
TT 19 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:29
26 32 +3:38 131
Classic 22 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0:39 0:39
27 25 +0:52 115
Classic 21 Manzana Postobon 0:42 0:42
28 26 +1:13 104
TT 30 Gazprom-RusVelo 0:44 0:44
29 30 +1:29 166
Sprint 22 Team Coop 1:19 1:19
30 29 +1:29 142
Sprint 34 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 1:19
31 28 +1:29 82
GC 23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:19
32 31 +1:44 96
Classic 30 Fortuneo - Oscaro 1:34 1:34
33 37 +4:19 26
Classic 24 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 3:39 3:39
34 38 +4:53 71
Hills 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 3:39
35 34 +3:49 44
GC 23 ORICA-Scott ,, 3:39
36 36 +4:05 81
TT 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 3:39
37 33 +3:49 3
GC 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 3:39
38 39 +5:21 103
GC 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 3:39
39 35 +3:49 144
Classic 25 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 3:39
40 42 +8:07 141
Classic 34 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 7:19 7:19
41 43 +8:10 185
Sprint 23 Team Sparebanken Sør 7:33 7:33
42 40 +7:43 12
Sprint 25 Team Dimension Data ,, 7:33
43 41 +7:43 86
Sprint 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 7:33
44 44 +8:24 5
Sprint 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 8:15 8:15
45 52 +9:26 106
Sprint 31 Gazprom-RusVelo 8:16 8:16
46 64 +14:22 36
GC 23 Lotto Soudal 8:55 8:55
47 45 +8:59 35
Hills 26 Lotto Soudal ,, 8:55
48 54 +9:36 25
Sprint 27 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 8:55
49 46 +9:05 125
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 8:55
50 56 +9:56 203
Sprint 22 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 8:55
51 51 +9:24 204
Sprint 21 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 8:55
52 47 +9:05 94
Sprint 28 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 8:55
53 65 +14:44 66
GC 24 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 8:55
54 53 +9:27 72
GC 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 8:55
55 48 +9:05 73
GC 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 8:55
56 49 +9:05 146
GC 23 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 8:55
57 50 +9:24 175
GC 21 Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team ,, 8:55
58 55 +9:45 55
Classic 24 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 8:55
59 103 +23:37 116
Sprint 29 Manzana Postobon 9:54 9:54
60 96 +20:04 114
GC 25 Manzana Postobon ,, 9:54
61 61 +10:58 42
Classic 36 ORICA-Scott ,, 9:54
62 59 +10:20 156
Hills 22 Team Joker Icopal ,, 9:54
63 58 +10:17 152
GC 27 Team Joker Icopal ,, 9:54
64 62 +11:44 165
TT 25 Team Coop ,, 9:54
65 57 +10:04 126
Classic 34 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 9:54
66 63 +12:53 205
Sprint 38 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 9:54
67 60 +10:23 111
GC 24 Manzana Postobon ,, 9:54
68 75 +17:18 16
Classic 31 Team Dimension Data 16:46 16:46
69 95 +20:02 45
Sprint 31 ORICA-Scott ,, 16:46
70 79 +17:47 63
Sprint 27 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 16:46
71 67 +16:56 92
Sprint 25 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 16:46
72 82 +17:56 145
Classic 22 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 16:46
73 101 +23:19 74
Sprint 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 16:46
74 80 +17:47 15
Sprint 27 Team Dimension Data ,, 16:46
75 76 +17:27 124
Sprint 28 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 16:46
76 116 +33:31 134
Sprint 27 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 16:46
77 91 +19:45 2
Sprint 21 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 16:46
78 87 +19:09 43
Sprint 30 ORICA-Scott ,, 16:46
79 88 +19:09 56
Sprint 34 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 16:46
80 72 +17:05 52
Sprint 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 16:46
81 119 +38:11 182
Hills 18 Team Sparebanken Sør ,, 16:46
82 100 +23:13 151
Sprint 21 Team Joker Icopal ,, 16:46
83 74 +17:15 181
GC 21 Team Sparebanken Sør ,, 16:46
84 77 +17:36 54
Sprint 31 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 16:46
85 115 +32:44 184
Sprint 22 Team Sparebanken Sør ,, 16:46
86 92 +19:45 113
Sprint 22 Manzana Postobon ,, 16:46
87 73 +17:15 101
Sprint 27 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 16:46
88 69 +16:56 84
TT 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 16:46
89 108 +25:11 83
GC 21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 16:46
90 70 +16:56 85
Sprint 21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 16:46
91 81 +17:53 6
Sprint 27 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 16:46
92 89 +19:17 176
Sprint 20 Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team ,, 16:46
93 114 +31:48 193
Sprint 22 Team FixIT.no ,, 16:46
94 83 +17:56 161
Sprint 19 Team Coop ,, 16:46
95 66 +16:56 121
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 16:46
96 68 +16:56 105
Sprint 31 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 16:46
97 102 +23:19 173
GC 20 Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team ,, 16:46
98 107 +25:08 172
Classic 20 Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team ,, 16:46
99 90 +19:35 21
Classic 28 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 16:49 16:49
100 98 +20:17 23
Classic 32 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 16:49
101 86 +18:08 51
TT 31 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 16:49
102 78 +17:39 75
GC 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 16:49
103 94 +19:57 53
Classic 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 16:49
104 71 +16:59 61
Classic 33 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 16:49
105 93 +19:48 206
Sprint 25 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 16:49
106 99 +20:53 33
Sprint 30 Lotto Soudal 17:15 17:15
107 109 +26:16 195
Sprint 24 Team FixIT.no ,, 17:15
108 118 +35:56 191
TT 24 Team FixIT.no ,, 17:15
109 105 +23:48 183
Sprint 23 Team Sparebanken Sør ,, 17:15
110 113 +31:32 13
TT 30 Team Dimension Data ,, 17:15
111 104 +23:47 194
Sprint 20 Team FixIT.no ,, 17:15
112 110 +26:24 192
Sprint 22 Team FixIT.no ,, 17:15
113 84 +18:05 143
Sprint 30 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 17:15
114 106 +23:48 132
Sprint 24 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 17:15
115 85 +18:05 102
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 17:15
116 117 +35:55 135
Sprint 25 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 17:15
117 112 +26:40 174
Sprint 19 Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team ,, 17:15
118 111 +26:24 24
TT 22 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 17:15
119 97 +20:14 95
Sprint 25 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 17:15
DNF 14
GC 21 Team Dimension Data -
DNF 162
Sprint 22 Team Coop -
DNF 136
Classic 22 Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNF 133
Sprint 30 Vérandas Willems-Crelan -