1 15 +7:13 6
Sprint 22 Lampre - Merida 20 30 3:41:37
2 9 +6:37 134
Climber PEREZ Jahir Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 29 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 25 +14:22 116
GC 26 Pishgaman Giant Team 5 12 0:02 0:02
4 5 +0:49 46
Sprint 35 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 7 0:04 0:04
5 2 +0:00 31
Sprint 31 Kolss BDC Team 4 ,, 0:04
6 59 +46:35 99
Sprint 24 Meridiana Kamen Team 3 ,, 0:04
7 1 +0:00 28
Sprint 29 Kolss BDC Team 2 ,, 0:04
8 26 +14:25 128
Classic 31 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 1 ,, 0:04
9 3 +0:22 12
Sprint 26 Team Roth ,, 0:04
10 13 +7:04 115
GC 23 Pishgaman Giant Team ,, 0:04
11 56 +44:02 2
Climber 23 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:04
12 16 +7:20 35
GC 28 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:04
13 27 +14:42 21
TT 27 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:04
14 14 +7:13 82
Sprint 26 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:04
15 4 +0:45 55
Sprint 25 Vino 4ever SKO ,, 0:04
16 10 +6:56 36
Sprint 36 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:04
17 12 +7:04 119
GC 40 Tabriz Shahrdari Team ,, 0:04
18 11 +7:04 98
Climber 26 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:04
19 90 +1:15:25 138
TT 24 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 0:09 0:09
20 95 +1:23:04 25
Sprint 22 Wilier - Southeast 2:45 2:45
21 52 +36:51 4
Sprint 27 Lampre - Merida ,, 2:45
22 7 +3:00 29
Sprint 28 Kolss BDC Team ,, 2:45
23 92 +1:18:56 7
Sprint 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 2:45
24 69 +56:48 131
Sprint 25 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank ,, 2:45
25 34 +21:38 48
Sprint 25 Stradalli - BIKE AID ,, 2:45
26 23 +10:11 113
Sprint 26 Team Illuminate ,, 2:45
27 8 +3:23 32
Sprint 28 Kolss BDC Team ,, 2:45
28 99 +1:24:32 15
Sprint 32 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 2:45
29 68 +56:37 71
GC 20 State of Matter MAAP Racing ,, 2:45
30 44 +32:23 51
Sprint 24 Stradalli - BIKE AID ,, 2:45
31 107 +1:34:08 91
Sprint 26 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 2:45
32 71 +58:51 64
Sprint 30 Torku Sekerspor ,, 2:45
33 41 +29:51 111
Sprint 28 Team Illuminate ,, 2:45
34 85 +1:09:58 86
Sprint 25 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 2:45
35 67 +55:34 146
Sprint 21 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 2:45
36 49 +36:07 114
GC 26 Pishgaman Giant Team ,, 2:45
37 6 +2:42 58
Sprint 20 Vino 4ever SKO ,, 2:45
38 24 +10:42 96
Climber 28 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 2:45
39 57 +44:55 136
TT 21 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team ,, 2:45
40 42 +31:50 78
Sprint 27 Kenyan Riders Downunder ,, 2:45
41 88 +1:14:18 52
Sprint 27 Stradalli - BIKE AID ,, 2:45
42 83 +1:06:58 75
TT 25 Kenyan Riders Downunder ,, 2:45
43 86 +1:12:46 76
Sprint 24 Kenyan Riders Downunder ,, 2:45
44 21 +9:54 109
Sprint 24 Team Illuminate ,, 2:45
45 22 +9:54 117
GC 34 Pishgaman Giant Team ,, 2:45
46 53 +38:21 123
Sprint 34 Tabriz Shahrdari Team ,, 2:45
47 20 +9:54 94
GC 31 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 2:45
48 47 +34:40 141
GC 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 2:45
49 64 +54:22 57
Sprint 22 Vino 4ever SKO ,, 2:45
50 37 +25:48 8
Sprint 34 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 2:45
51 18 +9:51 95
Sprint 29 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 2:45
52 30 +19:09 127
Climber 30 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank ,, 2:45
53 32 +21:14 40
TT 29 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 2:45
54 66 +54:56 108
Sprint 25 Team Illuminate ,, 2:45
55 19 +9:52 118
Sprint 27 Pishgaman Giant Team ,, 2:45
56 40 +28:17 151
Sprint 23 Team Roth ,, 2:45
57 38 +27:56 112
TT 26 Team Illuminate ,, 2:45
58 31 +19:37 81
Sprint 27 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 2:45
59 17 +9:41 121
GC 30 Tabriz Shahrdari Team ,, 2:45
60 58 +45:39 79
Climber 26 Kenyan Riders Downunder ,, 2:45
61 45 +33:17 56
Sprint 23 Vino 4ever SKO ,, 2:45
62 78 +1:03:18 84
Sprint 27 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 2:45
63 51 +36:45 22
Sprint 24 Wilier - Southeast ,, 2:45
64 33 +21:14 133
Sprint 28 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team ,, 2:45
65 82 +1:05:56 34
Sprint 26 Kolss BDC Team ,, 2:45
66 65 +54:55 60
Sprint 19 Vino 4ever SKO ,, 2:45
67 72 +59:55 120
GC 30 Tabriz Shahrdari Team ,, 2:45
68 76 +1:02:25 80
GC 23 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 2:45
69 91 +1:15:45 26
Sprint 27 Wilier - Southeast ,, 2:45
70 96 +1:23:14 24
GC 24 Wilier - Southeast ,, 2:45
71 84 +1:08:31 122
Sprint 27 Tabriz Shahrdari Team ,, 2:45
72 60 +48:22 59
Sprint 24 Vino 4ever SKO ,, 2:45
73 35 +25:15 130
Sprint 34 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank ,, 2:45
74 55 +42:04 129
Sprint 32 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank ,, 2:45
75 63 +52:19 125
Sprint 30 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank ,, 2:45
76 28 +15:09 85
Sprint 27 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 2:45
77 97 +1:23:44 74
Sprint 23 State of Matter MAAP Racing ,, 2:45
78 29 +17:09 38
GC 35 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 2:45
79 77 +1:02:52 5
Sprint 32 Lampre - Merida ,, 2:45
80 36 +25:20 19
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 2:45
81 43 +32:18 39
Sprint 43 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 2:45
82 62 +50:10 1
TT 25 Lampre - Merida ,, 2:45
83 48 +34:52 33
Sprint 26 Kolss BDC Team 3:05 3:05
84 73 +1:01:08 9
Sprint 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:12 3:12
85 100 +1:24:46 27
Sprint 26 Wilier - Southeast 3:26 3:26
86 39 +28:01 103
Sprint 26 Terengganu Cycling Team 5:16 5:16
87 87 +1:13:29 88
TT 29 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 5:16
88 105 +1:30:05 104
Sprint 25 Terengganu Cycling Team 13:31 13:31
89 106 +1:34:00 17
Sprint 35 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 13:31
90 50 +36:37 54
GC 29 Vino 4ever SKO ,, 13:31
91 109 +1:41:57 153
Sprint 27 Stradalli - BIKE AID ,, 13:31
92 110 +1:41:57 50
Sprint 21 Stradalli - BIKE AID ,, 13:31
93 104 +1:28:01 20
Sprint 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 13:31
94 111 +1:41:57 53
Sprint 23 Stradalli - BIKE AID ,, 13:31
95 75 +1:01:27 154
TT 24 Pishgaman Giant Team ,, 13:31
96 102 +1:26:31 132
Sprint QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 25 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team ,, 13:31
97 74 +1:01:24 144
Sprint 32 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 13:31
98 93 +1:19:10 155
Sprint 37 Pishgaman Giant Team ,, 13:31
99 46 +34:28 30
Sprint 29 Kolss BDC Team ,, 13:31
100 81 +1:05:16 145
Classic 34 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 13:31
101 89 +1:14:51 152
Sprint 27 Team Roth ,, 13:31
102 70 +58:16 41
Climber 28 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 13:31
103 54 +40:15 83
Sprint 26 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 13:31
104 98 +1:23:45 137
Sprint 23 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 13:37 13:37
105 103 +1:27:43 147
GC 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini 19:38 19:38
106 108 +1:38:41 101
TT 21 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 19:38
107 101 +1:26:22 16
Sprint 28 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 19:38
108 79 +1:04:50 135
Sprint 28 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team ,, 19:38
109 80 +1:04:58 11
Climber 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 19:38
110 61 +48:43 77
TT 25 Kenyan Riders Downunder ,, 19:38
111 94 +1:21:20 68
Sprint 20 State of Matter MAAP Racing 21:40 21:40
112 115 +1:53:03 93
Sprint 28 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 21:40
113 112 +1:42:09 63
TT 27 Torku Sekerspor ,, 21:40
114 114 +1:51:44 92
GC 20 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 21:40
115 113 +1:42:33 140
Climber 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 21:40
DNF 90
Sprint 22 Dukla Banska Bystrica -
DNF 89
Sprint 20 Dukla Banska Bystrica -
DNF 97
Sprint 22 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 102
GC 21 Terengganu Cycling Team -
DNF 42
Sprint 30 Synergy Baku Cycling Project -
DNF 149
GC 24 Team Roth -
DNS 139
Sprint 27 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team -