1 1 +0:00 22
Sprint 24 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 20 30 4:33:54
2 2 +0:04 32
Sprint 24 Israel Cycling Academy 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 4 +0:06 101
Sprint 29 Euskadi - Murias 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 8 +0:10 136
Sprint 31 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 7 ,, 0:00
5 9 +0:10 176
Sprint 24 Team Coop 4 ,, 0:00
6 10 +0:10 121
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 ,, 0:00
7 11 +0:10 44
GC 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 2 ,, 0:00
8 12 +0:10 81
Sprint 20 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1 ,, 0:00
9 13 +0:10 95
Sprint 29 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
10 14 +0:10 11
Sprint 22 Team Sky ,, 0:00
11 15 +0:10 76
Sprint 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
12 16 +0:10 126
Classic 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
13 17 +0:10 73
GC 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
14 18 +0:10 184
TT 21 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 0:00
15 19 +0:10 114
Sprint 32 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
16 20 +0:10 61
Climber 21 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
17 21 +0:10 1
Sprint 30 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
18 22 +0:10 155
Classic 21 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:00
19 23 +0:10 134
Sprint 24 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
20 24 +0:10 104
Climber 30 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:00
21 25 +0:10 71
Climber 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
22 26 +0:10 45
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
23 27 +0:10 164
TT 27 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
24 28 +0:10 162
Sprint 21 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
25 29 +0:10 102
GC 28 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:00
26 30 +0:10 163
GC 31 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
27 31 +0:10 122
Sprint 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
28 32 +0:10 66
Sprint 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
29 33 +0:10 172
Climber 22 Team Coop ,, 0:00
30 34 +0:10 131
Classic 31 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
31 35 +0:10 74
GC 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
32 36 +0:10 183
Sprint 26 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 0:00
33 37 +0:10 12
GC 34 Team Sky ,, 0:00
34 38 +0:10 75
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
35 39 +0:10 43
Sprint 29 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
36 40 +0:10 6
GC 24 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
37 41 +0:10 173
Sprint 29 Team Coop ,, 0:00
38 42 +0:10 151
GC 26 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:00
39 43 +0:10 85
GC 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
40 44 +0:10 33
TT 21 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
41 45 +0:10 86
Sprint 25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
42 46 +0:10 72
GC 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
43 47 +0:10 63
Sprint 23 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
44 48 +0:10 93
Sprint 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
45 49 +0:10 26
Classic 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
46 50 +0:10 83
Classic 24 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
47 51 +0:10 115
Classic 30 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
48 52 +0:10 54
GC 24 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:00
49 53 +0:10 152
GC 23 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:00
50 54 +0:10 153
GC 27 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:00
51 55 +0:10 186
Sprint 28 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 0:00
52 56 +0:10 103
Classic 27 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:00
53 57 +0:10 41
GC 37 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
54 58 +0:10 46
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
55 59 +0:10 144
Classic 26 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:00
56 5 +0:07 156
GC 26 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:00
57 60 +0:10 133
Sprint 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
58 61 +0:10 182
Climber 24 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 0:00
59 62 +0:10 171
Sprint 20 Team Coop ,, 0:00
60 63 +0:10 185
Sprint 22 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 0:00
61 64 +0:10 113
Sprint 37 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
62 65 +0:10 112
TT 26 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
63 66 +0:10 3
Climber 23 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
64 67 +0:10 34
Sprint 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
65 7 +0:09 181
Sprint 27 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 0:00
66 68 +0:10 65
Classic 20 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
67 3 +0:04 193
Classic 21 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:00
68 69 +0:10 143
TT 25 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:00
69 70 +0:10 25
Classic 34 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
70 71 +0:10 36
Sprint 30 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
71 72 +0:10 165
Sprint 26 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
72 73 +0:10 146
GC 24 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:00
73 74 +0:10 125
Classic 35 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
74 75 +0:10 96
TT 31 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
75 76 +0:10 132
Classic 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
76 77 +0:10 135
Classic 31 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
77 78 +0:10 55
GC 27 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:00
78 79 +0:10 195
GC 22 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:00
79 80 +0:10 16
GC 37 Team Sky ,, 0:00
80 81 +0:10 35
GC 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
81 82 +0:10 94
TT 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
82 83 +0:10 92
Classic 33 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
83 6 +0:08 175
Sprint 23 Team Coop ,, 0:00
84 84 +0:10 4
Sprint 22 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
85 85 +0:10 91
GC 32 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
86 86 +0:10 145
Classic 23 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:00
87 87 +0:10 105
Climber 24 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:00
88 88 +0:10 166
Climber 23 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
89 89 +0:10 191
Sprint 20 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:00
90 90 +0:10 52
GC 30 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:00
91 91 +0:10 154
Sprint 25 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:00
92 92 +0:10 21
Classic 24 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
93 93 +0:10 51
Sprint 29 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:00
94 94 +0:10 142
Sprint 31 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:00
95 95 +0:10 14
Classic 24 Team Sky ,, 0:00
96 96 +0:10 13
TT 24 Team Sky ,, 0:00
97 97 +0:10 53
Sprint 30 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:00
98 109 +1:17 56
GC 25 Aqua Blue Sport 1:07 1:07
99 98 +0:10 84
TT 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:00 0:00
100 110 +1:37 106
GC 22 Euskadi - Murias 1:27 1:27
101 99 +0:10 31
GC 29 Israel Cycling Academy 0:00 0:00
102 100 +0:10 174
Sprint 22 Team Coop ,, 0:00
103 101 +0:10 194
Climber 23 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:00
104 102 +0:10 161
Sprint 38 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
105 111 +2:07 2
GC 25 Team Dimension Data 1:57 1:57
106 112 +2:07 5
Sprint 29 Team Dimension Data ,, 1:57
107 113 +2:07 111
Sprint 27 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 1:57
108 114 +2:07 192
Sprint 22 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 1:57
109 115 +2:12 62
Sprint 23 Bardiani - CSF 2:02 2:02
110 116 +2:40 141
Classic 35 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2:30 2:30
111 103 +0:10 24
Classic 21 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 0:00 0:00
112 117 +2:43 23
TT 32 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 2:33 2:33
113 118 +2:46 116
Classic 26 Gazprom-RusVelo 2:36 2:36
114 104 +0:10 82
Sprint 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:00 0:00
115 105 +0:10 124
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
116 106 +0:10 42
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
117 107 +0:10 123
Classic 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
118 119 +8:04 196
Sprint 21 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 7:54 7:54
119 108 +0:10 64
Climber 22 Bardiani - CSF 0:00 0:00
DNF 15
GC 32 Team Sky -