The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:04 | 76 | TT | PARK Sang-Hoon LX Cycling Team | 26 | LX Cycling Team | 14 | 20 | 4:21:12 | ||
2 | 93 | +0:51 | 35 | Sprint | WANG Junyong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 18 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | 94 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 104 | +10:22 | 75 | Sprint | PARK Keon Woo LX Cycling Team | 27 | LX Cycling Team | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 14 | +0:14 | 41 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 4 | +0:10 | 24 | Sprint | PLOWRIGHT Jensen Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 18 | Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 34 | +0:14 | 82 | Sprint | TAKEYAMA Kosuke Team UKYO | 21 | Team UKYO | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 10 | +0:14 | 15 | Sprint | PEREZ Dominic 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 24 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 13 | +0:14 | 101 | Sprint | KIM Hyeonseok Seoul Cycling Team | 23 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 12 | +0:14 | 174 | Sprint | PAEKRATHOK Warut Thailand | 19 | Thailand | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 25 | +0:14 | 175 | Sprint | YAOWARAT Ratchanon Thailand | 19 | Thailand | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 33 | +0:14 | 146 | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino - Astana Motors | 22 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 3 | +0:08 | 191 | Sprint | PENG Yuan Tang Taiwan | 25 | Taiwan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 11 | +0:14 | 5 | Sprint | NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Kinan Cycling Team | 34 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:14 | 64 | Sprint | FATHONI Muhamad Nur KFC Cycling Team | 27 | KFC Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 50 | +0:14 | 135 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 26 | +0:14 | 13 | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 29 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 22 | +0:14 | 116 | Classic | STRONG Corbin St George Continental Cycling Team | 18 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 21 | +0:14 | 181 | TT | KHALMURATOV Muradjan Uzbekistan | 36 | Uzbekistan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 24 | +0:14 | 183 | Classic | MEDVEDEV Sergey Uzbekistan | 24 | Uzbekistan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 46 | +0:14 | 126 | Sprint | SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 26 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 17 | +0:14 | 152 | Sprint | 20 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | |||||
23 | 16 | +0:14 | 83 | Climber | YOKOTSUKA Kohei Team UKYO | 24 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 37 | +0:14 | 32 | Classic | JIANG He Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 19 | +0:14 | 106 | GC | PARK Juyoung Seoul Cycling Team | 18 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 42 | +0:14 | 61 | Sprint | GANI Abdul KFC Cycling Team | 26 | KFC Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 29 | +0:14 | 122 | GC | CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:14 | 176 | Sprint | YORDSUWAN Setthawut Thailand | 25 | Thailand | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 30 | +0:14 | 102 | GC | JOO Mideum Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 23 | +0:14 | 171 | Sprint | SUKPRASART Keerati Thailand | 33 | Thailand | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 88 | +0:34 | 195 | TT | WU Chih Hao Taiwan | 29 | Taiwan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 103 | +5:41 | 14 | Sprint | MARTIN Bonijoe 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 26 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 86 | +0:33 | 16 | Sprint | VALDEZ Nilo 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 23 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 95 | +1:12 | 55 | TT | ISHIHARA Yuki Interpro Cycling Academy | 21 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 18 | +0:14 | 74 | Sprint | PARK Sanghong LX Cycling Team | 30 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 45 | +0:14 | 96 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 29 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 36 | +0:14 | 143 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 26 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 54 | +0:14 | 131 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 20 | +0:14 | 93 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:14 | 51 | Sprint | PONCE Samuel Interpro Cycling Academy | 27 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 87 | +0:33 | 33 | TT | MIAO Chengshuo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 18 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 31 | +0:14 | 26 | Sprint | YATES Theodore Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 24 | Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 38 | +0:14 | 56 | GC | TORRES Pablo Interpro Cycling Academy | 31 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 58 | +0:14 | 196 | TT | WU Yi Chang Taiwan | 23 | Taiwan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 27 | +0:14 | 36 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 94 | +1:03 | 25 | Sprint | THOMAS Ryan Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 24 | Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 6 | +0:11 | 31 | Sprint | MA Guangtong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 32 | +0:14 | 141 | Sprint | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 41 | +0:14 | 46 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Illuminate | 32 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 102 | +3:36 | 63 | Sprint | ALI Mahrus KFC Cycling Team | 19 | KFC Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 7 | +0:12 | 21 | Sprint | WHITE Liam Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 24 | Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 98 | +1:51 | 42 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 51 | +0:14 | 81 | Sprint | HATANAKA Yusuke Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 43 | +0:14 | 145 | Sprint | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 63 | +0:14 | 12 | Sprint | CORPUZ Mervin 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 21 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 55 | +0:14 | 142 | Sprint | KHADYLBEK Kairat Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 73 | +0:14 | 2 | Sprint | ARASHIRO Yudai Kinan Cycling Team | 23 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 56 | +0:14 | 95 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 8 | +0:12 | 132 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 44 | +0:14 | 71 | GC | GONG Hyo Suk LX Cycling Team | 33 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 35 | +0:14 | 4 | Sprint | GUARDIOLA Salvador Kinan Cycling Team | 30 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 48 | +0:14 | 91 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 24 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 65 | +0:14 | 6 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Kinan Cycling Team | 27 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 39 | +0:14 | 114 | Sprint | HUBBARD Thomas St George Continental Cycling Team | 27 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 57 | +0:14 | 54 | Climber | HUDRY Florian Interpro Cycling Academy | 24 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 62 | +0:14 | 112 | GC | BERWICK Sebastian St George Continental Cycling Team | 19 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 52 | +0:14 | 104 | Classic | JUNG Woo-ho Seoul Cycling Team | 21 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 47 | +0:14 | 1 | GC | LEBAS Thomas Kinan Cycling Team | 33 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 61 | +0:14 | 111 | Sprint | DUTTON Jay St George Continental Cycling Team | 25 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 67 | +0:14 | 144 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 74 | +0:14 | 192 | TT | HUANG Wen Chung Taiwan | 28 | Taiwan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 66 | +0:14 | 45 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 59 | +0:14 | 3 | GC | GARCÍA Marcos Kinan Cycling Team | 32 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 60 | +0:14 | 172 | Sprint | JUMCHAT Nattapol Thailand | 22 | Thailand | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 53 | +0:14 | 92 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 49 | +0:14 | 121 | Classic | LIPHONGYU Navuti Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 70 | +0:14 | 105 | TT | MIN Kyeongho Seoul Cycling Team | 22 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 84 | +0:14 | 66 | Sprint | JUANGGA Selamat KFC Cycling Team | 27 | KFC Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 68 | +0:14 | 125 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 31 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 71 | +0:14 | 124 | GC | PHOUNSAVATH Ariya Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 28 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 77 | +0:14 | 43 | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo Team Illuminate | 31 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 85 | +0:30 | 11 | Sprint | PERALTA Ar-jay 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 25 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 82 | +0:14 | 65 | Sprint | HIDAYAT Firman KFC Cycling Team | 27 | KFC Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 5 | +0:10 | 123 | GC | CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 32 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 64 | +0:14 | 84 | Sprint | YOSHIOKA Naoya Team UKYO | 27 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 79 | +0:14 | 133 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 28 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 69 | +0:14 | 103 | GC | JUN Hoonmin Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 78 | +0:14 | 185 | TT | SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon Uzbekistan | 21 | Uzbekistan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 9 | +0:12 | 113 | GC | CAVANAGH Ryan St George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 80 | +0:14 | 173 | TT | LADNGERN Peerapong Thailand | 23 | Thailand | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 75 | +0:14 | 53 | Climber | GUILLONNET Adrien Interpro Cycling Academy | 25 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 76 | +0:14 | 194 | TT | WANG Jing Huei Taiwan | 22 | Taiwan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 83 | +0:14 | 62 | TT | ABDURRAHMAN Muhammad KFC Cycling Team | 21 | KFC Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 81 | +0:14 | 136 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 32 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 90 | +0:40 | 44 | TT | KALF Steven Team Illuminate | 23 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 72 | +0:14 | 72 | TT | JANG Hun LX Cycling Team | 18 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 89 | +0:34 | 155 | TT | MOHD Mohd Hakimi Malaysia | 23 | Malaysia | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
98 | 97 | +1:48 | 34 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Hengxiang Cycling Team | 26 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | ||||
99 | 92 | +0:46 | 153 | Sprint | MOHD ZAMRI Eiman Firdaus Malaysia | 21 | Malaysia | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
100 | 91 | +0:46 | 73 | Classic | KIM Euro LX Cycling Team | 19 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | ||||
101 | 100 | +2:22 | 156 | TT | ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Malaysia | 20 | Malaysia | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
102 | 96 | +1:29 | 115 | Sprint | LAW Scott St George Continental Cycling Team | 28 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 1:15 1:15 | ||||
103 | 101 | +3:21 | 22 | Sprint | BOLTON Thomas Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 20 | Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 1:17 1:17 | ||||
104 | 99 | +2:17 | 23 | Classic | MARTIN Oliver Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 23 | Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 2:03 2:03 | ||||
105 | 106 | +16:58 | 52 | Classic | CASANOVAS David Interpro Cycling Academy | 22 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 4:26 4:26 | ||||
106 | 105 | +12:35 | 134 | Sprint | LAKASEK Irwandie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 12:27 12:27 | ||||
DNF | 193 | TT | TU Sergio Taiwan | 22 | Taiwan | - | ||||||
DNF | 164 | TT | CHUA Wee Siong Singapore | 24 | Singapore | - | ||||||
DNF | 163 | TT | BIN OTHMAN Luqmanul Hakim Singapore | 20 | Singapore | - | ||||||
DNF | 162 | Classic | BIN HASHIM Junaidi Singapore | 36 | Singapore | - | ||||||
DNF | 151 | Classic | SUHAIMI Mohd Nurshafiq Malaysia | 26 | Malaysia | - | ||||||
DNF | 154 | Classic | ZULKEFLI Muhammad Ariff Redzuan Malaysia | 18 | Malaysia | - | ||||||
DSQ | 184 | TT | SAIDOV Ulugbek Uzbekistan | 22 | Uzbekistan | - | ||||||
DSQ | 186 | TT | SUNNATOV Akramjon Uzbekistan | 22 | Uzbekistan | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 94 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 3 | 7:58:52 | .. | ||
2 | 77 | ▲75 | 76 | TT | PARK Sang-Hoon LX Cycling Team | 26 | LX Cycling Team | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 191 | Sprint | PENG Yuan Tang Taiwan | 25 | Taiwan | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 24 | Sprint | PLOWRIGHT Jensen Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 18 | Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
5 | 23 | ▲18 | 123 | GC | CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 32 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
6 | 62 | ▲56 | 31 | Sprint | MA Guangtong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
7 | 26 | ▲19 | 21 | Sprint | WHITE Liam Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 24 | Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 132 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 113 | GC | CAVANAGH Ryan St George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 15 | Sprint | PEREZ Dominic 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 24 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 5 | Sprint | NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Kinan Cycling Team | 34 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 174 | Sprint | PAEKRATHOK Warut Thailand | 19 | Thailand | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
13 | 16 | ▲3 | 101 | Sprint | KIM Hyeonseok Seoul Cycling Team | 23 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
14 | 22 | ▲8 | 41 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 64 | Sprint | FATHONI Muhamad Nur KFC Cycling Team | 27 | KFC Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 83 | Climber | YOKOTSUKA Kohei Team UKYO | 24 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 152 | Sprint | 20 | Malaysia | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||||
18 | 10 | ▼8 | 74 | Sprint | PARK Sanghong LX Cycling Team | 30 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 106 | GC | PARK Juyoung Seoul Cycling Team | 18 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
20 | 7 | ▼13 | 93 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
21 | 27 | ▲6 | 181 | TT | KHALMURATOV Muradjan Uzbekistan | 36 | Uzbekistan | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
22 | 30 | ▲8 | 116 | Classic | STRONG Corbin St George Continental Cycling Team | 18 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
23 | 18 | ▼5 | 171 | Sprint | SUKPRASART Keerati Thailand | 33 | Thailand | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
24 | 29 | ▲5 | 183 | Classic | MEDVEDEV Sergey Uzbekistan | 24 | Uzbekistan | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
25 | 39 | ▲14 | 175 | Sprint | YAOWARAT Ratchanon Thailand | 19 | Thailand | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
26 | 35 | ▲9 | 13 | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 29 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
27 | 12 | ▼15 | 36 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
28 | 31 | ▲3 | 176 | Sprint | YORDSUWAN Setthawut Thailand | 25 | Thailand | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
29 | 34 | ▲5 | 122 | GC | CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
30 | 36 | ▲6 | 102 | GC | JOO Mideum Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
31 | 25 | ▼6 | 26 | Sprint | YATES Theodore Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 24 | Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
32 | 21 | ▼11 | 141 | Sprint | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
33 | 58 | ▲25 | 146 | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino - Astana Motors | 22 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
34 | 66 | ▲32 | 82 | Sprint | TAKEYAMA Kosuke Team UKYO | 21 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
35 | 14 | ▼21 | 4 | Sprint | GUARDIOLA Salvador Kinan Cycling Team | 30 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
36 | 42 | ▲6 | 143 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 26 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
37 | 57 | ▲20 | 32 | Classic | JIANG He Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
38 | 70 | ▲32 | 56 | GC | TORRES Pablo Interpro Cycling Academy | 31 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
39 | 24 | ▼15 | 114 | Sprint | HUBBARD Thomas St George Continental Cycling Team | 27 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
40 | 48 | ▲8 | 51 | Sprint | PONCE Samuel Interpro Cycling Academy | 27 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
41 | 45 | ▲4 | 46 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Illuminate | 32 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
42 | 68 | ▲26 | 61 | Sprint | GANI Abdul KFC Cycling Team | 26 | KFC Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
43 | 43 | - | 145 | Sprint | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
44 | 37 | ▼7 | 71 | GC | GONG Hyo Suk LX Cycling Team | 33 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
45 | 61 | ▲16 | 96 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 29 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
46 | 79 | ▲33 | 126 | Sprint | SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 26 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
47 | 33 | ▼14 | 1 | GC | LEBAS Thomas Kinan Cycling Team | 33 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
48 | 41 | ▼7 | 91 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 24 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
49 | 28 | ▼21 | 121 | Classic | LIPHONGYU Navuti Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
50 | 87 | ▲37 | 135 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | 81 | Sprint | HATANAKA Yusuke Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
52 | 38 | ▼14 | 104 | Classic | JUNG Woo-ho Seoul Cycling Team | 21 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
53 | 32 | ▼21 | 92 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
54 | 71 | ▲17 | 131 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
55 | 56 | ▲1 | 142 | Sprint | KHADYLBEK Kairat Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
56 | 55 | ▼1 | 95 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
57 | 40 | ▼17 | 54 | Climber | HUDRY Florian Interpro Cycling Academy | 24 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
58 | 72 | ▲14 | 196 | TT | WU Yi Chang Taiwan | 23 | Taiwan | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
59 | 44 | ▼15 | 3 | GC | GARCÍA Marcos Kinan Cycling Team | 32 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
60 | 46 | ▼14 | 172 | Sprint | JUMCHAT Nattapol Thailand | 22 | Thailand | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
61 | 54 | ▼7 | 111 | Sprint | DUTTON Jay St George Continental Cycling Team | 25 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
62 | 60 | ▼2 | 112 | GC | BERWICK Sebastian St George Continental Cycling Team | 19 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
63 | 75 | ▲12 | 12 | Sprint | CORPUZ Mervin 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 21 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
64 | 47 | ▼17 | 84 | Sprint | YOSHIOKA Naoya Team UKYO | 27 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
65 | 73 | ▲8 | 6 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Kinan Cycling Team | 27 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
66 | 64 | ▼2 | 45 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
67 | 67 | - | 144 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
68 | 59 | ▼9 | 125 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 31 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
69 | 53 | ▼16 | 103 | GC | JUN Hoonmin Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
70 | 63 | ▼7 | 105 | TT | MIN Kyeongho Seoul Cycling Team | 22 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
71 | 65 | ▼6 | 124 | GC | PHOUNSAVATH Ariya Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 28 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
72 | 51 | ▼21 | 72 | TT | JANG Hun LX Cycling Team | 18 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
73 | 93 | ▲20 | 2 | Sprint | ARASHIRO Yudai Kinan Cycling Team | 23 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
74 | 85 | ▲11 | 192 | TT | HUANG Wen Chung Taiwan | 28 | Taiwan | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
75 | 103 | ▲28 | 53 | Climber | GUILLONNET Adrien Interpro Cycling Academy | 25 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
76 | 69 | ▼7 | 194 | TT | WANG Jing Huei Taiwan | 22 | Taiwan | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
77 | 81 | ▲4 | 43 | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo Team Illuminate | 31 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
78 | 82 | ▲4 | 185 | TT | SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon Uzbekistan | 21 | Uzbekistan | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
79 | 86 | ▲7 | 133 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 28 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
80 | 84 | ▲4 | 173 | TT | LADNGERN Peerapong Thailand | 23 | Thailand | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
81 | 80 | ▼1 | 136 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 32 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
82 | 92 | ▲10 | 65 | Sprint | HIDAYAT Firman KFC Cycling Team | 27 | KFC Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
83 | 83 | - | 62 | TT | ABDURRAHMAN Muhammad KFC Cycling Team | 21 | KFC Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
84 | 94 | ▲10 | 66 | Sprint | JUANGGA Selamat KFC Cycling Team | 27 | KFC Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
85 | 97 | ▲12 | 11 | Sprint | PERALTA Ar-jay 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 25 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
86 | 95 | ▲9 | 16 | Sprint | VALDEZ Nilo 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 23 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
87 | 98 | ▲11 | 33 | TT | MIAO Chengshuo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 18 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
88 | 49 | ▼39 | 195 | TT | WU Chih Hao Taiwan | 29 | Taiwan | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
89 | 91 | ▲2 | 155 | TT | MOHD Mohd Hakimi Malaysia | 23 | Malaysia | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
90 | 99 | ▲9 | 44 | TT | KALF Steven Team Illuminate | 23 | Team Illuminate | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
91 | 74 | ▼17 | 73 | Classic | KIM Euro LX Cycling Team | 19 | LX Cycling Team | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
92 | 78 | ▼14 | 153 | Sprint | MOHD ZAMRI Eiman Firdaus Malaysia | 21 | Malaysia | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
93 | 101 | ▲8 | 35 | Sprint | WANG Junyong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 18 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
94 | 102 | ▲8 | 25 | Sprint | THOMAS Ryan Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 24 | Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
95 | 50 | ▼45 | 55 | TT | ISHIHARA Yuki Interpro Cycling Academy | 21 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
96 | 19 | ▼77 | 115 | Sprint | LAW Scott St George Continental Cycling Team | 28 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
97 | 104 | ▲7 | 34 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Hengxiang Cycling Team | 26 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
98 | 106 | ▲8 | 42 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |||
99 | 89 | ▼10 | 23 | Classic | MARTIN Oliver Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 23 | Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |||
100 | 105 | ▲5 | 156 | TT | ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Malaysia | 20 | Malaysia | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |||
101 | 107 | ▲6 | 22 | Sprint | BOLTON Thomas Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 20 | Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 3:21 3:21 | .. | |||
102 | 108 | ▲6 | 63 | Sprint | ALI Mahrus KFC Cycling Team | 19 | KFC Cycling Team | 3:36 3:36 | .. | |||
103 | 109 | ▲6 | 14 | Sprint | MARTIN Bonijoe 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 26 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 5:41 5:41 | .. | |||
104 | 113 | ▲9 | 75 | Sprint | PARK Keon Woo LX Cycling Team | 27 | LX Cycling Team | 10:22 10:22 | .. | |||
105 | 2 | ▼103 | 134 | Sprint | LAKASEK Irwandie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 12:35 12:35 | .. | |||
106 | 114 | ▲8 | 52 | Sprint | CASANOVAS David Interpro Cycling Academy | 22 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 16:58 16:58 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 94 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 29 | +13 | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 24 | Sprint | PLOWRIGHT Jensen Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 18 | Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 23 | +10 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 191 | Sprint | PENG Yuan Tang Taiwan | 25 | Taiwan | 21 | +3 | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 15 | Sprint | PEREZ Dominic 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 24 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 19 | +8 | |
5 | - | 76 | TT | PARK Sang-Hoon LX Cycling Team | 26 | LX Cycling Team | 16 | +16 | ||
6 | - | 35 | Sprint | WANG Junyong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 18 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 14 | +14 | ||
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 134 | Sprint | LAKASEK Irwandie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 14 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 5 | Sprint | NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Kinan Cycling Team | 34 | Kinan Cycling Team | 12 | +2 | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 93 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 12 | - | |
10 | - | 75 | Sprint | PARK Keon Woo LX Cycling Team | 27 | LX Cycling Team | 12 | +12 | ||
11 | 11 | - | 174 | Sprint | PAEKRATHOK Warut Thailand | 19 | Thailand | 11 | +6 | |
12 | - | 41 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 11 | +11 | ||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | 101 | Sprint | KIM Hyeonseok Seoul Cycling Team | 23 | Seoul Cycling Team | 9 | +7 | |
14 | 8 | ▼6 | 74 | Sprint | PARK Sanghong LX Cycling Team | 30 | LX Cycling Team | 9 | - | |
15 | - | 82 | Sprint | TAKEYAMA Kosuke Team UKYO | 21 | Team UKYO | 9 | +9 | ||
16 | 9 | ▼7 | 83 | Climber | YOKOTSUKA Kohei Team UKYO | 24 | Team UKYO | 7 | - | |
17 | - | 123 | GC | CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 32 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | ||
18 | - | 31 | Sprint | MA Guangtong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | ||
19 | 10 | ▼9 | 36 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
20 | - | 175 | Sprint | YAOWARAT Ratchanon Thailand | 19 | Thailand | 5 | +5 | ||
21 | - | 11 | Sprint | PERALTA Ar-jay 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 25 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 5 | +5 | ||
22 | - | 21 | Sprint | WHITE Liam Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 24 | Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 4 | +4 | ||
23 | - | 146 | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino - Astana Motors | 22 | Vino - Astana Motors | 4 | +4 | ||
24 | 12 | ▼12 | 4 | Sprint | GUARDIOLA Salvador Kinan Cycling Team | 30 | Kinan Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
25 | 13 | ▼12 | 42 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 4 | - | |
26 | 14 | ▼12 | 132 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
27 | 15 | ▼12 | 113 | GC | CAVANAGH Ryan St George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
28 | 16 | ▼12 | 152 | Sprint | 20 | Malaysia | 3 | - | ||
29 | 18 | ▼11 | 64 | Sprint | FATHONI Muhamad Nur KFC Cycling Team | 27 | KFC Cycling Team | 2 | +1 | |
30 | 19 | ▼11 | 176 | Sprint | YORDSUWAN Setthawut Thailand | 25 | Thailand | 1 | - | |
31 | 20 | ▼11 | 143 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 26 | Vino - Astana Motors | 1 | - | |
32 | - | 173 | TT | LADNGERN Peerapong Thailand | 23 | Thailand | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | Sprint | MA Guangtong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | |
2 | 42 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 5 | +5 | |
3 | 123 | GC | CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 32 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | |
4 | 13 | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 29 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 3 | +3 | |
5 | 21 | Sprint | WHITE Liam Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 24 | Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 2 | +2 | |
6 | 122 | GC | CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
7 | 142 | Sprint | KHADYLBEK Kairat Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 1 | +1 | |
8 | 43 | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo Team Illuminate | 31 | Team Illuminate | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | PCT | 23:57:18 | .. |
2 | 8 | ▲6 | LX Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Thailand | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 12 | ▲7 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | Kinan Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | Seoul Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | 14 | ▲6 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | St George Continental Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Team UKYO | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Taiwan | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | Vino - Astana Motors | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | 18 | ▲4 | KFC Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | Team Illuminate | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Interpro Cycling Academy | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | Uzbekistan | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Malaysia | NAT | 0:52 0:52 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:02 April 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.922 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:182.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:17
- Vert. meters:1320
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: