Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
ITT starting order
Rnk | Rider | Team | Starting time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlčák Martin | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 12:00:00 |
2 | Oros Samuel | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 12:01:00 |
3 | Mathis Marco | Team Katusha Alpecin | 12:02:00 |
4 | Čemažar Nik | Slovenia | 12:03:00 |
5 | Mastaller Stefan | My Bike - Stevens | 12:04:00 |
6 | Jerman Žiga | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 12:05:00 |
7 | Pelikán János | My Bike - Stevens | 12:06:00 |
8 | Dowsett Alex | Team Katusha Alpecin | 12:07:00 |
9 | Selig Rüdiger | BORA - hansgrohe | 12:08:00 |
10 | Kittel Marcel | Team Katusha Alpecin | 12:09:00 |
11 | Kluge Roger | Mitchelton-Scott | 12:10:00 |
12 | Renshaw Mark | Team Dimension Data | 12:11:00 |
13 | Kolář Michael | BORA - hansgrohe | 12:12:00 |
14 | Cavendish Mark | Team Dimension Data | 12:13:00 |
15 | Čotar Luka | Slovenia | 12:14:00 |
16 | Walscheid Max | Team Sunweb | 12:15:00 |
17 | Ewan Caleb | Mitchelton-Scott | 12:16:00 |
18 | Viviani Attilio | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 12:17:00 |
19 | Pelucchi Matteo | BORA - hansgrohe | 12:18:00 |
20 | Božič Jon | Adria Mobil | 12:19:00 |
21 | Per David | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 12:20:00 |
22 | Shalunov Evgeny | Gazprom-RusVelo | 12:21:00 |
23 | Hačecký Vojtěch | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 12:22:00 |
24 | Rajović Dušan | Adria Mobil | 12:23:00 |
25 | Mahďar Martin | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 12:24:00 |
26 | Čanecký Marek | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 12:25:00 |
27 | Nishimura Hiroki | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 12:26:00 |
28 | Zabel Rick | Team Katusha Alpecin | 12:27:00 |
29 | Kump Marko | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 12:28:00 |
30 | Katrašnik Gašper | Adria Mobil | 12:29:00 |
31 | Bellan Juraj | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 12:30:00 |
32 | Rumac Josip | Meridiana Kamen Team | 12:31:00 |
33 | Hill Benjamin | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 12:32:00 |
34 | Groenewegen Dylan | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 12:33:00 |
35 | Enger Sondre Holst | Israel Cycling Academy | 12:34:00 |
36 | Cully Ján Andrej | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 12:35:00 |
37 | Van Asbroeck Tom | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 12:36:00 |
38 | Mirza Yousif | UAE Team Emirates | 12:37:00 |
39 | Venter Jaco | Team Dimension Data | 12:38:00 |
40 | Boom Lars | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 12:39:00 |
41 | Kaňkovský Alois | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 12:40:00 |
42 | Colnaghi Luca | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 12:41:00 |
43 | Consonni Simone | UAE Team Emirates | 12:42:00 |
44 | Lemus Luis | Israel Cycling Academy | 12:43:00 |
45 | Tratnik Jan | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 12:44:00 |
46 | Scully Tom | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 12:45:00 |
47 | Primožič Jaka | Slovenia | 12:46:00 |
48 | Kurek Adrian | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 12:47:00 |
49 | Modolo Sacha | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 12:48:00 |
50 | Grošelj Matic | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 12:49:00 |
51 | Penko Izidor | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 12:50:00 |
52 | Langeveld Sebastian | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 12:51:00 |
53 | Fidler Gerd | My Bike - Stevens | 12:52:00 |
54 | Ponzi Simone | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 12:53:00 |
55 | Eenkhoorn Pascal | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 12:54:00 |
56 | Benedetti Cesare | BORA - hansgrohe | 12:55:00 |
57 | Roosen Timo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 12:56:00 |
58 | Kuen Maximilian | My Bike - Stevens | 12:57:00 |
59 | Veber Matic | Slovenia | 12:58:00 |
60 | Drinovec Matej | Slovenia | 12:59:00 |
61 | Bono Matteo | UAE Team Emirates | 13:00:00 |
62 | Cima Damiano | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 13:01:00 |
63 | Bagioli Nicola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 13:02:00 |
64 | Kukrle Michael | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 13:03:00 |
65 | Bajc Andi | My Bike - Stevens | 13:04:00 |
66 | Jansen Amund Grøndahl | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 13:05:00 |
67 | Hayman Mathew | Mitchelton-Scott | 13:06:00 |
68 | van Zyl Johann | Team Dimension Data | 13:07:00 |
69 | Niv Guy | Israel Cycling Academy | 13:08:00 |
70 | Haring Martin | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 13:09:00 |
71 | Korošec Rok | My Bike - Stevens | 13:10:00 |
72 | Agnoli Valerio | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 13:11:00 |
73 | Goldstein Omer | Israel Cycling Academy | 13:12:00 |
74 | Božič Borut | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 13:13:00 |
75 | Ručigaj Žiga | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 13:14:00 |
76 | Durbridge Luke | Mitchelton-Scott | 13:15:00 |
77 | Di Sante Antonio | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 13:16:00 |
78 | Pluciński Leszek | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 13:17:00 |
79 | Belletti Manuel | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13:18:00 |
80 | Polnický Jiří | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 13:19:00 |
81 | Frankovic Mateo | Meridiana Kamen Team | 13:20:00 |
82 | Kišerlovski Emanuel | Meridiana Kamen Team | 13:21:00 |
83 | Berhane Natnael | Team Dimension Data | 13:22:00 |
84 | Finkšt Tilen | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 13:23:00 |
85 | Lagutin Sergey | Gazprom-RusVelo | 13:24:00 |
86 | Paluta Michał | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 13:25:00 |
87 | Riabushenko Alexandr | UAE Team Emirates | 13:26:00 |
88 | Ballerini Davide | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13:27:00 |
89 | Lavrič Martin | Slovenia | 13:28:00 |
90 | Curvers Roy | Team Sunweb | 13:29:00 |
91 | Pavlič Marko | Slovenia | 13:30:00 |
92 | Đurasek Kristijan | UAE Team Emirates | 13:31:00 |
93 | Bou Joan | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 13:32:00 |
94 | Kusztor Péter | My Bike - Stevens | 13:33:00 |
95 | Nych Artem | Gazprom-RusVelo | 13:34:00 |
96 | Gaffurini Nicola | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 13:35:00 |
97 | Puccioni Dario | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 13:36:00 |
98 | Tizza Marco | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 13:37:00 |
99 | Turek Daniel | Israel Cycling Academy | 13:38:00 |
100 | Politt Nils | Team Katusha Alpecin | 13:39:00 |
101 | Masnada Fausto | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13:40:00 |
102 | Martens Paul | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 13:41:00 |
103 | Bauer Jack | Mitchelton-Scott | 13:42:00 |
104 | Bole Grega | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 13:43:00 |
105 | Biermans Jenthe | Team Katusha Alpecin | 13:44:00 |
106 | Niemiec Przemysław | UAE Team Emirates | 13:45:00 |
107 | Grošelj Žiga | Adria Mobil | 13:46:00 |
108 | Novak Domen | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 13:47:00 |
109 | Mezgec Luka | Mitchelton-Scott | 13:48:00 |
110 | Otruba Jakub | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 13:49:00 |
111 | Plaza Rubén | Israel Cycling Academy | 13:50:00 |
112 | Rogina Radoslav | Adria Mobil | 13:51:00 |
113 | Foliforov Alexander | Gazprom-RusVelo | 13:52:00 |
114 | Gazzara Michele | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 13:53:00 |
115 | Bárta Jan | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 13:54:00 |
116 | Bisolti Alessandro | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13:55:00 |
117 | Frapporti Marco | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13:56:00 |
118 | Formolo Davide | BORA - hansgrohe | 13:57:00 |
119 | Gebremedhin Awet | Israel Cycling Academy | 13:58:00 |
120 | Firsanov Sergey | Gazprom-RusVelo | 13:59:00 |
121 | Totò Paolo | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 14:00:00 |
122 | Rabottini Matteo | Meridiana Kamen Team | 14:01:00 |
123 | Sosa Iván Ramiro | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 14:02:00 |
124 | Poljański Paweł | BORA - hansgrohe | 14:03:00 |
125 | Hamilton Chris | Team Sunweb | 14:04:00 |
126 | Černý Josef | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 14:05:00 |
127 | Schlegel Michal | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 14:06:00 |
128 | Golčer Jure | Adria Mobil | 14:07:00 |
129 | Laengen Vegard Stake | UAE Team Emirates | 14:08:00 |
130 | Rovny Ivan | Gazprom-RusVelo | 14:09:00 |
131 | Hindley Jai | Team Sunweb | 14:10:00 |
132 | Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel | Team Dimension Data | 14:11:00 |
133 | Vendrame Andrea | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 14:12:00 |
134 | Canola Marco | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 14:14:00 |
135 | Kišerlovski Robert | Team Katusha Alpecin | 14:16:00 |
136 | Brajkovič Janez | Adria Mobil | 14:18:00 |
137 | Pogačar Tadej | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 14:20:00 |
138 | Storer Michael | Team Sunweb | 14:22:00 |
139 | Mohorič Matej | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 14:24:00 |
140 | Arslanov Ildar | Gazprom-RusVelo | 14:26:00 |
141 | Majka Rafał | BORA - hansgrohe | 14:28:00 |
142 | Urán Rigoberto | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 14:30:00 |
143 | Roglič Primož | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 14:32:00 |
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogačar Tadej | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 26:02 |
2 | Storer Michael | Team Sunweb | 0:05 |
3 | Hindley Jai | Team Sunweb | 0:28 |
4 | Penko Izidor | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 0:29 |
5 | Eenkhoorn Pascal | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:46 |
6 | Otruba Jakub | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:48 |
7 | Čemažar Nik | Slovenia | 1:14 |
8 | Goldstein Omer | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:22 |
9 | Rajović Dušan | Adria Mobil | 1:26 |
10 | Grošelj Matic | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 1:30 |
11 | Primožič Jaka | Slovenia | 1:52 |
12 | Finkšt Tilen | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 2:05 |
13 | Oros Samuel | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 2:13 |
14 | Lavrič Martin | Slovenia | 2:24 |
15 | Puccioni Dario | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 2:25 |
16 | Bellan Juraj | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 2:26 |
17 | Bou Joan | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 2:43 |
18 | Božič Jon | Adria Mobil | 2:46 |
19 | Veber Matic | Slovenia | 3:05 |
20 | Jerman Žiga | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 3:14 |
21 | Vlčák Martin | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3:15 |
22 | Colnaghi Luca | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 3:23 |
23 | Sosa Iván Ramiro | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:33 |
24 | Viviani Attilio | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 3:54 |
25 | Čotar Luka | Slovenia | 3:55 |
26 | Fidler Gerd | My Bike - Stevens | 4:11 |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitchelton-Scott | 01:16:30 | 1:16:30 |
2 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 01:17:23 | 0:53 |
3 | Team Sunweb | 01:17:45 | 1:15 |
4 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 01:17:48 | 1:18 |
5 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 01:18:07 | 1:37 |
6 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 01:18:23 | 1:53 |
7 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 01:18:32 | 2:02 |
8 | BORA - hansgrohe | 01:19:43 | 3:13 |
9 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 01:20:05 | 3:35 |
10 | UAE Team Emirates | 01:20:15 | 3:45 |
11 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 01:20:29 | 3:59 |
12 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 01:20:45 | 4:15 |
13 | Team Dimension Data | 01:21:08 | 4:38 |
14 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 01:21:12 | 4:42 |
15 | My Bike - Stevens | 01:21:14 | 4:44 |
16 | Adria Mobil | 01:21:55 | 5:25 |
17 | Israel Cycling Academy | 01:22:29 | 5:59 |
18 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 01:23:22 | 6:52 |
19 | Slovenia | 01:23:36 | 7:06 |
20 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 01:23:58 | 7:28 |
21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 01:25:40 | 9:10 |
22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 01:28:12 | 11:42 |