1 -
Climber 26 Lampre - Merida 125 5:01:21
2 -
Climber 22 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 85 0:02 0:02
3 -
Classic 32 Team Katusha 60 0:07 0:07
4 -
Classic 25 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 50 0:09 0:09
5 -
Classic 42 CCC Polsat Polkowice 45 ,, 0:09
6 -
Climber 35 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 40 0:10 0:10
7 -
Climber 23 Astana Pro Team 35 ,, 0:10
8 -
Classic 26 Astana Pro Team 30 0:11 0:11
9 -
Climber 26 Vini Fantini 26 ,, 0:11
10 -
GC 31 RusVelo 22 0:13 0:13
11 -
Classic 28 Vini Fantini 20 0:20 0:20
12 -
Sprint 23 RusVelo 18 ,, 0:20
13 -
GC 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 16 0:21 0:21
14 -
Classic 29 Vini Fantini 14 0:27 0:27
15 -
GC 29 MTN - Qhubeka 12 ,, 0:27
16 -
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 10 0:33 0:33
17 -
Classic 28 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 9 0:36 0:36
18 -
Sprint 30 Sojasun 8 ,, 0:36
19 -
Climber 27 Team Colombia 7 ,, 0:36
20 -
Classic 29 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 6 0:45 0:45
21 -
Sprint 27 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5 0:49 0:49
22 -
Climber 21 MTN - Qhubeka 4 ,, 0:49
23 -
Climber 31 Lampre - Merida 3 ,, 0:49
24 -
Sprint 25 RusVelo 2 ,, 0:49
25 -
Climber 23 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 1 0:57 0:57
26 -
GC 30 Team Katusha 1:03 1:03
27 -
GC 23 Team Katusha ,, 1:03
28 -
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:31 1:31
29 -
Classic 39 Vini Fantini 1:42 1:42
30 -
Climber 21 Lampre - Merida ,, 1:42
31 -
Sprint 27 Itera - Katusha 1:56 1:56
32 -
GC 33 Sojasun 2:20 2:20
33 -
Classic 31 Astana Pro Team ,, 2:20
34 -
Sprint 27 Vini Fantini ,, 2:20
35 -
Climber 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 2:20
36 -
Climber 26 Team Europcar 2:45 2:45
37 -
Climber 20 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 3:22 3:22
38 -
Classic 31 Sojasun 3:27 3:27
39 -
Sprint 31 Team Katusha ,, 3:27
40 -
Climber 32 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 3:27
41 -
Classic 23 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 3:27
42 -
Sprint 24 Vini Fantini ,, 3:27
43 -
Sprint 33 Team Colombia 3:37 3:37
44 -
Sprint 28 Team Colombia 3:45 3:45
45 -
Classic 29 Astana Pro Team ,, 3:45
46 -
Sprint 28 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 3:45
47 -
Sprint 27 RusVelo ,, 3:45
48 -
Classic 31 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 3:45
49 -
GC 32 CCC Polsat Polkowice 3:59 3:59
50 -
GC 23 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 3:59
DNF -
TT 20 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF -
TT 29 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF -
Sprint 25 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF -
Sprint 21 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF -
Sprint 28 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF -
TT 31 Champion System Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Champion System Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Champion System Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 31 Champion System Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Champion System Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Champion System Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Champion System Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Team Colombia -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Team Colombia -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Team Colombia -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Team Colombia -
DNF -
Classic 25 Team Europcar -
DNF -
Climber 25 Team Europcar -
DNF -
Climber 26 Team Europcar -
DNF -
GC 22 Team Europcar -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Team Europcar -
DNF -
Climber 32 Team Europcar -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Team Europcar -
DNF -
Classic 28 Vini Fantini -
DNF -
Sprint 30 Vini Fantini -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Team Katusha -
DNF -
GC 25 Team Katusha -
DNF -
TT 28 Team Katusha -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Lampre - Merida -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Lampre - Merida -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Lampre - Merida -
DNF -
Classic 33 Lampre - Merida -
DNF -
GC 21 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF -
GC 22 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF -
GC 25 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF -
Classic 23 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF -
Sprint 27 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF -
Classic 26 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Sojasun -
DNF -
GC 32 Sojasun -
DNF -
GC 28 Sojasun -
DNF -
GC 28 Sojasun -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Sojasun -
DNF -
GC 26 Astana Pro Team -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Astana Pro Team -
DNF -
Climber 20 Astana Pro Team -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Astana Pro Team -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF -
Classic 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF -
Sprint 33 RusVelo -
DNF -
Climber 23 RusVelo -
DNF -
Sprint 23 RusVelo -
DNF -
Sprint 29 RusVelo -
DNF -
TT 24 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest -
DNF -
GC 21 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest -
DNF -
Classic 22 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest -
DNF -
Climber 23 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -
DNF -
GC 25 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox -
DNF -
Classic 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox -
DNF -
Climber 26 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox -