The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 4 | Classic | MOSCON Gianni INEOS Grenadiers | 26 | INEOS Grenadiers | 20 | 30 | 3:29:24 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 195 | Climber | ANDERSEN Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | 74 | Classic | RIABUSHENKO Alexandr UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:10 | 33 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Astana - Premier Tech | 31 | Astana - Premier Tech | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:10 | 57 | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick Team BikeExchange | 26 | Team BikeExchange | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:10 | 161 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 31 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:10 | 21 | Climber | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek - Segafredo | 33 | Trek - Segafredo | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:10 | 63 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben EF Education - Nippo | 26 | EF Education - Nippo | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:10 | 137 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:10 | 87 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 32 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:10 | 34 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana - Premier Tech | 37 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:10 | 151 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:10 | 101 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Bahrain - Victorious | 31 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:10 | 166 | Classic | SAVINI Daniel Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:10 | 94 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel Start-Up Nation | 24 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:10 | 133 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:10 | 173 | Climber | BAIS Davide EOLO-Kometa | 23 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:10 | 42 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:10 | 113 | GC | WARBASSE Larry AG2R Citroën Team | 30 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:10 | 17 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:10 | 165 | Climber | GABBURO Davide Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 28 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:10 | 136 | Climber | UMBA Santiago Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:10 | 111 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R Citroën Team | 29 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:10 | 124 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas Team DSM | 36 | Team DSM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:10 | 142 | Climber | SCARONI Christian Gazprom - RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:10 | 197 | Climber | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:10 | 22 | Climber | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:10 | 121 | Climber | BARDET Romain Team DSM | 30 | Team DSM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:10 | 123 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:10 | 1 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS Grenadiers | 23 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:10 | 77 | Climber | MUÑOZ Cristian Camilo UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:10 | 56 | GC | SCOTSON Callum Team BikeExchange | 24 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:10 | 185 | Climber | BARRENETXEA Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:10 | 24 | GC | RIES Michel Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:10 | 155 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:10 | 47 | GC | ZWIEHOFF Ben BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:10 | 193 | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:10 | 7 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro INEOS Grenadiers | 23 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:10 | 171 | GC | RAVASI Edward EOLO-Kometa | 26 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:10 | 71 | GC | ARDILA Andrés Camilo UAE Team Emirates | 21 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:10 | 14 | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:10 | 41 | GC | FABBRO Matteo BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:10 | 32 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana - Premier Tech | 22 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:10 | 172 | Classic | ROPERO Alejandro EOLO-Kometa | 23 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:10 | 73 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:10 | 91 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:10 | 116 | Climber | PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team | 24 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:10 | 182 | Climber | OSORIO Alejandro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:10 | 96 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Israel Start-Up Nation | 34 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:10 | 25 | Climber | SKJELMOSE Mattias Trek - Segafredo | 20 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:10 | 3 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe INEOS Grenadiers | 24 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:10 | 112 | Climber | BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team | 29 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:10 | 31 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr Astana - Premier Tech | 24 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:10 | 176 | TT | FETTER Erik EOLO-Kometa | 21 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:10 | 131 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 36 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:10 | 167 | Climber | ZANA Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:10 | 181 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:10 | 154 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Team Arkéa Samsic | 32 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:10 | 54 | TT | MEYER Cameron Team BikeExchange | 33 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:10 | 2 | GC | HENAO Sebastián INEOS Grenadiers | 27 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:10 | 51 | Climber | YATES Simon Team BikeExchange | 28 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:10 | 11 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:10 | 163 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 25 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:10 | 75 | Classic | MARCATO Marco UAE Team Emirates | 37 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:10 | 23 | GC | NIBALI Antonio Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:10 | 53 | GC | KANGERT Tanel Team BikeExchange | 34 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:10 | 85 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 38 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:10 | 62 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh EF Education - Nippo | 26 | EF Education - Nippo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:10 | 164 | Climber | COVILI Luca Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 24 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:10 | 115 | GC | HÄNNINEN Jaakko AG2R Citroën Team | 24 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:10 | 132 | GC | CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:10 | 174 | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark EOLO-Kometa | 30 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:10 | 114 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony AG2R Citroën Team | 32 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:10 | 16 | Climber | VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:10 | 122 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Team DSM | 30 | Team DSM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:10 | 104 | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Bahrain - Victorious | 30 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:10 | 141 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Gazprom - RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:10 | 83 | GC | FRANKINY Kilian Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 27 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:10 | 67 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF Education - Nippo | 32 | EF Education - Nippo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:10 | 95 | GC | HERMANS Ben Israel Start-Up Nation | 34 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:10 | 145 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Gazprom - RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:10 | 106 | GC | VALLS Rafael Bahrain - Victorious | 33 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:10 | 205 | Climber | STEINHAUSER Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:10 | 55 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Team BikeExchange | 36 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:10 | 143 | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Gazprom - RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:10 | 191 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:10 | 135 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:35 | 26 | Climber | TIBERI Antonio Trek - Segafredo | 19 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:35 | 5 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers | 31 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:25 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:35 | 201 | GC | LIPOWITZ Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:35 | 97 | GC | NIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:25 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:35 | 105 | Climber | PADUN Mark Bahrain - Victorious | 24 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:25 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:35 | 43 | GC | PALZER Anton BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:25 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:35 | 52 | Climber | COLLEONI Kevin Team BikeExchange | 21 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:25 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:39 | 6 | Classic | BASSO Leonardo INEOS Grenadiers | 27 | INEOS Grenadiers | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
96 | 96 | +1:58 | 183 | Climber | MARTÍN Sergio Roman Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:48 1:48 | ||||
97 | 97 | +3:37 | 92 | Climber | 34 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 3:27 3:27 | |||||
98 | 98 | +5:06 | 125 | Climber | STORER Michael Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | 4:56 4:56 | ||||
99 | 99 | +5:23 | 46 | Climber | WANDAHL Frederik BORA - hansgrohe | 19 | BORA - hansgrohe | 5:13 5:13 | ||||
100 | 100 | +5:23 | 45 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 5:13 | ||||
101 | 101 | +5:23 | 204 | Classic | GOVEKAR Matevž Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 5:13 | ||||
102 | 102 | +5:23 | 152 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Team Arkéa Samsic | 28 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 5:13 | ||||
103 | 103 | +5:23 | 15 | GC | THOMPSON Reuben Groupama - FDJ | 20 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 5:13 | ||||
104 | 104 | +5:23 | 81 | Sprint | BROWN Connor Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 22 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | ,, 5:13 | ||||
105 | 105 | +5:23 | 12 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 5:13 | ||||
106 | 106 | +5:23 | 156 | Classic | HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 32 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 5:13 | ||||
107 | 107 | +5:23 | 203 | Classic | MCLAIN Logan Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 5:13 | ||||
108 | 108 | +5:23 | 147 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Gazprom - RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 5:13 | ||||
109 | 109 | +5:23 | 146 | Classic | VACEK Mathias Gazprom - RusVelo | 18 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 5:13 | ||||
110 | 110 | +5:23 | 144 | Climber | CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom - RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 5:13 | ||||
111 | 111 | +5:23 | 82 | Sprint | DLAMINI Nic Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 25 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | ,, 5:13 | ||||
112 | 112 | +5:23 | 86 | Climber | VACEK Karel Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 20 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | ,, 5:13 | ||||
113 | 113 | +5:23 | 184 | Climber | CUADROS Álvaro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 5:13 | ||||
114 | 114 | +5:23 | 36 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Astana - Premier Tech | 24 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 5:13 | ||||
115 | 115 | +5:23 | 93 | GC | FROOME Chris Israel Start-Up Nation | 35 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 5:13 | ||||
116 | 116 | +5:23 | 177 | GC | FANCELLU Alessandro EOLO-Kometa | 20 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 5:13 | ||||
117 | 117 | +5:23 | 138 | GC | MUÑOZ Daniel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 5:13 | ||||
118 | 118 | +5:23 | 37 | Climber | TEJADA Harold Astana - Premier Tech | 23 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 5:13 | ||||
119 | 119 | +5:23 | 162 | Climber | CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 24 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 5:13 | ||||
120 | 120 | +5:23 | 196 | TT | HULGAARD Morten Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 5:13 | ||||
121 | 121 | +5:23 | 194 | Classic | KULSET Sindre Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 5:13 | ||||
122 | 122 | +5:23 | 117 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea AG2R Citroën Team | 26 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 5:13 | ||||
123 | 123 | +5:23 | 102 | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Bahrain - Victorious | 36 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 5:13 | ||||
124 | 124 | +7:17 | 64 | GC | MORTON Lachlan EF Education - Nippo | 29 | EF Education - Nippo | 7:07 7:07 | ||||
125 | 125 | +7:46 | 84 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 29 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 7:36 7:36 | ||||
126 | 126 | +7:46 | 13 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama - FDJ | 29 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 7:36 | ||||
127 | 127 | +7:46 | 207 | Sprint | ZANGERLE Emanuel Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 7:36 | ||||
128 | 128 | +7:46 | 153 | GC | BOUET Maxime Team Arkéa Samsic | 34 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 7:36 | ||||
129 | 129 | +7:46 | 66 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius EF Education - Nippo | 24 | EF Education - Nippo | ,, 7:36 | ||||
130 | 130 | +7:46 | 61 | TT | BARTA Will EF Education - Nippo | 25 | EF Education - Nippo | ,, 7:36 | ||||
131 | 131 | +7:46 | 202 | Classic | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 7:36 | |||||
132 | 132 | +7:46 | 192 | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:36 | ||||
133 | 133 | +7:46 | 103 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain - Victorious | 25 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 7:36 | ||||
134 | 134 | +7:46 | 35 | TT | SOBRERO Matteo Astana - Premier Tech | 23 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 7:36 | ||||
135 | 135 | +7:46 | 44 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 7:36 | ||||
136 | 136 | +7:46 | 206 | Sprint | PEZZO ROSOLA Kevin Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 7:36 | ||||
137 | 137 | +7:46 | 127 | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Team DSM | 21 | Team DSM | ,, 7:36 | ||||
138 | 138 | +7:46 | 126 | Climber | VANDENABEELE Henri Team DSM | 21 | Team DSM | ,, 7:36 | ||||
139 | 139 | +10:43 | 175 | GC | 25 | EOLO-Kometa | 10:33 10:33 | |||||
140 | 140 | +13:48 | 157 | Sprint | PAJUR Markus Team Arkéa Samsic | 20 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 13:38 13:38 | ||||
141 | 141 | +13:48 | 186 | Climber | CALLE Juan Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 13:38 | ||||
142 | 142 | +13:48 | 107 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Bahrain - Victorious | 32 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 13:38 | ||||
143 | 143 | +13:48 | 76 | Classic | TROIA Oliviero UAE Team Emirates | 26 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 13:38 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Classic | MOSCON Gianni INEOS Grenadiers | 26 | INEOS Grenadiers | 5 | 3:29:14 | .. | ||
2 | 195 | Climber | ANDERSEN Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 74 | Classic | RIABUSHENKO Alexandr UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
4 | 33 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Astana - Premier Tech | 31 | Astana - Premier Tech | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
5 | 57 | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick Team BikeExchange | 26 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
6 | 161 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 31 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
7 | 21 | Climber | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek - Segafredo | 33 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
8 | 63 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben EF Education - Nippo | 26 | EF Education - Nippo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 137 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 87 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 32 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 34 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana - Premier Tech | 37 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 151 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 101 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Bahrain - Victorious | 31 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 166 | Classic | SAVINI Daniel Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 94 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel Start-Up Nation | 24 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 133 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 173 | Climber | BAIS Davide EOLO-Kometa | 23 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 42 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 113 | GC | WARBASSE Larry AG2R Citroën Team | 30 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 17 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 165 | Climber | GABBURO Davide Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 28 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 136 | Climber | UMBA Santiago Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 111 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R Citroën Team | 29 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | 124 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas Team DSM | 36 | Team DSM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 142 | Climber | SCARONI Christian Gazprom - RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | 197 | Climber | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 22 | Climber | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 121 | Climber | BARDET Romain Team DSM | 30 | Team DSM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 123 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | 1 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS Grenadiers | 23 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 77 | Climber | MUÑOZ Cristian Camilo UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 56 | GC | SCOTSON Callum Team BikeExchange | 24 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | 185 | Climber | BARRENETXEA Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 24 | GC | RIES Michel Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 155 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 47 | GC | ZWIEHOFF Ben BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | 193 | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | 7 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro INEOS Grenadiers | 23 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | 171 | GC | RAVASI Edward EOLO-Kometa | 26 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | 71 | GC | ARDILA Andrés Camilo UAE Team Emirates | 21 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | 14 | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | 41 | GC | FABBRO Matteo BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
43 | 32 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana - Premier Tech | 22 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | 172 | Classic | ROPERO Alejandro EOLO-Kometa | 23 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
45 | 73 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | 91 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
47 | 116 | Climber | PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team | 24 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | 182 | Climber | OSORIO Alejandro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | 96 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Israel Start-Up Nation | 34 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | 25 | Climber | SKJELMOSE Mattias Trek - Segafredo | 20 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | 3 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe INEOS Grenadiers | 24 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
52 | 112 | Climber | BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team | 29 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | 31 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr Astana - Premier Tech | 24 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
54 | 176 | TT | FETTER Erik EOLO-Kometa | 21 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
55 | 131 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 36 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
56 | 167 | Climber | ZANA Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
57 | 181 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | 154 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Team Arkéa Samsic | 32 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
59 | 54 | TT | MEYER Cameron Team BikeExchange | 33 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
60 | 2 | GC | HENAO Sebastián INEOS Grenadiers | 27 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
61 | 51 | Climber | YATES Simon Team BikeExchange | 28 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | 11 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
63 | 163 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 25 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
64 | 75 | Classic | MARCATO Marco UAE Team Emirates | 37 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
65 | 23 | GC | NIBALI Antonio Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
66 | 53 | GC | KANGERT Tanel Team BikeExchange | 34 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
67 | 85 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 38 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
68 | 62 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh EF Education - Nippo | 26 | EF Education - Nippo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
69 | 164 | Climber | COVILI Luca Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 24 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
70 | 115 | GC | HÄNNINEN Jaakko AG2R Citroën Team | 24 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
71 | 132 | GC | CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
72 | 174 | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark EOLO-Kometa | 30 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
73 | 114 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony AG2R Citroën Team | 32 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
74 | 16 | Climber | VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
75 | 122 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Team DSM | 30 | Team DSM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
76 | 104 | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Bahrain - Victorious | 30 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
77 | 141 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Gazprom - RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
78 | 83 | GC | FRANKINY Kilian Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 27 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
79 | 67 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF Education - Nippo | 32 | EF Education - Nippo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
80 | 95 | GC | HERMANS Ben Israel Start-Up Nation | 34 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
81 | 145 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Gazprom - RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
82 | 106 | GC | VALLS Rafael Bahrain - Victorious | 33 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
83 | 205 | Climber | STEINHAUSER Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
84 | 55 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Team BikeExchange | 36 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
85 | 143 | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Gazprom - RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
86 | 191 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
87 | 135 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
88 | 26 | Climber | TIBERI Antonio Trek - Segafredo | 19 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
89 | 5 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers | 31 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
90 | 201 | GC | LIPOWITZ Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
91 | 97 | GC | NIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
92 | 105 | Climber | PADUN Mark Bahrain - Victorious | 24 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
93 | 43 | GC | PALZER Anton BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
94 | 52 | Climber | COLLEONI Kevin Team BikeExchange | 21 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
95 | 6 | Classic | BASSO Leonardo INEOS Grenadiers | 27 | INEOS Grenadiers | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
96 | 183 | Climber | MARTÍN Sergio Roman Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
97 | 92 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro Israel Start-Up Nation | 34 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 3:37 3:37 | .. | |||
98 | 125 | Climber | STORER Michael Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | 5:06 5:06 | .. | |||
99 | 46 | Climber | WANDAHL Frederik BORA - hansgrohe | 19 | BORA - hansgrohe | 5:23 5:23 | .. | |||
100 | 45 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 5:23 | .. | |||
101 | 204 | Classic | GOVEKAR Matevž Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 5:23 | .. | |||
102 | 152 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Team Arkéa Samsic | 28 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 5:23 | .. | |||
103 | 15 | GC | THOMPSON Reuben Groupama - FDJ | 20 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 5:23 | .. | |||
104 | 81 | Sprint | BROWN Connor Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 22 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | ,, 5:23 | .. | |||
105 | 12 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 5:23 | .. | |||
106 | 156 | Classic | HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 32 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 5:23 | .. | |||
107 | 203 | Classic | MCLAIN Logan Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 5:23 | .. | |||
108 | 147 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Gazprom - RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 5:23 | .. | |||
109 | 146 | Classic | VACEK Mathias Gazprom - RusVelo | 18 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 5:23 | .. | |||
110 | 144 | Climber | CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom - RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 5:23 | .. | |||
111 | 82 | Sprint | DLAMINI Nic Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 25 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | ,, 5:23 | .. | |||
112 | 86 | Climber | VACEK Karel Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 20 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | ,, 5:23 | .. | |||
113 | 184 | Climber | CUADROS Álvaro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 5:23 | .. | |||
114 | 36 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Astana - Premier Tech | 24 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 5:23 | .. | |||
115 | 93 | GC | FROOME Chris Israel Start-Up Nation | 35 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 5:23 | .. | |||
116 | 177 | GC | FANCELLU Alessandro EOLO-Kometa | 20 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 5:23 | .. | |||
117 | 138 | GC | MUÑOZ Daniel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 5:23 | .. | |||
118 | 37 | Climber | TEJADA Harold Astana - Premier Tech | 23 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 5:23 | .. | |||
119 | 162 | Climber | CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 24 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 5:23 | .. | |||
120 | 196 | TT | HULGAARD Morten Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 5:23 | .. | |||
121 | 194 | Classic | KULSET Sindre Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 5:23 | .. | |||
122 | 117 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea AG2R Citroën Team | 26 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 5:23 | .. | |||
123 | 102 | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Bahrain - Victorious | 36 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 5:23 | .. | |||
124 | 64 | GC | MORTON Lachlan EF Education - Nippo | 29 | EF Education - Nippo | 7:17 7:17 | .. | |||
125 | 84 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 29 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 7:46 7:46 | .. | |||
126 | 13 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama - FDJ | 29 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 7:46 | .. | |||
127 | 207 | Sprint | ZANGERLE Emanuel Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 7:46 | .. | |||
128 | 153 | GC | BOUET Maxime Team Arkéa Samsic | 34 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 7:46 | .. | |||
129 | 66 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius EF Education - Nippo | 24 | EF Education - Nippo | ,, 7:46 | .. | |||
130 | 61 | TT | BARTA Will EF Education - Nippo | 25 | EF Education - Nippo | ,, 7:46 | .. | |||
131 | 202 | Classic | ENGELHARDT Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 7:46 | .. | |||
132 | 192 | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:46 | .. | |||
133 | 103 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain - Victorious | 25 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 7:46 | .. | |||
134 | 35 | TT | SOBRERO Matteo Astana - Premier Tech | 23 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 7:46 | .. | |||
135 | 44 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 7:46 | .. | |||
136 | 206 | Sprint | PEZZO ROSOLA Kevin Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 7:46 | .. | |||
137 | 127 | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Team DSM | 21 | Team DSM | ,, 7:46 | .. | |||
138 | 126 | Climber | VANDENABEELE Henri Team DSM | 21 | Team DSM | ,, 7:46 | .. | |||
139 | 175 | GC | DINA Márton EOLO-Kometa | 25 | EOLO-Kometa | 10:43 10:43 | .. | |||
140 | 157 | Sprint | PAJUR Markus Team Arkéa Samsic | 20 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 13:48 13:48 | .. | |||
141 | 186 | Climber | CALLE Juan Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 13:48 | .. | |||
142 | 107 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Bahrain - Victorious | 32 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 13:48 | .. | |||
143 | 76 | Classic | TROIA Oliviero UAE Team Emirates | 26 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 13:48 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 92 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro Israel Start-Up Nation | 34 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 9 | +9 | |
2 | 175 | GC | DINA Márton EOLO-Kometa | 25 | EOLO-Kometa | 6 | +6 | |
3 | 202 | Classic | ENGELHARDT Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 3 | +3 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (2) Brenner/Brennero (52.1 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DE MARCHI Alessandro | Israel Start-Up Nation | 6 |
2 | DINA Márton | EOLO-Kometa | 4 |
3 | ENGELHARDT Felix | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 2 |
KOM Sprint (3) Axams (104.7 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DE MARCHI Alessandro | Israel Start-Up Nation | 3 |
2 | DINA Márton | EOLO-Kometa | 2 |
3 | ENGELHARDT Felix | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 1 |
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 195 | Climber | ANDERSEN Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 3:29:18 | .. | |
2 | 137 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
3 | 173 | Climber | BAIS Davide EOLO-Kometa | 23 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
4 | 17 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
5 | 136 | Climber | UMBA Santiago Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
6 | 197 | Climber | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
7 | 185 | Climber | BARRENETXEA Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
8 | 24 | GC | RIES Michel Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
9 | 71 | GC | ARDILA Andrés Camilo UAE Team Emirates | 21 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
10 | 32 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana - Premier Tech | 22 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
11 | 172 | Classic | ROPERO Alejandro EOLO-Kometa | 23 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
12 | 182 | Climber | OSORIO Alejandro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
13 | 25 | Climber | SKJELMOSE Mattias Trek - Segafredo | 20 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
14 | 176 | TT | FETTER Erik EOLO-Kometa | 21 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
15 | 167 | Climber | ZANA Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
16 | 132 | GC | CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
17 | 16 | Climber | VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
18 | 205 | Climber | STEINHAUSER Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
19 | 26 | Climber | TIBERI Antonio Trek - Segafredo | 19 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |
20 | 201 | GC | LIPOWITZ Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
21 | 52 | Climber | COLLEONI Kevin Team BikeExchange | 21 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
22 | 46 | Climber | WANDAHL Frederik BORA - hansgrohe | 19 | BORA - hansgrohe | 5:19 5:19 | .. | |
23 | 204 | Classic | GOVEKAR Matevž Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 5:19 | .. | |
24 | 15 | GC | THOMPSON Reuben Groupama - FDJ | 20 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 5:19 | .. | |
25 | 81 | Sprint | BROWN Connor Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 22 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | ,, 5:19 | .. | |
26 | 203 | Sprint | MCLAIN Logan Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 5:19 | .. | |
27 | 146 | Classic | VACEK Mathias Gazprom - RusVelo | 18 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 5:19 | .. | |
28 | 86 | Climber | VACEK Karel Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 20 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | ,, 5:19 | .. | |
29 | 177 | GC | FANCELLU Alessandro EOLO-Kometa | 20 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 5:19 | .. | |
30 | 196 | TT | HULGAARD Morten Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 5:19 | .. | |
31 | 194 | Classic | KULSET Sindre Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 5:19 | .. | |
32 | 207 | Sprint | ZANGERLE Emanuel Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 7:42 7:42 | .. | |
33 | 202 | Classic | ENGELHARDT Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 7:42 | .. | |
34 | 206 | Sprint | PEZZO ROSOLA Kevin Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 7:42 | .. | |
35 | 127 | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Team DSM | 21 | Team DSM | ,, 7:42 | .. | |
36 | 126 | Climber | VANDENABEELE Henri Team DSM | 21 | Team DSM | ,, 7:42 | .. | |
37 | 157 | Sprint | PAJUR Markus Team Arkéa Samsic | 20 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 13:44 13:44 | .. | |
38 | 186 | Climber | CALLE Juan Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 13:44 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | PRT | 10:28:12 | .. |
2 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Astana - Premier Tech | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | INEOS Grenadiers | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | UAE Team Emirates | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | Team DSM | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | AG2R Citroën Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Team BikeExchange | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | EOLO-Kometa | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | Team Arkéa Samsic | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | Israel Start-Up Nation | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | Groupama - FDJ | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | EF Education - Nippo | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | Bahrain - Victorious | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
20 | Gazprom - RusVelo | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | CT | 5:38 5:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 10:28:12 |
2 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, |
3 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, |
4 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
5 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, |
6 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, |
7 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, |
8 | Team DSM | ,, |
9 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, |
10 | Team BikeExchange | ,, |
11 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, |
12 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, |
13 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, |
14 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, |
15 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, |
16 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, |
17 | EF Education - Nippo | ,, |
18 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | ,, |
19 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, |
20 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, |
21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 5:38 |
Race information
- Date:19 April 2021
- Start time:11:55
- Avg. speed winner:40.287 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:140.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:91
- Vert. meters:1951
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint à deux
- Avg. temperature: