The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:01 | 74 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 14 | 20 | 2:52:51 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 35 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 46 | +0:26 | 4 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 75 | +0:36 | 122 | Sprint | MACANALLY Ryan H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 21 | +0:17 | 201 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 40 | +0:23 | 142 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 28 | Kolss Cycling Team | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 4 | +0:04 | 11 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 53 | +0:29 | 95 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 63 | +0:33 | 6 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 79 | +0:39 | 25 | Sprint | CHIA Luis Carlos Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 83 | +0:40 | 5 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 47 | +0:27 | 26 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 49 | +0:28 | 22 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 28 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 36 | +0:22 | 161 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 19 | +0:14 | 193 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden St. George Continental Cycling Team | 18 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 3 | +0:04 | 61 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 12 | +0:10 | 126 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 82 | +0:39 | 233 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai Hong Kong China | 29 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 67 | +0:35 | 32 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 84 | +0:42 | 181 | Sprint | BANI Eugenio RTS - Monton Racing | 26 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 20 | +0:15 | 234 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing Hong Kong China | 23 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 107 | +1:00 | 101 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 5 | +0:05 | 143 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 73 | +0:36 | 125 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 13 | +0:11 | 123 | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 88 | +0:42 | 2 | Sprint | COUANON Jonathan Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 56 | +0:31 | 236 | Classic | LEUNG Ka Yu Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 22 | +0:17 | 186 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 103 | +0:58 | 51 | GC | GIOUX Romain Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 108 | +1:03 | 174 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Vladimir Yesid Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 29 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 24 | +0:17 | 164 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 106 | +1:00 | 184 | Climber | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 30 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 109 | +1:03 | 215 | Sprint | ZHANG Lianshan Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 19 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 23 | +0:17 | 204 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 55 | +0:30 | 166 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 85 | +0:42 | 203 | Sprint | NAKAI Michimasa Team UKYO | 23 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 39 | +0:23 | 225 | Sprint | SOLOMON Zemenfes Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 92 | +0:45 | 54 | Sprint | VALOGNES Quentin Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 70 | +0:35 | 221 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron Eritrea | 22 | Eritrea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 51 | +0:29 | 133 | Sprint | SHEEHAN Michael Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 74 | +0:36 | 171 | TT | ALTANSUKH Altanzul Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 43 | +0:24 | 151 | GC | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Keyi Look Cycling Team | 32 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 48 | +0:27 | 53 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 28 | +0:18 | 24 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 68 | +0:35 | 144 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 81 | +0:39 | 163 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 65 | +0:34 | 92 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 71 | +0:35 | 31 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 87 | +0:42 | 85 | Sprint | MARTZ Alder Attaque Team Gusto | 26 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 16 | +0:13 | 231 | TT | CHEUNG King Lok Hong Kong China | 26 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 7 | +0:05 | 132 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 28 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 64 | +0:34 | 106 | Sprint | XU Zhaoliang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 14 | +0:12 | 196 | Sprint | ZENOVICH Matthew St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 11 | +0:09 | 82 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 9 | +0:09 | 46 | TT | NAZARET Magno Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 102 | +0:56 | 175 | Sprint | ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 24 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 6 | +0:05 | 195 | TT | SMITH Morgan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 29 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 8 | +0:06 | 141 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 86 | +0:42 | 33 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo - Vini Fantini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 69 | +0:35 | 172 | Sprint | COLORADO Francisco Jarley Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 37 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 57 | +0:31 | 64 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 58 | +0:32 | 96 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 78 | +0:38 | 152 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Keyi Look Cycling Team | 23 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 15 | +0:13 | 15 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 95 | +0:47 | 81 | Sprint | CHEN Chien Chou Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 18 | +0:14 | 63 | TT | EATON Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 50 | +0:28 | 45 | TT | MACHADO SILVA Gabriel Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 44 | +0:24 | 165 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 98 | +0:50 | 176 | Sprint | PARRA Edwin Arnulfo Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 41 | +0:24 | 75 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 100 | +0:52 | 42 | Classic | DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 110 | +1:03 | 102 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 76 | +0:36 | 76 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 62 | +0:33 | 91 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 26 | +0:18 | 134 | TT | SHELDEN Taylor Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 30 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 33 | +0:21 | 131 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 99 | +0:50 | 84 | GC | LAVRIČ Martin Attaque Team Gusto | 18 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 119 | +1:27 | 93 | TT | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | 35 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 25 | +0:18 | 73 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 114 | +1:11 | 103 | Climber | GU Tianhao Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 29 | +0:19 | 71 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 93 | +0:45 | 155 | Sprint | WANG Xin Keyi Look Cycling Team | 24 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 91 | +0:44 | 55 | GC | VAN IJZENDOORN Rik Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 94 | +0:45 | 1 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 89 | +0:43 | 23 | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 123 | +1:58 | 12 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 10 | +0:09 | 14 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 111 | +1:06 | 214 | Sprint | YU Benneng Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 19 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 77 | +0:38 | 52 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 30 | +0:20 | 66 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 34 | +0:21 | 173 | TT | BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 22 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 27 | +0:18 | 146 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 37 | +0:22 | 191 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 45 | +0:26 | 62 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 72 | +0:36 | 114 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 90 | +0:44 | 183 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 104 | +0:59 | 185 | GC | PEÑA Cristian Andres RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 42 | +0:24 | 43 | Classic | ORMENESE Caio Godoy Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 97 | +0:48 | 235 | TT | MOW Ching Yin Hong Kong China | 22 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 61 | +0:33 | 124 | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 80 | +0:39 | 3 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 101 | +0:56 | 104 | GC | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 112 | +1:09 | 212 | Sprint | LI Wenjie Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 19 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 32 | +0:21 | 34 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Nippo - Vini Fantini | 33 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 59 | +0:33 | 105 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 52 | +0:29 | 115 | TT | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 105 | +1:00 | 111 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 121 | +1:51 | 211 | GC | FAN Xiaojun Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 20 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 35 | +0:22 | 72 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 31 | +0:20 | 56 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 35 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 60 | +0:33 | 112 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 17 | +0:13 | 121 | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 26 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 113 | +1:09 | 202 | Sprint | HIRAI Eiichi Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 38 | +0:22 | 223 | Sprint | HABTEMICHAEL Daniel Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 66 | +0:34 | 36 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 54 | +0:30 | 135 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 22 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 96 | +0:48 | 13 | Classic | LEMUS Luis Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
118 | 122 | +1:51 | 216 | Classic | ZHONG Zirong Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 20 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
119 | 117 | +1:26 | 232 | Classic | CHIU Ho San Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
120 | 118 | +1:26 | 83 | TT | HUANG Wen Chung Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
121 | 115 | +1:14 | 21 | Sprint | RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian Stiven Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
122 | 116 | +1:22 | 41 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
123 | 120 | +1:43 | 44 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:59 | ||||
124 | 124 | +3:19 | 213 | Sprint | MENG Juntao Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 20 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:33 1:33 | ||||
125 | 125 | +3:40 | 194 | Sprint | HUBBARD Thomas St. George Continental Cycling Team | 26 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
126 | 126 | +4:13 | 16 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:01 4:01 | ||||
127 | 127 | +6:08 | 94 | Sprint | TESHOME HAGOS Meron BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 5:23 5:23 | ||||
128 | 131 | +10:04 | 156 | GC | HUANG En Keyi Look Cycling Team | 28 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 5:56 5:56 | ||||
129 | 128 | +6:45 | 153 | Sprint | HOU Weijie Keyi Look Cycling Team | 21 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 5:56 | ||||
130 | 130 | +7:50 | 206 | GC | TOKUDA Tanzo Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | 6:20 6:20 | ||||
131 | 129 | +7:03 | 205 | Classic | TOKUDA Suguru Team UKYO | 23 | Team UKYO | 6:26 6:26 | ||||
DNS | 116 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 86 | GC | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Attaque Team Gusto | 30 | Attaque Team Gusto | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 35 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3 | 8:04:13 | .. | ||
2 | 12 | ▲10 | 74 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 61 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 11 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 143 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
6 | 2 | ▼4 | 195 | TT | SMITH Morgan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 29 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 132 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 28 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 141 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 46 | TT | NAZARET Magno Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 14 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 82 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 126 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 123 | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 196 | Sprint | ZENOVICH Matthew St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 15 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 231 | TT | CHEUNG King Lok Hong Kong China | 26 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 121 | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 26 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 63 | TT | EATON Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 193 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden St. George Continental Cycling Team | 18 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 234 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing Hong Kong China | 23 | Hong Kong China | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 201 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 186 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 204 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 164 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 73 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 134 | TT | SHELDEN Taylor Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 30 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 146 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 24 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 71 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 66 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 56 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 35 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 34 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Nippo - Vini Fantini | 33 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
33 | 35 | ▲2 | 131 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
34 | 41 | ▲7 | 173 | TT | BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 22 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
35 | 34 | ▼1 | 72 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
36 | 46 | ▲10 | 161 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
37 | 36 | ▼1 | 191 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
38 | 37 | ▼1 | 223 | Sprint | HABTEMICHAEL Daniel Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
39 | 38 | ▼1 | 225 | Sprint | SOLOMON Zemenfes Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | 142 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 28 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 75 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 43 | Classic | ORMENESE Caio Godoy Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 151 | GC | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Keyi Look Cycling Team | 32 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 165 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 62 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
46 | 58 | ▲12 | 4 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 26 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
48 | 50 | ▲2 | 53 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | 22 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 28 | Manzana Postobon | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 45 | TT | MACHADO SILVA Gabriel Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | 133 | Sprint | SHEEHAN Michael Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | 115 | Sprint | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | 95 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | 135 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 22 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
55 | 57 | ▲2 | 166 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
56 | 59 | ▲3 | 236 | Classic | LEUNG Ka Yu Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
57 | 60 | ▲3 | 64 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
58 | 61 | ▲3 | 96 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
59 | 62 | ▲3 | 105 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
60 | 63 | ▲3 | 112 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
61 | 64 | ▲3 | 124 | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
62 | 66 | ▲4 | 91 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
63 | 67 | ▲4 | 6 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
64 | 68 | ▲4 | 106 | Sprint | XU Zhaoliang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
65 | 69 | ▲4 | 92 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
66 | 70 | ▲4 | 36 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
67 | 71 | ▲4 | 32 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
68 | 72 | ▲4 | 144 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
69 | 73 | ▲4 | 172 | Sprint | COLORADO Francisco Jarley Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 37 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
70 | 74 | ▲4 | 221 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron Eritrea | 22 | Eritrea | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
71 | 75 | ▲4 | 31 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
72 | 76 | ▲4 | 114 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
73 | 77 | ▲4 | 125 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
74 | 78 | ▲4 | 171 | TT | ALTANSUKH Altanzul Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
75 | 79 | ▲4 | 122 | Sprint | MACANALLY Ryan H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
76 | 80 | ▲4 | 76 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
77 | 82 | ▲5 | 52 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
78 | 83 | ▲5 | 152 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Keyi Look Cycling Team | 23 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
79 | 85 | ▲6 | 25 | Sprint | CHIA Luis Carlos Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
80 | 86 | ▲6 | 3 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
81 | 87 | ▲6 | 163 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
82 | 88 | ▲6 | 233 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai Hong Kong China | 29 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
83 | 89 | ▲6 | 5 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
84 | 90 | ▲6 | 181 | Sprint | BANI Eugenio RTS - Monton Racing | 26 | RTS - Monton Racing | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
85 | 91 | ▲6 | 203 | Sprint | NAKAI Michimasa Team UKYO | 23 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | 33 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo - Vini Fantini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
87 | 93 | ▲6 | 85 | Sprint | MARTZ Alder Attaque Team Gusto | 26 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
88 | 94 | ▲6 | 2 | Sprint | COUANON Jonathan Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
89 | 96 | ▲7 | 23 | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
90 | 98 | ▲8 | 183 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
91 | 99 | ▲8 | 55 | GC | VAN IJZENDOORN Rik Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
92 | 100 | ▲8 | 54 | Sprint | VALOGNES Quentin Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
93 | 102 | ▲9 | 155 | Sprint | WANG Xin Keyi Look Cycling Team | 24 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
94 | 103 | ▲9 | 1 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
95 | 104 | ▲9 | 81 | Sprint | CHEN Chien Chou Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
96 | 48 | ▼48 | 13 | Classic | LEMUS Luis Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
97 | 105 | ▲8 | 235 | TT | MOW Ching Yin Hong Kong China | 22 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
98 | 107 | ▲9 | 176 | Sprint | PARRA Edwin Arnulfo Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
99 | 108 | ▲9 | 84 | GC | LAVRIČ Martin Attaque Team Gusto | 18 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
100 | 110 | ▲10 | 42 | Classic | DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
101 | 112 | ▲11 | 104 | Classic | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
102 | 113 | ▲11 | 175 | Sprint | ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 24 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:56 | .. | |||
103 | 114 | ▲11 | 51 | GC | GIOUX Romain Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
104 | 115 | ▲11 | 185 | GC | PEÑA Cristian Andres RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
105 | 116 | ▲11 | 111 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
106 | 117 | ▲11 | 184 | Climber | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 30 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 1:00 | .. | |||
107 | 118 | ▲11 | 101 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 1:00 | .. | |||
108 | 119 | ▲11 | 174 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Vladimir Yesid Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 29 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
109 | 120 | ▲11 | 215 | Sprint | ZHANG Lianshan Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 19 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
110 | 121 | ▲11 | 102 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
111 | 122 | ▲11 | 214 | Sprint | YU Benneng Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 19 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
112 | 123 | ▲11 | 212 | Sprint | LI Wenjie Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 19 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
113 | 124 | ▲11 | 202 | Sprint | HIRAI Eiichi Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | ,, 1:09 | .. | |||
114 | 125 | ▲11 | 103 | Sprint | GU Tianhao Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
115 | 65 | ▼50 | 21 | Sprint | RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian Stiven Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
116 | 39 | ▼77 | 41 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
117 | 111 | ▼6 | 232 | Classic | CHIU Ho San Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
118 | 109 | ▼9 | 83 | TT | HUANG Wen Chung Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 1:26 | .. | |||
119 | 126 | ▲7 | 93 | TT | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | 35 | BIKE AID | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
120 | 97 | ▼23 | 44 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
121 | 130 | ▲9 | 211 | Sprint | FAN Xiaojun Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 20 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |||
122 | 127 | ▲5 | 216 | Sprint | ZHONG Zirong Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 20 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | ,, 1:51 | .. | |||
123 | 131 | ▲8 | 12 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
124 | 129 | ▲5 | 213 | Sprint | MENG Juntao Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 20 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |||
125 | 132 | ▲7 | 194 | Sprint | HUBBARD Thomas St. George Continental Cycling Team | 26 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 3:40 3:40 | .. | |||
126 | 13 | ▼113 | 16 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:13 4:13 | .. | |||
127 | 101 | ▼26 | 94 | Sprint | TESHOME HAGOS Meron BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 6:08 6:08 | .. | |||
128 | 106 | ▼22 | 153 | Sprint | HOU Weijie Keyi Look Cycling Team | 21 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 6:45 6:45 | .. | |||
129 | 81 | ▼48 | 205 | Classic | TOKUDA Suguru Team UKYO | 23 | Team UKYO | 7:03 7:03 | .. | |||
130 | 128 | ▼2 | 206 | GC | TOKUDA Tanzo Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | 7:50 7:50 | .. | |||
131 | 133 | ▲2 | 156 | GC | HUANG En Keyi Look Cycling Team | 28 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 10:04 10:04 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 74 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 39 | +15 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 35 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 36 | +12 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 141 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 21 | +5 | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 122 | Sprint | MACANALLY Ryan H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 20 | +8 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 164 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 18 | - | |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 4 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 18 | +10 | |
7 | 7 | - | 201 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | 17 | +6 | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 121 | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 26 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 14 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 61 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 13 | +3 | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 11 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | 10 | +4 | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 64 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
12 | 19 | ▲7 | 82 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | 6 | +5 | |
13 | 20 | ▲7 | 161 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 6 | +5 | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 186 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | 6 | - | |
15 | - | 142 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 28 | Kolss Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 193 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden St. George Continental Cycling Team | 18 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 4 | +1 | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 94 | Sprint | TESHOME HAGOS Meron BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 4 | - | |
18 | - | 143 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 15 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | - | |
20 | - | 173 | TT | BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 22 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 3 | +3 | ||
21 | - | 95 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | 3 | +3 | ||
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 125 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
23 | - | 6 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 2 | +2 | ||
24 | 17 | ▼7 | 101 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
25 | 18 | ▼7 | 195 | TT | SMITH Morgan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 29 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
26 | - | 131 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 1 | +1 | ||
27 | - | 25 | Sprint | CHIA Luis Carlos Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 35 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 8:04:13 | .. | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 74 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 14 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 126 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 123 | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 196 | Sprint | ZENOVICH Matthew St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 15 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 63 | TT | EATON Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 193 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden St. George Continental Cycling Team | 18 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 234 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing Hong Kong China | 23 | Hong Kong China | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 164 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 73 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 146 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 66 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 131 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |
16 | 20 | ▲4 | 173 | TT | BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 22 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:21 | .. | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 191 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 223 | Sprint | HABTEMICHAEL Daniel Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | ,, 0:22 | .. | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 225 | Sprint | SOLOMON Zemenfes Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 43 | Classic | ORMENESE Caio Godoy Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 26 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 53 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:27 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 45 | TT | MACHADO SILVA Gabriel Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 133 | Sprint | SHEEHAN Michael Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 115 | Sprint | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:29 | .. | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 135 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 22 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 236 | Classic | LEUNG Ka Yu Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 96 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 105 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 112 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 124 | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
32 | 35 | ▲3 | 6 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
33 | 36 | ▲3 | 106 | Sprint | XU Zhaoliang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |
34 | 37 | ▲3 | 221 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron Eritrea | 22 | Eritrea | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |
35 | 38 | ▲3 | 31 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:35 | .. | |
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 114 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |
37 | 40 | ▲3 | 125 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:36 | .. | |
38 | 41 | ▲3 | 122 | Sprint | MACANALLY Ryan H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:36 | .. | |
39 | 43 | ▲4 | 152 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Keyi Look Cycling Team | 23 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
40 | 45 | ▲5 | 25 | Sprint | CHIA Luis Carlos Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |
41 | 46 | ▲5 | 5 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |
42 | 47 | ▲5 | 203 | Sprint | NAKAI Michimasa Team UKYO | 23 | Team UKYO | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |
43 | 48 | ▲5 | 2 | Sprint | COUANON Jonathan Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:42 | .. | |
44 | 49 | ▲5 | 23 | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |
45 | 50 | ▲5 | 54 | Sprint | VALOGNES Quentin Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |
46 | 52 | ▲6 | 155 | Sprint | WANG Xin Keyi Look Cycling Team | 24 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:45 | .. | |
47 | 53 | ▲6 | 1 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:45 | .. | |
48 | 54 | ▲6 | 81 | Sprint | CHEN Chien Chou Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |
49 | 22 | ▼27 | 13 | Classic | LEMUS Luis Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |
50 | 55 | ▲5 | 235 | TT | MOW Ching Yin Hong Kong China | 22 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:48 | .. | |
51 | 57 | ▲6 | 84 | GC | LAVRIČ Martin Attaque Team Gusto | 18 | Attaque Team Gusto | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |
52 | 58 | ▲6 | 42 | Classic | DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |
53 | 60 | ▲7 | 104 | Classic | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |
54 | 61 | ▲7 | 175 | Sprint | ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 24 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:56 | .. | |
55 | 62 | ▲7 | 111 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |
56 | 63 | ▲7 | 101 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 1:00 | .. | |
57 | 64 | ▲7 | 215 | Sprint | ZHANG Lianshan Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 19 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |
58 | 65 | ▲7 | 102 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 1:03 | .. | |
59 | 66 | ▲7 | 214 | Sprint | YU Benneng Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 19 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |
60 | 67 | ▲7 | 212 | Sprint | LI Wenjie Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 19 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |
61 | 68 | ▲7 | 103 | Sprint | GU Tianhao Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |
62 | 34 | ▼28 | 21 | Sprint | RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian Stiven Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |
63 | 19 | ▼44 | 41 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |
64 | 59 | ▼5 | 232 | Classic | CHIU Ho San Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |
65 | 72 | ▲7 | 211 | Classic | FAN Xiaojun Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 20 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |
66 | 69 | ▲3 | 216 | Classic | ZHONG Zirong Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 20 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | ,, 1:51 | .. | |
67 | 73 | ▲6 | 12 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |
68 | 71 | ▲3 | 213 | Sprint | MENG Juntao Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 20 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |
69 | 51 | ▼18 | 94 | Sprint | TESHOME HAGOS Meron BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 6:08 6:08 | .. | |
70 | 56 | ▼14 | 153 | Sprint | HOU Weijie Keyi Look Cycling Team | 21 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 6:45 6:45 | .. | |
71 | 42 | ▼29 | 205 | Classic | TOKUDA Suguru Team UKYO | 23 | Team UKYO | 7:03 7:03 | .. | |
72 | 70 | ▼2 | 206 | GC | TOKUDA Tanzo Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | 7:50 7:50 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | 24:13:05 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | St. George Continental Cycling Team | CT | 0:08 0:08 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 0:17 0:17 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | H&R Block Pro Cycling | CT | ,, 0:17 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Kolss Cycling Team | CT | 0:18 0:18 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | CT | 0:19 0:19 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 0:30 0:30 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Hong Kong China | NAT | 0:33 0:33 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | ,, 0:33 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Eritrea | NAT | 0:44 0:44 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Team UKYO | CT | 0:45 0:45 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 0:46 0:46 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Manzana Postobon | PCT | 0:47 0:47 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | 0:49 0:49 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 0:59 0:59 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | BIKE AID | CT | 1:06 1:06 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | CT | 1:08 1:08 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Attaque Team Gusto | CT | 1:12 1:12 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | ,, 1:12 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 1:16 1:16 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | RTS - Monton Racing | CT | 1:18 1:18 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Keyi Look Cycling Team | CT | 1:21 1:21 | .. |
23 | 23 | - | Giant Cycling Team | CT | 1:29 1:29 | .. |
24 | 24 | - | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | CT | 2:52 2:52 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:13 October 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.62 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:134.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: