1 -
Classic 29 Alessio - Ballan 75 5:23:33
2 -
Classic 27 Polti 55 ,, 0:00
3 -
Classic 23 Mapei - Quickstep 40 ,, 0:00
4 -
Classic 25 Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio 32 ,, 0:00
5 -
Classic 24 Polti 28 ,, 0:00
6 -
TT 27 Mapei - Quickstep 24 ,, 0:00
7 -
GC 23 Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria 20 ,, 0:00
8 -
GC 23 Vini Caldirola - Sidermec 18 ,, 0:00
9 -
Sprint 24 La Française des Jeux 16 2:06 2:06
10 -
Sprint 23 Navigare - Gaerne 14 ,, 2:06
11 -
Classic 30 Mapei - Quickstep 12 ,, 2:06
12 -
Classic 27 Mapei - Quickstep 10 ,, 2:06
13 -
GC 25 Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria 8 2:18 2:18
14 -
Classic 32 Vini Caldirola - Sidermec 7 ,, 2:18
15 -
Sprint 30 Liquigas-Pata 6 6:21 6:21
16 -
Sprint 21 La Française des Jeux 5 ,, 6:21
17 -
Classic 28 Riso Scotti - Vinavil 4 ,, 6:21
18 -
Sprint 24 Navigare - Gaerne 3 ,, 6:21
19 -
Classic 23 Navigare - Gaerne 2 ,, 6:21
20 -
Sprint 27 Alessio - Ballan 1 ,, 6:21
21 -
Classic 28 Vini Caldirola - Sidermec ,, 6:21
22 -
GC 30 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 6:21
23 -
GC 24 Mobilvetta Design - Northwave ,, 6:21
24 -
Classic 29 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 6:21
25 -
Sprint 23 Riso Scotti - Vinavil ,, 6:21
26 -
Classic 34 Vini Caldirola - Sidermec ,, 6:21
27 -
TT 24 Mercatone Uno - Bianchi ,, 6:21
28 -
Sprint 22 Post Swiss Team ,, 6:21
29 -
GC 23 Mobilvetta Design - Northwave ,, 6:21
30 -
TT 24 La Française des Jeux ,, 6:21
31 -
GC 27 Liquigas-Pata ,, 6:21
32 -
Classic 24 Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio ,, 6:21
33 -
Sprint 29 Selle Italia - W52 6:29 6:29
34 -
Classic 30 Mercatone Uno - Bianchi ,, 6:29
35 -
Classic 26 ,, 6:29
36 -
Classic 22 Mercatone Uno - Bianchi ,, 6:29
37 -
Classic 30 Liquigas-Pata ,, 6:29
38 -
Classic 31 Selle Italia - W52 ,, 6:29
39 -
Classic 28 Saeco - Cannondale ,, 6:29
40 -
Classic 30 Mercatone Uno - Bianchi ,, 6:29
41 -
Classic 28 La Française des Jeux ,, 6:29
42 -
GC 29 La Française des Jeux ,, 6:29
43 -
Sprint 27 La Française des Jeux ,, 6:29
44 -
Sprint 23 Riso Scotti - Vinavil ,, 6:29
45 -
Classic 24 Saeco - Cannondale ,, 6:29
46 -
Climber 25 Saeco - Cannondale ,, 6:29
47 -
Sprint 25 Navigare - Gaerne ,, 6:29
48 -
Sprint 23 Polti ,, 6:29
49 -
Classic 31 Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria ,, 6:29
50 -
Sprint 26 Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria ,, 6:29
51 -
GC 34 Mercatone Uno - Bianchi ,, 6:29
52 -
Sprint 25 Vini Caldirola - Sidermec ,, 6:29
53 -
GC 27 La Française des Jeux ,, 6:29
54 -
Sprint 29 Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria 6:36 6:36
55 -
Sprint 23 Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio ,, 6:36
56 -
Classic 28 Riso Scotti - Vinavil ,, 6:36
57 -
GC 24 Polti ,, 6:36
58 -
Classic 23 Liquigas-Pata ,, 6:36
59 -
Classic 29 Post Swiss Team ,, 6:36
60 -
GC 29 Polti ,, 6:36
61 -
GC 31 Liquigas-Pata ,, 6:36
62 -
GC 30 Mobilvetta Design - Northwave ,, 6:36
63 -
Classic 26 Navigare - Gaerne ,, 6:36