The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 24 | Climber | HAYTER Ethan INEOS Grenadiers | 22 | INEOS Grenadiers | 20 | 30 | 3:44:30 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:05 | 13 | Climber | SCHELLING Ide BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 10 | 18 | 0:01 0:01 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:17 | 86 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 5 | 12 | 0:11 0:11 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:23 | 66 | Climber | SKJELMOSE Mattias Trek - Segafredo | 20 | Trek - Segafredo | 7 | 0:13 0:13 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:23 | 155 | Climber | SHAW James Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 25 | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 4 | ,, 0:13 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:23 | 23 | TT | GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers | 25 | INEOS Grenadiers | 3 | ,, 0:13 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:23 | 35 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team Jumbo-Visma | 28 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 2 | ,, 0:13 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:23 | 181 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Coop | 26 | Team Coop | 1 | ,, 0:13 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:23 | 81 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:23 | 161 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas Riwal Cycling Team | 25 | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:26 | 33 | GC | BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma | 31 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:31 | 51 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Team DSM | 30 | Team DSM | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:31 | 2 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:21 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:31 | 55 | GC | LEKNESSUND Andreas Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | ,, 0:21 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:34 | 133 | Climber | BERLIN Antoine Global 6 Cycling | 32 | Global 6 Cycling | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:34 | 52 | GC | DONOVAN Mark Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | ,, 0:24 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:36 | 75 | GC | VANHOOF Ward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:36 | 183 | Classic | DVERSNES Fredrik Team Coop | 24 | Team Coop | ,, 0:26 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:36 | 165 | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Riwal Cycling Team | 25 | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:36 | 21 | Classic | BASSO Leonardo INEOS Grenadiers | 27 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:26 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:36 | 84 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:36 | 101 | GC | BREGNHØJ Mathias BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 25 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 0:26 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:36 | 166 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Riwal Cycling Team | 29 | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:36 | 85 | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:42 | 12 | Classic | POLITT Nils BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:42 | 116 | GC | KENCH Josh Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 20 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:32 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:42 | 174 | Sprint | KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard Team ColoQuick | 23 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:32 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:48 | 45 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:48 | 176 | Climber | AASKOV PALLESEN Jeppe Team ColoQuick | 24 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:38 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:53 | 4 | Climber | FISHER-BLACK Finn UAE Team Emirates | 19 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:53 | 135 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał Global 6 Cycling | 25 | Global 6 Cycling | ,, 0:43 | ||||
32 | 32 | +1:02 | 34 | GC | HARPER Chris Team Jumbo-Visma | 26 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:52 0:52 | ||||
33 | 33 | +1:12 | 56 | Climber | ONLEY Oscar Team DSM | 18 | Team DSM | 1:02 1:02 | ||||
34 | 34 | +1:12 | 182 | Sprint | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | 26 | Team Coop | ,, 1:02 | ||||
35 | 35 | +1:12 | 96 | Climber | WEULINK Meindert ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | ,, 1:02 | ||||
36 | 36 | +1:12 | 43 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:02 | ||||
37 | 37 | +1:12 | 71 | Classic | BEULLENS Cedric Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:02 | ||||
38 | 38 | +1:12 | 146 | TT | TRACZ Szymon Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 22 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | ,, 1:02 | ||||
39 | 39 | +1:12 | 142 | Sprint | MEYER Robin Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 25 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | ,, 1:02 | ||||
40 | 40 | +1:12 | 164 | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Riwal Cycling Team | 28 | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 1:02 | ||||
41 | 41 | +1:12 | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander UAE Team Emirates | 34 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:02 | ||||
42 | 42 | +1:12 | 62 | GC | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:02 | ||||
43 | 43 | +1:26 | 106 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 25 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 1:16 1:16 | ||||
44 | 44 | +1:28 | 74 | GC | VAN POUCKE Aaron Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:18 1:18 | ||||
45 | 45 | +1:44 | 126 | GC | EYSKENS Jeroen EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 1:34 1:34 | ||||
46 | 46 | +2:55 | 53 | Climber | GALL Felix Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | 2:45 2:45 | ||||
47 | 49 | +4:31 | 25 | Classic | ROWE Luke INEOS Grenadiers | 31 | INEOS Grenadiers | 4:21 4:21 | ||||
48 | 50 | +4:31 | 26 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben INEOS Grenadiers | 33 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 4:21 | ||||
49 | 51 | +4:31 | 6 | Classic | RIABUSHENKO Alexandr UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 4:21 | ||||
50 | 52 | +4:31 | 22 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers | 34 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 4:21 | ||||
51 | 53 | +4:31 | 32 | TT | FOSS Tobias Team Jumbo-Visma | 24 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 4:21 | ||||
52 | 54 | +4:31 | 3 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates | 32 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 4:21 | ||||
53 | 55 | +4:31 | 162 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Riwal Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 4:21 | ||||
54 | 48 | +4:29 | 136 | Classic | 27 | Global 6 Cycling | ,, 4:21 | |||||
55 | 47 | +4:25 | 73 | Climber | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 4:21 | |||||
56 | 56 | +5:21 | 82 | GC | 23 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 5:14 5:14 | |||||
57 | 57 | +5:24 | 31 | Climber | VINGEGAARD Jonas Team Jumbo-Visma | 24 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 5:14 | ||||
58 | 58 | +5:24 | 83 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 5:14 | ||||
59 | 59 | +6:49 | 61 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 6:39 6:39 | ||||
60 | 60 | +7:13 | 104 | Sprint | 22 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 7:04 7:04 | |||||
61 | 61 | +8:16 | 44 | Sprint | THIJSSEN Gerben Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 8:06 8:06 | ||||
62 | 62 | +8:16 | 42 | Classic | GRIGNARD Sébastien Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 8:06 | ||||
63 | 63 | +8:16 | 134 | GC | MITRI James Global 6 Cycling | 22 | Global 6 Cycling | ,, 8:06 | ||||
64 | 64 | +8:16 | 171 | TT | ERIKSEN Stein-Erik Team ColoQuick | 25 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 8:06 | ||||
65 | 65 | +8:16 | 185 | Sprint | HJEMSÆTER Olav Team Coop | 21 | Team Coop | ,, 8:06 | ||||
66 | 66 | +8:16 | 76 | Classic | VERWILST Aaron Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 8:06 | ||||
67 | 67 | +8:16 | 46 | GC | VERVLOESEM Xandres Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 8:06 | ||||
68 | 68 | +8:16 | 94 | Sprint | PATERSON Aden ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | ,, 8:06 | ||||
69 | 69 | +8:16 | 163 | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Cycling Team | 24 | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 8:06 | ||||
70 | 70 | +8:16 | 132 | GC | JONES Ollie Global 6 Cycling | 25 | Global 6 Cycling | ,, 8:06 | ||||
71 | 71 | +8:16 | 143 | Sprint | COUANON Jonathan Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 24 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | ,, 8:06 | ||||
72 | 72 | +8:16 | 153 | Sprint | LEWIS Gruffudd Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 33 | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | ,, 8:06 | ||||
73 | 73 | +8:16 | 114 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 25 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 8:06 | ||||
74 | 74 | +8:16 | 91 | Sprint | APPEL Stijn ABLOC CT | 24 | ABLOC CT | ,, 8:06 | ||||
75 | 75 | +8:16 | 93 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan ABLOC CT | 25 | ABLOC CT | ,, 8:06 | ||||
76 | 76 | +8:16 | 145 | TT | OKA Atsushi Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 25 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | ,, 8:06 | ||||
77 | 77 | +8:16 | 186 | Sprint | LUNDER Eirik Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 8:06 | ||||
78 | 78 | +8:16 | 184 | Sprint | GUDMESTAD Tord Team Coop | 20 | Team Coop | ,, 8:06 | ||||
79 | 79 | +8:33 | 54 | GC | HAYTER Leo Team DSM | 20 | Team DSM | 8:23 8:23 | ||||
80 | 80 | +8:33 | 121 | TT | NISU Oskar EvoPro Racing | 27 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 8:23 | ||||
81 | 81 | +8:36 | 112 | TT | CURRIE Logan Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 20 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 8:26 8:26 | ||||
82 | 82 | +8:41 | 95 | Sprint | PLUTO Mārtiņš ABLOC CT | 23 | ABLOC CT | 8:31 8:31 | ||||
83 | 83 | +9:42 | 16 | Climber | WANDAHL Frederik BORA - hansgrohe | 20 | BORA - hansgrohe | 9:32 9:32 | ||||
84 | 84 | +9:42 | 64 | Climber | KAMP Alexander Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 9:32 | ||||
85 | 85 | +9:42 | 103 | Climber | SCHANDORFF IWERSEN Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 19 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 9:32 | ||||
86 | 86 | +9:42 | 105 | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 25 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 9:32 | ||||
87 | 87 | +9:42 | 102 | Sprint | NYBORG BROGE Nils Lau BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 29 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 9:32 | ||||
88 | 88 | +9:42 | 113 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 23 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 9:32 | ||||
89 | 89 | +9:42 | 141 | GC | KNOTTEN Iver Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 22 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | ,, 9:32 | ||||
90 | 90 | +9:49 | 92 | Sprint | DEL GROSSO Bodi ABLOC CT | 20 | ABLOC CT | 9:39 9:39 | ||||
91 | 91 | +9:49 | 14 | Sprint | SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - hansgrohe | 38 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 9:39 | ||||
92 | 92 | +10:11 | 124 | TT | RHIM Brendan EvoPro Racing | 25 | EvoPro Racing | 10:01 10:01 | ||||
93 | 93 | +13:26 | 15 | Sprint | WALLS Matthew BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 13:16 13:16 | ||||
94 | 94 | +13:26 | 152 | Sprint | GIBSON Matthew Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 24 | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | ,, 13:16 | ||||
95 | 95 | +13:26 | 154 | Sprint | PAGE Charles Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 22 | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | ,, 13:16 | ||||
96 | 96 | +13:26 | 156 | TT | WILSON Simon Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 41 | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | ,, 13:16 | ||||
97 | 97 | +13:26 | 122 | Climber | FONT Bernat EvoPro Racing | 27 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 13:16 | ||||
98 | 98 | +13:26 | 123 | Classic | MONK Cyrus EvoPro Racing | 24 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 13:16 | ||||
99 | 99 | +13:35 | 41 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 13:25 13:25 | ||||
100 | 100 | +13:35 | 115 | GC | ORAM James Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 28 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 13:25 | ||||
101 | 101 | +13:44 | 36 | Climber | GELEIJN Owen Team Jumbo-Visma | 20 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 13:34 13:34 | ||||
102 | 102 | +14:06 | 111 | Sprint | STEWART Campbell Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 23 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 13:56 13:56 | ||||
103 | 103 | +14:51 | 63 | Sprint | EGHOLM Jakob Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 14:41 14:41 | ||||
104 | 104 | +14:51 | 5 | Sprint | GROß Felix UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 14:41 | ||||
105 | 105 | +14:51 | 173 | Sprint | KJELDSEN Christian Spang Team ColoQuick | 19 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 14:41 | ||||
106 | 106 | +15:29 | 11 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 15:19 15:19 | ||||
107 | 107 | +15:29 | 172 | Sprint | FREDERIKSEN Oliver Wulff Team ColoQuick | 20 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 15:19 | ||||
108 | 108 | +17:06 | 131 | Sprint | HANSEN Dan Erik Global 6 Cycling | 33 | Global 6 Cycling | 16:56 16:56 | ||||
109 | 109 | +20:51 | 65 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 20:41 20:41 | ||||
110 | 110 | +20:51 | 144 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 26 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | ,, 20:41 | ||||
111 | 111 | +22:25 | 175 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Team ColoQuick | 28 | Team ColoQuick | 22:15 22:15 | ||||
DNF | 151 | GC | KYFFIN Zeb Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 23 | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 125 | GC | RYAN Fintan EvoPro Racing | 24 | EvoPro Racing | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 10%, or 4:06:57 (+22:27)
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | Climber | HAYTER Ethan INEOS Grenadiers | 22 | INEOS Grenadiers | 5 | 3:44:20 | .. | ||
2 | 13 | Climber | SCHELLING Ide BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
3 | 86 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
4 | 66 | Climber | SKJELMOSE Mattias Trek - Segafredo | 20 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
5 | 155 | Climber | SHAW James Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 25 | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
6 | 23 | TT | GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers | 25 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
7 | 35 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team Jumbo-Visma | 28 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
8 | 181 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Coop | 26 | Team Coop | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
