1 125 +59:20 71
Sprint 28 Rabobank Cycling Team 20 30 2:32:35
2 75 +35:18 63
Sprint 21 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 14 18 ,, 0:00
3 84 +37:56 101
Sprint 36 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 8 12 ,, 0:00
4 150 +1:20:35 171
Sprint 22 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 7 7 ,, 0:00
5 146 +1:16:53 166
Sprint 23 Team Europcar 6 4 ,, 0:00
6 130 +1:02:15 41
Sprint 38 Lampre - ISD 5 3 ,, 0:00
7 77 +35:44 213
Sprint 34 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 4 2 ,, 0:00
8 122 +54:30 81
Sprint 31 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 2 1 ,, 0:00
9 36 +15:04 203
Sprint 30 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
10 151 +1:20:35 57
Sprint 25 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
11 53 +25:19 148
Classic 24 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
12 154 +1:22:51 62
Sprint 31 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
13 47 +20:28 37
Sprint 22 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
14 144 +1:13:19 222
Sprint 23 Utensilnord - Named ,, 0:00
15 149 +1:19:39 215
Sprint 24 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 0:00
16 114 +52:51 207
Sprint 26 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
17 38 +15:17 75
Sprint 29 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
18 59 +28:44 16
Sprint 27 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
19 86 +38:21 153
Sprint 28 Colombia - Coldeportes ,, 0:00
20 71 +33:31 133
Sprint 29 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
21 69 +31:17 108
Sprint 33 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:00
22 30 +9:37 32
GC 27 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
23 107 +49:31 216
Sprint 34 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 0:00
24 115 +52:51 122
Sprint 32 Bretagne Schuller ,, 0:00
25 126 +59:45 137
Sprint 24 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
26 40 +15:57 128
Sprint 27 Bretagne Schuller ,, 0:00
27 119 +53:40 104
Sprint 25 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:00
28 85 +38:13 24
TT 32 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
29 29 +9:27 124
Sprint 22 Bretagne Schuller ,, 0:00
30 145 +1:13:55 242
Sprint 24 Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,, 0:00
31 28 +9:26 42
Sprint 25 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
32 21 +5:58 98
Sprint 21 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:00
33 130 +1:02:25 33
Classic 21 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
34 120 +53:52 231
Sprint 36 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
35 128 +1:02:06 246
Sprint 24 Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,, 0:00
36 10 +3:23 134
GC 27 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
37 141 +1:09:04 103
Classic 30 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:00
38 26 +8:07 247
Sprint 23 Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,, 0:00
39 12 +3:46 18
GC 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
40 2 +1:38 131
Sprint 34 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
41 18 +5:11 136
Sprint 26 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
42 1 +1:33 13
GC 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
43 9 +3:14 198
Sprint 28 Spidertech Powered by C10 ,, 0:00
44 83 +37:51 54
GC 28 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
45 118 +53:35 92
Sprint 22 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:00
46 5 +2:23 201
Sprint 30 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
47 8 +3:02 64
Classic 28 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
48 116 +52:53 45
Sprint 27 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
49 98 +42:49 214
TT 28 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 0:00
50 91 +40:55 206
TT 22 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
51 104 +48:05 193
GC 21 Spidertech Powered by C10 ,, 0:00
52 6 +2:29 125
GC 29 Bretagne Schuller ,, 0:00
53 140 +1:08:48 228
Sprint 23 Utensilnord - Named ,, 0:00
54 33 +14:35 202
TT 35 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
55 62 +29:57 17
GC 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
56 20 +5:32 211
GC 28 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 0:00
57 42 +18:24 112
Sprint 23 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
58 11 +3:46 31
TT 29 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
59 121 +54:11 135
Sprint 22 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
60 103 +47:41 157
Sprint 26 Colombia - Coldeportes ,, 0:00
61 99 +43:36 126
Classic 23 Bretagne Schuller ,, 0:00
62 4 +2:01 1
Climber 21 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
63 137 +1:07:45 14
TT 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
64 80 +36:54 244
Sprint 23 Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,, 0:00
65 97 +42:48 8
Sprint 31 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
66 147 +1:19:02 56
Sprint 30 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
67 25 +8:02 167
Sprint 23 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
68 3 +1:44 91
GC 36 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:00
69 32 +11:12 243
Sprint 23 Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,, 0:00
70 74 +34:51 61
Sprint 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
71 58 +26:42 154
Sprint 26 Colombia - Coldeportes ,, 0:00
72 45 +19:57 155
TT 37 Colombia - Coldeportes ,, 0:00
73 1 +0:00 234
Sprint 34 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
73 64 +30:18 96
GC 30 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:00
74 90 +40:22 225
Sprint 26 Utensilnord - Named ,, 0:00
75 24 +7:29 66
Sprint 26 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
76 16 +4:25 11
GC 38 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
77 15 +4:10 111
Classic 25 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
78 134 +1:06:08 27
TT 32 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
79 22 +6:05 162
Sprint 26 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
80 139 +1:08:15 183
GC 24 Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
81 34 +14:50 97
Sprint 23 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:00
82 7 +2:58 141
Hills 22 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
83 60 +28:45 5
Sprint 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
84 14 +3:56 28
TT 23 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
85 92 +41:46 107
GC 31 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:00
86 157 +1:25:19 195
Sprint 21 Spidertech Powered by C10 ,, 0:00
87 23 +7:24 151
Climber 25 Colombia - Coldeportes ,, 0:00
88 78 +36:02 51
Sprint 29 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
89 88 +39:05 25
Sprint 39 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
90 55 +26:10 113
Sprint 28 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
91 17 +4:41 123
Sprint 31 Bretagne Schuller ,, 0:00
92 155 +1:24:45 248
Sprint 24 Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,, 0:00
93 160 +1:41:34 238
TT 23 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
94 101 +46:50 138
GC 23 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
95 72 +33:40 93
TT 32 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:00
96 41 +16:26 95
GC 34 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:00
97 66 +31:06 46
TT 28 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
98 44 +19:55 77
Sprint 24 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
99 48 +20:50 161
Sprint 28 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
100 152 +1:21:07 174
Sprint 29 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
101 102 +47:30 35
TT 26 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
102 113 +51:15 235
Sprint 32 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
103 57 +26:35 233
Sprint 33 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
104 81 +37:14 47
Sprint 31 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
105 19 +5:28 182
Sprint 27 Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
106 27 +8:16 106
TT 34 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:00
107 61 +29:19 85
Sprint 25 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
108 153 +1:21:12 102
Sprint 32 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:00
109 112 +50:31 43
Sprint 23 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
110 13 +3:52 87
GC 33 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
111 93 +42:20 218
Sprint 24 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 0:00
112 143 +1:11:26 196
Sprint 30 Spidertech Powered by C10 ,, 0:00
113 50 +21:59 168
Classic 24 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
114 158 +1:25:47 22
TT 20 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
115 156 +1:25:04 178
Sprint 28 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
116 46 +20:20 176
Sprint 30 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
117 142 +1:10:26 227
Sprint 29 Utensilnord - Named ,, 0:00
118 132 +1:03:13 217
Classic 26 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 0:00
119 124 +57:01 67
TT 28 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
120 133 +1:05:24 173
Sprint 22 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
121 43 +18:51 94
Sprint 23 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:00
122 89 +39:28 34
TT 26 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
123 138 +1:08:06 52
Sprint 24 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
124 161 +1:54:21 237
Sprint 24 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
125 54 +25:25 127
Classic 25 Bretagne Schuller ,, 0:00
126 127 +1:01:53 223
Sprint 24 Utensilnord - Named ,, 0:00
127 82 +37:49 165
Sprint 24 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
128 51 +22:03 163
GC 22 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
129 94 +42:31 226
TT 24 Utensilnord - Named ,, 0:00
130 76 +35:41 224
Sprint 23 Utensilnord - Named ,, 0:00
131 68 +31:11 142
Classic 23 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
132 63 +29:59 144
Sprint 23 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
133 105 +48:55 116
Sprint 25 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
134 159 +1:27:46 74
Sprint 26 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
135 31 +10:59 44
Sprint 30 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
136 123 +54:46 197
Sprint 29 Spidertech Powered by C10 ,, 0:00
137 70 +33:13 83
Sprint 26 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
138 131 +1:03:03 204
Sprint 23 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
139 39 +15:28 82
Sprint 29 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
140 35 +14:58 21
Sprint 25 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
141 117 +52:57 86
Sprint 34 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
142 95 +42:42 164
TT 25 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
143 108 +49:31 185
Sprint 23 Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
144 52 +24:14 186
GC 26 Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
145 111 +50:03 181
Sprint 23 Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
146 67 +31:11 241
Sprint 32 Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,, 0:00
147 37 +15:08 48
Sprint 27 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
148 96 +42:46 68
Classic 22 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
149 110 +50:03 188
Sprint 27 Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
150 73 +34:19 36
Sprint 26 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
151 109 +49:44 76
TT 27 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
152 136 +1:07:21 187
Sprint 23 Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
153 106 +49:21 65
Sprint 29 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
154 56 +26:14 73
Sprint 33 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
155 87 +38:31 145
GC 23 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
156 100 +46:30 146
Sprint 22 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
157 49 +21:26 147
Sprint 24 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
158 79 +36:28 84
GC 22 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
159 65 +30:33 184
TT 21 Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
160 162 +2:00:30 236
Sprint 24 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
161 135 +1:07:18 72
Sprint 22 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
162 148 +1:19:35 192
Sprint 29 Spidertech Powered by C10 ,, 0:00
DNF 221
Classic 31 Utensilnord - Named -
DNF 172
Sprint 24 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli -
DNF 205
Sprint 25 Team Type 1 - SANOFI -
DNS 212
Sprint 32 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis -