The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 11 | GC | VINOKOUROV Alexandre Astana | 36 | Astana | 20 | 0:15:07 | 49.614 | |||
2 | 2 | +0:16 | 74 | Climber | GARZELLI Stefano Acqua & Sapone | 36 | Acqua & Sapone | 12 | 0:16 0:16 | 48.754 | |||
3 | 3 | +0:18 | 126 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 26 | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 7 | 0:18 0:18 | 48.649 | |||
4 | 4 | +0:23 | 82 | Climber | SCARPONI Michele Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | 5 | 0:23 0:23 | 48.387 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:25 | 142 | Sprint | ROOIJAKKERS Piet Skil - Shimano | 29 | Skil - Shimano | 4 | 0:25 0:25 | 48.283 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:27 | 174 | TT | SEUBERT Timon Team NetApp | 22 | Team NetApp | 3 | 0:27 0:27 | 48.18 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:28 | 47 | GC | PETROV Evgeni Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | 2 | 0:28 0:28 | 48.128 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:30 | 118 | Climber | RICCÒ Riccardo Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 26 | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 1 | 0:30 0:30 | 48.026 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:32 | 81 | Classic | BERTOLINI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | 38 | Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | 0:32 0:32 | 47.923 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:32 | 85 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | ,, 0:32 | 47.923 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:33 | 114 | GC | CELLI Luca Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 31 | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 0:33 0:33 | 47.872 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:34 | 55 | GC | FREI Thomas BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 0:34 0:34 | 47.821 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:35 | 1 | Climber | BASSO Ivan Liquigas - Doimo | 32 | Liquigas - Doimo | 0:35 0:35 | 47.771 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:38 | 44 | TT | IGNATIEV Mikhail Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 0:38 0:38 | 47.619 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:39 | 18 | Climber | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana | 32 | Astana | 0:39 0:39 | 47.569 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:39 | 101 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Colnago - CSF Inox | 23 | Colnago - CSF Inox | ,, 0:39 | 47.569 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:40 | 65 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 23 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:40 0:40 | 47.518 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:42 | 16 | TT | KIREYEV Roman Astana | 23 | Astana | 0:42 0:42 | 47.418 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:43 | 125 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 27 | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 0:43 0:43 | 47.368 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:43 | 76 | GC | MIHOLJEVIĆ Vladimir Acqua & Sapone | 36 | Acqua & Sapone | ,, 0:43 | 47.368 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:44 | 46 | Sprint | ESKOV Nikita Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 0:44 0:44 | 47.319 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:45 | 207 | Sprint | RAISONI Alessandro CarmioOro - NGC | 26 | CarmioOro - NGC | 0:45 0:45 | 47.269 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:45 | 181 | GC | NOSE Tomaž Adria Mobil | 27 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:45 | 47.269 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:45 | 41 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:45 | 47.269 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:46 | 156 | Sprint | ZAGORODNII Vladimir Miche | 28 | Miche | 0:46 0:46 | 47.219 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:46 | 97 | GC | BELKOV Maxim ISD - Neri | 25 | ISD - Neri | ,, 0:46 | 47.219 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:47 | 128 | GC | GOLČER Jure De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 32 | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 0:47 0:47 | 47.17 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:49 | 88 | GC | WURF Cameron Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | 0:49 0:49 | 47.071 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:49 | 143 | GC | TIMMER Albert Skil - Shimano | 24 | Skil - Shimano | ,, 0:49 | 47.071 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:49 | 27 | Sprint | LORENZETTO Mirco Lampre - Farnese Vini | 28 | Lampre - Farnese Vini | ,, 0:49 | 47.071 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:50 | 5 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Liquigas - Doimo | 23 | Liquigas - Doimo | 0:50 0:50 | 47.022 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:50 | 171 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Team NetApp | 22 | Team NetApp | ,, 0:50 | 47.022 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:51 | 204 | Sprint | PERUFFO Enrico CarmioOro - NGC | 24 | CarmioOro - NGC | 0:51 0:51 | 46.973 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:52 | 94 | GC | HUZARSKI Bartosz ISD - Neri | 29 | ISD - Neri | 0:52 0:52 | 46.924 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:52 | 183 | Sprint | MAHORIČ Mitja Adria Mobil | 33 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:52 | 46.924 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:54 | 38 | GC | VALJAVEC Tadej AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:54 0:54 | 46.826 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:58 | 52 | Sprint | MURPHY John BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 0:58 0:58 | 46.632 | ||||
38 | 38 | +1:01 | 106 | Sprint | GAIA Michele Colnago - CSF Inox | 24 | Colnago - CSF Inox | 1:01 1:01 | 46.488 | ||||
39 | 39 | +1:01 | 121 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 22 | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | ,, 1:01 | 46.488 | ||||
40 | 40 | +1:02 | 96 | Climber | CLARKE Simon ISD - Neri | 23 | ISD - Neri | 1:02 1:02 | 46.44 | ||||
41 | 41 | +1:03 | 91 | Climber | RUJANO José Humberto ISD - Neri | 28 | ISD - Neri | 1:03 1:03 | 46.392 | ||||
42 | 42 | +1:04 | 43 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 1:04 1:04 | 46.344 | ||||
43 | 43 | +1:04 | 112 | Classic | BAILETTI Paolo Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 29 | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | ,, 1:04 | 46.344 | ||||
44 | 44 | +1:05 | 178 | Sprint | SCHILLINGER Andreas Team NetApp | 26 | Team NetApp | 1:05 1:05 | 46.296 | ||||
45 | 45 | +1:05 | 145 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Skil - Shimano | 24 | Skil - Shimano | ,, 1:05 | 46.296 | ||||
46 | 46 | +1:07 | 28 | Climber | SIMONI Gilberto Lampre - Farnese Vini | 38 | Lampre - Farnese Vini | 1:07 1:07 | 46.201 | ||||
47 | 47 | +1:07 | 197 | Sprint | TOTSCHNIG Harald Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 35 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | ,, 1:07 | 46.201 | ||||
48 | 48 | +1:07 | 117 | GC | NOÈ Andrea Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 41 | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | ,, 1:07 | 46.201 | ||||
49 | 49 | +1:07 | 7 | GC | SZMYD Sylwester Liquigas - Doimo | 32 | Liquigas - Doimo | ,, 1:07 | 46.201 | ||||
50 | 50 | +1:07 | 71 | Sprint | CHTIOUI Rafaâ Acqua & Sapone | 24 | Acqua & Sapone | ,, 1:07 | 46.201 | ||||
51 | 51 | +1:08 | 141 | Classic | HUGUET Yann Skil - Shimano | 25 | Skil - Shimano | 1:08 1:08 | 46.154 | ||||
52 | 52 | +1:08 | 147 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre Skil - Shimano | 22 | Skil - Shimano | ,, 1:08 | 46.154 | ||||
53 | 53 | +1:08 | 34 | TT | KRIVTSOV Yuriy AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:08 | 46.154 | ||||
54 | 54 | +1:08 | 35 | GC | LOUBET Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:08 | 46.154 | ||||
55 | 55 | +1:09 | 123 | Classic | CHIARINI Riccardo De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 26 | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 1:09 1:09 | 46.107 | ||||
56 | 56 | +1:09 | 103 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico Colnago - CSF Inox | 27 | Colnago - CSF Inox | ,, 1:09 | 46.107 | ||||
57 | 57 | +1:10 | 185 | Sprint | JARC Blaž Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 1:10 1:10 | 46.059 | ||||
58 | 58 | +1:10 | 57 | GC | MOOS Alexandre BMC Racing Team | 37 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:10 | 46.059 | ||||
59 | 59 | +1:10 | 24 | Sprint | PETACCHI Alessandro Lampre - Farnese Vini | 36 | Lampre - Farnese Vini | ,, 1:10 | 46.059 | ||||
60 | 60 | +1:10 | 152 | Sprint | MUTO Pasquale Miche | 29 | Miche | ,, 1:10 | 46.059 | ||||
61 | 61 | +1:11 | 208 | Sprint | BERTHOU Eric CarmioOro - NGC | 30 | CarmioOro - NGC | 1:11 1:11 | 46.012 | ||||
62 | 62 | +1:13 | 61 | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 25 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:13 1:13 | 45.918 | ||||
63 | 63 | +1:13 | 72 | GC | CODOL Massimo Acqua & Sapone | 37 | Acqua & Sapone | ,, 1:13 | 45.918 | ||||
64 | 64 | +1:13 | 162 | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Mróz - Active Jet | 28 | Mróz - Active Jet | ,, 1:13 | 45.918 | ||||
65 | 65 | +1:15 | 107 | GC | STORTONI Simone Colnago - CSF Inox | 24 | Colnago - CSF Inox | 1:15 1:15 | 45.825 | ||||
66 | 66 | +1:15 | 184 | Sprint | PALANDRI Marino Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:15 | 45.825 | ||||
67 | 67 | +1:16 | 144 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Skil - Shimano | 25 | Skil - Shimano | 1:16 1:16 | 45.778 | ||||
68 | 68 | +1:16 | 127 | Sprint | BORCHI Stefano De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 23 | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | ,, 1:16 | 45.778 | ||||
69 | 69 | +1:16 | 151 | Sprint | SZCZAWIŃSKI Krzysztof Miche | 30 | Miche | ,, 1:16 | 45.778 | ||||
70 | 70 | +1:17 | 48 | Climber | SILIN Egor Team Katusha | 21 | Team Katusha | 1:17 1:17 | 45.732 | ||||
71 | 71 | +1:17 | 182 | Sprint | FAJT Kristjan Adria Mobil | 27 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:17 | 45.732 | ||||
72 | 72 | +1:18 | 104 | Classic | PAVARIN Marcello Colnago - CSF Inox | 23 | Colnago - CSF Inox | 1:18 1:18 | 45.685 | ||||
73 | 73 | +1:18 | 3 | Classic | OSS Daniel Liquigas - Doimo | 23 | Liquigas - Doimo | ,, 1:18 | 45.685 | ||||
74 | 74 | +1:18 | 166 | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Mróz - Active Jet | 24 | Mróz - Active Jet | ,, 1:18 | 45.685 | ||||
75 | 75 | +1:18 | 51 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:18 | 45.685 | ||||
76 | 76 | +1:19 | 131 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto Vorarlberg-Corratec | 24 | Vorarlberg-Corratec | 1:19 1:19 | 45.639 | ||||
77 | 77 | +1:19 | 23 | Sprint | DA DALTO Mauro Lampre - Farnese Vini | 29 | Lampre - Farnese Vini | ,, 1:19 | 45.639 | ||||
78 | 78 | +1:19 | 177 | Sprint | MEENHORST Alex Team NetApp | 23 | Team NetApp | ,, 1:19 | 45.639 | ||||
79 | 79 | +1:20 | 2 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Liquigas - Doimo | 25 | Liquigas - Doimo | 1:20 1:20 | 45.593 | ||||
80 | 80 | +1:21 | 195 | TT | MAIR Stefan Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 19 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 1:21 1:21 | 45.547 | ||||
81 | 81 | +1:21 | 163 | Sprint | WITECKI Mariusz Mróz - Active Jet | 28 | Mróz - Active Jet | ,, 1:21 | 45.547 | ||||
82 | 82 | +1:22 | 161 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Mróz - Active Jet | 28 | Mróz - Active Jet | 1:22 1:22 | 45.501 | ||||
83 | 83 | +1:22 | 63 | Sprint | BICHOT Freddy Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 30 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ,, 1:22 | 45.501 | ||||
84 | 84 | +1:23 | 168 | Sprint | HALEJAK Wojciech Mróz - Active Jet | 26 | Mróz - Active Jet | 1:23 1:23 | 45.455 | ||||
85 | 85 | +1:23 | 158 | Sprint | PINIZZOTTO Leonardo Miche | 23 | Miche | ,, 1:23 | 45.455 | ||||
86 | 86 | +1:24 | 135 | TT | GUFLER Alexander Vorarlberg-Corratec | 27 | Vorarlberg-Corratec | 1:24 1:24 | 45.409 | ||||
87 | 87 | +1:24 | 33 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:24 | 45.409 | ||||
88 | 88 | +1:24 | 115 | Sprint | GENTILI Massimiliano Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 38 | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | ,, 1:24 | 45.409 | ||||
89 | 89 | +1:25 | 198 | Sprint | WÖHRER David Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 20 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 1:25 1:25 | 45.363 | ||||
90 | 90 | +1:26 | 17 | Sprint | RENEV Sergey Astana | 25 | Astana | 1:26 1:26 | 45.317 | ||||
91 | 91 | +1:27 | 14 | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Astana | 25 | Astana | 1:27 1:27 | 45.272 | ||||
92 | 92 | +1:27 | 86 | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Jackson Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | ,, 1:27 | 45.272 | ||||
93 | 93 | +1:28 | 122 | Sprint | CATTANEO Marco De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 27 | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 1:28 1:28 | 45.226 | ||||
94 | 94 | +1:29 | 124 | Sprint | CORIONI Claudio De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 27 | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 1:29 1:29 | 45.181 | ||||
95 | 95 | +1:29 | 64 | GC | TSCHOPP Johann Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 27 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ,, 1:29 | 45.181 | ||||
96 | 96 | +1:29 | 202 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio CarmioOro - NGC | 26 | CarmioOro - NGC | ,, 1:29 | 45.181 | ||||
97 | 97 | +1:30 | 26 | Classic | PONZI Simone Lampre - Farnese Vini | 23 | Lampre - Farnese Vini | 1:30 1:30 | 45.135 | ||||
98 | 98 | +1:30 | 165 | Sprint | JANIACZYK Błażej Mróz - Active Jet | 27 | Mróz - Active Jet | ,, 1:30 | 45.135 | ||||
99 | 99 | +1:31 | 37 | Sprint | TURPIN Ludovic AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:31 1:31 | 45.09 | ||||
100 | 100 | +1:31 | 77 | Sprint | ORTEGA Didac Acqua & Sapone | 28 | Acqua & Sapone | ,, 1:31 | 45.09 | ||||
101 | 101 | +1:31 | 153 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław Miche | 30 | Miche | ,, 1:31 | 45.09 | ||||
102 | 102 | +1:33 | 194 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 21 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 1:33 1:33 | 45 | ||||
103 | 103 | +1:33 | 25 | GC | MARZANO Marco Lampre - Farnese Vini | 29 | Lampre - Farnese Vini | ,, 1:33 | 45 | ||||
104 | 104 | +1:33 | 203 | Sprint | RATTO Daniele CarmioOro - NGC | 20 | CarmioOro - NGC | ,, 1:33 | 45 | ||||
105 | 105 | +1:34 | 133 | Sprint | STRGAR Matic Vorarlberg-Corratec | 27 | Vorarlberg-Corratec | 1:34 1:34 | 44.955 | ||||
106 | 106 | +1:36 | 6 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Liquigas - Doimo | 32 | Liquigas - Doimo | 1:36 1:36 | 44.865 | ||||
107 | 107 | +1:36 | 155 | GC | BALIANI Fortunato Miche | 35 | Miche | ,, 1:36 | 44.865 | ||||
108 | 108 | +1:36 | 58 | Sprint | STALDER Florian BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:36 | 44.865 | ||||
109 | 109 | +1:36 | 102 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Colnago - CSF Inox | 25 | Colnago - CSF Inox | ,, 1:36 | 44.865 | ||||
110 | 110 | +1:37 | 56 | GC | KOHLER Martin BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | 1:37 1:37 | 44.821 | ||||
111 | 111 | +1:37 | 173 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Team NetApp | 22 | Team NetApp | ,, 1:37 | 44.821 | ||||
112 | 112 | +1:38 | 164 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz Mróz - Active Jet | 25 | Mróz - Active Jet | 1:38 1:38 | 44.776 | ||||
113 | 113 | +1:38 | 75 | GC | MASCIARELLI Francesco Acqua & Sapone | 23 | Acqua & Sapone | ,, 1:38 | 44.776 | ||||
114 | 114 | +1:38 | 201 | Climber | SELLA Emanuele CarmioOro - NGC | 29 | CarmioOro - NGC | ,, 1:38 | 44.776 | ||||
115 | 115 | +1:39 | 54 | GC | BUTLER Chris BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | 1:39 1:39 | 44.732 | ||||
116 | 116 | +1:39 | 31 | GC | DESSEL Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:39 | 44.732 | ||||
117 | 117 | +1:39 | 84 | GC | OCHOA Carlos José Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | ,, 1:39 | 44.732 | ||||
118 | 118 | +1:40 | 22 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Lampre - Farnese Vini | 23 | Lampre - Farnese Vini | 1:40 1:40 | 44.687 | ||||
119 | 119 | +1:40 | 73 | Sprint | DI PAOLO Francesco Acqua & Sapone | 28 | Acqua & Sapone | ,, 1:40 | 44.687 | ||||
120 | 120 | +1:41 | 176 | Sprint | GOTTFRIED Alexander Team NetApp | 24 | Team NetApp | 1:41 1:41 | 44.643 | ||||
121 | 121 | +1:42 | 8 | Climber | ZAUGG Oliver Liquigas - Doimo | 28 | Liquigas - Doimo | 1:42 1:42 | 44.599 | ||||
122 | 122 | +1:44 | 188 | Sprint | GNEZDA Matej Adria Mobil | 31 | Adria Mobil | 1:44 1:44 | 44.51 | ||||
123 | 123 | +1:44 | 137 | Sprint | CAMUSSA Piergiorgio Vorarlberg-Corratec | 28 | Vorarlberg-Corratec | ,, 1:44 | 44.51 | ||||
124 | 124 | +1:45 | 111 | Classic | ANZÀ Santo Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 29 | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 1:45 1:45 | 44.466 | ||||
125 | 125 | +1:46 | 172 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Team NetApp | 25 | Team NetApp | 1:46 1:46 | 44.423 | ||||
126 | 126 | +1:46 | 32 | GC | ARRIETA José Luis AG2R La Mondiale | 38 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:46 | 44.423 | ||||
127 | 127 | +1:47 | 21 | Sprint | BALLONI Alfredo Lampre - Farnese Vini | 20 | Lampre - Farnese Vini | 1:47 1:47 | 44.379 | ||||
128 | 128 | +1:48 | 62 | Sprint | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 26 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:48 1:48 | 44.335 | ||||
129 | 129 | +1:48 | 193 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 18 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | ,, 1:48 | 44.335 | ||||
130 | 130 | +1:49 | 15 | Sprint | RAIMBEKOV Bolat Astana | 23 | Astana | 1:49 1:49 | 44.291 | ||||
131 | 131 | +1:49 | 154 | Sprint | CARVAJAL Edwin Andres Miche | 27 | Miche | ,, 1:49 | 44.291 | ||||
132 | 132 | +1:50 | 138 | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Vorarlberg-Corratec | 21 | Vorarlberg-Corratec | 1:50 1:50 | 44.248 | ||||
133 | 133 | +1:51 | 157 | Sprint | CAMPAGNARO Simone Miche | 23 | Miche | 1:51 1:51 | 44.204 | ||||
134 | 134 | +1:52 | 4 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Liquigas - Doimo | 23 | Liquigas - Doimo | 1:52 1:52 | 44.161 | ||||
135 | 135 | +1:55 | 113 | Sprint | CANNONE Donato Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 28 | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 1:55 1:55 | 44.031 | ||||
136 | 136 | +1:55 | 148 | Sprint | GOESINNEN Floris Skil - Shimano | 26 | Skil - Shimano | ,, 1:55 | 44.031 | ||||
137 | 137 | +1:56 | 116 | Classic | GIORDANI Leonardo Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 32 | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 1:56 1:56 | 43.988 | ||||
138 | 138 | +1:56 | 45 | Sprint | KHALILOV Mikhaylo Team Katusha | 34 | Team Katusha | ,, 1:56 | 43.988 | ||||
139 | 139 | +1:57 | 186 | Sprint | MURN Uroš Adria Mobil | 35 | Adria Mobil | 1:57 1:57 | 43.945 | ||||
140 | 140 | +1:58 | 67 | Sprint | LE FLOCH Guillaume Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 25 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:58 1:58 | 43.902 | ||||
141 | 141 | +1:59 | 205 | Sprint | BEURET Laurent CarmioOro - NGC | 23 | CarmioOro - NGC | 1:59 1:59 | 43.86 | ||||
142 | 142 | +2:00 | 12 | GC | DAVIS Scott Astana | 30 | Astana | 2:00 2:00 | 43.817 | ||||
143 | 143 | +2:01 | 175 | GC | FRICKE Tassilo Team NetApp | 18 | Team NetApp | 2:01 2:01 | 43.774 | ||||
144 | 144 | +2:06 | 196 | GC | RINNER Daniel Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 19 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 2:06 2:06 | 43.562 | ||||
145 | 145 | +2:08 | 83 | Sprint | LODDO Alberto Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | 2:08 2:08 | 43.478 | ||||
146 | 146 | +2:10 | 53 | Sprint | BEYER Chad BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 2:10 2:10 | 43.394 | ||||
147 | 147 | +2:12 | 98 | Sprint | SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo ISD - Neri | 26 | ISD - Neri | 2:12 2:12 | 43.311 | ||||
148 | 148 | +2:15 | 206 | Sprint | PIECHELE Andrea CarmioOro - NGC | 22 | CarmioOro - NGC | 2:15 2:15 | 43.186 | ||||
149 | 149 | +2:24 | 66 | Classic | JÉRÔME Vincent Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 25 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 2:24 2:24 | 42.816 | ||||
150 | 150 | +2:30 | 191 | Classic | BLASSNIG Thomas Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 22 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 2:30 2:30 | 42.573 | ||||
151 | 151 | +2:38 | 192 | Sprint | GAUGL Florian Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 19 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 2:38 2:38 | 42.254 | ||||
152 | 152 | +2:48 | 187 | Sprint | ŽAGAR Jure Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | 2:48 2:48 | 41.86 | ||||
153 | 153 | +3:01 | 167 | Sprint | OSIECKI Łukasz Mróz - Active Jet | 20 | Mróz - Active Jet | 3:01 3:01 | 41.36 | ||||
154 | 154 | +3:11 | 78 | Classic | MASCIARELLI Simone Acqua & Sapone | 30 | Acqua & Sapone | 3:11 3:11 | 40.984 | ||||
DNS | 95 | Sprint | RICCI BITTI Davide ISD - Neri | 26 | ISD - Neri | - | |||||||
DNS | 92 | TT | GRABOVSKYY Dmytro ISD - Neri | 24 | ISD - Neri | - | |||||||
DNS | 93 | Classic | PIDGORNYY Ruslan ISD - Neri | 32 | ISD - Neri | - | |||||||
DNS | 42 | GC | KARPETS Vladimir Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | - | |||||||
DNS | 132 | Sprint | DIETZIKER Andreas Vorarlberg-Corratec | 27 | Vorarlberg-Corratec | - | |||||||
DNS | 134 | Sprint | SCHWAB Hubert Vorarlberg-Corratec | 28 | Vorarlberg-Corratec | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | GC | VINOKOUROV Alexandre Astana | 36 | Astana | 0:15:07 | .. | ||
2 | 74 | Climber | GARZELLI Stefano Acqua & Sapone | 36 | Acqua & Sapone | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||
3 | 126 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 26 | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||
4 | 82 | Climber | SCARPONI Michele Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
5 | 142 | Sprint | ROOIJAKKERS Piet Skil - Shimano | 29 | Skil - Shimano | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
6 | 174 | TT | SEUBERT Timon Team NetApp | 22 | Team NetApp | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||
7 | 47 | GC | PETROV Evgeni Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
8 | 118 | Climber | RICCÒ Riccardo Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 26 | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
9 | 81 | Classic | BERTOLINI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | 38 | Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | 0:32 0:32 | .. | ||
10 | 85 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
11 | 114 | GC | CELLI Luca Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 31 | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||
12 | 55 | GC | FREI Thomas BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 0:34 0:34 | .. | ||
13 | 1 | Climber | BASSO Ivan Liquigas - Doimo | 32 | Liquigas - Doimo | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||
14 | 44 | TT | IGNATIEV Mikhail Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 0:38 0:38 | .. | ||
15 | 18 | Climber | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana | 32 | Astana | 0:39 0:39 | .. | ||
16 | 101 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Colnago - CSF Inox | 23 | Colnago - CSF Inox | ,, 0:39 | .. | ||
17 | 65 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 23 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:40 0:40 | .. | ||
18 | 16 | TT | KIREYEV Roman Astana | 23 | Astana | 0:42 0:42 | .. | ||
19 | 125 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 27 | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||
20 | 76 | GC | MIHOLJEVIĆ Vladimir Acqua & Sapone | 36 | Acqua & Sapone | ,, 0:43 | .. | ||
21 | 46 | Sprint | ESKOV Nikita Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||
22 | 207 | Sprint | RAISONI Alessandro CarmioOro - NGC | 26 | CarmioOro - NGC | 0:45 0:45 | .. | ||
23 | 181 | GC | NOSE Tomaž Adria Mobil | 27 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:45 | .. | ||
24 | 41 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:45 | .. | ||
25 | 156 | Sprint | ZAGORODNII Vladimir Miche | 28 | Miche | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||
26 | 97 | GC | BELKOV Maxim ISD - Neri | 25 | ISD - Neri | ,, 0:46 | .. | ||
27 | 128 | GC | GOLČER Jure De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 32 | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||
28 | 88 | GC | WURF Cameron Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | 0:49 0:49 | .. | ||
29 | 143 | GC | TIMMER Albert Skil - Shimano | 24 | Skil - Shimano | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
30 | 27 | Sprint | LORENZETTO Mirco Lampre - Farnese Vini | 28 | Lampre - Farnese Vini | ,, 0:49 | .. | ||
31 | 5 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Liquigas - Doimo | 23 | Liquigas - Doimo | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||
32 | 171 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Team NetApp | 22 | Team NetApp | ,, 0:50 | .. | ||
33 | 204 | Sprint | PERUFFO Enrico CarmioOro - NGC | 24 | CarmioOro - NGC | 0:51 0:51 | .. | ||
34 | 94 | GC | HUZARSKI Bartosz ISD - Neri | 29 | ISD - Neri | 0:52 0:52 | .. | ||
35 | 183 | Sprint | MAHORIČ Mitja Adria Mobil | 33 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:52 | .. | ||
36 | 38 | GC | VALJAVEC Tadej AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||
37 | 52 | Sprint | MURPHY John BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 0:58 0:58 | .. | ||
38 | 106 | Sprint | GAIA Michele Colnago - CSF Inox | 24 | Colnago - CSF Inox | 1:01 1:01 | .. | ||
39 | 121 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 22 | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | ,, 1:01 | .. | ||
40 | 96 | Climber | CLARKE Simon ISD - Neri | 23 | ISD - Neri | 1:02 1:02 | .. | ||
41 | 91 | Climber | RUJANO José Humberto ISD - Neri | 28 | ISD - Neri | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||
42 | 43 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 1:04 1:04 | .. | ||
43 | 112 | Classic | BAILETTI Paolo Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 29 | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | ,, 1:04 | .. | ||
44 | 178 | Sprint | SCHILLINGER Andreas Team NetApp | 26 | Team NetApp | 1:05 1:05 | .. | ||
45 | 145 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Skil - Shimano | 24 | Skil - Shimano | ,, 1:05 | .. | ||
46 | 28 | Climber | SIMONI Gilberto Lampre - Farnese Vini | 38 | Lampre - Farnese Vini | 1:07 1:07 | .. | ||
47 | 197 | Sprint | TOTSCHNIG Harald Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 35 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | ,, 1:07 | .. | ||
48 | 117 | GC | NOÈ Andrea Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 41 | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | ,, 1:07 | .. | ||
49 | 7 | GC | SZMYD Sylwester Liquigas - Doimo | 32 | Liquigas - Doimo | ,, 1:07 | .. | ||
50 | 71 | Sprint | CHTIOUI Rafaâ Acqua & Sapone | 24 | Acqua & Sapone | ,, 1:07 | .. | ||
51 | 141 | Classic | HUGUET Yann Skil - Shimano | 25 | Skil - Shimano | 1:08 1:08 | .. | ||
52 | 147 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre Skil - Shimano | 22 | Skil - Shimano | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||
53 | 34 | TT | KRIVTSOV Yuriy AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||
54 | 35 | GC | LOUBET Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||
55 | 123 | Classic | CHIARINI Riccardo De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 26 | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 1:09 1:09 | .. | ||
56 | 103 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico Colnago - CSF Inox | 27 | Colnago - CSF Inox | ,, 1:09 | .. | ||
57 | 185 | Sprint | JARC Blaž Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||
58 | 57 | GC | MOOS Alexandre BMC Racing Team | 37 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||
59 | 24 | Sprint | PETACCHI Alessandro Lampre - Farnese Vini | 36 | Lampre - Farnese Vini | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||
60 | 152 | Sprint | MUTO Pasquale Miche | 29 | Miche | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||
61 | 208 | Sprint | BERTHOU Eric CarmioOro - NGC | 30 | CarmioOro - NGC | 1:11 1:11 | .. | ||
62 | 61 | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 25 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:13 1:13 | .. | ||
63 | 72 | GC | CODOL Massimo Acqua & Sapone | 37 | Acqua & Sapone | ,, 1:13 | .. | ||
64 | 162 | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Mróz - Active Jet | 28 | Mróz - Active Jet | ,, 1:13 | .. | ||
65 | 107 | GC | STORTONI Simone Colnago - CSF Inox | 24 | Colnago - CSF Inox | 1:15 1:15 | .. | ||
66 | 184 | Sprint | PALANDRI Marino Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:15 | .. | ||
67 | 144 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Skil - Shimano | 25 | Skil - Shimano | 1:16 1:16 | .. | ||
68 | 127 | Sprint | BORCHI Stefano De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 23 | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | ,, 1:16 | .. | ||
69 | 151 | Sprint | SZCZAWIŃSKI Krzysztof Miche | 30 | Miche | ,, 1:16 | .. | ||
70 | 48 | Climber | SILIN Egor Team Katusha | 21 | Team Katusha | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||
71 | 182 | Sprint | FAJT Kristjan Adria Mobil | 27 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:17 | .. | ||
72 | 104 | Classic | PAVARIN Marcello Colnago - CSF Inox | 23 | Colnago - CSF Inox | 1:18 1:18 | .. | ||
73 | 3 | Classic | OSS Daniel Liquigas - Doimo | 23 | Liquigas - Doimo | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
74 | 166 | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Mróz - Active Jet | 24 | Mróz - Active Jet | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
75 | 51 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
76 | 131 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto Vorarlberg-Corratec | 24 | Vorarlberg-Corratec | 1:19 1:19 | .. | ||
77 | 23 | Sprint | DA DALTO Mauro Lampre - Farnese Vini | 29 | Lampre - Farnese Vini | ,, 1:19 | .. | ||
78 | 177 | Sprint | MEENHORST Alex Team NetApp | 23 | Team NetApp | ,, 1:19 | .. | ||
79 | 2 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Liquigas - Doimo | 25 | Liquigas - Doimo | 1:20 1:20 | .. | ||
80 | 195 | TT | MAIR Stefan Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 19 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 1:21 1:21 | .. | ||
81 | 163 | Sprint | WITECKI Mariusz Mróz - Active Jet | 28 | Mróz - Active Jet | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
82 | 161 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Mróz - Active Jet | 28 | Mróz - Active Jet | 1:22 1:22 | .. | ||
83 | 63 | Sprint | BICHOT Freddy Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 30 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
84 | 168 | Sprint | HALEJAK Wojciech Mróz - Active Jet | 26 | Mróz - Active Jet | 1:23 1:23 | .. | ||
85 | 158 | Sprint | PINIZZOTTO Leonardo Miche | 23 | Miche | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||
86 | 135 | TT | GUFLER Alexander Vorarlberg-Corratec | 27 | Vorarlberg-Corratec | 1:24 1:24 | .. | ||
87 | 33 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:24 | .. | ||
88 | 115 | Sprint | GENTILI Massimiliano Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 38 | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | ,, 1:24 | .. | ||
89 | 198 | Sprint | WÖHRER David Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 20 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 1:25 1:25 | .. | ||
90 | 17 | Sprint | RENEV Sergey Astana | 25 | Astana | 1:26 1:26 | .. | ||
91 | 14 | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Astana | 25 | Astana | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||
92 | 86 | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Jackson Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | ,, 1:27 | .. | ||
93 | 122 | Sprint | CATTANEO Marco De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 27 | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||
94 | 124 | Sprint | CORIONI Claudio De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 27 | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 1:29 1:29 | .. | ||
95 | 64 | GC | TSCHOPP Johann Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 27 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ,, 1:29 | .. | ||
96 | 202 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio CarmioOro - NGC | 26 | CarmioOro - NGC | ,, 1:29 | .. | ||
97 | 26 | Classic | PONZI Simone Lampre - Farnese Vini | 23 | Lampre - Farnese Vini | 1:30 1:30 | .. | ||
98 | 165 | Sprint | JANIACZYK Błażej Mróz - Active Jet | 27 | Mróz - Active Jet | ,, 1:30 | .. | ||
99 | 37 | Sprint | TURPIN Ludovic AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:31 1:31 | .. | ||
100 | 77 | Sprint | ORTEGA Didac Acqua & Sapone | 28 | Acqua & Sapone | ,, 1:31 | .. | ||
101 | 153 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław Miche | 30 | Miche | ,, 1:31 | .. | ||
102 | 194 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 21 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 1:33 1:33 | .. | ||
103 | 25 | GC | MARZANO Marco Lampre - Farnese Vini | 29 | Lampre - Farnese Vini | ,, 1:33 | .. | ||
104 | 203 | Sprint | RATTO Daniele CarmioOro - NGC | 20 | CarmioOro - NGC | ,, 1:33 | .. | ||
105 | 133 | Sprint | STRGAR Matic Vorarlberg-Corratec | 27 | Vorarlberg-Corratec | 1:34 1:34 | .. | ||
106 | 6 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Liquigas - Doimo | 32 | Liquigas - Doimo | 1:36 1:36 | .. | ||
107 | 155 | GC | BALIANI Fortunato Miche | 35 | Miche | ,, 1:36 | .. | ||
108 | 58 | Sprint | STALDER Florian BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:36 | .. | ||
109 | 102 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Colnago - CSF Inox | 25 | Colnago - CSF Inox | ,, 1:36 | .. | ||
110 | 56 | GC | KOHLER Martin BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | 1:37 1:37 | .. | ||
111 | 173 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Team NetApp | 22 | Team NetApp | ,, 1:37 | .. | ||
112 | 164 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz Mróz - Active Jet | 25 | Mróz - Active Jet | 1:38 1:38 | .. | ||
113 | 75 | GC | MASCIARELLI Francesco Acqua & Sapone | 23 | Acqua & Sapone | ,, 1:38 | .. | ||
114 | 201 | Climber | SELLA Emanuele CarmioOro - NGC | 29 | CarmioOro - NGC | ,, 1:38 | .. | ||
115 | 54 | GC | BUTLER Chris BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | 1:39 1:39 | .. | ||
116 | 31 | GC | DESSEL Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:39 | .. | ||
117 | 84 | GC | OCHOA Carlos José Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | ,, 1:39 | .. | ||
118 | 22 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Lampre - Farnese Vini | 23 | Lampre - Farnese Vini | 1:40 1:40 | .. | ||
119 | 73 | Sprint | DI PAOLO Francesco Acqua & Sapone | 28 | Acqua & Sapone | ,, 1:40 | .. | ||
120 | 176 | Sprint | GOTTFRIED Alexander Team NetApp | 24 | Team NetApp | 1:41 1:41 | .. | ||
121 | 8 | Climber | ZAUGG Oliver Liquigas - Doimo | 28 | Liquigas - Doimo | 1:42 1:42 | .. | ||
122 | 188 | Sprint | GNEZDA Matej Adria Mobil | 31 | Adria Mobil | 1:44 1:44 | .. | ||
123 | 137 | Sprint | CAMUSSA Piergiorgio Vorarlberg-Corratec | 28 | Vorarlberg-Corratec | ,, 1:44 | .. | ||
124 | 111 | Classic | ANZÀ Santo Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 29 | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 1:45 1:45 | .. | ||
125 | 172 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Team NetApp | 25 | Team NetApp | 1:46 1:46 | .. | ||
126 | 32 | GC | ARRIETA José Luis AG2R La Mondiale | 38 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:46 | .. | ||
127 | 21 | Sprint | BALLONI Alfredo Lampre - Farnese Vini | 20 | Lampre - Farnese Vini | 1:47 1:47 | .. | ||
128 | 62 | Sprint | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 26 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:48 1:48 | .. | ||
129 | 193 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 18 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | ,, 1:48 | .. | ||
130 | 15 | Sprint | RAIMBEKOV Bolat Astana | 23 | Astana | 1:49 1:49 | .. | ||
131 | 154 | Sprint | CARVAJAL Edwin Andres Miche | 27 | Miche | ,, 1:49 | .. | ||
132 | 138 | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Vorarlberg-Corratec | 21 | Vorarlberg-Corratec | 1:50 1:50 | .. | ||
133 | 157 | Sprint | CAMPAGNARO Simone Miche | 23 | Miche | 1:51 1:51 | .. | ||
134 | 4 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Liquigas - Doimo | 23 | Liquigas - Doimo | 1:52 1:52 | .. | ||
135 | 113 | Sprint | CANNONE Donato Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 28 | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 1:55 1:55 | .. | ||
136 | 148 | Sprint | GOESINNEN Floris Skil - Shimano | 26 | Skil - Shimano | ,, 1:55 | .. | ||
137 | 116 | Classic | GIORDANI Leonardo Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 32 | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 1:56 1:56 | .. | ||
138 | 45 | Sprint | KHALILOV Mikhaylo Team Katusha | 34 | Team Katusha | ,, 1:56 | .. | ||
139 | 186 | Sprint | MURN Uroš Adria Mobil | 35 | Adria Mobil | 1:57 1:57 | .. | ||
140 | 67 | Sprint | LE FLOCH Guillaume Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 25 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:58 1:58 | .. | ||
141 | 205 | Sprint | BEURET Laurent CarmioOro - NGC | 23 | CarmioOro - NGC | 1:59 1:59 | .. | ||
142 | 12 | GC | DAVIS Scott Astana | 30 | Astana | 2:00 2:00 | .. | ||
143 | 175 | GC | FRICKE Tassilo Team NetApp | 18 | Team NetApp | 2:01 2:01 | .. | ||
144 | 196 | GC | RINNER Daniel Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 19 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 2:06 2:06 | .. | ||
145 | 83 | Sprint | LODDO Alberto Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | 2:08 2:08 | .. | ||
146 | 53 | Sprint | BEYER Chad BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 2:10 2:10 | .. | ||
147 | 98 | Sprint | SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo ISD - Neri | 26 | ISD - Neri | 2:12 2:12 | .. | ||
148 | 206 | Sprint | PIECHELE Andrea CarmioOro - NGC | 22 | CarmioOro - NGC | 2:15 2:15 | .. | ||
149 | 66 | Classic | JÉRÔME Vincent Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 25 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 2:24 2:24 | .. | ||
150 | 191 | Classic | BLASSNIG Thomas Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 22 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 2:30 2:30 | .. | ||
151 | 192 | Sprint | GAUGL Florian Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 19 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 2:38 2:38 | .. | ||
152 | 187 | Sprint | ŽAGAR Jure Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | 2:48 2:48 | .. | ||
153 | 167 | Sprint | OSIECKI Łukasz Mróz - Active Jet | 20 | Mróz - Active Jet | 3:01 3:01 | .. | ||
154 | 78 | Classic | MASCIARELLI Simone Acqua & Sapone | 30 | Acqua & Sapone | 3:11 3:11 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 174 | TT | SEUBERT Timon Team NetApp | 22 | Team NetApp | 0:15:34 | .. | |
2 | 101 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Colnago - CSF Inox | 23 | Colnago - CSF Inox | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |
3 | 16 | TT | KIREYEV Roman Astana | 23 | Astana | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
4 | 171 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Team NetApp | 22 | Team NetApp | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
5 | 121 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 22 | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |
6 | 147 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre Skil - Shimano | 22 | Skil - Shimano | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |
7 | 185 | Sprint | JARC Blaž Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |
8 | 127 | Sprint | BORCHI Stefano De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 23 | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |
9 | 48 | Climber | SILIN Egor Team Katusha | 21 | Team Katusha | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |
10 | 3 | Classic | OSS Daniel Liquigas - Doimo | 23 | Liquigas - Doimo | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |
11 | 51 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:51 | .. | |
12 | 177 | Sprint | MEENHORST Alex Team NetApp | 23 | Team NetApp | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |
13 | 195 | TT | MAIR Stefan Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 19 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |
14 | 33 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |
15 | 198 | Sprint | WÖHRER David Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 20 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |
16 | 26 | Classic | PONZI Simone Lampre - Farnese Vini | 23 | Lampre - Farnese Vini | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |
17 | 194 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 21 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |
18 | 203 | Sprint | RATTO Daniele CarmioOro - NGC | 20 | CarmioOro - NGC | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
19 | 173 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Team NetApp | 22 | Team NetApp | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |
20 | 54 | GC | BUTLER Chris BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |
21 | 21 | Sprint | BALLONI Alfredo Lampre - Farnese Vini | 20 | Lampre - Farnese Vini | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |
22 | 193 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 18 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |
23 | 138 | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Vorarlberg-Corratec | 21 | Vorarlberg-Corratec | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |
24 | 175 | GC | FRICKE Tassilo Team NetApp | 18 | Team NetApp | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |
25 | 196 | GC | RINNER Daniel Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 19 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |
26 | 206 | Sprint | PIECHELE Andrea CarmioOro - NGC | 22 | CarmioOro - NGC | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |
27 | 191 | Sprint | BLASSNIG Thomas Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 22 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |
28 | 192 | Sprint | GAUGL Florian Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 19 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |
29 | 187 | Sprint | ŽAGAR Jure Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |
30 | 167 | Sprint | OSIECKI Łukasz Mróz - Active Jet | 20 | Mróz - Active Jet | 2:34 2:34 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astana | WT | 0:46:42 | .. |
2 | Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | PCT | 0:06 0:06 | .. |
3 | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | PCT | 0:27 0:27 | .. |
4 | Team Katusha | WT | 0:29 0:29 | .. |
5 | Acqua & Sapone | PCT | 0:45 0:45 | .. |
6 | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | PCT | 0:46 0:46 | .. |
7 | Skil - Shimano | PCT | 0:58 0:58 | .. |
8 | Team NetApp | CT | 1:01 1:01 | .. |
9 | Liquigas - Doimo | WT | 1:11 1:11 | .. |
10 | ISD - Neri | PCT | 1:19 1:19 | .. |
11 | BMC Racing Team | PCT | 1:21 1:21 | .. |
12 | Adria Mobil | CT | 1:26 1:26 | .. |
13 | CarmioOro - NGC | TT2 | ,, 1:26 | .. |
14 | Colnago - CSF Inox | PCT | 1:28 1:28 | .. |
15 | Lampre - Farnese Vini | WT | 1:45 1:45 | .. |
16 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 1:49 1:49 | .. |
17 | Miche | CT | 1:51 1:51 | .. |
18 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | PCT | 1:54 1:54 | .. |
19 | Mróz - Active Jet | CT | 2:31 2:31 | .. |
20 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | CT | 2:32 2:32 | .. |
21 | Vorarlberg-Corratec | PCT | 2:56 2:56 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:20 April 2010
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:49.614 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:12.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: