1 134
Sprint 25 Fortuneo - Oscaro 125 75 3:43:31
2 29
Sprint 28 BORA - hansgrohe 85 55 ,, 0:00
3 86
Sprint 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 70 40 ,, 0:00
4 49
Sprint 34 Lotto Soudal 60 32 ,, 0:00
5 119
Sprint 27 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 50 28 ,, 0:00
6 125
Sprint 28 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 40 24 ,, 0:00
7 25
Classic 25 Team Sky 35 20 ,, 0:00
8 249
Sprint 27 Spain 30 18 ,, 0:00
9 257
Classic 23 Germany 25 16 ,, 0:00
10 72
Sprint 30 Gazprom-RusVelo 20 14 ,, 0:00
11 170
Sprint 26 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team 15 12 ,, 0:00
12 240
Classic 19 Spain 10 10 ,, 0:00
13 272
Sprint 20 Great Britain 5 8 ,, 0:00
14 144
Sprint 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 5 7 ,, 0:00
15 256
Sprint 21 Germany 5 6 ,, 0:00
16 120
Sprint 21 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 3 5 ,, 0:00
17 210
Sprint 23 Burgos - BH 3 4 ,, 0:00
18 160
Sprint 24 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 3 3 ,, 0:00
19 245
Climber 28 Spain 3 2 ,, 0:00
20 268
Sprint 22 Great Britain 3 1 ,, 0:00
21 164
GC 27 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 3 ,, 0:00
22 166
Sprint 21 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 3 ,, 0:00
23 13
GC 24 Movistar Team 3 ,, 0:00
24 273
GC 24 Great Britain 3 ,, 0:00
25 88
Sprint 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 3 ,, 0:00
26 121
Sprint 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
27 123
GC 22 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
28 241
Sprint 28 Spain ,, 0:00
29 53
Sprint 25 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
30 76
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
31 15
TT 35 Team Sky ,, 0:00
32 145
Climber 29 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
33 39
Sprint 23 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
34 95
Sprint 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
35 137
Sprint 23 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:00
36 85
TT 26 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
37 269
Sprint 20 Great Britain ,, 0:00
38 161
Sprint 23 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:00
39 200
Classic 29 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST ,, 0:00
40 263
Climber 19 Germany ,, 0:00
41 44
Classic 34 BORA - hansgrohe 0:05 0:05
42 46
Sprint 26 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:05
43 196
TT 23 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 0:11 0:11
44 201
Sprint 25 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST ,, 0:11
45 226
TT 29 Equipo Bolivia ,, 0:11
46 105
Sprint 33 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:11
47 195
Climber 22 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST ,, 0:11
48 215
GC 24 Burgos - BH ,, 0:11
49 1
Climber 36 Movistar Team ,, 0:11
50 11
GC 22 Movistar Team ,, 0:11
51 254
GC 20 Germany ,, 0:11
52 262
Sprint 26 Germany ,, 0:11
53 6
GC 24 Movistar Team ,, 0:11
54 23
GC 35 Team Sky ,, 0:11
55 146
Sprint 31 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:11
56 82
Sprint 27 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:11
57 152
Climber 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:11
58 4
TT 29 Movistar Team ,, 0:11
59 33
Classic 33 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:11
60 118
GC 35 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:11
61 192
Sprint 27 Nice Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:11
62 8
Climber 35 Movistar Team ,, 0:11
63 20
GC 27 Team Sky ,, 0:11
64 2
GC 26 Movistar Team ,, 0:11
65 24
GC 27 Team Sky ,, 0:11
66 222
TT 27 Equipo Bolivia ,, 0:11
67 218
TT 21 Burgos - BH ,, 0:11
68 45
Sprint 33 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:11
69 22
GC 33 Team Sky ,, 0:11
70 9
Climber 25 Movistar Team ,, 0:11
71 122
Classic 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:11
72 70
Sprint 36 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:11
73 124
Sprint 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:11
74 221
Sprint 30 Equipo Bolivia ,, 0:11
75 40
GC 29 BORA - hansgrohe 0:20 0:20
76 131
Sprint 27 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:20
77 97
Sprint 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:21 0:21
78 252
TT 26 Spain ,, 0:21
79 51
Classic 24 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:21
80 57
Sprint 31 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:21
81 56
Classic 21 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:21
82 203
TT ELORZA Mikel Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST ,, 0:21
83 55
GC 32 Lotto Soudal 0:30 0:30
84 135
Classic 30 Fortuneo - Oscaro 0:37 0:37
85 94
GC 29 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:40 0:40
86 136
Classic 30 Fortuneo - Oscaro 0:43 0:43
87 92
Sprint 33 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:43
88 43
Classic 28 BORA - hansgrohe 0:46 0:46
89 132
Classic 23 Fortuneo - Oscaro 0:48 0:48
90 148
GC 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:52 0:52
91 129
Classic 32 Fortuneo - Oscaro 1:11 1:11
92 79
Sprint 29 Gazprom-RusVelo 1:43 1:43
93 59
Climber 23 Lotto Soudal 1:49 1:49
94 141
GC 37 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2:15 2:15
95 174
Sprint 31 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team ,, 2:15
96 255
Sprint 20 Germany 4:46 4:46
97 100
Sprint 23 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 4:46
98 190
GC 30 Nice Pro Cycling Team ,, 4:46
99 187
Sprint 24 Nice Pro Cycling Team ,, 4:46
100 258
Sprint 33 Germany ,, 4:46
101 267
Sprint 21 Great Britain ,, 4:46
102 207
Sprint 19 Burgos - BH ,, 4:46
103 271
Sprint 24 Great Britain ,, 4:46
104 211
GC 23 Burgos - BH ,, 4:46
105 106
TT 23 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 4:46
106 99
Sprint 29 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 4:46
107 107
GC 29 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 4:46
108 198
Climber 25 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST ,, 4:46
109 102
GC 30 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 4:46
110 108
Sprint 31 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 4:46
111 199
Sprint MARTINS Uri Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST ,, 4:46
112 246
Sprint 18 Spain ,, 4:46
113 197
GC 27 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST ,, 4:46
114 156
Classic 26 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 4:46
115 181
TT 24 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team ,, 4:46
116 168
GC 24 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 4:46
117 157
GC 22 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 4:46
118 163
Climber 27 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 4:46
119 127
Climber 21 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 4:46
120 77
TT 30 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 4:46
121 75
Classic 25 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 4:46
122 259
TT 25 Germany ,, 4:46
123 230
Climber 25 Equipo Bolivia ,, 4:46
124 213
Sprint 25 Burgos - BH ,, 4:46
125 104
Sprint 21 Team Novo Nordisk 10:42 10:42
126 188
TT 18 Nice Pro Cycling Team 12:56 12:56
127 177
Sprint 23 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team 16:43 16:43
DNF -
GC 34 -
DNF 216
GC 20 Burgos - BH -
DNF 147
Climber 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 149
GC 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 90
Sprint 24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 89
GC 20 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 270
TT 28 Great Britain -
DNF 265
Sprint 29 Great Britain -
DNF 184
Classic 24 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team -
DNF 172
Sprint 33 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team -
DNF 173
TT 28 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team -
DNF 250
TT 34 Spain -
DNF 251
Sprint 19 Spain -
DNF 186
Sprint 22 Nice Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 228
GC 24 Equipo Bolivia -
DNF 227
Sprint 31 Equipo Bolivia -
DNF 225
Sprint 30 Equipo Bolivia -
DNF 223
TT 27 Equipo Bolivia -
DNS 214
TT 24 Burgos - BH -
DNS 50
GC 30 Lotto Soudal -
DNS 176
Sprint 25 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team -