9 | 81 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
10 | 161 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas Riwal Cycling Team | 25 | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
11 | 33 | GC | BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma | 31 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
12 | 51 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Team DSM | 30 | Team DSM | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
13 | 2 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
14 | 55 | GC | LEKNESSUND Andreas Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
15 | 133 | Climber | BERLIN Antoine Global 6 Cycling | 32 | Global 6 Cycling | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
16 | 52 | GC | DONOVAN Mark Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
17 | 75 | GC | VANHOOF Ward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
18 | 183 | Classic | DVERSNES Fredrik Team Coop | 24 | Team Coop | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
19 | 165 | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Riwal Cycling Team | 25 | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
20 | 21 | Classic | BASSO Leonardo INEOS Grenadiers | 27 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
21 | 84 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
22 | 101 | GC | BREGNHØJ Mathias BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 25 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
23 | 166 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Riwal Cycling Team | 29 | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
24 | 85 | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
25 | 12 | Classic | POLITT Nils BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
26 | 116 | GC | KENCH Josh Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 20 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
27 | 174 | Sprint | KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard Team ColoQuick | 23 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
28 | 45 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
29 | 176 | Climber | AASKOV PALLESEN Jeppe Team ColoQuick | 24 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
30 | 4 | Climber | FISHER-BLACK Finn UAE Team Emirates | 19 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
31 | 135 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał Global 6 Cycling | 25 | Global 6 Cycling | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
32 | 34 | GC | HARPER Chris Team Jumbo-Visma | 26 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
33 | 56 | Climber | ONLEY Oscar Team DSM | 18 | Team DSM | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
34 | 182 | Sprint | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | 26 | Team Coop | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
35 | 96 | Climber | WEULINK Meindert ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
36 | 43 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
37 | 71 | Classic | BEULLENS Cedric Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
38 | 146 | TT | TRACZ Szymon Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 22 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
39 | 142 | Sprint | MEYER Robin Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 25 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
40 | 164 | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Riwal Cycling Team | 28 | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
41 | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander UAE Team Emirates | 34 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
42 | 62 | GC | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
43 | 106 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 25 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
44 | 74 | GC | VAN POUCKE Aaron Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
45 | 126 | GC | EYSKENS Jeroen EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
46 | 53 | Climber | GALL Felix Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |||
47 | 73 | Climber | MERTENS Julian Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4:25 4:25 | .. | |||
48 | 136 | Classic | SESSLER Nícolas Global 6 Cycling | 27 | Global 6 Cycling | 4:29 4:29 | .. | |||
49 | 25 | Classic | ROWE Luke INEOS Grenadiers | 31 | INEOS Grenadiers | 4:31 4:31 | .. | |||
50 | 26 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben INEOS Grenadiers | 33 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 4:31 | .. | |||
51 | 6 | Classic | RIABUSHENKO Alexandr UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 4:31 | .. | |||
52 | 22 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers | 34 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 4:31 | .. | |||
53 | 32 | TT | FOSS Tobias Team Jumbo-Visma | 24 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 4:31 | .. | |||
54 | 3 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates | 32 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 4:31 | .. | |||
55 | 162 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Riwal Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 4:31 | .. | |||
