1 96 +39:30 48
Sprint 25 Cannondale 16 20 3:24:15
2 104 +44:16 155
Sprint 21 Vini Fantini Nippo 11 12 ,, 0:00
3 56 +21:23 24
Classic 23 Orica GreenEDGE 6 7 ,, 0:00
4 78 +31:07 122
Sprint 33 Slovenia 5 5 ,, 0:00
5 91 +36:11 95
Sprint 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4 4 ,, 0:00
6 113 +48:33 54
Sprint 25 Team NetApp - Endura 2 3 ,, 0:00
7 95 +39:27 16
Sprint 20 Lampre - Merida 2 ,, 0:00
8 59 +23:37 33
Sprint 24 Team Katusha 1 ,, 0:00
9 53 +20:02 83
Classic 23 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:00
10 6 +0:52 44
Climber 26 Cannondale ,, 0:00
11 51 +19:31 166
Classic 26 Area Zero Pro Team ,, 0:00
12 118 +49:47 62
Sprint 28 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
13 97 +39:43 17
Sprint 24 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
14 67 +26:13 168
GC 21 Area Zero Pro Team ,, 0:00
15 108 +44:32 173
Sprint 28 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
16 45 +15:55 71
Climber 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
17 57 +21:47 73
Classic 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
18 107 +44:30 104
Sprint 24 RusVelo ,, 0:00
19 120 +49:49 177
Sprint 23 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
20 115 +49:28 146
Sprint 24 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
21 66 +26:05 105
Sprint 23 RusVelo ,, 0:00
22 40 +14:31 157
Sprint 28 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 0:00
23 75 +30:53 21
Sprint 27 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
24 85 +31:47 162
Sprint 25 Area Zero Pro Team ,, 0:00
25 36 +12:05 86
Classic 27 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:00
26 81 +31:16 132
Sprint 20 Radenska ,, 0:00
27 33 +11:42 26
GC 29 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
28 12 +1:55 36
Sprint 28 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
29 74 +30:52 108
Sprint 31 RusVelo ,, 0:00
30 8 +1:10 98
GC 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
31 79 +31:09 111
Classic 27 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
32 4 +0:35 42
Classic 27 Cannondale ,, 0:00
33 63 +25:10 41
Climber 19 Cannondale ,, 0:00
34 2 +0:23 102
Climber 24 RusVelo ,, 0:00
35 110 +44:51 125
Sprint 19 Slovenia ,, 0:00
36 1 +0:00 55
GC 28 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:00
37 14 +2:15 13
GC 42 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
38 31 +10:48 88
Classic 29 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:00
39 92 +36:32 117
Sprint 24 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
40 20 +5:41 145
GC 29 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
41 19 +5:03 66
Climber 33 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
42 77 +31:06 123
TT 32 Slovenia ,, 0:00
43 44 +15:48 15
Classic 33 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
44 10 +1:37 103
TT 27 RusVelo ,, 0:00
45 48 +18:44 4
Sprint 33 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
46 16 +2:57 84
Classic 29 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:00
47 15 +2:18 1
Sprint 35 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
48 106 +44:18 178
Sprint 30 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
49 105 +44:17 153
Sprint 22 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 0:00
50 47 +17:12 34
Sprint 32 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
51 34 +11:55 131
Classic 20 Radenska ,, 0:00
52 17 +3:12 107
Sprint 33 RusVelo ,, 0:00
53 114 +49:13 7
Sprint 19 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
54 5 +0:37 77
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
55 13 +2:04 76
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
56 11 +1:54 52
Climber 25 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:00
57 61 +24:59 85
Sprint 25 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:00
58 87 +34:15 14
Classic 32 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
59 3 +0:33 87
Climber 26 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:00
60 23 +8:12 67
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
61 58 +22:46 126
GC 18 Slovenia ,, 0:00
62 18 +3:37 167
Climber 21 Area Zero Pro Team ,, 0:00
63 84 +31:45 156
Sprint 28 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 0:00
64 24 +8:26 58
Sprint 28 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:00
65 32 +11:00 11
Climber 22 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
66 62 +25:02 82
Classic 30 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:00
67 64 +25:14 154
Classic 21 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 0:00
68 116 +49:46 127
GC 19 Slovenia ,, 0:00
69 43 +15:28 118
Sprint 26 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
70 7 +0:55 25
Climber 21 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
71 70 +29:15 38
Classic 37 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
72 72 +30:28 101
GC 31 RusVelo ,, 0:00
73 9 +1:27 121
GC 36 Slovenia ,, 0:00
74 42 +15:23 115
Climber 25 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
75 22 +6:47 151
GC 29 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 0:00
76 50 +19:30 106
Sprint 27 RusVelo ,, 0:00
77 35 +12:01 3
Sprint 32 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
78 111 +45:12 174
Sprint 19 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
79 49 +19:15 51
GC 35 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:00
80 112 +45:39 144
Sprint 19 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
81 39 +13:31 96
Classic 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
82 28 +9:09 171
Sprint 29 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
83 89 +35:21 78
GC 22 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
84 98 +40:06 137
GC 20 Radenska ,, 0:00
85 52 +19:54 161
Sprint 29 Area Zero Pro Team ,, 0:00
86 119 +49:48 136
Sprint 21 Radenska ,, 0:00
87 29 +9:16 113
GC 30 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
88 117 +49:47 124
Sprint 29 Slovenia ,, 0:00
89 102 +41:43 152
Sprint 26 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 0:00
90 41 +15:15 64
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
91 71 +29:45 65
Sprint 27 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
92 100 +40:27 165
Sprint 23 Area Zero Pro Team ,, 0:00
93 60 +24:36 32
GC 29 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
94 124 +50:17 175
TT 22 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
95 121 +49:57 138
Classic 18 Radenska ,, 0:00
96 69 +26:19 68
Classic 24 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
97 82 +31:20 18
Sprint 30 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
98 26 +9:00 56
GC 29 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:00
99 30 +10:19 97
Classic 31 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
100 25 +8:31 2
Climber 24 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
101 55 +20:26 47
GC 30 Cannondale ,, 0:00
102 21 +5:49 74
GC 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
103 46 +16:02 5
TT 23 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
104 37 +12:11 8
GC 18 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
105 90 +35:37 31
TT 29 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
106 94 +38:09 176
Sprint 25 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
107 103 +44:13 94
Sprint 28 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
108 101 +40:40 22
Sprint 24 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
109 65 +25:47 93
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
110 76 +31:05 53
Sprint 26 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:00
111 80 +31:10 57
Sprint 30 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:00
112 109 +44:41 116
Sprint 23 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
113 73 +30:31 114
Climber 28 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
114 68 +26:16 163
Classic 19 Area Zero Pro Team ,, 0:00
115 88 +34:43 133
GC 25 Radenska ,, 0:00
116 27 +9:01 12
Climber 24 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
117 54 +20:11 61
Climber 36 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:31 0:31
118 38 +12:42 91
Classic 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:35 0:35
119 99 +40:14 43
Sprint 25 Cannondale ,, 0:35
120 123 +50:14 45
Classic 25 Cannondale ,, 0:35
121 122 +50:12 172
Sprint 29 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 0:48 0:48
122 86 +32:27 72
Climber 27 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 0:50 0:50
123 93 +37:26 92
Sprint 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:36 1:36
124 83 +31:36 164
Sprint 24 Area Zero Pro Team 1:51 1:51
125 126 +57:50 128
TT 20 Slovenia 8:09 8:09
126 125 +57:47 135
TT 21 Radenska ,, 8:09
DNF 81
Sprint 24 Neri Sottoli -
DNF 141
Sprint 26 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNS 143
Climber 24 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNS 46
Classic 22 Cannondale -
DNS 75
GC 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team -