1 39 +9:31 31
Sprint 32 Lotto Soudal 20 30 3:22:08
2 61 +15:24 151
Sprint 33 Nippo - Vini Fantini 14 18 ,, 0:00
3 7 +1:42 187
Sprint 25 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 8 12 ,, 0:00
4 78 +22:06 47
Climber 22 Orica GreenEDGE 7 7 ,, 0:00
5 102 +27:16 142
Sprint 29 Southeast 6 4 ,, 0:00
6 113 +29:34 24
Sprint 32 Lampre - Merida 5 3 ,, 0:00
7 94 +25:09 92
Sprint 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4 2 ,, 0:00
8 77 +22:04 137
Classic 24 MTN - Qhubeka 2 1 ,, 0:00
9 96 +25:48 11
Sprint 34 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
10 111 +29:11 208
Sprint 22 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
11 21 +3:25 72
Climber 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
12 24 +4:28 124
Sprint 23 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:00
13 12 +2:11 207
GC 31 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
14 11 +2:04 165
Sprint 31 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
15 56 +14:36 178
Classic 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
16 14 +2:49 104
TT 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
17 18 +3:17 57
Climber 21 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
18 10 +2:04 191
Classic 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
19 43 +11:03 74
Classic 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
20 22 +3:32 171
TT 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
21 115 +29:43 147
Sprint 41 Southeast ,, 0:00
22 50 +12:20 13
Sprint 33 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
23 29 +6:36 98
Climber 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
24 108 +27:45 27
Sprint 32 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
25 6 +1:29 71
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
26 20 +3:20 56
GC 23 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
27 71 +20:34 91
Climber 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
28 70 +20:34 175
Classic 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
29 17 +3:01 173
Sprint 28 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
30 37 +9:09 105
GC 25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
31 1 +0:00 106
Classic 43 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
32 3 +0:50 81
GC 23 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
33 69 +20:34 95
Sprint 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
34 13 +2:42 96
GC 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
35 2 +0:07 21
Climber 27 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
36 5 +1:23 131
Climber 31 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
37 15 +2:49 44
GC 30 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
38 32 +7:13 136
Sprint 25 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
39 8 +1:46 112
GC 32 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
40 53 +13:07 172
TT 29 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
41 26 +5:02 107
TT 33 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
42 4 +1:20 15
Climber 22 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
43 19 +3:17 182
GC 31 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
44 67 +20:29 102
Sprint 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
45 101 +27:14 75
Sprint 27 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
46 33 +7:13 51
GC 30 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
47 72 +20:34 16
GC 36 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
48 25 +4:37 116
Climber 29 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
49 9 +1:57 36
GC 33 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
50 40 +9:31 34
Classic 21 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
51 34 +7:13 94
GC 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
52 31 +7:10 12
GC 25 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
53 66 +19:34 201
GC 28 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
54 27 +5:38 28
Sprint 31 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
55 23 +3:47 152
Sprint 28 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
56 28 +5:42 45
TT 27 Orica GreenEDGE 0:10 0:10
57 41 +10:09 35
Climber 28 Lotto Soudal 0:43 0:43
58 16 +2:51 97
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:19 1:19
59 73 +21:53 93
Sprint 29 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:23 1:23
60 55 +14:29 25
GC 24 Lampre - Merida 1:31 1:31
61 76 +21:54 114
GC 19 Team Colombia 1:34 1:34
62 36 +8:47 113
Classic 20 Team Colombia ,, 1:34
63 35 +8:47 118
Sprint 26 Team Colombia ,, 1:34
64 44 +11:08 111
Sprint 25 Team Colombia ,, 1:34
65 90 +24:03 58
Sprint 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 1:34
66 120 +31:51 122
Sprint 23 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 1:34
67 38 +9:26 167
TT 21 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 1:34
68 57 +14:44 55
Sprint 24 Astana Pro Team ,, 1:34
69 134 +33:53 141
Sprint 27 Southeast ,, 1:34
70 74 +21:54 174
Sprint 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 1:34
71 30 +6:45 125
GC 25 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 1:34
72 54 +13:51 2
Sprint 34 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 1:34
73 99 +26:45 33
Sprint 23 Lotto Soudal ,, 1:34
74 103 +27:18 61
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 1:34
75 79 +22:08 84
Sprint 25 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 1:34
76 80 +22:08 68
GC 27 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 1:34
77 85 +23:44 128
Sprint 31 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 1:34
78 62 +16:58 78
Climber 22 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 1:34
79 52 +13:05 82
Sprint 26 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 1:34
80 128 +32:39 6
Sprint 30 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 1:34
81 118 +30:45 1
Sprint 29 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 1:34
82 89 +23:53 76
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 1:34
83 68 +20:29 158
GC 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:34
84 75 +21:54 132
GC 24 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 1:34
85 42 +10:13 135
Classic 28 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 1:34
86 100 +26:50 14
Sprint 22 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 1:34
87 45 +11:08 101
GC 24 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:34
88 84 +23:44 5
Sprint 32 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 1:34
89 64 +17:05 73
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 1:34
90 59 +14:53 38
GC 26 Lotto Soudal 2:34 2:34
91 106 +27:37 138
Classic 29 MTN - Qhubeka 3:15 3:15
92 114 +29:38 197
Classic 36 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 3:15
93 92 +24:19 196
Sprint 36 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 3:15
94 83 +23:39 103
Sprint 37 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 3:15
95 123 +32:26 176
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 3:15
96 63 +17:01 17
Classic 26 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 3:15
97 48 +12:01 204
Sprint 28 Torku Şekerspor ,, 3:15
98 131 +33:34 203
TT 25 Torku Şekerspor ,, 3:15
99 97 +26:10 188
Sprint 21 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 3:15
100 135 +34:25 4
Sprint 29 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 3:15
101 137 +35:11 3
Sprint 32 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 3:15
102 86 +23:49 206
Sprint 27 Torku Şekerspor ,, 3:15
103 132 +33:36 88
Sprint 23 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 3:15
104 126 +32:26 177
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 3:15
105 124 +32:26 115
Sprint 20 Team Colombia ,, 3:15
106 98 +26:10 181
Sprint 30 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 3:15
107 127 +32:26 117
TT 20 Team Colombia ,, 3:15
108 109 +28:16 168
Sprint 29 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 3:15
109 46 +11:14 186
Sprint 35 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 3:15
110 91 +24:10 123
TT 24 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 3:15
111 47 +11:54 184
Sprint 36 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 3:15
112 65 +17:12 134
GC 24 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 3:15
113 81 +22:21 54
TT 29 Astana Pro Team ,, 3:15
114 58 +14:46 53
TT 23 Astana Pro Team ,, 3:15
115 125 +32:26 86
Sprint 31 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 3:15
116 82 +22:48 205
Sprint 35 Torku Şekerspor ,, 3:15
117 88 +23:49 85
GC 32 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 3:15
118 87 +23:49 83
GC 29 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 3:15
119 93 +24:58 87
Classic 21 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 4:24 4:24
120 95 +25:21 164
GC 26 Team Novo Nordisk 4:57 4:57
121 60 +15:19 161
Sprint 20 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 4:57
122 130 +33:01 26
Sprint 27 Lampre - Merida 5:48 5:48
123 49 +12:17 22
GC 29 Lampre - Merida ,, 5:48
124 138 +35:40 195
Classic 22 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 6:29 6:29
125 133 +33:45 193
TT 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 6:29
126 149 +39:11 7
Classic 24 Etixx - Quick Step 7:03 7:03
127 117 +30:32 192
Classic 23 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 7:03
128 146 +36:54 166
Sprint 26 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 7:03
129 150 +39:22 148
Sprint 25 Southeast ,, 7:03
130 107 +27:37 144
Sprint 23 Southeast ,, 7:03
131 161 +50:09 145
Sprint 23 Southeast ,, 7:03
132 140 +36:14 194
Sprint 24 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 7:03
133 151 +39:49 18
Sprint 29 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 7:03
134 147 +37:14 202
Sprint 27 Torku Şekerspor ,, 7:03
135 116 +30:00 126
Classic 26 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 7:03
136 104 +27:32 108
TT 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 7:03
137 142 +36:14 37
Sprint 21 Lotto Soudal ,, 7:03
138 156 +41:08 133
Sprint 31 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 7:03
139 153 +39:58 157
Sprint 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 7:03
140 155 +40:52 153
Sprint 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 7:03
141 139 +35:56 62
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 7:03
142 110 +28:28 127
Sprint 23 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 7:03
143 51 +13:00 67
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 7:03
144 129 +32:51 1011
Classic 24 Southeast ,, 7:03
145 148 +37:58 64
Sprint 34 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 7:03
146 105 +27:35 66
GC 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 7:03
147 136 +34:29 23
TT 26 Lampre - Merida ,, 7:03
148 144 +36:14 183
Sprint 37 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 7:03
149 143 +36:14 185
Sprint 33 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 7:03
150 152 +39:53 156
Sprint 26 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 7:03
151 154 +40:03 121
Sprint 36 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 7:03
152 119 +31:50 154
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 7:03
153 122 +32:12 41
Sprint 25 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 7:03
154 112 +29:22 77
Sprint 22 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 7:03
155 141 +36:14 63
Sprint 27 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 7:03
156 121 +32:12 42
Sprint 20 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 7:03
157 158 +45:07 46
TT 35 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 7:03
158 145 +36:14 43
GC 22 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 7:03
159 157 +41:14 32
Sprint 28 Lotto Soudal 7:56 7:56
160 159 +47:31 155
Sprint 21 Nippo - Vini Fantini 12:50 12:50
161 160 +48:52 163
TT 28 Team Novo Nordisk 19:00 19:00
162 162 +57:05 162
Sprint 23 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 19:00
DNF 146
Sprint 20 Southeast -