Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skjelmose Mattias | Trek - Segafredo | 3:44:43 |
2 | Leknessund Andreas | Team DSM | 0:08 |
3 | Donovan Mark | Team DSM | 0:11 |
4 | Vanhoof Ward | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:13 |
5 | Kench Josh | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 0:19 |
6 | Fisher-Black Finn | UAE Team Emirates | 0:30 |
7 | Onley Oscar | Team DSM | 0:49 |
8 | Weulink Meindert | ABLOC CT | ,, |
9 | Jensen Frederik Irgens | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 6:51 |
10 | Grignard Sébastien | Lotto Soudal | 7:53 |
11 | Mitri James | Global 6 Cycling | ,, |
12 | Hjemsæter Olav | Team Coop | ,, |
13 | Vervloesem Xandres | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
14 | Lunder Eirik | Team Coop | ,, |
15 | Gudmestad Tord | Team Coop | ,, |
16 | Hayter Leo | Team DSM | 8:10 |
17 | Currie Logan | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 8:13 |
18 | Wandahl Frederik | BORA - hansgrohe | 9:19 |
19 | Schandorff Iwersen Emil | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, |
20 | del Grosso Bodi | ABLOC CT | 9:26 |
21 | Page Charles | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 13:03 |
22 | Geleijn Owen | Team Jumbo-Visma | 13:21 |
23 | Kjeldsen Christian Spang | Team ColoQuick | 14:28 |
24 | Frederiksen Oliver Wulff | Team ColoQuick | 15:06 |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INEOS Grenadiers | 11:14:09 | 11:14:09 |
2 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 11:14:20 | 0:11 |
3 | Riwal Cycling Team | 11:14:35 | 0:26 |
4 | Team DSM | 11:14:36 | 0:27 |
5 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 11:14:51 | 0:42 |
6 | Team Coop | 11:15:11 | 1:02 |
7 | UAE Team Emirates | 11:15:36 | 1:27 |
8 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 11:16:16 | 2:07 |
9 | Global 6 Cycling | 11:18:58 | 4:49 |
10 | Trek - Segafredo | 11:21:24 | 7:15 |
11 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 11:22:16 | 8:07 |
12 | Team ColoQuick | 11:22:46 | 8:37 |
13 | Lotto Soudal | 11:23:16 | 9:07 |
14 | BORA - hansgrohe | 11:23:35 | 9:26 |
15 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 11:23:40 | 9:31 |
16 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 11:30:34 | 16:25 |
17 | ABLOC CT | 11:30:44 | 16:35 |
18 | EvoPro Racing | 11:33:28 | 19:19 |
19 | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 11:35:05 | 20:56 |
Sprint | Moi (54.3 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mertens Julian | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | 3'' |
2 | Sessler Nícolas | Global 6 Cycling | 2 | 2'' |
3 | Charmig Anthon | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1 | 1'' |
KOM Sprint (2) Jøssingfjord (112.3 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charmig Anthon | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 6 |
2 | Mertens Julian | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 |
3 | Sessler Nícolas | Global 6 Cycling | 4 |
4 | Jensen Frederik Irgens | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 3 |
5 | Harper Chris | Team Jumbo-Visma | 2 |
6 | Foss Tobias | Team Jumbo-Visma | 1 |
Sprint | Hauge i Dalane (116.8 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mertens Julian | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | 3'' |
2 | Charmig Anthon | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 2 | 2'' |
3 | Jensen Frederik Irgens | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 1 | 1'' |
KOM Sprint (2) Kroheia (150.8 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hayter Ethan | INEOS Grenadiers | 6 |
2 | Schelling Ide | BORA - hansgrohe | 5 |
3 | Træen Torstein | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 4 |
4 | Skjelmose Mattias | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
5 | Shaw James | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 2 |
6 | Ganna Filippo | INEOS Grenadiers | 1 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hayter Ethan | INEOS Grenadiers | 15 |
2 | Schelling Ide | BORA - hansgrohe | 14 |
3 | Træen Torstein | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 13 |
4 | Skjelmose Mattias | Trek - Segafredo | 12 |
5 | Shaw James | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 11 |
6 | Ganna Filippo | INEOS Grenadiers | 10 |
7 | Teunissen Mike | Team Jumbo-Visma | 9 |
8 | Aasvold Kristian | Team Coop | 8 |
9 | Hoelgaard Markus | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 7 |
10 | Eriksson Lucas | Riwal Cycling Team | 6 |
11 | Bennett George | Team Jumbo-Visma | 5 |
12 | Combaud Romain | Team DSM | 4 |
13 | Bystrøm Sven Erik | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
14 | Leknessund Andreas | Team DSM | 2 |
15 | Berlin Antoine | Global 6 Cycling | 1 |