The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | VOS Marianne Rabobank-Liv Giant | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 5:34:53 | |
2 | 2 | - | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 0:56 0:56 | |
3 | 3 | - | BRAND Lucinda Rabobank-Liv Giant | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 1:19 1:19 | |
4 | 4 | - | SCANDOLARA Valentina MCipollini-Giordana | MCipollini-Giordana | 1:38 1:38 | |
5 | 5 | - | SLAPPENDEL Iris Rabobank-Liv Giant | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 2:07 2:07 | |
6 | 6 | - | 2:13 2:13 | |||
7 | 7 | - | ANTOSHINA Tatiana MCipollini-Giordana | MCipollini-Giordana | 2:41 2:41 | |
8 | 8 | - | BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RusVelo | RusVelo | 2:58 2:58 | |
9 | 9 | - | ROWE Danielle Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 2:59 2:59 | |
10 | 10 | - | KOZONCHUK Oxana RusVelo | RusVelo | 3:15 3:15 | |
11 | 11 | - | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 3:18 3:18 | |
12 | 12 | - | 3:24 3:24 | |||
13 | 13 | - | FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel Faren-Let's Go Finland | Faren-Let's Go Finland | 3:27 3:27 | |
14 | 14 | - | CECCHINI Elena Faren-Let's Go Finland | Faren-Let's Go Finland | 3:30 3:30 | |
15 | 15 | - | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Rabobank-Liv Giant | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 3:34 3:34 | |
16 | 16 | - | CANUEL Karol-Ann Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | 3:50 3:50 | |
17 | 17 | - | 3:51 3:51 | |||
18 | 18 | - | GUARNIER Megan Rabobank-Liv Giant | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 3:53 3:53 | |
19 | 19 | - | 3:55 3:55 | |||
20 | 20 | - | ILINYKH Yulia Lointek | Lointek | 3:58 3:58 | |
21 | 21 | - | 4:03 4:03 | |||
22 | 22 | - | CARRETTA Valentina MCipollini-Giordana | MCipollini-Giordana | 4:25 4:25 | |
23 | 23 | - | LÓPEZ Belén Lointek | Lointek | 4:28 4:28 | |
24 | 24 | - | BIANNIC Aude S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 4:29 4:29 | |
25 | 25 | - | TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCipollini-Giordana | MCipollini-Giordana | 4:30 4:30 | |
26 | 26 | - | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | 4:38 4:38 | |
27 | 27 | - | DUTRIAUX Fiona Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | 4:40 4:40 | |
28 | 28 | - | 4:42 4:42 | |||
29 | 29 | - | MUFFAT Alexia Lointek | Lointek | 4:45 4:45 | |
30 | 30 | - | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Faren-Let's Go Finland | Faren-Let's Go Finland | ,, 4:45 | |
31 | 31 | - | FIORI Jennifer Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4:55 4:55 | |
32 | 32 | - | SCHNITZMEIER Ana Bianca Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 5:14 5:14 | |
33 | 33 | - | ZORZI Susanna Faren-Let's Go Finland | Faren-Let's Go Finland | ,, 5:14 | |
34 | 34 | - | 5:33 5:33 | |||
35 | 35 | - | D'ETTORRE Alessandra Vaiano - Fondriest | Vaiano - Fondriest | 5:39 5:39 | |
36 | 36 | - | RIST Liisi S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 5:55 5:55 | |
37 | 38 | ▲1 | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria MCipollini-Giordana | MCipollini-Giordana | 6:14 6:14 | |
38 | 39 | ▲1 | TROTT Laura Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 6:21 6:21 | |
39 | 40 | ▲1 | ARZUFFI Alice Maria BePink | BePink | 6:40 6:40 | |
40 | 41 | ▲1 | NEYLAN Rachel Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 7:24 7:24 | |
41 | 42 | ▲1 | LETUÉ Jennifer Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | 9:14 9:14 | |
42 | 46 | ▲4 | CHULKOVA Anastasiya RusVelo | RusVelo | 9:43 9:43 | |
43 | 43 | - | OLABERRIA Leire Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | 10:42 10:42 | |
44 | 44 | - | SOSNA Katazyna Vaiano - Fondriest | Vaiano - Fondriest | 10:53 10:53 | |
45 | 45 | - | KUCHINSKAYA Elena RusVelo | RusVelo | 10:54 10:54 | |
46 | 47 | ▲1 | HAGIWARA Mayuko Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 11:05 11:05 | |
47 | 48 | ▲1 | UTROBINA Elena Lointek | Lointek | ,, 11:05 | |
48 | 49 | ▲1 | BITTO Irene Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 11:14 11:14 | |
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 11:26 11:26 | |||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | STULTIENS Sabrina Rabobank-Liv Giant | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 11:29 11:29 | |
51 | 52 | ▲1 | VIECELI Lara S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 11:30 11:30 | |
52 | 53 | ▲1 | BERLATO Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 11:40 11:40 | |
53 | 55 | ▲2 | WOJTYRA Malgorzata BePink | BePink | 11:49 11:49 | |
54 | 54 | - | SANCHIS Anna Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | 11:50 11:50 | |
55 | 63 | ▲8 | GUARISCHI Barbara Vaiano - Fondriest | Vaiano - Fondriest | 11:51 11:51 | |
56 | 56 | - | FRAPPORTI Simona BePink | BePink | 11:57 11:57 | |
57 | 57 | - | SCHWEIZER Doris BePink | BePink | ,, 11:57 | |
58 | 58 | - | PINTARELLI Daniela Squadra Scappatella | Squadra Scappatella | 12:07 12:07 | |
59 | 59 | - | ,, 12:07 | |||
60 | 60 | - | 12:16 12:16 | |||
61 | 61 | - | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Lointek | Lointek | 12:27 12:27 | |
62 | 62 | - | VANNUCCI Chiara Vaiano - Fondriest | Vaiano - Fondriest | 12:35 12:35 | |
63 | 64 | ▲1 | 12:39 12:39 | |||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | RIBEROT Fanny Lointek | Lointek | 12:42 12:42 | |
65 | 67 | ▲2 | EPELDE Mireia S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 12:43 12:43 | |
66 | 68 | ▲2 | 12:46 12:46 | |||
67 | 69 | ▲2 | SAN SEBASTIAN Irene Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | 12:57 12:57 | |
68 | 70 | ▲2 | ALLEN Jessica Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | 13:04 13:04 | |
69 | 71 | ▲2 | MERLOT Emmanuelle Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | 13:08 13:08 | |
70 | 72 | ▲2 | PIEROBON Chiara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 13:15 13:15 | |
71 | 65 | ▼6 | BASTIANELLI Valentina Vaiano - Fondriest | Vaiano - Fondriest | 13:16 13:16 | |
72 | 73 | ▲1 | SANTESTEBAN Ane Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | 13:21 13:21 | |
73 | 74 | ▲1 | CAUZ Francesca Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 13:23 13:23 | |
74 | 75 | ▲1 | ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | 13:26 13:26 | |
75 | 76 | ▲1 | 13:33 13:33 | |||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | 13:37 13:37 | |||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | OYARBIDE Lourdes Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | 13:47 13:47 | |
78 | 79 | ▲1 | CECCHINI Silvia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 13:48 13:48 | |
79 | 80 | ▲1 | 13:49 13:49 | |||
80 | 81 | ▲1 | 13:55 13:55 | |||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RusVelo | RusVelo | 14:01 14:01 | |
82 | 83 | ▲1 | KORMOS Veronika Anna Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 14:15 14:15 | |
83 | 84 | ▲1 | ALGISI Alice BePink | BePink | 14:52 14:52 | |
84 | 85 | ▲1 | BARTELLONI Beatrice Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 15:41 15:41 | |
85 | 37 | ▼48 | GRASSI Giuseppina Faren-Let's Go Finland | Faren-Let's Go Finland | 22:47 22:47 | |
86 | 86 | - | 30:27 30:27 | |||
87 | 87 | - | GODART Suzie Team Pratomagno Women | Team Pratomagno Women | 40:13 40:13 | |
88 | 88 | - | ,, 40:13 | |||
89 | 90 | ▲1 | 41:22 41:22 | |||
90 | 91 | ▲1 | D'INTINO Azzurra S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 42:03 42:03 | |
91 | 89 | ▼2 | PETTE Mélanie Bourgogne - Pro Dialog | Bourgogne - Pro Dialog | 57:44 57:44 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:25 August 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.29 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:78.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: