1 4 +0:12 101
Sprint 32 RTS-Santic Racing Team 16 20 2:51:37
2 7 +0:19 171
Sprint 24 Team Trefor - Blue Water 11 12 ,, 0:00
3 10 +0:25 182
Sprint 26 Terengganu Cycling Team 6 7 ,, 0:00
4 21 +0:29 173
TT 20 Team Trefor - Blue Water 5 5 ,, 0:00
5 2 +0:08 132
Sprint 29 Team Budget Forklifts 4 4 ,, 0:00
6 3 +0:11 85
Sprint 23 2 3 ,, 0:00
7 18 +0:29 126
Sprint 28 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 2 ,, 0:00
8 1 +0:00 141
Sprint 31 Team Dukla Praha 1 ,, 0:00
9 20 +0:29 111
Sprint 24 Start - Trigon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
10 15 +0:28 122
Sprint 30 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
11 17 +0:29 191
Sprint 21 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
12 9 +0:25 161
Sprint 28 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 0:00
13 19 +0:29 2
Sprint 28 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:00
14 31 +0:29 176
Sprint 25 Team Trefor - Blue Water ,, 0:00
15 95 +1:46 116
Sprint 26 Start - Trigon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
16 46 +0:29 14
TT 28 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 0:00
17 30 +0:29 192
Sprint 21 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
18 24 +0:29 82
TT 24 ,, 0:00
19 26 +0:29 186
Sprint 23 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
20 34 +0:29 65
Sprint 25 Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
21 8 +0:20 73
Sprint 19 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
22 73 +0:42 115
Sprint 20 Start - Trigon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
23 41 +0:29 81
Sprint 27 ,, 0:00
24 16 +0:28 86
Sprint 23 ,, 0:00
25 22 +0:29 174
Sprint 22 Team Trefor - Blue Water ,, 0:00
26 35 +0:29 35
Sprint 22 Hong Kong China ,, 0:00
27 23 +0:29 31
Sprint 26 Hong Kong China ,, 0:00
28 28 +0:29 25
Sprint QIAO Feng China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 23 China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team ,, 0:00
29 58 +0:37 154
Sprint 34 Team Gusto ,, 0:00
30 75 +0:42 44
Sprint 24 China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team ,, 0:00
31 94 +1:40 133
Sprint 26 Team Budget Forklifts ,, 0:00
32 72 +0:42 106
Sprint 22 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 0:00
33 27 +0:29 46
24 China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team ,, 0:00
34 36 +0:29 123
Sprint 27 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
35 77 +0:42 196
Sprint 26 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
36 37 +0:29 112
Sprint 22 Start - Trigon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
37 44 +0:29 102
Sprint 39 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 0:00
38 39 +0:29 155
Classic 20 Team Gusto ,, 0:00
39 55 +0:37 11
Sprint 28 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 0:00
40 79 +0:42 16
TT 25 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 0:00
41 32 +0:29 113
Sprint 28 Start - Trigon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
42 60 +0:37 91
TT 31 Romania ,, 0:00
43 33 +0:29 153
Sprint 24 Team Gusto ,, 0:00
44 38 +0:29 125
TT 20 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
45 5 +0:12 131
Sprint 20 Team Budget Forklifts ,, 0:00
46 40 +0:29 92
TT 38 Romania ,, 0:00
47 56 +0:37 32
TT 19 Hong Kong China ,, 0:00
48 6 +0:13 71
GC 25 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
49 45 +0:29 3
Sprint 27 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:00
50 59 +0:37 96
TT 23 Romania ,, 0:00
51 11 +0:25 62
Sprint 20 Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
52 57 +0:37 184
Sprint 24 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
53 29 +0:29 195
TT 25 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
54 25 +0:29 12
Sprint 25 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 0:00
55 67 +0:37 33
Classic 18 Hong Kong China ,, 0:00
56 43 +0:29 145
Sprint 40 Team Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
57 63 +0:37 15
GC 19 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 0:00
58 76 +0:42 114
Sprint 30 Start - Trigon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
59 12 +0:25 121
Sprint 20 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
60 13 +0:27 144
Sprint 27 Team Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
61 83 +0:42 13
24 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 0:00
62 52 +0:34 193
TT 23 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
63 51 +0:32 194
TT 20 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
64 53 +0:35 124
TT 20 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
65 69 +0:37 51
Sprint 28 Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 0:00
66 42 +0:29 4
Sprint 25 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:00
67 62 +0:37 183
Sprint 25 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
68 65 +0:37 95
TT 22 Romania ,, 0:00
69 93 +1:02 23
Sprint 25 China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team ,, 0:00
70 66 +0:37 5
Sprint 25 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:00
71 74 +0:42 26
LI Jiamin China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 21 China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team ,, 0:00
72 61 +0:37 61
22 Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
73 105 +3:44 181
Sprint 30 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
74 82 +0:42 64
Sprint WANG Xin Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling 22 Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
75 64 +0:37 93
TT 26 Romania ,, 0:00
76 71 +0:40 53
21 Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 0:00
77 102 +2:48 63
TT WU Nan Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling 23 Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
78 14 +0:27 164
GC 25 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 0:00
79 92 +0:49 163
Sprint 28 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 0:00
80 88 +0:42 103
Sprint 41 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 0:00
81 84 +0:42 166
TT 21 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 0:00
82 78 +0:42 41
TT 24 China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team ,, 0:00
83 47 +0:29 152
Sprint 28 Team Gusto ,, 0:00
84 91 +0:48 94
TT 21 Romania ,, 0:00
85 80 +0:42 24
GC 19 China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team ,, 0:00
86 54 +0:36 75
Sprint 19 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
87 48 +0:29 143
Sprint 37 Team Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
88 85 +0:42 21
24 China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team ,, 0:00
89 68 +0:37 142
TT 23 Team Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
90 86 +0:42 105
GC 29 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 0:00
91 90 +0:42 74
GC 21 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
92 50 +0:29 162
Sprint 30 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 0:00
93 70 +0:37 136
Classic 31 Team Budget Forklifts ,, 0:00
94 89 +0:42 43
Sprint 29 China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team ,, 0:00
95 49 +0:29 83
Sprint 26 ,, 0:00
96 87 +0:42 54
19 Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 0:00
97 81 +0:42 185
Sprint 22 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
98 106 +4:00 66
25 Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling 0:21 0:21
99 108 +10:21 55
20 Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 0:35 0:35
100 104 +3:39 6
22 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:35
101 101 +2:45 135
Sprint 24 Team Budget Forklifts 1:08 1:08
102 107 +7:10 134
Sprint 22 Team Budget Forklifts ,, 1:08
103 99 +2:24 84
Sprint 24 ,, 1:08
104 96 +1:54 172
Sprint 31 Team Trefor - Blue Water 1:12 1:12
105 100 +2:40 175
Sprint 19 Team Trefor - Blue Water ,, 1:12
106 97 +1:58 104
Sprint 28 RTS-Santic Racing Team 1:16 1:16
107 98 +2:22 76
Classic 21 Hengxiang Cycling Team 1:40 1:40
108 103 +3:19 42
Sprint 27 China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team 1:50 1:50
OTL 1
Sprint 31 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP -