The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | +2:22 | 96 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | 30 | 2:45:03 | ||
2 | 71 | +34:02 | 1 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 14 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 77 | +36:05 | 92 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 70 | +33:11 | 147 | Sprint | PETACCHI Alessandro Southeast | 41 | Southeast | 7 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 55 | +26:55 | 151 | Sprint | COLLI Daniele Nippo - Vini Fantini | 33 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 6 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 13 | +2:26 | 187 | Sprint | RATTO Daniele UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 5 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 86 | +37:10 | 61 | Sprint | APPOLLONIO Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 23 | +6:32 | 98 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 130 | +1:02:08 | 194 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 66 | +30:27 | 47 | Climber | CORT Magnus Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 32 | +14:30 | 34 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 88 | +39:12 | 58 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 3 | +0:56 | 15 | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay Tinkoff - Saxo | 22 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 25 | +8:43 | 136 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 8 | +2:02 | 207 | GC | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Torku Şekerspor | 31 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 102 | +47:09 | 208 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Şekerspor | 22 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 20 | +4:28 | 152 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 75 | +35:44 | 181 | Sprint | BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 7 | +2:01 | 71 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 0:11 0:11 | ||||
20 | 78 | +36:07 | 174 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:11 | ||||
21 | 37 | +18:30 | 74 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
22 | 24 | +6:50 | 124 | Sprint | PHELAN Adam Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:11 | ||||
23 | 6 | +1:58 | 191 | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:11 | ||||
24 | 16 | +3:54 | 171 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:11 | ||||
25 | 42 | +19:47 | 91 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:11 | ||||
26 | 101 | +46:50 | 176 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:11 | ||||
27 | 9 | +2:11 | 36 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:11 | ||||
28 | 14 | +3:42 | 56 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
29 | 10 | +2:15 | 165 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:11 | ||||
30 | 76 | +35:51 | 196 | Sprint | VANLANDSCHOOT James Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:11 | ||||
31 | 31 | +13:09 | 186 | Sprint | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
32 | 19 | +4:19 | 173 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:11 | ||||
33 | 12 | +2:25 | 97 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:11 | ||||
34 | 112 | +52:21 | 166 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
35 | 18 | +4:12 | 72 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
36 | 91 | +42:02 | 27 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:18 | ||||
37 | 2 | +0:32 | 81 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:18 | ||||
38 | 114 | +53:10 | 14 | Sprint | KOLÁŘ Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 22 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:18 | ||||
39 | 99 | +45:17 | 24 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:18 | ||||
40 | 64 | +29:42 | 84 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:18 | ||||
41 | 1 | +0:00 | 21 | Climber | ĐURASEK Kristijan Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:18 | ||||
42 | 29 | +10:47 | 118 | Sprint | VALENCIA Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:18 | ||||
43 | 22 | +5:13 | 116 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Team Colombia | 29 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:18 | ||||
44 | 113 | +52:57 | 183 | Sprint | FÖRSTER Robert UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 37 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
45 | 57 | +27:25 | 103 | Sprint | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 37 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:18 | ||||
46 | 45 | +22:04 | 175 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:18 | ||||
47 | 17 | +3:57 | 44 | GC | MEIER Christian Orica GreenEDGE | 30 | Orica GreenEDGE | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
48 | 48 | +23:13 | 132 | GC | BERHANE Natnael MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
49 | 92 | +42:27 | 117 | TT | RAMIREZ Carlos Mario Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
50 | 59 | +29:08 | 113 | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:28 | ||||
51 | 44 | +20:49 | 82 | Sprint | BRUN Frederic Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:28 | ||||
52 | 27 | +10:08 | 35 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:28 | ||||
53 | 21 | +4:54 | 182 | GC | EUSER Lucas UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | ||||
54 | 58 | +27:34 | 184 | Sprint | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 36 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
55 | 50 | +24:01 | 102 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:31 | ||||
56 | 5 | +1:32 | 131 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
57 | 96 | +43:46 | 188 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 21 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
58 | 46 | +22:29 | 93 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
59 | 111 | +51:58 | 164 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:45 | ||||
60 | 53 | +25:32 | 83 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:45 | ||||
61 | 127 | +1:00:35 | 157 | Sprint | VIOLA Antonio Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:45 | ||||
62 | 82 | +36:25 | 11 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Tinkoff - Saxo | 34 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:45 | ||||
63 | 84 | +36:50 | 114 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Team Colombia | 19 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:45 | ||||
64 | 68 | +31:45 | 5 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:45 | ||||
65 | 26 | +9:50 | 94 | GC | GONÇALVES José Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:45 | ||||
66 | 35 | +16:47 | 22 | GC | COSTA Mário Lampre - Merida | 29 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:45 | ||||
67 | 138 | +1:09:08 | 154 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:58 0:58 | ||||
68 | 83 | +36:36 | 167 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:58 | ||||
69 | 140 | +1:11:33 | 126 | Classic | RUDOLPH Malcolm Drapac Professional Cycling | 26 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:58 | ||||
70 | 61 | +29:17 | 73 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:01 1:01 | ||||
71 | 122 | +56:08 | 32 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:01 | ||||
72 | 103 | +47:31 | 26 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | 1:03 1:03 | ||||
73 | 34 | +16:34 | 204 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Şekerspor | 28 | Torku Şekerspor | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
74 | 115 | +54:05 | 203 | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Şekerspor | 25 | Torku Şekerspor | 1:06 1:06 | ||||
75 | 39 | +18:53 | 53 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 1:06 | ||||
76 | 28 | +10:24 | 51 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 1:06 | ||||
77 | 60 | +29:10 | 161 | Sprint | AMBROSE Scott Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:06 | ||||
78 | 40 | +19:02 | 38 | GC | DOCKX Gert Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:06 | ||||
79 | 73 | +34:12 | 197 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:06 | ||||
80 | 90 | +41:17 | 193 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:06 | ||||
81 | 87 | +37:42 | 17 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Tinkoff - Saxo | 26 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 1:06 | ||||
82 | 80 | +36:16 | 206 | Sprint | KAL Miraç Torku Şekerspor | 27 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 1:06 | ||||
83 | 52 | +24:19 | 16 | GC | PETROV Evgeni Tinkoff - Saxo | 36 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 1:06 | ||||
84 | 139 | +1:10:06 | 18 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Tinkoff - Saxo | 29 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 1:06 | ||||
85 | 38 | +18:30 | 13 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 1:06 | ||||
86 | 126 | +1:00:20 | 202 | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Şekerspor | 27 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 1:06 | ||||
87 | 108 | +50:42 | 122 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 1:06 | ||||
88 | 51 | +24:08 | 201 | GC | SEELDRAEYERS Kevin Torku Şekerspor | 28 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 1:06 | ||||
89 | 144 | +1:27:44 | 155 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 1:06 | ||||
90 | 33 | +14:38 | 28 | Sprint | XU Gang Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 1:06 | ||||
91 | 133 | +1:05:24 | 64 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:14 1:14 | ||||
92 | 41 | +19:02 | 2 | Sprint | BOONEN Tom Etixx - Quick Step | 34 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 1:14 | ||||
93 | 81 | +36:23 | 68 | GC | PAĎOUR František Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 1:14 | ||||
94 | 124 | +59:05 | 63 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:16 1:16 | ||||
95 | 123 | +57:45 | 158 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 1:16 | ||||
96 | 15 | +3:51 | 57 | Climber | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team | 21 | Astana Pro Team | 1:22 1:22 | ||||
97 | 56 | +27:22 | 178 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:25 1:25 | ||||
98 | 63 | +29:38 | 78 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 22 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:29 1:29 | ||||
99 | 110 | +51:11 | 77 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 22 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 1:29 | ||||
100 | 89 | +39:45 | 67 | Sprint | NARDIN Alberto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 1:29 | ||||
101 | 43 | +20:06 | 12 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Tinkoff - Saxo | 25 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1:35 1:35 | ||||
102 | 119 | +55:05 | 66 | GC | EBSEN John Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:38 1:38 | ||||
103 | 62 | +29:28 | 55 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
104 | 79 | +36:12 | 142 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Southeast | 29 | Southeast | 1:55 1:55 | ||||
105 | 4 | +1:30 | 112 | GC | CANO Alex Team Colombia | 32 | Team Colombia | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
106 | 54 | +26:02 | 95 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:00 2:00 | ||||
107 | 104 | +47:43 | 138 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | 2:02 2:02 | ||||
108 | 65 | +30:15 | 137 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 2:02 | ||||
109 | 67 | +30:35 | 134 | GC | JIM Songezo MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 2:02 | ||||
110 | 97 | +44:00 | 33 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 2:06 2:06 | ||||
111 | 107 | +49:47 | 3 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | 2:08 2:08 | ||||
112 | 69 | +32:25 | 87 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 21 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:10 2:10 | ||||
113 | 128 | +1:01:03 | 88 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 2:10 | ||||
114 | 132 | +1:04:08 | 185 | Sprint | HANSON Ken UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 2:11 2:11 | ||||
115 | 47 | +22:40 | 172 | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:17 2:17 | ||||
116 | 118 | +54:35 | 42 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Orica GreenEDGE | 20 | Orica GreenEDGE | 2:27 2:27 | ||||
117 | 137 | +1:08:42 | 121 | Sprint | BROWN Graeme Allen Drapac Professional Cycling | 36 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 2:29 2:29 | ||||
118 | 93 | +42:32 | 37 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 2:50 2:50 | ||||
119 | 100 | +46:23 | 6 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | 2:57 2:57 | ||||
120 | 94 | +43:17 | 4 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 2:57 | ||||
121 | 120 | +55:09 | 41 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 2:57 | ||||
122 | 135 | +1:06:51 | 133 | Sprint | BOS Theo MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 2:57 | ||||
123 | 141 | +1:11:38 | 156 | Sprint | POZZO Mattia Nippo - Vini Fantini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 2:57 | ||||
124 | 74 | +35:32 | 85 | GC | GUILLOU Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
125 | 129 | +1:01:08 | 153 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3:00 3:00 | ||||
126 | 136 | +1:06:52 | 46 | TT | MOURIS Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 35 | Orica GreenEDGE | 3:04 3:04 | ||||
127 | 116 | +54:29 | 86 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
128 | 95 | +43:21 | 144 | Sprint | CONTI Samuele Southeast | 23 | Southeast | 3:10 3:10 | ||||
129 | 143 | +1:22:49 | 163 | TT | LEFRANCOIS Nicolas Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 3:10 | ||||
130 | 105 | +47:58 | 168 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 3:10 | ||||
131 | 106 | +48:49 | 7 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 3:10 | ||||
132 | 36 | +16:51 | 135 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 3:10 | ||||
133 | 85 | +37:09 | 123 | TT | KONING Peter Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 3:14 3:14 | ||||
134 | 30 | +11:08 | 45 | TT | MEYER Cameron Orica GreenEDGE | 27 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 3:14 | ||||
135 | 72 | +34:06 | 111 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | 3:21 3:21 | ||||
136 | 142 | +1:14:21 | 192 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4:54 4:54 | ||||
137 | 131 | +1:02:58 | 195 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 4:54 | ||||
138 | 117 | +54:34 | 23 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Lampre - Merida | 26 | Lampre - Merida | 4:56 4:56 | ||||
139 | 109 | +50:57 | 148 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Southeast | 25 | Southeast | 5:16 5:16 | ||||
140 | 145 | +1:28:35 | 145 | Sprint | DAL COL Andrea Southeast | 24 | Southeast | ,, 5:16 | ||||
134 | +1:06:37 | 1011 | Classic | CARRETERO Ramón Southeast | 24 | Southeast | 5:18 5:18 | |||||
142 | 98 | +44:13 | 128 | Sprint | SULZBERGER Bernard Drapac Professional Cycling | 31 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 5:20 5:20 | ||||
143 | 49 | +23:17 | 125 | GC | ROE Timothy Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 5:20 | ||||
144 | 121 | +55:26 | 127 | Sprint | SPOKES Samuel Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 5:20 | ||||
145 | 125 | +59:17 | 43 | GC | HOWSON Damien Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | 6:15 6:15 | ||||
DNF | 108 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | ||||||
DNF | 106 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 43 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | ||||||
DNF | 101 | GC | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | ||||||
DNF | 107 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | ||||||
DNS | 25 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | - | ||||||
DNS | 177 | Sprint | VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - | ||||||
DNS | 75 | Sprint | PIECHELE Andrea Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 27 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 21 | Climber | ĐURASEK Kristijan Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | 150 | 31:06:44 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 81 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 110 | 0:32 0:32 | .. | ||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 15 | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay Tinkoff - Saxo | 22 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 90 | 0:56 0:56 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 112 | GC | CANO Alex Team Colombia | 32 | Team Colombia | 80 | 1:30 1:30 | .. | ||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 131 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | 70 | 1:32 1:32 | .. | ||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 191 | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 60 | 1:58 1:58 | .. | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 71 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 55 | 2:01 2:01 | .. | ||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 207 | GC | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Torku Şekerspor | 31 | Torku Şekerspor | 50 | 2:02 2:02 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 36 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | 45 | 2:11 2:11 | .. | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 165 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | 40 | 2:15 2:15 | .. | ||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 96 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 36 | 2:22 2:22 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | 97 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32 | 2:25 2:25 | .. | ||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 187 | Sprint | RATTO Daniele UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 28 | 2:26 2:26 | .. | ||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 56 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 24 | 3:42 3:42 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 57 | Climber | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team | 21 | Astana Pro Team | 20 | 3:51 3:51 | .. | ||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 171 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 16 | 3:54 3:54 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 44 | GC | MEIER Christian Orica GreenEDGE | 30 | Orica GreenEDGE | 14 | 3:57 3:57 | .. | ||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 72 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 12 | 4:12 4:12 | .. | ||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 173 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10 | 4:19 4:19 | .. | ||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 152 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 8 | 4:28 4:28 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | 182 | GC | EUSER Lucas UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 6 | 4:54 4:54 | .. | ||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 116 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Team Colombia | 29 | Team Colombia | 4 | 5:13 5:13 | .. | ||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 98 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 | 6:32 6:32 | .. | ||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 124 | Sprint | PHELAN Adam Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 2 | 6:50 6:50 | .. | ||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | 136 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | 1 | 8:43 8:43 | .. | ||
26 | 29 | ▲3 | 94 | GC | GONÇALVES José Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 9:50 9:50 | .. | |||
27 | 31 | ▲4 | 35 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 10:08 10:08 | .. | |||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 51 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 10:24 10:24 | .. | |||
29 | 32 | ▲3 | 118 | Sprint | VALENCIA Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | 10:47 10:47 | .. | |||
30 | 26 | ▼4 | 45 | TT | MEYER Cameron Orica GreenEDGE | 27 | Orica GreenEDGE | 11:08 11:08 | .. | |||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 186 | Sprint | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 13:09 13:09 | .. | |||
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 34 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 14:30 14:30 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 28 | Sprint | XU Gang Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | 14:38 14:38 | .. | |||
34 | 37 | ▲3 | 204 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Şekerspor | 28 | Torku Şekerspor | 16:34 16:34 | .. | |||
35 | 38 | ▲3 | 22 | GC | COSTA Mário Lampre - Merida | 29 | Lampre - Merida | 16:47 16:47 | .. | |||
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 135 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 16:51 16:51 | .. | |||
37 | 45 | ▲8 | 74 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 18:30 18:30 | .. | |||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 13 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 18:30 | .. | |||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 53 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 18:53 18:53 | .. | |||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 38 | GC | DOCKX Gert Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 19:02 19:02 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | 2 | Sprint | BOONEN Tom Etixx - Quick Step | 34 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 19:02 | .. | |||
42 | 47 | ▲5 | 91 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 19:47 19:47 | .. | |||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 12 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Tinkoff - Saxo | 25 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 20:06 20:06 | .. | |||
44 | 48 | ▲4 | 82 | Sprint | BRUN Frederic Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 20:49 20:49 | .. | |||
45 | 51 | ▲6 | 175 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22:04 22:04 | .. | |||
46 | 50 | ▲4 | 93 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22:29 22:29 | .. | |||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 172 | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22:40 22:40 | .. | |||
48 | 52 | ▲4 | 132 | GC | BERHANE Natnael MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | 23:13 23:13 | .. | |||
49 | 43 | ▼6 | 125 | GC | ROE Timothy Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 23:17 23:17 | .. | |||
50 | 55 | ▲5 | 102 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24:01 24:01 | .. | |||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | 201 | GC | SEELDRAEYERS Kevin Torku Şekerspor | 28 | Torku Şekerspor | 24:08 24:08 | .. | |||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | 16 | GC | PETROV Evgeni Tinkoff - Saxo | 36 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 24:19 24:19 | .. | |||
53 | 57 | ▲4 | 83 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25:32 25:32 | .. | |||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | 95 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26:02 26:02 | .. | |||
55 | 60 | ▲5 | 151 | Sprint | COLLI Daniele Nippo - Vini Fantini | 33 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 26:55 26:55 | .. | |||
56 | 59 | ▲3 | 178 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27:22 27:22 | .. | |||
57 | 62 | ▲5 | 103 | Sprint | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 37 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27:25 27:25 | .. | |||
58 | 61 | ▲3 | 184 | Sprint | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 36 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 27:34 27:34 | .. | |||
59 | 68 | ▲9 | 113 | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | 29:08 29:08 | .. | |||
60 | 63 | ▲3 | 161 | Sprint | AMBROSE Scott Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | 29:10 29:10 | .. | |||
61 | 66 | ▲5 | 73 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 29:17 29:17 | .. | |||
62 | 69 | ▲7 | 55 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 29:28 29:28 | .. | |||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | 78 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 22 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 29:38 29:38 | .. | |||
64 | 70 | ▲6 | 84 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29:42 29:42 | .. | |||
65 | 65 | - | 137 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | 30:15 30:15 | .. | |||
66 | 72 | ▲6 | 47 | Climber | CORT Magnus Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | 30:27 30:27 | .. | |||
67 | 67 | - | 134 | GC | JIM Songezo MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | 30:35 30:35 | .. | |||
68 | 74 | ▲6 | 5 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | 31:45 31:45 | .. | |||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | 87 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 21 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32:25 32:25 | .. | |||
70 | 76 | ▲6 | 147 | Sprint | PETACCHI Alessandro Southeast | 41 | Southeast | 33:11 33:11 | .. | |||
71 | 78 | ▲7 | 1 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 34:02 34:02 | .. | |||
72 | 73 | ▲1 | 111 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | 34:06 34:06 | .. | |||
73 | 75 | ▲2 | 197 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34:12 34:12 | .. | |||
74 | 82 | ▲8 | 85 | GC | GUILLOU Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 35:32 35:32 | .. | |||
75 | 86 | ▲11 | 181 | Sprint | BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35:44 35:44 | .. | |||
76 | 84 | ▲8 | 196 | Sprint | VANLANDSCHOOT James Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 35:51 35:51 | .. | |||
77 | 88 | ▲11 | 92 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 36:05 36:05 | .. | |||
78 | 87 | ▲9 | 174 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 36:07 36:07 | .. | |||
79 | 79 | - | 142 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Southeast | 29 | Southeast | 36:12 36:12 | .. | |||
80 | 81 | ▲1 | 206 | Sprint | KAL Miraç Torku Şekerspor | 27 | Torku Şekerspor | 36:16 36:16 | .. | |||
81 | 80 | ▼1 | 68 | GC | PAĎOUR František Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 36:23 36:23 | .. | |||
82 | 85 | ▲3 | 11 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Tinkoff - Saxo | 34 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 36:25 36:25 | .. | |||
83 | 83 | - | 167 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 36:36 36:36 | .. | |||
84 | 89 | ▲5 | 114 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Team Colombia | 19 | Team Colombia | 36:50 36:50 | .. | |||
85 | 77 | ▼8 | 123 | TT | KONING Peter Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 37:09 37:09 | .. | |||
86 | 91 | ▲5 | 61 | Sprint | APPOLLONIO Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 37:10 37:10 | .. | |||
87 | 90 | ▲3 | 17 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Tinkoff - Saxo | 26 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 37:42 37:42 | .. | |||
88 | 94 | ▲6 | 58 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | 39:12 39:12 | .. | |||
89 | 92 | ▲3 | 67 | Sprint | NARDIN Alberto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 39:45 39:45 | .. | |||
90 | 97 | ▲7 | 193 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 41:17 41:17 | .. | |||
91 | 100 | ▲9 | 27 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | 42:02 42:02 | .. | |||
92 | 102 | ▲10 | 117 | TT | RAMIREZ Carlos Mario Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | 42:27 42:27 | .. | |||
93 | 96 | ▲3 | 37 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 42:32 42:32 | .. | |||
94 | 99 | ▲5 | 4 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 43:17 43:17 | .. | |||
95 | 98 | ▲3 | 144 | Sprint | CONTI Samuele Southeast | 23 | Southeast | 43:21 43:21 | .. | |||
96 | 103 | ▲7 | 188 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 21 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 43:46 43:46 | .. | |||
97 | 101 | ▲4 | 33 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 44:00 44:00 | .. | |||
98 | 93 | ▼5 | 128 | Sprint | SULZBERGER Bernard Drapac Professional Cycling | 31 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 44:13 44:13 | .. | |||
99 | 106 | ▲7 | 24 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | 45:17 45:17 | .. | |||
100 | 104 | ▲4 | 6 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | 46:23 46:23 | .. | |||
101 | 111 | ▲10 | 176 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 46:50 46:50 | .. | |||
102 | 112 | ▲10 | 208 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Şekerspor | 22 | Torku Şekerspor | 47:09 47:09 | .. | |||
103 | 110 | ▲7 | 26 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | 47:31 47:31 | .. | |||
104 | 109 | ▲5 | 138 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | 47:43 47:43 | .. | |||
105 | 105 | - | 168 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | 47:58 47:58 | .. | |||
106 | 107 | ▲1 | 7 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | 48:49 48:49 | .. | |||
107 | 113 | ▲6 | 3 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | 49:47 49:47 | .. | |||
108 | 116 | ▲8 | 122 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 50:42 50:42 | .. | |||
109 | 108 | ▼1 | 148 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Southeast | 25 | Southeast | 50:57 50:57 | .. | |||
110 | 118 | ▲8 | 77 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 22 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 51:11 51:11 | .. | |||
111 | 120 | ▲9 | 164 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 51:58 51:58 | .. | |||
112 | 121 | ▲9 | 166 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 52:21 52:21 | .. | |||
113 | 124 | ▲11 | 183 | Sprint | FÖRSTER Robert UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 37 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 52:57 52:57 | .. | |||
114 | 125 | ▲11 | 14 | Sprint | KOLÁŘ Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 22 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 53:10 53:10 | .. | |||
115 | 126 | ▲11 | 203 | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Şekerspor | 25 | Torku Şekerspor | 54:05 54:05 | .. | |||
116 | 129 | ▲13 | 86 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 54:29 54:29 | .. | |||
117 | 117 | - | 23 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Lampre - Merida | 26 | Lampre - Merida | 54:34 54:34 | .. | |||
118 | 122 | ▲4 | 42 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Orica GreenEDGE | 20 | Orica GreenEDGE | 54:35 54:35 | .. | |||
119 | 128 | ▲9 | 66 | GC | EBSEN John Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 55:05 55:05 | .. | |||
120 | 123 | ▲3 | 41 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | 55:09 55:09 | .. | |||
121 | 119 | ▼2 | 127 | Sprint | SPOKES Samuel Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 55:26 55:26 | .. | |||
122 | 130 | ▲8 | 32 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 56:08 56:08 | .. | |||
123 | 131 | ▲8 | 158 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 57:45 57:45 | .. | |||
124 | 132 | ▲8 | 63 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 59:05 59:05 | .. | |||
125 | 127 | ▲2 | 43 | GC | HOWSON Damien Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | 59:17 59:17 | .. | |||
126 | 136 | ▲10 | 202 | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Şekerspor | 27 | Torku Şekerspor | 1:00:20 1:00:20 | .. | |||
127 | 137 | ▲10 | 157 | Sprint | VIOLA Antonio Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:00:35 1:00:35 | .. | |||
128 | 135 | ▲7 | 88 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:01:03 1:01:03 | .. | |||
129 | 134 | ▲5 | 153 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:01:08 1:01:08 | .. | |||
130 | 140 | ▲10 | 194 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:02:08 1:02:08 | .. | |||
131 | 133 | ▲2 | 195 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:02:58 1:02:58 | .. | |||
132 | 139 | ▲7 | 185 | Sprint | HANSON Ken UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1:04:08 1:04:08 | .. | |||
133 | 143 | ▲10 | 64 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:05:24 1:05:24 | .. | |||
138 | ▲4 | 1011 | Classic | CARRETERO Ramón Southeast | 24 | Southeast | 1:06:37 1:06:37 | .. | ||||
135 | 142 | ▲7 | 133 | Sprint | BOS Theo MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | 1:06:51 1:06:51 | .. | |||
136 | 141 | ▲5 | 46 | TT | MOURIS Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 35 | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:06:52 1:06:52 | .. | |||
137 | 144 | ▲7 | 121 | Sprint | BROWN Graeme Allen Drapac Professional Cycling | 36 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 1:08:42 1:08:42 | .. | |||
138 | 145 | ▲7 | 154 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:09:08 1:09:08 | .. | |||
139 | 147 | ▲8 | 18 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Tinkoff - Saxo | 29 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1:10:06 1:10:06 | .. | |||
140 | 149 | ▲9 | 126 | Classic | RUDOLPH Malcolm Drapac Professional Cycling | 26 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 1:11:33 1:11:33 | .. | |||
141 | 146 | ▲5 | 156 | Sprint | POZZO Mattia Nippo - Vini Fantini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:11:38 1:11:38 | .. | |||
142 | 148 | ▲6 | 192 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:14:21 1:14:21 | .. | |||
143 | 150 | ▲7 | 163 | TT | LEFRANCOIS Nicolas Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:22:49 1:22:49 | .. | |||
144 | 152 | ▲8 | 155 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:27:44 1:27:44 | .. | |||
145 | 151 | ▲6 | 145 | Sprint | DAL COL Andrea Southeast | 24 | Southeast | 1:28:35 1:28:35 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 1 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 60 | +14 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 187 | Sprint | RATTO Daniele UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 58 | +10 | |
3 | 3 | - | 142 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Southeast | 29 | Southeast | 44 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 26 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | 41 | - | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 92 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 40 | +13 | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 151 | Sprint | COLLI Daniele Nippo - Vini Fantini | 33 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 36 | +11 | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 15 | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay Tinkoff - Saxo | 22 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 34 | +3 | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 14 | Sprint | KOLÁŘ Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 22 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 31 | - | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 47 | Climber | CORT Magnus Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | 29 | +6 | |
10 | 27 | ▲17 | 96 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | +15 | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 21 | Climber | ĐURASEK Kristijan Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | 24 | - | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 81 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | - | |
13 | 18 | ▲5 | 34 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 23 | +5 | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 97 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | - | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 91 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | - | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 137 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | 21 | - | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 208 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Şekerspor | 22 | Torku Şekerspor | 19 | - | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 112 | GC | CANO Alex Team Colombia | 32 | Team Colombia | 18 | - | |
19 | 33 | ▲14 | 98 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 18 | +8 | |
20 | 30 | ▲10 | 194 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 17 | +7 | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 57 | Climber | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team | 21 | Astana Pro Team | 17 | - | |
22 | 41 | ▲19 | 61 | Sprint | APPOLLONIO Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 16 | +9 | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 188 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 21 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 15 | - | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 131 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | 14 | - | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 42 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Orica GreenEDGE | 20 | Orica GreenEDGE | 14 | - | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 35 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 13 | - | |
27 | 43 | ▲16 | 153 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 12 | +5 | |
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 191 | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12 | - | |
29 | - | 147 | Sprint | PETACCHI Alessandro Southeast | 41 | Southeast | 12 | +12 | ||
30 | 26 | ▼4 | 174 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 12 | - | |
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 207 | GC | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Torku Şekerspor | 31 | Torku Şekerspor | 11 | +1 | |
32 | 28 | ▼4 | 124 | Sprint | PHELAN Adam Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 11 | - | |
33 | 29 | ▼4 | 133 | Sprint | BOS Theo MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | 11 | - | |
34 | 31 | ▼3 | 71 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 10 | - | |
35 | 34 | ▼1 | 24 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | 10 | - | |
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 84 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 9 | - | |
37 | 36 | ▼1 | 126 | Classic | RUDOLPH Malcolm Drapac Professional Cycling | 26 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 8 | - | |
38 | 37 | ▼1 | 36 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | 8 | - | |
39 | 38 | ▼1 | 165 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | 7 | - | |
40 | 39 | ▼1 | 93 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 7 | - | |
41 | 40 | ▼1 | 11 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Tinkoff - Saxo | 34 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 7 | - | |
42 | 42 | - | 122 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 7 | - | |
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 56 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 6 | - | |
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 77 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 22 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 6 | - | |
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 51 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 5 | - | |
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 83 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 5 | - | |
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 181 | Sprint | BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 127 | Sprint | SPOKES Samuel Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 5 | - | |
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 72 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 5 | - | |
50 | 51 | ▲1 | 152 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 5 | - | |
51 | 55 | ▲4 | 136 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | 5 | +2 | |
52 | 52 | - | 175 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 | - | |
53 | 66 | ▲13 | 58 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | 5 | +4 | |
54 | 53 | ▼1 | 63 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 | - | |
55 | 54 | ▼1 | 197 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4 | - | |
56 | 57 | ▲1 | 22 | GC | COSTA Mário Lampre - Merida | 29 | Lampre - Merida | 3 | - | |
57 | 56 | ▼1 | 135 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 3 | - | |
58 | - | 172 | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | +3 | ||
59 | 58 | ▼1 | 33 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 3 | - | |
60 | 59 | ▼1 | 88 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3 | - | |
61 | 60 | ▼1 | 44 | GC | MEIER Christian Orica GreenEDGE | 30 | Orica GreenEDGE | 1 | - | |
62 | 61 | ▼1 | 13 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1 | - | |
63 | 62 | ▼1 | 132 | GC | BERHANE Natnael MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | 1 | - | |
64 | 63 | ▼1 | 178 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 | - | |
65 | 64 | ▼1 | 78 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 22 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1 | - | |
66 | 65 | ▼1 | 134 | GC | JIM Songezo MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | 1 | - | |
67 | - | 37 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 1 | +1 | ||
68 | 67 | ▼1 | 203 | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Şekerspor | 25 | Torku Şekerspor | 1 | - | |
69 | 68 | ▼1 | 202 | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Şekerspor | 27 | Torku Şekerspor | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 118 | Sprint | VALENCIA Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | 19 | - | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 35 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 13 | - | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 134 | GC | JIM Songezo MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | 13 | - | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 112 | GC | CANO Alex Team Colombia | 32 | Team Colombia | 10 | - | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 21 | Climber | ĐURASEK Kristijan Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | 7 | - | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 172 | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 | - | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 94 | GC | GONÇALVES José Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 | - | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 91 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5 | - | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 33 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 5 | - | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 81 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 5 | - | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 131 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | 4 | - | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 188 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 21 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 15 | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay Tinkoff - Saxo | 22 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 3 | - | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 57 | Climber | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team | 21 | Astana Pro Team | 3 | - | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 184 | Sprint | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 36 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 197 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 | - | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 203 | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Şekerspor | 25 | Torku Şekerspor | 3 | - | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 97 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 | - | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 51 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 2 | - | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 22 | GC | COSTA Mário Lampre - Merida | 29 | Lampre - Merida | 2 | - | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 181 | Sprint | BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 77 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 22 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 2 | - | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 127 | Sprint | SPOKES Samuel Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 2 | - | |
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 191 | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 | - | |
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 124 | Sprint | PHELAN Adam Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 1 | - | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 28 | Sprint | XU Gang Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | 1 | - | |
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 13 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1 | - | |
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 161 | Sprint | AMBROSE Scott Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 93:28:53 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | Astana Pro Team | WT | 7:06 7:06 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Team Colombia | PCT | 8:13 8:13 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | MTN - Qhubeka | PCT | 10:46 10:46 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 11:00 11:00 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | Lampre - Merida | WT | 12:03 12:03 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 13:56 13:56 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Lotto Soudal | WT | 14:22 14:22 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | PCT | 16:02 16:02 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Tinkoff - Saxo | WT | 17:01 17:01 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Torku Şekerspor | CT | 29:41 29:41 | .. |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | 33:51 33:51 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Orica GreenEDGE | WT | 34:51 34:51 | .. |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | Drapac Professional Cycling | PCT | 36:51 36:51 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 45:34 45:34 | .. |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 50:22 50:22 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | 1:01:12 1:01:12 | .. |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | Etixx - Quick Step | WT | 1:12:08 1:12:08 | .. |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 1:17:22 1:17:22 | .. |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | Southeast | PCT | 1:22:31 1:22:31 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:03 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.99 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:121 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: