The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 40 | 15 | 4:13:14 |
2 | KOROŠEC Rok Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | 30 | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 25 | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20 | 4 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 15 | 2 | ,, 0:00 |
6 | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 10 | 1 | ,, 0:00 |
7 | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |
8 | BERNAS Paweł Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |
9 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |
11 | FRANCZAK Paweł Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||
12 | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
13 | CIEŚLIK Paweł Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
14 | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||
15 | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
16 | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||
17 | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||
18 | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||
19 | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||
20 | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | ||
21 | PERNSTEINER Hermann Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:00 | ||
22 | MUGERLI Matej Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:00 | ||
23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
25 | MALOVEC Ľuboš Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||
26 | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
27 | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
28 | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||
29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | KOLB Stefan WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | ||
32 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | OTRUBA Jakub SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | ||
34 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||
36 | HAMPL Petr SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | ||
37 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||
39 | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
40 | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
41 | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||
42 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||
45 | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||
46 | KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||
47 | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:00 | ||
48 | SIPOS Marek SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | ||
49 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:00 | ||
51 | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
52 | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:29 | ||
53 | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
54 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 0:37 0:37 | ||
55 | ,, 0:37 | ||||
56 | 0:46 0:46 | ||||
57 | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:46 | ||
58 | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:46 | ||
59 | SCHUHLER Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:46 | ||
60 | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:46 | ||
61 | 0:53 0:53 | ||||
62 | MARYCZ Jarosław Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 1:06 1:06 | ||
63 | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 1:06 | ||
64 | CHARUCKI Pawel Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 1:06 | ||
65 | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 1:06 | ||
66 | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1:16 1:16 | ||
67 | ,, 1:16 | ||||
68 | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | 1:36 1:36 | ||
69 | FIDLER Gerd Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 1:36 | ||
70 | ,, 1:36 | ||||
71 | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 1:36 | ||
72 | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1:46 1:46 | ||
73 | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 1:46 | ||
74 | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:46 | ||
75 | TEKLIńSKI Adrian SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 1:46 | ||
76 | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 1:46 | ||
77 | ,, 1:46 | ||||
78 | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 1:46 | ||
79 | GUTEK Mikolaj Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 1:46 | ||
80 | SŁAWEK Damian Team Hurom | Team Hurom | 1:51 1:51 | ||
81 | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | 2:06 2:06 | ||
82 | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 2:26 2:26 | ||
83 | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:46 2:46 | ||
84 | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 2:56 2:56 | ||
85 | 3:30 3:30 | ||||
86 | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 10:21 10:21 | ||
87 | ,, 10:21 | ||||
88 | ,, 10:21 | ||||
89 | ,, 10:21 | ||||
90 | PALČÁK Jozef Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 10:21 | ||
91 | ZUBENKO Mykyta ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 10:21 | ||
92 | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 10:21 | ||
93 | SCHURAN Michal AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 10:21 | ||
94 | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 10:21 | ||
95 | MODLITBA Vojtěch AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | 17:50 17:50 | ||
96 | ,, 17:50 | ||||
97 | ,, 17:50 | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | HOREJSI Josef AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | - | ||
DNF | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | - | ||
DNF | TRACZ Szymon Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | - | ||
DNF | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | - | ||
DNF | PELIKÁN János Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | - | ||
DNF | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | - | ||
DNF | FRIEDRICH Marco WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | - | ||
DNS | - | ||||
DNS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:17 September 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.65 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:180 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: