Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
KOM Sprint (3) Undheim (39.5 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolau Joel | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 |
2 | Healy Ben | EF Education - EasyPost | 3 |
3 | Bendixen Louis | Team Coop | 2 |
4 | Gudnitz Joshua | Team ColoQuick | 1 |
Sprint | Orrevatnet (73.5 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gudnitz Joshua | Team ColoQuick | 3 | 3'' |
2 | Healy Ben | EF Education - EasyPost | 2 | 2'' |
3 | Bendixen Louis | Team Coop | 1 | 1'' |
KOM Sprint (3) Grisabakken (108.1 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Healy Ben | EF Education - EasyPost | 4 |
2 | Strong Corbin | Israel - Premier Tech | 3 |
3 | Vermeersch Gianni | Alpecin - Fenix | 2 |
4 | Gudnitz Joshua | Team ColoQuick | 1 |
Sprint | Stavanger (132.3 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strong Corbin | Israel - Premier Tech | 3 | 3'' |
2 | Gudnitz Joshua | Team ColoQuick | 2 | 2'' |
3 | Healy Ben | EF Education - EasyPost | 1 | 1'' |
KOM Sprint (3) Grisabakken (142.1 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Strong Corbin | Israel - Premier Tech | 4 |
2 | Vermeersch Gianni | Alpecin - Fenix | 3 |
3 | Van der Sande Tosh | Jumbo-Visma | 2 |
4 | Pedersen Mads | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristoff Alexander | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 15 | 10'' |
2 | Vernon Ethan | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 14 | 6'' |
3 | Pedersen Mads | Trek - Segafredo | 13 | 4'' |
4 | Kielich Timo | Alpecin - Fenix | 12 | |
5 | Fiorelli Filippo | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 11 | |
6 | Roosen Timo | Jumbo-Visma | 10 | |
7 | Teunissen Mike | Jumbo-Visma | 9 | |
8 | Berckmoes Jenno | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8 | |
9 | Märkl Niklas | Team DSM | 7 | |
10 | Budding Martijn | Riwal Cycling Team | 6 | |
11 | Plapp Luke | INEOS Grenadiers | 5 | |
12 | Johannessen Tobias Halland | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 4 | |
13 | Hayter Ethan | INEOS Grenadiers | 3 | |
14 | Asgreen Kasper | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 2 | |
15 | Sheffield Magnus | INEOS Grenadiers | 1 |
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vernon Ethan | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 3:28:52 |
2 | Berckmoes Jenno | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, |
3 | Plapp Luke | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, |
4 | Sheffield Magnus | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, |
5 | Evenepoel Remco | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, |
6 | Strong Corbin | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, |
7 | Uijtdebroeks Cian | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, |
8 | Svestad-Bårdseng Embret | Team Coop | ,, |
9 | Vermaerke Kevin | Team DSM | 0:15 |
10 | Gudnitz Joshua | Team ColoQuick | ,, |
11 | Wandahl Frederik | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, |
12 | Healy Ben | EF Education - EasyPost | 0:16 |
13 | Hessmann Michel | Jumbo-Visma | 1:16 |
14 | Eddy Patrick | Team DSM | 7:01 |
15 | Murguialday Jokin | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 12:32 |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jumbo-Visma | 10:26:36 | 10:26:36 |
2 | INEOS Grenadiers | 10:26:36 | 0:00 |
3 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 10:26:36 | 0:00 |
4 | EF Education - EasyPost | 10:26:45 | 0:09 |
5 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 10:26:49 | 0:13 |
6 | Team Coop | 10:26:51 | 0:15 |
7 | BORA - hansgrohe | 10:26:51 | 0:15 |
8 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 10:26:52 | 0:16 |
9 | Alpecin - Fenix | 10:27:07 | 0:31 |
10 | Trek - Segafredo | 10:27:07 | 0:31 |
11 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10:27:52 | 1:16 |
12 | Riwal Cycling Team | 10:27:52 | 1:16 |
13 | Israel - Premier Tech | 10:27:52 | 1:16 |
14 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10:29:15 | 2:39 |
15 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 10:29:24 | 2:48 |
16 | Human Powered Health | 10:29:24 | 2:48 |
17 | Team DSM | 10:33:52 | 7:16 |
18 | Team ColoQuick | 10:38:27 | 11:51 |