56 | 82 | GC | CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 5:21 5:21 | .. | |||
57 | 31 | Climber | VINGEGAARD Jonas Team Jumbo-Visma | 24 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 5:24 5:24 | .. | |||
58 | 83 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 5:24 | .. | |||
59 | 61 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 6:49 6:49 | .. | |||
60 | 104 | Sprint | JENSEN Frederik Irgens BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 22 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 7:13 7:13 | .. | |||
61 | 44 | Sprint | THIJSSEN Gerben Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 8:16 8:16 | .. | |||
62 | 42 | Classic | GRIGNARD Sébastien Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 8:16 | .. | |||
63 | 134 | GC | MITRI James Global 6 Cycling | 22 | Global 6 Cycling | ,, 8:16 | .. | |||
64 | 171 | TT | ERIKSEN Stein-Erik Team ColoQuick | 25 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 8:16 | .. | |||
65 | 185 | Sprint | HJEMSÆTER Olav Team Coop | 21 | Team Coop | ,, 8:16 | .. | |||
66 | 76 | Classic | VERWILST Aaron Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 8:16 | .. | |||
67 | 46 | GC | VERVLOESEM Xandres Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 8:16 | .. | |||
68 | 94 | Sprint | PATERSON Aden ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | ,, 8:16 | .. | |||
69 | 163 | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Cycling Team | 24 | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 8:16 | .. | |||
70 | 132 | GC | JONES Ollie Global 6 Cycling | 25 | Global 6 Cycling | ,, 8:16 | .. | |||
71 | 143 | Sprint | COUANON Jonathan Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 24 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | ,, 8:16 | .. | |||
72 | 153 | Sprint | LEWIS Gruffudd Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 33 | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | ,, 8:16 | .. | |||
73 | 114 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 25 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 8:16 | .. | |||
74 | 91 | Sprint | APPEL Stijn ABLOC CT | 24 | ABLOC CT | ,, 8:16 | .. | |||
75 | 93 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan ABLOC CT | 25 | ABLOC CT | ,, 8:16 | .. | |||
76 | 145 | TT | OKA Atsushi Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 25 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | ,, 8:16 | .. | |||
77 | 186 | Sprint | LUNDER Eirik Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 8:16 | .. | |||
78 | 184 | Sprint | GUDMESTAD Tord Team Coop | 20 | Team Coop | ,, 8:16 | .. | |||
79 | 54 | GC | HAYTER Leo Team DSM | 20 | Team DSM | 8:33 8:33 | .. | |||
80 | 121 | TT | NISU Oskar EvoPro Racing | 27 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 8:33 | .. | |||
81 | 112 | TT | CURRIE Logan Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 20 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 8:36 8:36 | .. | |||
82 | 95 | Sprint | PLUTO Mārtiņš ABLOC CT | 23 | ABLOC CT | 8:41 8:41 | .. | |||
83 | 16 | Climber | WANDAHL Frederik BORA - hansgrohe | 20 | BORA - hansgrohe | 9:42 9:42 | .. | |||
84 | 64 | Climber | KAMP Alexander Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 9:42 | .. | |||
85 | 103 | Climber | SCHANDORFF IWERSEN Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 19 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 9:42 | .. | |||
86 | 105 | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 25 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 9:42 | .. | |||
87 | 102 | Sprint | NYBORG BROGE Nils Lau BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 29 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 9:42 | .. | |||
88 | 113 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 23 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 9:42 | .. | |||
89 | 141 | GC | KNOTTEN Iver Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 22 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | ,, 9:42 | .. | |||
90 | 92 | Sprint | DEL GROSSO Bodi ABLOC CT | 20 | ABLOC CT | 9:49 9:49 | .. | |||
91 | 14 | Sprint | SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - hansgrohe | 38 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 9:49 | .. | |||
92 | 124 | TT | RHIM Brendan EvoPro Racing | 25 | EvoPro Racing | 10:11 10:11 | .. | |||
93 | 15 | Sprint | WALLS Matthew BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 13:26 13:26 | .. | |||
94 | 152 | Sprint | GIBSON Matthew Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 24 | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | ,, 13:26 | .. | |||
95 | 154 | Sprint | PAGE Charles Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 22 | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | ,, 13:26 | .. | |||
96 | 156 | TT | WILSON Simon Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 41 | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | ,, 13:26 | .. | |||
97 | 122 | Climber | FONT Bernat EvoPro Racing | 27 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 13:26 | .. | |||
98 | 123 | Classic | MONK Cyrus EvoPro Racing | 24 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 13:26 | .. | |||
99 | 41 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 13:35 13:35 | .. | |||
100 | 115 | GC | ORAM James Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 28 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 13:35 | .. | |||
101 | 36 | Climber | GELEIJN Owen Team Jumbo-Visma | 20 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 13:44 13:44 | .. | |||
102 | 111 | Sprint | STEWART Campbell Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 23 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 14:06 14:06 | .. | |||
103 | 63 | Sprint | EGHOLM Jakob Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 14:51 14:51 | .. | |||
104 | 5 | Sprint | GROß Felix UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 14:51 | .. | |||
105 | 173 | Sprint | KJELDSEN Christian Spang Team ColoQuick | 19 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 14:51 | .. | |||
106 | 11 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 15:29 15:29 | .. | |||
107 | 172 | Sprint | FREDERIKSEN Oliver Wulff Team ColoQuick | 20 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 15:29 | .. | |||
108 | 131 | Sprint | HANSEN Dan Erik Global 6 Cycling | 33 | Global 6 Cycling | 17:06 17:06 | .. | |||
109 | 65 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 20:51 20:51 | .. | |||
110 | 144 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 26 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | ,, 20:51 | .. | |||
111 | 175 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Team ColoQuick | 28 | Team ColoQuick | 22:25 22:25 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | Climber | HAYTER Ethan INEOS Grenadiers | 22 | INEOS Grenadiers | 15 | +15 | |
2 | 13 | Climber | SCHELLING Ide BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 14 | +14 | |
3 | 86 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 13 | +13 | |
4 | 66 | Climber | SKJELMOSE Mattias Trek - Segafredo | 20 | Trek - Segafredo | 12 | +12 | |
5 | 155 | Climber | SHAW James Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 25 | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 11 | +11 | |
6 | 23 | TT | GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers | 25 | INEOS Grenadiers | 10 | +10 | |
7 | 35 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team Jumbo-Visma | 28 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 9 | +9 | |
8 | 181 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Coop | 26 | Team Coop | 8 | +8 | |
9 | 81 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 7 | +7 | |
10 | 73 | Climber | MERTENS Julian Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 | +6 | |
11 | 161 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas Riwal Cycling Team | 25 | Riwal Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | |
12 | 33 | GC | BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma | 31 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 5 | +5 | |
13 | 51 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Team DSM | 30 | Team DSM | 4 | +4 | |
14 | 2 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 3 | +3 | |
15 | 82 | GC | CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | |
16 | 55 | GC | LEKNESSUND Andreas Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | 2 | +2 | |
17 | 136 | Classic | SESSLER Nícolas Global 6 Cycling | 27 | Global 6 Cycling | 2 | +2 | |
18 | 133 | Climber | BERLIN Antoine Global 6 Cycling | 32 | Global 6 Cycling | 1 | +1 | |
19 | 104 | Sprint | JENSEN Frederik Irgens BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 22 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Moi (54.3 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERTENS Julian | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | 3″ |
2 | SESSLER Nícolas | Global 6 Cycling | 2 | 2″ |
3 | CHARMIG Anthon | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1 | 1″ |
Sprint | Hauge i Dalane (116.8 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERTENS Julian | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | 3″ |
2 | CHARMIG Anthon | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 2 | 2″ |
3 | JENSEN Frederik Irgens | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 1 | 1″ |
Points at finish
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | Climber | HAYTER Ethan INEOS Grenadiers | 22 | INEOS Grenadiers | 6 | +6 | |
2 | 82 | GC | CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | |
3 | 13 | Climber | SCHELLING Ide BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 5 | +5 | |
4 | 73 | Climber | MERTENS Julian Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 | +5 | |
5 | 86 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | |
6 | 136 | Classic | SESSLER Nícolas Global 6 Cycling | 27 | Global 6 Cycling | 4 | +4 | |
7 | 66 | Climber | SKJELMOSE Mattias Trek - Segafredo | 20 | Trek - Segafredo | 3 | +3 | |
8 | 104 | Sprint | JENSEN Frederik Irgens BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 22 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 3 | +3 | |
9 | 155 | Climber | SHAW James Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 25 | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 2 | +2 | |
10 | 34 | GC | HARPER Chris Team Jumbo-Visma | 26 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 2 | +2 | |
11 | 23 | TT | GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers | 25 | INEOS Grenadiers | 1 | +1 | |
12 | 32 | TT | FOSS Tobias Team Jumbo-Visma | 24 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (2) Jøssingfjord (112.3 km)
KOM Sprint (2) Kroheia (150.8 km)
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 66 | Climber | SKJELMOSE Mattias Trek - Segafredo | 20 | Trek - Segafredo | 3:44:43 | .. | |
2 | 55 | GC | LEKNESSUND Andreas Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |
3 | 52 | GC | DONOVAN Mark Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |
4 | 75 | GC | VANHOOF Ward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
5 | 116 | GC | KENCH Josh Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 20 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
6 | 4 | Climber | FISHER-BLACK Finn UAE Team Emirates | 19 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |
7 | 56 | Climber | ONLEY Oscar Team DSM | 18 | Team DSM | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |
8 | 96 | Climber | WEULINK Meindert ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:49 | .. | |
9 | 104 | Sprint | JENSEN Frederik Irgens BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 22 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 6:50 6:50 | .. | |
10 | 42 | Classic | GRIGNARD Sébastien Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 7:53 7:53 | .. | |
11 | 134 | GC | MITRI James Global 6 Cycling | 22 | Global 6 Cycling | ,, 7:53 | .. | |
12 | 185 | Sprint | HJEMSÆTER Olav Team Coop | 21 | Team Coop | ,, 7:53 | .. | |
13 | 46 | GC | VERVLOESEM Xandres Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 7:53 | .. | |
14 | 186 | Sprint | LUNDER Eirik Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 7:53 | .. | |
15 | 184 | Sprint | GUDMESTAD Tord Team Coop | 20 | Team Coop | ,, 7:53 | .. | |
16 | 54 | GC | HAYTER Leo Team DSM | 20 | Team DSM | 8:10 8:10 | .. | |
17 | 112 | TT | CURRIE Logan Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 20 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 8:13 8:13 | .. | |
18 | 16 | Climber | WANDAHL Frederik BORA - hansgrohe | 20 | BORA - hansgrohe | 9:19 9:19 | .. | |
19 | 103 | Climber | SCHANDORFF IWERSEN Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 19 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 9:19 | .. | |
20 | 92 | Sprint | DEL GROSSO Bodi ABLOC CT | 20 | ABLOC CT | 9:26 9:26 | .. | |
21 | 154 | Sprint | PAGE Charles Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 22 | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 13:03 13:03 | .. | |
22 | 36 | Climber | GELEIJN Owen Team Jumbo-Visma | 20 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 13:21 13:21 | .. | |
23 | 173 | Climber | KJELDSEN Christian Spang Team ColoQuick | 19 | Team ColoQuick | 14:28 14:28 | .. | |
24 | 172 | Sprint | FREDERIKSEN Oliver Wulff Team ColoQuick | 20 | Team ColoQuick | 15:06 15:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | INEOS Grenadiers | WT | 11:14:09 | .. |
2 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | PRT | 0:11 0:11 | .. |
3 | Riwal Cycling Team | CT | 0:26 0:26 | .. |
4 | Team DSM | WT | 0:27 0:27 | .. |
5 | Team Jumbo-Visma | WT | 0:42 0:42 | .. |
6 | Team Coop | CT | 1:02 1:02 | .. |
7 | UAE Team Emirates | WT | 1:27 1:27 | .. |
8 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PRT | 2:07 2:07 | .. |
9 | Global 6 Cycling | CT | 4:49 4:49 | .. |
10 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | 7:15 7:15 | .. |
11 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | CT | 8:07 8:07 | .. |
12 | Team ColoQuick | CT | 8:37 8:37 | .. |
13 | Lotto Soudal | WT | 9:07 9:07 | .. |
14 | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | 9:26 9:26 | .. |
15 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | CT | 9:31 9:31 | .. |
16 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | CT | 16:25 16:25 | .. |
17 | ABLOC CT | CT | 16:35 16:35 | .. |
18 | EvoPro Racing | CT | 19:19 19:19 | .. |
19 | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | CT | 20:56 20:56 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | INEOS Grenadiers | 11:14:09 |
2 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:11 |
3 | Riwal Cycling Team | 0:26 |
4 | Team DSM | 0:27 |
5 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:42 |
6 | Team Coop | 1:02 |
7 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:27 |
8 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:07 |
9 | Global 6 Cycling | 4:49 |
10 | Trek - Segafredo | 7:15 |
11 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 8:07 |
12 | Team ColoQuick | 8:37 |
13 | Lotto Soudal | 9:07 |
14 | BORA - hansgrohe | 9:26 |
15 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 9:31 |
16 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 16:25 |
17 | ABLOC CT | 16:35 |
18 | EvoPro Racing | 19:19 |
19 | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 20:56 |
Race information
- Date:19 August 2021
- Start time:14:15
- Avg. speed winner:40.303 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:150.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:186
- Vert. meters:3128
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint à deux
- Avg. temperature: