The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | Roth-Akros | 7 | 5 | 3:52:37 | |
2 | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | 3 | 2 | 0:25 0:25 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1:12 1:12 | |||
4 | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 1:12 | |||
5 | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | 1:28 1:28 | |||
6 | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:28 | |||
7 | LIENHARD Fabian Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 1:28 | |||
8 | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Tre Berg - Postnord | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 1:28 | |||
9 | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 1:28 | |||
10 | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:28 | |||
11 | ,, 1:28 | |||||
12 | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | Roth-Akros | ,, 1:28 | |||
13 | FREIENSTEIN Raphael Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 1:28 | |||
14 | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 1:28 | |||
15 | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:28 | |||
16 | ,, 1:28 | |||||
17 | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:28 | |||
18 | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 1:28 | |||
19 | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg - Postnord | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 1:28 | |||
20 | FUMEAUX Jonathan Roth-Akros | Roth-Akros | ,, 1:28 | |||
21 | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 1:28 | |||
22 | MAGER Christian Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 1:28 | |||
23 | REIHS Michael Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 1:28 | |||
24 | LANG Pirmin Roth-Akros | Roth-Akros | ,, 1:28 | |||
25 | ,, 1:28 | |||||
26 | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:28 | |||
27 | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 1:28 | |||
28 | STEEN Nicolaj Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 1:28 | |||
29 | CHARMIG Anthon Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 1:28 | |||
30 | REUTIMANN Matthias Roth-Akros | Roth-Akros | ,, 1:28 | |||
31 | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:28 | |||
32 | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 1:28 | |||
33 | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 1:28 | |||
34 | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 1:28 | |||
35 | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | Roth-Akros | ,, 1:28 | |||
36 | BACKOFEN Moritz Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 1:28 | |||
37 | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 1:28 | |||
38 | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 1:28 | |||
39 | KRISTIANSEN Sondre Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 1:28 | |||
40 | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:28 | |||
41 | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:28 | |||
42 | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:28 | |||
43 | HONIG Reinier Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | 2:17 2:17 | |||
44 | MCLAUGHLIN James Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 3:45 3:45 | |||
45 | HETHERINGTON Ben Memil Pro Cycling | Memil Pro Cycling | 10:27 10:27 | |||
46 | 10:36 10:36 | |||||
47 | 12:58 12:58 | |||||
48 | ,, 12:58 | |||||
49 | ,, 12:58 | |||||
50 | FOTI Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 12:58 | |||
51 | WESTMATTELMANN Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 12:58 | |||
52 | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 12:58 | |||
53 | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 12:58 | |||
54 | HAPPKE Luca Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 12:58 | |||
55 | ,, 12:58 | |||||
56 | SANDERSSON Erik Team Tre Berg - Postnord | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 12:58 | |||
57 | ,, 12:58 | |||||
58 | ,, 12:58 | |||||
59 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 12:58 | |||
60 | TEFRE LUNDER Mikkel Memil Pro Cycling | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 12:58 | |||
61 | ULLEBØ Sedrik Engebø Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 12:58 | |||
62 | ,, 12:58 | |||||
63 | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | ,, 12:58 | |||
64 | KNOX James Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | ,, 12:58 | |||
65 | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | ,, 12:58 | |||
66 | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 12:58 | |||
67 | ,, 12:58 | |||||
68 | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Memil Pro Cycling | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 12:58 | |||
69 | WOLF Justin Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 12:58 | |||
70 | ,, 12:58 | |||||
71 | SAJNOK Szymon Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 12:58 | |||
72 | BENGTSSON Ludwig Team Tre Berg - Postnord | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 12:58 | |||
73 | SCHIR Théry Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 12:58 | |||
74 | ,, 12:58 | |||||
75 | KUCHER Michael Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 12:58 | |||
76 | MAMOS Philipp Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 12:58 | |||
77 | KASTEMYR Pontus Team Tre Berg - Postnord | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 12:58 | |||
78 | BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 12:58 | |||
79 | ,, 12:58 | |||||
80 | DE MARCHI Mattia Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 12:58 | |||
81 | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 21:26 21:26 | |||
82 | TENBROCK Jonas Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 21:26 | |||
83 | SCHWEIZER Christoph Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 21:26 | |||
84 | ,, 21:26 | |||||
85 | ,, 21:26 | |||||
86 | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 21:26 | |||
87 | HATZ Christopher Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 21:26 | |||
88 | ,, 21:26 | |||||
89 | DRAPER Nathan Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | ,, 21:26 | |||
90 | JANSSEN Yannick Memil Pro Cycling | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 21:26 | |||
91 | HAMPL Petr SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 21:26 | |||
92 | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 21:26 | |||
93 | MANNINEN Matti Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 21:26 | |||
94 | SIPOS Marek SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 21:26 | |||
95 | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | 21:42 21:42 | |||
96 | 23:56 23:56 | |||||
97 | 25:26 25:26 | |||||
98 | ,, 25:26 | |||||
99 | GROSSER Aaron Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 25:26 | |||
100 | ,, 25:26 | |||||
101 | VAN PUYVELDE Jan Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 25:26 | |||
102 | INTRA Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 25:26 | |||
103 | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 25:26 | |||
104 | LÖER Lukas Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 25:42 25:42 | |||
105 | ,, 25:42 | |||||
106 | ,, 25:42 | |||||
107 | 25:56 25:56 | |||||
108 | ŠTIBINGR Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 25:56 | |||
109 | ,, 25:56 | |||||
110 | ZURITA Francesc Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 25:56 | |||
111 | ,, 25:56 | |||||
112 | 31:46 31:46 | |||||
113 | ,, 31:46 | |||||
114 | ,, 31:46 | |||||
115 | ,, 31:46 | |||||
116 | ,, 31:46 | |||||
117 | ,, 31:46 | |||||
118 | ,, 31:46 | |||||
119 | MÜLLER Viktor Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 31:46 | |||
120 | 31:53 31:53 | |||||
121 | ,, 31:53 | |||||
122 | 32:00 32:00 | |||||
123 | MULLER-SCIACCA Marco Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 32:27 32:27 | |||
124 | 32:29 32:29 | |||||
125 | 33:00 33:00 | |||||
126 | 36:32 36:32 | |||||
127 | KELES Fatih Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | 37:15 37:15 | |||
128 | 39:59 39:59 | |||||
129 | 40:26 40:26 | |||||
130 | ,, 40:26 | |||||
131 | ,, 40:26 | |||||
132 | PAULUS Dennis Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 40:26 | |||
133 | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 40:26 | |||
134 | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 40:26 | |||
135 | ,, 40:26 | |||||
136 | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 40:26 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | TEKLIńSKI Adrian SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | - | |||
DNF | SPIKSETH Elias Angell Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | - | |||
DNF | DAVIES Scott Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | - | |||
DNF | CZUBAK Dawid Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | - | |||
DNF | KANERVA Hiski Memil Pro Cycling | Memil Pro Cycling | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 March 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.24 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:156 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: